TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 11:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 12:29 PM Future-Worm! "The Banana Peel Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 12:31 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 1:00 PM Doraemon "End of the World; The Horizon Tape"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Der Kinderlumper; Just Desserts"
    • TV-G
  9. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Bee Day; Bee Story"
    • TV-G
  10. 2:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  11. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Tales From the Resistance"
    • TV-G
  12. 3:30 PM Kickin' It "Badge of Honor"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 4:00 PM Kickin' It "We Are Family"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  15. 5:00 PM Lab Rats "Memory Wipe"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 5:30 PM Lab Rats "Trucked Out"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 7:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 8:30 PM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 9:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  24. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
  25. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Age of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  31. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry? Part II"
    • TV-G
  32. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Hare and Back Again; Milo's Pony"
    • TV-G
  33. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "I Have This Friend...; Milo in a Cup"
    • TV-G
  34. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Hand in Hand; Luigi Vendetta"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Age of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  37. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "30 Seconds to Math; Monster Drill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  38. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Dawn of the Driscoll; Night of the Living McFizzies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  39. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Game Over"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  40. 6:00 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload
    • TV-Y7
  41. 6:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  42. 7:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Perry the Actorpus; Bullseye!"
    • TV-G
  43. 7:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Perry Lays an Egg; Gaming the System"
    • TV-G
  44. 8:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "What Do It Do?; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  45. 8:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Ready for the Bettys; The Flying Fishmonger"
    • TV-G
  46. 9:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Put That Putter Away; Does This Duckbill Make Me Look Fat?"
    • TV-G
  47. 9:29 AM Future-Worm! "No Anchovies!"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 9:31 AM Phineas and Ferb "Oh, There You Are, Perry; Swiss Family Phineas"
    • TV-G
  49. 10:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Wizard of Odd, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  50. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Interview With a Platypus; Tip of the Day"
    • TV-G
  51. 11:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "No More Bunny Business; Spa Day"
    • TV-G
  52. 11:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Escape from Phineas Tower; The Remains of the Platypus"
    • TV-G
  53. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mom's in the House; Minor Monogram"
    • TV-G
  54. 12:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "I Was a Middle-Aged Robot; Suddenly Suzy"
    • TV-G
  55. 1:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Ask a Foolish Question; Misperceived Monotreme"
    • TV-G
  56. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry?"
    • TV-G
  57. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry? Part II"
    • TV-G
  58. 2:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "When Worlds Collide; Road to Danville"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Doof 101; Father's Day"
    • TV-G
  60. 3:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Belly of the Beast; Live and Let Drive"
    • TV-G
  61. 4:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Sidetracked"
    • TV-G
  62. 4:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Primal Perry"
    • TV-G
  63. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Magoo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  64. 6:45 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Mastermind of Disastermind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  65. 7:00 PM Doraemon "Blowback Bobby; When the Last Leaf Falls"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 7:30 PM Doraemon "Gorgon's Spell; Snow Melt"
    • TV-Y7
  67. Tonight
  68. 8:00 PM Doraemon "End of the World; The Horizon Tape"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 8:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 8:31 PM Doraemon "The Galaxy Grand-Prix"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 9:00 PM Doraemon "See You Go Round; The Puppet Master's Camera!"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 9:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Big Trouble in Little Norrisville; Winner Takes Ball"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  73. 10:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  74. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Idiot's Lantern"
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  76. Tomorrow
  77. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "Summerween"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Breaking Ranks"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Bea Saves a Tree; Freshwater Five-O"
    • TV-G
  81. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Taco; Freshwater Lives"
    • TV-G
  82. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Kyle 2.0; Kart to Kart"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Idiot's Lantern"
    • TV-PG
  85. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McFists of Fury; Viva El Nomicon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  86. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "SIlent Punch, Deadly Punch; Ninja Camp"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  87. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Second Chance Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  88. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Noby Goes Off the Rails; The UnNoby"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 6:30 AM The 7D "The Enchanted Shoes; Hildyrella"
    • TV-Y
  90. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "O Sole Minnie; Third Wheel; Tapped Out"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "O Futebol Classico; Flipperboobootosis; The Adorable Couple"
    • TV-G
  92. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Flurgle Burgle; Temple of the Porcelain God"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 8:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  94. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 9:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Hail Larry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  96. 9:15 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 9:53 AM Mickey Mouse "Clogged"
    • TV-G
  98. 10:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 10:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 2:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 3:00 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 3:30 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 4:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y
  111. 4:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  113. 5:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  114. 6:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7
  115. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  116. 7:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y
  117. Tomorrow Night
  118. 8:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 10:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  124. 11:55 PM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload "Assault, Off-Asgard!"
