TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 8:30 PM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 9:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  5. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
  6. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Age of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  8. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  12. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry? Part II"
    • TV-G
  13. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Hare and Back Again; Milo's Pony"
    • TV-G
  14. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "I Have This Friend...; Milo in a Cup"
    • TV-G
  15. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Hand in Hand; Luigi Vendetta"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Age of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  18. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "30 Seconds to Math; Monster Drill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  19. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Dawn of the Driscoll; Night of the Living McFizzies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  20. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Game Over"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  21. 6:00 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload
    • TV-Y7
  22. 6:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Perry the Actorpus; Bullseye!"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Perry Lays an Egg; Gaming the System"
    • TV-G
  25. 8:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "What Do It Do?; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  26. 8:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Ready for the Bettys; The Flying Fishmonger"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Put That Putter Away; Does This Duckbill Make Me Look Fat?"
    • TV-G
  28. 9:29 AM Future-Worm! "No Anchovies!"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 9:31 AM Phineas and Ferb "Oh, There You Are, Perry; Swiss Family Phineas"
    • TV-G
  30. 10:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Wizard of Odd, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  31. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Interview With a Platypus; Tip of the Day"
    • TV-G
  32. 11:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "No More Bunny Business; Spa Day"
    • TV-G
  33. 11:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Escape from Phineas Tower; The Remains of the Platypus"
    • TV-G
  34. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mom's in the House; Minor Monogram"
    • TV-G
  35. 12:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "I Was a Middle-Aged Robot; Suddenly Suzy"
    • TV-G
  36. 1:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Ask a Foolish Question; Misperceived Monotreme"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry?"
    • TV-G
  38. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry? Part II"
    • TV-G
  39. 2:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "When Worlds Collide; Road to Danville"
    • TV-G
  40. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Doof 101; Father's Day"
    • TV-G
  41. 3:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Belly of the Beast; Live and Let Drive"
    • TV-G
  42. 4:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Sidetracked"
    • TV-G
  43. 4:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Primal Perry"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Magoo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 6:45 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Mastermind of Disastermind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  46. 7:00 PM Doraemon "Blowback Bobby; When the Last Leaf Falls"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 7:30 PM Doraemon "Gorgon's Spell; Snow Melt"
    • TV-Y7
  48. Tonight
  49. 8:00 PM Doraemon "End of the World; The Horizon Tape"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 8:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 8:31 PM Doraemon "The Galaxy Grand-Prix"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 9:00 PM Doraemon "See You Go Round; The Puppet Master's Camera!"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 9:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Big Trouble in Little Norrisville; Winner Takes Ball"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  54. 10:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  55. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Idiot's Lantern"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  57. Tomorrow
  58. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "Summerween"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Breaking Ranks"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  61. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Bea Saves a Tree; Freshwater Five-O"
    • TV-G
  62. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Taco; Freshwater Lives"
    • TV-G
  63. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Kyle 2.0; Kart to Kart"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Idiot's Lantern"
    • TV-PG
  66. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McFists of Fury; Viva El Nomicon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  67. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "SIlent Punch, Deadly Punch; Ninja Camp"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  68. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Second Chance Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  69. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Noby Goes Off the Rails; The UnNoby"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 6:30 AM The 7D "The Enchanted Shoes; Hildyrella"
    • TV-Y
  71. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "O Sole Minnie; Third Wheel; Tapped Out"
    • TV-G
  72. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "O Futebol Classico; Flipperboobootosis; The Adorable Couple"
    • TV-G
  73. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Flurgle Burgle; Temple of the Porcelain God"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 8:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  75. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 9:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Hail Larry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  77. 9:15 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 9:53 AM Mickey Mouse "Clogged"
    • TV-G
  79. 10:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 10:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  83. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 2:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 3:00 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 3:30 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 4:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y
  92. 4:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  95. 6:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7
  96. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y
  98. Tomorrow Night
  99. 8:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 10:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  105. 11:55 PM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload "Assault, Off-Asgard!"
