TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:05 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  3. 7:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:05 PM Rampart
    • R
  6. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 1:00 AM Boxing "Badou Jack vs. Lucian Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  9. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "12 Stepping"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  11. 5:35 AM Fear
    • R
  12. 7:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  13. 9:00 AM U-571
    • PG-13
  14. 11:00 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  15. 2:15 PM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  16. 4:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  17. 6:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  20. 11:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:00 AM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs vs. Peter Quillin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 2:30 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  24. 4:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  25. 6:00 AM Good Kill
    • R
  26. 7:45 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  27. 9:15 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  28. 11:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  29. 12:40 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  30. 2:20 PM Chappie
    • R
  31. 4:30 PM Diplomatic Siege
    • R
  32. 6:15 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Dolphins"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 8:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Endangered Species"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  36. 9:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  37. 10:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  38. Thursday, June 2
  39. 12:00 AM Californication "Smile"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 12:30 AM House of Lies "Tragedy of the Commons"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Deontay Wilder vs. Artur Szpilka"
    • TV-14  (L)
  42. 2:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  43. 4:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  44. 7:00 AM One Man's Justice
    • R
  45. 8:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  46. 10:15 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 12:05 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  48. 2:10 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  49. 4:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  50. 5:40 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  51. 7:30 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  52. Thursday Night
  53. 9:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  54. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  55. Friday, June 3
  56. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 1:35 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  58. 2:30 AM The One
    • PG-13
  59. 4:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  60. 4:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  61. 6:10 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  62. 7:50 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  63. 9:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  64. 11:50 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  65. 1:25 PM The Thaw
    • R
  66. 3:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  67. 5:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  68. 7:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  69. Friday Night
  70. 9:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  71. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  72. Saturday, June 4
  73. 1:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  74. 1:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  75. 2:00 AM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 3:00 AM Submission "Master"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 3:30 AM Hannibal
    • R
  78. 5:45 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  79. 6:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  80. 7:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  81. 9:05 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  82. 10:35 AM The One
    • PG-13
  83. 12:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  84. 12:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  85. 2:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  86. 4:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  87. 5:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  88. 7:15 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  89. Saturday Night
  90. 9:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  91. 11:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  92. Sunday, June 5
  93. 12:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  94. 2:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  95. 3:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 3:30 AM Breast Friends
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  97. 5:10 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  98. 7:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  99. 9:15 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  100. 11:00 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  101. 12:45 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  102. 3:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 4:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  104. 6:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  105. Sunday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  107. 9:30 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 11:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  109. Monday, June 6
  110. 12:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  111. 2:30 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  112. 4:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  113. 6:10 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 7:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. 9:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  116. 11:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  117. 12:35 PM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  118. 1:40 PM The Thaw
    • R
  119. 3:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  120. 5:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  122. 7:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  123. Monday Night
  124. 9:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  125. 11:15 PM Wild Bill
    • R
  126. Tuesday, June 7
  127. 1:00 AM Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
    • TV-14  (L)
  128. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 4:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  130. 6:15 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  131. 8:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  132. 9:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 11:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  134. 1:15 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  135. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  136. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  137. Tuesday Night
  138. 8:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  139. 10:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  140. 11:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  141. Wednesday, June 8
  142. 1:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 2:00 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  144. 4:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  145. 6:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  146. 7:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  147. 9:30 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  148. 11:00 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  149. 12:40 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  150. 2:15 PM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  151. 3:20 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  152. 5:10 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  153. 6:50 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  154. Wednesday Night
  155. 8:30 PM Metro
    • R
  156. 10:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  157. Thursday, June 9
  158. 12:00 AM Californication "30 Minutes or Less"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 12:30 AM House of Lies "Violent Agreement"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 1:00 AM Boxing "2014: Lucas Matthysse vs. John Molina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 2:00 AM Boxing "2015: Provodnikov vs. Rodgriguez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  162. 2:30 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  163. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 5:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  165. 6:50 AM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  166. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  167. 9:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  168. 10:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  169. 12:05 PM The Forger
    • R
  170. 1:45 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  171. 3:20 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  172. 4:50 PM Wolves
    • R
  173. 6:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  174. Thursday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  176. 9:30 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 10:45 PM Hannibal
    • R
  178. Friday, June 10
  179. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. 1:15 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 1:40 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  182. 2:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  183. 2:35 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 3:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  186. 5:15 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 6:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  188. 8:05 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  189. 9:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  190. 11:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  191. 1:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  192. 3:45 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  193. 5:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 7:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  195. Friday Night
  196. 9:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  197. 11:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  198. Saturday, June 11
  199. 1:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  200. 1:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  201. 2:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  202. 3:00 AM Submission "Safeword"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  203. 3:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  204. 4:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  205. 5:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  206. 7:15 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  207. 9:20 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  208. 11:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  209. 1:20 PM Stolen
    • R
  210. 3:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  211. 3:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  212. 5:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  213. 7:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 10:00 PM Boxing "Andrey Fedosov vs. Mario Heredia."
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 11:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  217. Sunday, June 12
  218. 1:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  219. 3:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  220. 4:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  221. 4:30 AM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 8:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  223. 9:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  224. 11:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  225. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  226. 3:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  227. 4:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  228. 6:05 PM Wrecked
    • R
  229. 7:35 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  230. Sunday Night
  231. 9:05 PM Chappie
    • R
  232. 11:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  233. Monday, June 13
  234. 1:00 AM Wrecked
    • R
  235. 2:30 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  236. 5:05 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  237. 7:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  238. 8:35 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  239. 10:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  240. 12:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  241. 2:15 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  242. 3:50 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  243. 5:55 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13