    • TV-Y7
  125. Sunday, August 2
  126. 12:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Ant-Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  127. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  128. 1:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  129. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Pool Party Panic"
    • TV-G
  130. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "Camp Camp"
    • TV-G
  131. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Gym Dandy; Detained"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  134. 4:55 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload "Assault, Off-Asgard!"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Sword Quest; Nukid on the Block"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Sandman Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  137. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Elementary, My Dear Doraemon; Kernels of Wrath"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 6:30 AM The 7D "Buckets; Frankengloom"
    • TV-Y
  139. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  140. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "A Flower for Minnie; Mickey Monkey; Al Rojo Vivo"
    • TV-G
  141. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Defending the Earth; Number One Number Two"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 8:00 AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Wheels of Fury"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  143. 8:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  144. 9:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  145. 9:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Fire Across the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 10:00 AM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 11:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 11:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 12:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 12:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  155. 3:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Big Trouble in Little Norrisville; Winner Takes Ball"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  156. 3:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  157. 3:59 PM Future-Worm! "Future Danny"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 4:01 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 4:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 5:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 5:30 PM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  162. 6:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 6:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 7:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 7:31 PM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  167. Sunday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 8:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 9:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  171. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 10:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 10:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 11:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 11:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7
  176. Monday, August 3
  177. 12:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  178. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  179. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Secret of Success; The Doof Side of the Moon"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Surfing the Interwet; Don't Let the Fish Drive the Pary Bus"
    • TV-G
  181. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "The Big Woo"
    • TV-G
  182. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sister Pact; Shh!"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Impossible Planet"
    • TV-PG
  185. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Up; Evil Spirit Week"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  186. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Der Monster Klub; Grave Puncher: the Movie!"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Return of the Sinister Six"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  189. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Next Iron Spider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  190. 7:00 AM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 8:00 AM Gravity Falls "Tourist Trapped"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 8:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Legend of the Gobblewonker"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 9:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Inconveniencing"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 9:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Hand That Rocks the Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 10:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Time Traveler's Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 10:30 AM Gravity Falls "Fight Fighters"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 11:30 AM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boyz Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "Carpet Diem"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "Land Before Swine"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dreamscaperers"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "Gideon Rises"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 2:30 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 3:00 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 3:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 4:00 PM Gravity Falls "Sock Opera"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 4:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 5:00 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 5:30 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 6:00 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 6:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 7:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 7:30 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  216. Monday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  219. 9:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  220. 9:30 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 10:30 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 11:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  225. Tuesday, August 4
  226. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 12:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 1:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Rollercoaster; Candace Loses Her Head"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Fast and the Phineas; Lawn Gnome Beach Party of Terror!"
    • TV-G
  231. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sleepy River Wild; Power Play"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Satan Pit"
    • TV-PG
  234. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Escape from Detention Island; Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  235. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Shoob Tube; Stanks Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  236. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Ultimate"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  237. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  238. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Vulture"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  239. 7:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Diaz Family Vacation; Brittney's Party"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 7:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 8:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 8:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 9:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 9:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Cars, Buses and Lawnmowers"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 10:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Flice of the Living Dead"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 10:30 AM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  247. 11:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Year of Fridays"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 11:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Kirby Almighty"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 12:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Killer Puppies"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 12:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Art Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 1:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kirby's Choice"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 1:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Mac's Back"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 2:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kick the Buckets"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 2:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 3:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Gimme Some Room"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 3:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Day of the Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 4:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 5:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 5:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  264. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  265. Tuesday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  267. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 9:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Goofy's First Love"
    • TV-G
  270. 9:22 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 10:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  274. Wednesday, August 5
  275. 12:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  276. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  277. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Magnificent Few; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  279. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Are You My Mummy?; Flop Starz"
    • TV-G
  280. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Free Gunther; Attic-a"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  283. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Raiders of the Last Nomicon; Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  284. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Secret Stache; Hiphopocalypse Now"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  285. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Blade"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  286. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Gathering Forces"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  287. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  288. 7:00 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 8:00 AM Lab Rats "Three Minus Bree"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 8:30 AM Lab Rats "Which Father Knows Best?"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 9:00 AM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  293. 9:30 AM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Armed and Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Spike Fright"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 11:30 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 12:00 PM Lab Rats "Bionic Houseparty"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 12:30 PM Lab Rats "First Day of Bionic Academy"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 1:00 PM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 1:30 PM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  302. 2:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion: Part 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 3:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Left Behind"
    • TV-G
  304. 3:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Under Siege"
    • TV-G
  305. 4:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Dog"
    • TV-G
  306. 4:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  308. 5:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  309. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  311. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  312. 7:30 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  313. Wednesday Night
  314. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  315. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  316. 10:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  318. Thursday, August 6
  319. 12:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 12:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  321. 1:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 2:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Poll Position; Jock Wilder's Nature Camp"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  326. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key; McFear Factor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  327. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "The Howling Commandos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  328. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Path of the Jedi"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  329. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Savage Spider-Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  330. 7:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  331. 8:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 8:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 9:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 9:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 10:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Bad Guy; The Troll"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 10:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "Little Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Hero; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 2:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 2:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 3:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 4:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 5:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Job; The Helper"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 5:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 6:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 7:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  355. Thursday Night
  356. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  358. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  361. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Fear Her"
    • TV-PG
  362. Friday, August 7
  363. 12:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  364. 12:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  365. 1:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  366. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  367. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  368. 2:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  369. 3:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  370. 3:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  371. 4:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  372. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  373. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  374. 5:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  375. 6:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  376. 6:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  377. 7:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  378. 7:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  379. 8:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  380. 8:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  381. 9:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  382. 9:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  383. 10:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  384. 10:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  385. 11:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  386. 11:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  387. 12:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  388. 12:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  389. 1:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  390. 1:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  391. 2:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  392. 2:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  393. 3:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  394. 3:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  395. 4:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  396. 4:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  397. 5:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  398. 5:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  399. 6:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  400. 7:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  401. Friday Night
  402. 8:15 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 8:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 9:00 PM Mighty Med "The Key to Being a Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 9:30 PM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 10:00 PM Mighty Med "It's a Matter of Principal"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 10:30 PM Mighty Med "Living the Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Army of Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  409. Saturday, August 8
  410. 12:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  411. 1:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Raging Bully; Lights, Candace, Action!"
    • TV-G
  413. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Get That Bigfoot Outa My Face!; Tree to Get Ready"
    • TV-G
  414. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Bwar and Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Army of Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  417. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McSatchle; Fart-Topia"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  418. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "The McHugger Games; McFreaks"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  419. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Great Responsibility"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  420. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Attack of the Clones; Hole Away From Home"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 6:30 AM The 7D "Big Bad Sneezy; Cat on a Hot Grim Roof"
    • TV-Y
  422. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Croissant de Triomphe; No Service; New York Weenie"
    • TV-G
  423. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Panda-monium; Stayin' Cool; Ghoul Friend"
    • TV-G
  424. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 8:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  426. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 9:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 9:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 10:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Siege of Lothal: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  430. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  431. 11:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
  432. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 2:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  437. 3:45 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Fortune Cookies"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  438. 4:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 4:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 5:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 5:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 6:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 7:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  445. 7:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7
  446. Saturday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Still Super!; Balls!"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 9:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mission Marvel"
    • TV-G
  450. 9:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Last Day of Summer"
    • TV-G
  451. 10:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  452. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "Smith and Jones"
    • TV-PG
  453. 11:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7
  454. Sunday, August 9
  455. 12:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Call to Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  457. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "She's the Mayor; The Lemonade Stand"
    • TV-G
  458. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "It's About Time!"
    • TV-G
  459. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  460. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Say Cheese; Pinch Sitter"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  462. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Smith and Jones"
    • TV-PG
  463. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Lucious O'Thunderpunch; Bring Me the Head of Ranginald Bagel!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  464. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Tested, Cunningham Approved; Sorcerer in Love 2: Sorcerer's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  465. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Doomed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  466. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Bug Hero Fix; Snowman in Town"
    • TV-Y7
  467. 6:30 AM The 7D "The Very Important Thing; Leaf It to Sneezy"
    • TV-Y
  468. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Tokyo Go!; Bad Ear Day; Dog Show"
    • TV-G
  469. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  470. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  471. 8:00 AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.