    • TV-Y7
  106. Sunday, August 2
  107. 12:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Ant-Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  108. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  109. 1:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  110. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Pool Party Panic"
    • TV-G
  111. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "Camp Camp"
    • TV-G
  112. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Gym Dandy; Detained"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:55 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload "Assault, Off-Asgard!"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Sword Quest; Nukid on the Block"
    • TV-Y7
  117. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Sandman Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  118. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Elementary, My Dear Doraemon; Kernels of Wrath"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 6:30 AM The 7D "Buckets; Frankengloom"
    • TV-Y
  120. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  121. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "A Flower for Minnie; Mickey Monkey; Al Rojo Vivo"
    • TV-G
  122. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Defending the Earth; Number One Number Two"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 8:00 AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Wheels of Fury"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  124. 8:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  125. 9:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  126. 9:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Fire Across the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 10:00 AM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 11:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 11:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 12:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 12:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  133. 1:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  134. 1:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  135. 2:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  136. 3:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Big Trouble in Little Norrisville; Winner Takes Ball"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  137. 3:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  138. 3:59 PM Future-Worm! "Future Danny"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 4:01 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 4:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 5:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 5:30 PM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  143. 6:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 6:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 7:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 7:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 7:31 PM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 8:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 9:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  152. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 10:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 10:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 11:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 11:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7
  157. Monday, August 3
  158. 12:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  159. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  160. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Secret of Success; The Doof Side of the Moon"
    • TV-G
  161. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Surfing the Interwet; Don't Let the Fish Drive the Pary Bus"
    • TV-G
  162. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "The Big Woo"
    • TV-G
  163. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sister Pact; Shh!"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Impossible Planet"
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Up; Evil Spirit Week"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  167. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Der Monster Klub; Grave Puncher: the Movie!"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Return of the Sinister Six"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  170. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Next Iron Spider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  171. 7:00 AM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 8:00 AM Gravity Falls "Tourist Trapped"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 8:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Legend of the Gobblewonker"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 9:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Inconveniencing"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 9:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Hand That Rocks the Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 10:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Time Traveler's Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 10:30 AM Gravity Falls "Fight Fighters"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 11:30 AM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boyz Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "Carpet Diem"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "Land Before Swine"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dreamscaperers"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "Gideon Rises"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 2:30 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 3:00 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 3:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 4:00 PM Gravity Falls "Sock Opera"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 4:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 5:00 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 5:30 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 6:00 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 6:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 7:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 7:30 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  197. Monday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  200. 9:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  201. 9:30 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 10:30 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 11:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  206. Tuesday, August 4
  207. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 12:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 1:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Rollercoaster; Candace Loses Her Head"
    • TV-G
  211. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Fast and the Phineas; Lawn Gnome Beach Party of Terror!"
    • TV-G
  212. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sleepy River Wild; Power Play"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Satan Pit"
    • TV-PG
  215. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Escape from Detention Island; Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  216. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Shoob Tube; Stanks Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  217. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Ultimate"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  218. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  219. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Vulture"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  220. 7:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Diaz Family Vacation; Brittney's Party"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 7:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 8:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 8:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 9:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 9:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Cars, Buses and Lawnmowers"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 10:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Flice of the Living Dead"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 10:30 AM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  228. 11:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Year of Fridays"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 11:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Kirby Almighty"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 12:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Killer Puppies"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 12:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Art Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 1:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kirby's Choice"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 1:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Mac's Back"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 2:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kick the Buckets"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 2:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  236. 3:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Gimme Some Room"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 3:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Day of the Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  238. 4:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 5:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 5:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  245. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  246. Tuesday Night
  247. 8:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  248. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 9:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Goofy's First Love"
    • TV-G
  251. 9:22 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 10:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  255. Wednesday, August 5
  256. 12:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  257. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  258. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Magnificent Few; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  260. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Are You My Mummy?; Flop Starz"
    • TV-G
  261. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Free Gunther; Attic-a"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  264. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Raiders of the Last Nomicon; Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  265. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Secret Stache; Hiphopocalypse Now"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  266. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Blade"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  267. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Gathering Forces"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  268. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  269. 7:00 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 8:00 AM Lab Rats "Three Minus Bree"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 8:30 AM Lab Rats "Which Father Knows Best?"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 9:00 AM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 9:30 AM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Armed and Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Spike Fright"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 11:30 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 12:00 PM Lab Rats "Bionic Houseparty"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 12:30 PM Lab Rats "First Day of Bionic Academy"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 1:00 PM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 1:30 PM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 2:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion: Part 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 3:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Left Behind"
