TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  3. 5:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  4. 6:30 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  5. 8:05 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  6. 10:00 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  7. 12:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  8. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  9. 4:15 PM Doom
    • R
  10. 6:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  11. 7:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:10 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  14. 11:15 PM Doom
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Deontay Wilder vs. Artur Szpilka"
  17. 2:30 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  18. 4:25 AM Saw V
    • R
  19. 6:00 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  20. 7:55 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  21. 9:55 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  22. 12:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  23. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  24. 5:00 PM The Program
    • R
  25. 7:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:05 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  28. 11:00 PM The American
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  31. 3:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  32. 5:10 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  33. 6:45 AM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  34. 8:40 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  35. 10:15 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  36. 12:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  37. 1:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  38. 3:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  39. 5:50 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  40. 7:45 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:45 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  43. 11:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  44. Monday, June 26
  45. 12:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  46. 2:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  47. 3:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  48. 5:10 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  49. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  50. 9:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 11:20 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  52. 1:30 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  53. 3:30 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  54. 5:30 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  55. 7:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  56. Monday Night
  57. 9:00 PM Doom
    • R
  58. 10:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  59. Tuesday, June 27
  60. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2013: Ryan Couture vs. K.J. Noons"
  61. 2:30 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  62. 5:00 AM Lust & Lingerie
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  63. 6:25 AM Saw V
    • R
  64. 8:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  65. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  66. 12:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  67. 2:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  68. 4:00 PM The Program
    • R
  69. 6:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  70. 7:30 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  71. Tuesday Night
  72. 9:15 PM Detention
    • R
  73. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  74. Wednesday, June 28
  75. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Davis vs. Walsh"
  76. 2:30 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  77. 4:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  78. 6:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  79. 8:50 AM Stolen
    • R
  80. 10:25 AM Chappie
    • R
  81. 12:25 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  82. 2:00 PM Ticker
    • R
  83. 3:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  84. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  85. Wednesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  87. 10:00 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  88. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  89. Thursday, June 29
  90. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Russell Jr. vs. Escandon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  91. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 4:50 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  93. 6:30 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  94. 7:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  95. 8:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  96. 10:05 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  97. 11:45 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  98. 2:05 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  99. 3:55 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  100. 6:00 PM Doom
    • R
  101. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  102. Thursday Night
  103. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  104. Friday, June 30
  105. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Brook vs. Spence Jr."
  106. 2:15 AM THE REVEAL with Mark Kriegel "Danny Garcia"
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. 2:30 AM Saw IV
    • R
  108. 4:05 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  109. 5:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  110. 7:30 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  111. 9:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  112. 11:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  113. 1:45 PM The Land
    • R
  114. 3:30 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  115. 5:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  116. 6:30 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  117. Friday Night
  118. 8:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  119. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  120. Saturday, July 1
  121. 1:00 AM Boxing "2011: Diego Magdaleno vs. Alejandro Perez"
  122. 2:40 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  123. 4:15 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  124. 6:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  125. 7:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  126. 9:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  127. 11:25 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. 1:10 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  129. 3:05 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  130. 5:30 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  131. 7:15 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 9:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  134. 11:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  135. Sunday, July 2
  136. 1:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  137. 3:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. 4:30 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  139. 6:10 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  140. 7:30 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. 8:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  142. 10:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  143. 11:45 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  144. 1:30 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  145. 3:30 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  146. 5:30 PM Doom
    • R
  147. 7:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  150. 11:00 PM How to Be a Player
    • R
  151. Monday, July 3
  152. 12:35 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  153. 2:10 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. 3:15 AM The American
    • R
  155. 5:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  156. 7:15 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  157. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  158. 11:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  159. 1:45 PM The Score
    • R
  160. 4:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  161. 6:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  162. Monday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  164. 9:25 PM Assault on Precinct 13
    • R
  165. 11:15 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  166. Tuesday, July 4
  167. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  168. 2:30 AM The Score
    • R
  169. 4:35 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  170. 6:35 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  171. 9:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  172. 10:30 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  173. 12:40 PM Snowden
    • R
  174. 3:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  175. 5:00 PM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  176. 6:50 PM Blackway
    • R
  177. Tuesday Night
  178. 8:30 PM Snowden
    • R
  179. 10:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  180. Wednesday, July 5
  181. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Deontay Wilder vs. Eric Molina"
  182. 3:15 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  183. 5:00 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  184. 6:00 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  185. 7:45 AM The Insider
    • R
  186. 10:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  187. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  188. 2:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  189. 3:45 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  190. 5:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  191. 7:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  192. Wednesday Night
  193. 9:00 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  194. 10:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  195. Thursday, July 6
  196. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  197. 2:30 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  198. 5:00 AM Lust on the Line
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  199. 6:30 AM Army of Darkness
    • R
  200. 8:00 AM The Program
    • R
  201. 10:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  202. 12:00 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  203. 2:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  204. 3:30 PM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  205. 5:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  206. 7:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  207. Thursday Night
  208. 9:00 PM The American
    • R
  209. 10:55 PM The Score
    • R
  210. Friday, July 7
  211. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2008: Misaki vs. Riggs"