TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:15 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  3. 12:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  4. 1:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  5. 3:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  6. 5:50 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  7. 7:45 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:45 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 11:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 12:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  13. 2:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  14. 3:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  15. 5:10 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  16. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  17. 9:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. 11:20 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  19. 1:30 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  20. 3:30 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  21. 5:30 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  22. 7:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:00 PM Doom
    • R
  25. 10:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2013: Ryan Couture vs. K.J. Noons"
  28. 2:30 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  29. 5:00 AM Lust & Lingerie
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  30. 6:25 AM Saw V
    • R
  31. 8:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  32. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  33. 12:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  34. 2:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  35. 4:00 PM The Program
    • R
  36. 6:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  37. 7:30 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 9:15 PM Detention
    • R
  40. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  41. Wednesday, June 28
  42. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Davis vs. Walsh"
  43. 1:30 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  44. 3:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  45. 4:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  46. 6:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  47. 8:50 AM Stolen
    • R
  48. 10:25 AM Chappie
    • R
  49. 12:25 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 2:00 PM Ticker
    • R
  51. 3:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  52. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  53. Wednesday Night
  54. 8:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  55. 10:00 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  56. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  57. Thursday, June 29
  58. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Russell Jr. vs. Escandon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  59. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  60. 4:50 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  61. 6:30 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  62. 7:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 8:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  64. 10:05 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  65. 11:45 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  66. 2:05 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  67. 3:55 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  68. 6:00 PM Doom
    • R
  69. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  70. Thursday Night
  71. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  72. Friday, June 30
  73. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Brook vs. Spence Jr."
  74. 2:15 AM THE REVEAL with Mark Kriegel "Danny Garcia"
    • TV-14  (L)
  75. 2:30 AM Saw IV
    • R
  76. 4:05 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  77. 5:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  78. 7:30 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  79. 9:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  80. 11:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  81. 1:45 PM The Land
    • R
  82. 3:30 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  83. 5:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  84. 6:30 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  85. Friday Night
  86. 8:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  87. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  88. Saturday, July 1
  89. 1:00 AM Boxing "2011: Diego Magdaleno vs. Alejandro Perez"
  90. 2:40 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  91. 4:15 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  92. 6:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  93. 7:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  94. 9:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  95. 11:25 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  96. 1:10 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  97. 3:05 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  98. 5:30 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  99. 7:15 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  100. Saturday Night
  101. 9:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  102. 11:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  103. Sunday, July 2
  104. 1:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  105. 3:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  106. 4:30 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  107. 6:10 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 7:30 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  109. 8:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  110. 10:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  111. 11:45 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  112. 1:30 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  113. 3:30 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  114. 5:30 PM Doom
    • R
  115. 7:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  116. Sunday Night
  117. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  118. 11:00 PM How to Be a Player
    • R
  119. Monday, July 3
  120. 12:35 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  121. 2:10 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 3:15 AM The American
    • R
  123. 5:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  124. 7:15 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  125. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  126. 11:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  127. 1:45 PM The Score
    • R
  128. 4:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  129. 6:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  130. Monday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  132. 9:25 PM Assault on Precinct 13
    • R
  133. 11:15 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  134. Tuesday, July 4
  135. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  136. 2:30 AM The Score
    • R
  137. 4:35 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  138. 6:35 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  139. 9:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  140. 10:30 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  141. 12:40 PM Snowden
    • R
  142. 3:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  143. 5:00 PM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  144. 6:50 PM Blackway
    • R
  145. Tuesday Night
  146. 8:30 PM Snowden
    • R
  147. 10:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  148. Wednesday, July 5
  149. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Deontay Wilder vs. Eric Molina"
  150. 3:15 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  151. 5:00 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. 6:00 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  153. 7:45 AM The Insider
    • R
  154. 10:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  155. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  156. 2:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  157. 3:45 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  158. 5:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  159. 7:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  160. Wednesday Night
  161. 9:00 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  162. 10:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  163. Thursday, July 6
  164. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  165. 2:30 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  166. 5:00 AM Lust on the Line
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  167. 6:30 AM Army of Darkness
    • R
  168. 8:00 AM The Program
    • R
  169. 10:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  170. 12:00 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  171. 2:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  172. 3:30 PM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  173. 5:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  174. 7:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  175. Thursday Night
  176. 9:00 PM The American
    • R
  177. 10:55 PM The Score
    • R
  178. Friday, July 7
  179. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2008: Misaki vs. Riggs"
  180. 3:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  181. 5:00 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  182. 6:50 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  183. 8:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  184. 10:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  185. 12:40 PM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  186. 2:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  187. 4:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  188. 5:00 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  189. 6:45 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. Friday Night
  191. 8:05 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 9:30 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  193. 11:15 PM Doom
    • R
  194. Saturday, July 8
  195. 1:00 AM Boxing "2008: Dawson vs. Tarver & Klitschko vs. Peters"
  196. 2:45 AM Assault on Precinct 13
    • R
  197. 4:35 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  198. 6:00 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 7:45 AM Willard
    • NR
  200. 9:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  201. 11:00 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  202. 12:45 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  203. 2:20 PM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  204. 4:05 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  205. 5:45 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  206. 7:30 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 9:20 PM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  209. 11:00 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  210. Sunday, July 9
  211. 12:45 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  212. 2:30 AM Raze
    • R
  213. 4:05 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  214. 5:45 AM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  215. 7:00 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  216. 8:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  217. 9:30 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  218. 10:35 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13