TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry?"
    • TV-G
  3. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "The Brandon Bubble; Jocktopizza"
    • TV-G
  4. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "Algae Day; Brothers of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  5. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Faceplant; Sold!"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Rise of the Cybermen"
    • TV-PG
  8. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "House of a 1,000 Boogers; Attack of the Killer Potatoes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  9. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Monster Dump; So You Think You Can Stank"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  10. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "The Parent Trap"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  11. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Rise of the Old Masters"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  12. 6:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 7:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 7:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 8:00 AM Kickin' It "Kim of Kong"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 8:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 9:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Cheer up Star; Quest Buy"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 9:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 10:00 AM Doraemon "Calm Down, Big G; Hello Martians"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Excaliferb!"
    • TV-G
  21. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 11:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 12:29 PM Future-Worm! "The Banana Peel Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 12:31 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 1:00 PM Doraemon "End of the World; The Horizon Tape"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Der Kinderlumper; Just Desserts"
    • TV-G
  28. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Bee Day; Bee Story"
    • TV-G
  29. 2:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  30. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Tales From the Resistance"
    • TV-G
  31. 3:30 PM Kickin' It "Badge of Honor"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 4:00 PM Kickin' It "We Are Family"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  34. 5:00 PM Lab Rats "Memory Wipe"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 5:30 PM Lab Rats "Trucked Out"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 7:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7
  39. Last Night
  40. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 8:30 PM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 9:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  43. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
  44. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Age of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  46. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  47. Today
  48. 12:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  50. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry? Part II"
    • TV-G
  51. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Hare and Back Again; Milo's Pony"
    • TV-G
  52. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "I Have This Friend...; Milo in a Cup"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Hand in Hand; Luigi Vendetta"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Age of Steel"
    • TV-PG
  56. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "30 Seconds to Math; Monster Drill"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  57. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Dawn of the Driscoll; Night of the Living McFizzies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  58. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Game Over"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  59. 6:00 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload
    • TV-Y7
  60. 6:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  61. 7:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Perry the Actorpus; Bullseye!"
    • TV-G
  62. 7:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Perry Lays an Egg; Gaming the System"
    • TV-G
  63. 8:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "What Do It Do?; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  64. 8:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Ready for the Bettys; The Flying Fishmonger"
    • TV-G
  65. 9:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Put That Putter Away; Does This Duckbill Make Me Look Fat?"
    • TV-G
  66. 9:29 AM Future-Worm! "No Anchovies!"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 9:31 AM Phineas and Ferb "Oh, There You Are, Perry; Swiss Family Phineas"
    • TV-G
  68. 10:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Wizard of Odd, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  69. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Interview With a Platypus; Tip of the Day"
    • TV-G
  70. 11:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "No More Bunny Business; Spa Day"
    • TV-G
  71. 11:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Escape from Phineas Tower; The Remains of the Platypus"
    • TV-G
  72. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mom's in the House; Minor Monogram"
    • TV-G
  73. 12:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "I Was a Middle-Aged Robot; Suddenly Suzy"
    • TV-G
  74. 1:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Ask a Foolish Question; Misperceived Monotreme"
    • TV-G
  75. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry?"
    • TV-G
  76. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Where's Perry? Part II"
    • TV-G
  77. 2:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "When Worlds Collide; Road to Danville"
    • TV-G
  78. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Doof 101; Father's Day"
    • TV-G
  79. 3:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Belly of the Beast; Live and Let Drive"
    • TV-G
  80. 4:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Sidetracked"
    • TV-G
  81. 4:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Primal Perry"
    • TV-G
  82. 5:00 PM Kung Fu Magoo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  83. 6:45 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Mastermind of Disastermind"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  84. 7:00 PM Doraemon "Blowback Bobby; When the Last Leaf Falls"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 7:30 PM Doraemon "Gorgon's Spell; Snow Melt"
    • TV-Y7
  86. Tonight
  87. 8:00 PM Doraemon "End of the World; The Horizon Tape"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 8:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 8:31 PM Doraemon "The Galaxy Grand-Prix"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 9:00 PM Doraemon "See You Go Round; The Puppet Master's Camera!"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 9:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Big Trouble in Little Norrisville; Winner Takes Ball"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  92. 10:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  93. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Idiot's Lantern"
    • TV-PG
  94. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  95. Tomorrow
  96. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "Summerween"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Breaking Ranks"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  99. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Bea Saves a Tree; Freshwater Five-O"
    • TV-G
  100. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Taco; Freshwater Lives"
    • TV-G
  101. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Kyle 2.0; Kart to Kart"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Idiot's Lantern"
    • TV-PG
  104. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McFists of Fury; Viva El Nomicon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  105. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "SIlent Punch, Deadly Punch; Ninja Camp"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  106. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Second Chance Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  107. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Noby Goes Off the Rails; The UnNoby"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 6:30 AM The 7D "The Enchanted Shoes; Hildyrella"
    • TV-Y
  109. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "O Sole Minnie; Third Wheel; Tapped Out"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "O Futebol Classico; Flipperboobootosis; The Adorable Couple"
    • TV-G
  111. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Flurgle Burgle; Temple of the Porcelain God"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 8:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  113. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 9:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Hail Larry"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  115. 9:15 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 9:53 AM Mickey Mouse "Clogged"
    • TV-G
  117. 10:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 10:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 2:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 3:00 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 3:30 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 4:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y
  130. 4:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  132. 5:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  133. 6:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7
  134. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  135. 7:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y
  136. Tomorrow Night
  137. 8:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 10:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  143. 11:55 PM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload "Assault, Off-Asgard!"
