TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 10:00 PM Boxing "2010: Bernard Hopkins vs. Jean Pascal"
  5. 11:30 PM Lost Highway
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  8. 2:50 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 4:30 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  10. 6:10 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  11. 8:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  12. 10:35 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  13. 1:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  14. 3:30 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  15. 5:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  16. 7:25 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  17. Tonight
  18. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2008: Tetsuji Kato vs. Gil Melendez"
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  22. 2:15 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  23. 3:40 AM Stander
    • R
  24. 5:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  25. 7:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  26. 9:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  27. 10:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  28. 12:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  29. 2:35 PM Rampart
    • R
  30. 4:30 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  31. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  32. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 9:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  35. 10:00 PM Boxing "2006: Joe Calzaghe vs. Jeff Lacy"
  36. 11:00 PM Boxing
  37. 11:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  38. Friday, March 24
  39. 1:40 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  40. 3:15 AM Rampart
    • R
  41. 5:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  42. 6:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  43. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  44. 10:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  45. 11:30 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  46. 2:30 PM Stander
    • R
  47. 4:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  48. 6:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  49. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  50. Friday Night
  51. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Crolla vs. Linares"
  52. 10:55 PM Boxing "2017: Adrien Broner vs. Adrian Granados"
  53. Saturday, March 25
  54. 1:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  55. 3:35 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  56. 6:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  57. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  58. 10:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  59. 12:35 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  60. 2:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  61. 3:40 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  62. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  65. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
    • NEW
  66. 11:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  67. Sunday, March 26
  68. 12:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  69. 1:20 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  70. 2:40 AM Traffic
    • R
  71. 5:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  72. 7:05 AM Last Knights
    • R
  73. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  74. 11:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  75. 1:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  76. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  77. 4:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  78. 6:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  79. Sunday Night
  80. 9:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  81. 10:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  82. Monday, March 27
  83. 12:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  84. 1:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  85. 3:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  86. 5:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  87. 7:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  88. 9:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  89. 10:35 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  90. 12:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  91. 2:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  92. 3:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  93. 4:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  94. 6:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  95. Monday Night
  96. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  97. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  98. 11:30 PM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  99. Tuesday, March 28
  100. 12:50 AM Boxing
  101. 1:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  102. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  103. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  104. 8:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  105. 10:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  106. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  107. 2:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  108. 3:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  109. 5:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  110. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  111. Tuesday Night
  112. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  113. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  114. Wednesday, March 29
  115. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  116. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  117. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  119. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  120. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  121. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  122. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  123. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  125. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  126. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  127. Wednesday Night
  128. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  130. Thursday, March 30
  131. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  133. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  134. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  135. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  136. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  137. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  138. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  139. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  140. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  141. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  142. Thursday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  144. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  145. Friday, March 31
  146. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  147. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  148. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  149. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  150. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  151. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  152. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  153. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  155. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  156. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  157. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  158. Friday Night
  159. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  160. Saturday, April 1
  161. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  162. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  163. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  164. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  165. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  166. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  167. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  168. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  169. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  170. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  171. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  172. Saturday Night
  173. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  174. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  175. Sunday, April 2
  176. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  177. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  178. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  179. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  180. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  181. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  182. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  183. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  184. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  185. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  189. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  190. Monday, April 3
  191. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  192. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  193. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  194. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  195. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  196. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  197. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  198. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  199. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  200. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  201. Monday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  203. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  204. Tuesday, April 4
  205. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  206. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  207. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  209. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  210. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  211. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  212. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  213. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  214. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  215. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  216. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13