    • TV-G
  285. 3:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Under Siege"
    • TV-G
  286. 4:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Dog"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  289. 5:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  290. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  292. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  293. 7:30 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  294. Wednesday Night
  295. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  296. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  297. 10:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  299. Thursday, August 6
  300. 12:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 12:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  302. 1:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  303. 2:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Poll Position; Jock Wilder's Nature Camp"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  307. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key; McFear Factor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  308. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "The Howling Commandos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  309. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Path of the Jedi"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  310. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Savage Spider-Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  311. 7:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  312. 8:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 8:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 9:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 9:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 10:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Bad Guy; The Troll"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 10:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "Little Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Hero; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 2:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 2:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 3:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 4:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 5:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Job; The Helper"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 5:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 6:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 7:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  335. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  336. Thursday Night
  337. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  339. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Fear Her"
    • TV-PG
  343. Friday, August 7
  344. 12:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  345. 12:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  346. 1:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  347. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  348. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  349. 2:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  350. 3:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  351. 3:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  353. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  354. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  357. 6:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  359. 7:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  360. 8:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  361. 8:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  362. 9:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  363. 9:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  364. 10:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  365. 10:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  366. 11:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  367. 11:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  368. 12:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  369. 12:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  370. 1:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  371. 1:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  372. 2:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  373. 2:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  374. 3:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  375. 3:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  376. 4:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  377. 4:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  378. 5:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  379. 5:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  380. 6:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  381. 7:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  382. Friday Night
  383. 8:15 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 8:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 9:00 PM Mighty Med "The Key to Being a Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 9:30 PM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 10:00 PM Mighty Med "It's a Matter of Principal"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 10:30 PM Mighty Med "Living the Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Army of Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  390. Saturday, August 8
  391. 12:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Raging Bully; Lights, Candace, Action!"
    • TV-G
  394. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Get That Bigfoot Outa My Face!; Tree to Get Ready"
    • TV-G
  395. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Bwar and Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Army of Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  398. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McSatchle; Fart-Topia"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  399. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "The McHugger Games; McFreaks"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  400. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Great Responsibility"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  401. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Attack of the Clones; Hole Away From Home"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 6:30 AM The 7D "Big Bad Sneezy; Cat on a Hot Grim Roof"
    • TV-Y
  403. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Croissant de Triomphe; No Service; New York Weenie"
    • TV-G
  404. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Panda-monium; Stayin' Cool; Ghoul Friend"
    • TV-G
  405. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 8:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  407. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 9:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 9:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 10:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Siege of Lothal: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  411. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  412. 11:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
  413. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 2:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  418. 3:45 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Fortune Cookies"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  419. 4:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 4:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 5:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 5:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 6:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 7:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 7:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7
  427. Saturday Night
  428. 8:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Still Super!; Balls!"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 9:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mission Marvel"
    • TV-G
  431. 9:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Last Day of Summer"
    • TV-G
  432. 10:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  433. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "Smith and Jones"
    • TV-PG
  434. 11:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7
  435. Sunday, August 9
  436. 12:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Call to Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  438. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "She's the Mayor; The Lemonade Stand"
    • TV-G
  439. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "It's About Time!"
    • TV-G
  440. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  441. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Say Cheese; Pinch Sitter"
    • TV-Y7
  442. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  443. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Smith and Jones"
    • TV-PG
  444. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Lucious O'Thunderpunch; Bring Me the Head of Ranginald Bagel!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  445. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Tested, Cunningham Approved; Sorcerer in Love 2: Sorcerer's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  446. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Doomed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  447. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Bug Hero Fix; Snowman in Town"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 6:30 AM The 7D "The Very Important Thing; Leaf It to Sneezy"
    • TV-Y
  449. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Tokyo Go!; Bad Ear Day; Dog Show"
    • TV-G
  450. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  451. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 8:00 AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Days of Future Smash: The Dino Era: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  453. 8:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Secret Avengers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  454. 9:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  455. 9:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Siege of Lothal: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 10:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  458. 11:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 12:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 12:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 1:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  462. 1:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  463. 2:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  464. 2:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 3:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  466. 3:30 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
  467. 4:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  468. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  469. 6:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  470. 6:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero