TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  3. 5:50 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  4. 7:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:30 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 10:45 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM Boxing "Adam Lopez vs. Roman Reynoso"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 4:00 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  11. 5:15 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  12. 7:00 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  13. 8:40 AM Last Knights
    • R
  14. 10:35 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  15. 11:35 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  16. 1:30 PM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  17. 3:30 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  18. 5:00 PM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  19. 6:00 PM Luckytown
    • R
  20. 7:45 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:30 PM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  23. 11:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Ruiz vs. Santa Cruz"
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 1:35 AM Boxing "2013: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 2:30 AM Saw
    • R
  28. 4:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  29. 6:00 AM Happy in the Valley
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  30. 7:40 AM Spark: A Burning Man Story
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 9:15 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  33. 12:30 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  34. 2:15 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 4:00 PM The Next Hit
    • R
  36. 5:50 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  37. 7:50 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 9:30 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  40. 11:15 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  41. Thursday, July 28
  42. 1:00 AM Boxing "2012: Nobuhiro Ishida vs. Paul Williams"
    • TV-14  (L)
  43. 3:15 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  44. 4:30 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  45. 6:15 AM Cyborg 2
    • R
  46. 8:00 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  47. 9:35 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  48. 11:30 AM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  49. 1:15 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 3:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  51. 5:20 PM Chappie
    • R
  52. 7:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  53. Thursday Night
  54. 9:15 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  55. 10:15 PM War
    • R
  56. Friday, July 29
  57. 12:00 AM Ray Donovan "Get Even Before Leavin'"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  58. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Taylor II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  59. 1:40 AM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Randall II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  60. 2:25 AM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  61. 2:55 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 4:30 AM Danny Roane: First Time Director
    • R
  63. 6:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 7:30 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  65. 11:05 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  66. 12:40 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  67. 3:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  68. 4:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  69. 6:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  70. Friday Night
  71. 8:40 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  72. 11:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  73. Saturday, July 30
  74. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • TV-14  (L)
  75. 2:20 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 3:00 AM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Victor Terrazas"
    • TV-14  (L)
  77. 3:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  78. 4:55 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  79. 7:15 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  80. 8:55 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  81. 10:55 AM Last Knights
    • R
  82. 12:50 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 2:00 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  84. 4:05 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  85. 6:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Camacho"
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 7:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Whitaker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. Saturday Night
  88. 8:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Randall II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  89. 8:45 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Taylor II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 9:30 PM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  91. 10:00 PM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14  (L)
  92. 11:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Exercise vs. Genetics"
    • TV-14  (L)
  93. Sunday, July 31
  94. 12:00 AM Saw
    • R
  95. 1:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  96. 3:20 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  97. 4:30 AM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • TV-14  (L)
  98. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  99. 9:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  100. 11:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  101. 1:45 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  102. 3:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  103. 5:15 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 6:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  105. Sunday Night
  106. 9:00 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  107. 10:15 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  108. Monday, August 1
  109. 12:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  110. 2:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  111. 3:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  112. 5:20 AM Hannibal
    • R
  113. 7:35 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 9:20 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  115. 11:20 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. 1:05 PM Split Decisions
    • R
  117. 2:45 PM Exists
    • R
  118. 4:10 PM Killing Season
    • R
  119. 5:45 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  120. 7:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  121. Monday Night
  122. 9:30 PM Cleanskin
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  123. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  124. Tuesday, August 2
  125. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 2:00 AM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • TV-14  (L)
  127. 5:30 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  128. 8:05 AM SCB30 "Holyfield vs. Tyson II: Epilogue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  130. 9:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  131. 10:30 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  132. 12:40 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  133. 3:00 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  134. 4:45 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  135. 6:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  136. 7:55 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  137. Tuesday Night
  138. 9:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  139. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  140. Wednesday, August 3
  141. 1:00 AM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 3:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 4:00 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. 5:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 6:45 AM Color of Night
    • R
  146. 9:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  147. 11:35 AM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  148. 1:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  149. 3:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  150. 4:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  151. 7:00 PM Metro
    • R
  152. Wednesday Night
  153. 9:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  154. 11:05 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  155. Thursday, August 4
  156. 1:00 AM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  157. 2:05 AM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • TV-14  (L)
  158. 3:35 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  159. 4:35 AM The 2014 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 6:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 7:35 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 8:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  163. 10:00 AM Blown Away
    • R
  164. 12:00 PM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • R
  165. 1:40 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  166. 3:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  167. 5:30 PM Zodiac
    • R
  168. Thursday Night
  169. 8:15 PM Bloodsport
    • R
  170. 10:00 PM Blown Away
    • R
  171. Friday, August 5
  172. 12:00 AM Ray Donovan "Fish and Bird"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  173. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  174. 2:00 AM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 3:00 AM Zodiac
    • R
  176. 5:40 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 7:10 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  178. 9:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  179. 11:00 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  180. 1:10 PM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. 1:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 3:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  183. 5:20 PM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  184. 7:25 PM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. Friday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 9:00 PM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • TV-14  (L)
  188. 11:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. Saturday, August 6
  190. 12:05 AM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • TV-14  (L)
  191. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: DeGale vs. Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  192. 3:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  193. 4:15 AM War
    • R
  194. 6:00 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  195. 8:35 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  196. 10:05 AM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  197. 11:55 AM Deterrence
    • R
  198. 1:40 PM Exists
    • R
  199. 3:05 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  200. 5:30 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  201. 7:20 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  202. Saturday Night
  203. 9:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  204. 11:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  205. Sunday, August 7
  206. 1:30 AM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  207. 3:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  208. 5:00 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  209. 6:35 AM State Property 2
    • R
  210. 8:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  211. 10:00 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  212. 11:45 AM Bloodsport
    • R
  213. 1:30 PM Blown Away
    • R
  214. 3:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  216. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  217. Sunday Night
  218. 8:45 PM Bloodsport
    • R
  219. 10:20 PM Zodiac
    • R
  220. Monday, August 8
  221. 1:00 AM Killing Season
    • R
  222. 2:30 AM Saw
    • R
  223. 4:15 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  224. 6:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  225. 7:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  226. 10:10 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  227. 12:15 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  228. 2:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R