    • TV-Y7
  144. Sunday, August 2
  145. 12:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Ant-Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avenger's Last Stand"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  147. 1:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  148. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Pool Party Panic"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "Camp Camp"
    • TV-G
  150. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Gym Dandy; Detained"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:55 AM Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload "Assault, Off-Asgard!"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Sword Quest; Nukid on the Block"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Sandman Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  156. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Elementary, My Dear Doraemon; Kernels of Wrath"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 6:30 AM The 7D "Buckets; Frankengloom"
    • TV-Y
  158. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  159. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "A Flower for Minnie; Mickey Monkey; Al Rojo Vivo"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Defending the Earth; Number One Number Two"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 8:00 AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Wheels of Fury"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  162. 8:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  163. 9:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  164. 9:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Fire Across the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 10:00 AM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 11:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 11:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 12:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 12:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  171. 1:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  172. 1:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  173. 2:00 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  174. 3:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Big Trouble in Little Norrisville; Winner Takes Ball"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  175. 3:30 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  176. 3:59 PM Future-Worm! "Future Danny"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 4:01 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 4:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 5:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 5:30 PM Star Wars: Droid Tales "Exit from Endor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  181. 6:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 6:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 7:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 7:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 7:31 PM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  186. Sunday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 8:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 9:00 PM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Ball's Well That Friends Well 1; Ball's Well That Friends Well Part 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  190. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 10:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 10:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 11:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 11:30 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7
  195. Monday, August 3
  196. 12:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  197. 12:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  198. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Secret of Success; The Doof Side of the Moon"
    • TV-G
  199. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks "Surfing the Interwet; Don't Let the Fish Drive the Pary Bus"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks "The Big Woo"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sister Pact; Shh!"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Impossible Planet"
    • TV-PG
  204. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Up; Evil Spirit Week"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  205. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Der Monster Klub; Grave Puncher: the Movie!"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Return of the Sinister Six"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  208. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Next Iron Spider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  209. 7:00 AM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 8:00 AM Gravity Falls "Tourist Trapped"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 8:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Legend of the Gobblewonker"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 9:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Inconveniencing"
    • TV-Y7
  214. 9:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Hand That Rocks the Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 10:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Time Traveler's Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 10:30 AM Gravity Falls "Fight Fighters"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 11:30 AM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boyz Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "Carpet Diem"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "Land Before Swine"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dreamscaperers"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "Gideon Rises"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 2:30 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 3:00 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 3:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 4:00 PM Gravity Falls "Sock Opera"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 4:30 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 5:00 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 5:30 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 6:00 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 6:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 7:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 7:30 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  235. Monday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  237. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  238. 9:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  239. 9:30 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 10:30 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 11:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  244. Tuesday, August 4
  245. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 12:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 1:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Rollercoaster; Candace Loses Her Head"
    • TV-G
  249. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Fast and the Phineas; Lawn Gnome Beach Party of Terror!"
    • TV-G
  250. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sleepy River Wild; Power Play"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Satan Pit"
    • TV-PG
  253. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Escape from Detention Island; Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  254. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Shoob Tube; Stanks Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  255. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Ultimate"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  256. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  257. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Vulture"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  258. 7:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Diaz Family Vacation; Brittney's Party"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 7:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 8:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 8:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 9:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 9:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Cars, Buses and Lawnmowers"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 10:00 AM Kirby Buckets "Flice of the Living Dead"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 10:30 AM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  266. 11:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Year of Fridays"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 11:30 AM Kirby Buckets "Kirby Almighty"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 12:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Killer Puppies"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 12:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Art Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 1:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kirby's Choice"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 1:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Mac's Back"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 2:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kick the Buckets"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 2:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 3:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Gimme Some Room"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 3:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Day of the Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 4:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 5:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 5:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 6:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  284. Tuesday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  286. 8:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 9:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  288. 9:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Goofy's First Love"
    • TV-G
  289. 9:22 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  290. 10:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  291. 10:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  292. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  293. Wednesday, August 5
  294. 12:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  295. 12:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  296. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Magnificent Few; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  298. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Are You My Mummy?; Flop Starz"
    • TV-G
  299. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Free Gunther; Attic-a"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  302. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Raiders of the Last Nomicon; Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  303. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Secret Stache; Hiphopocalypse Now"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  304. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Blade"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  305. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Gathering Forces"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  306. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  307. 7:00 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 7:30 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 8:00 AM Lab Rats "Three Minus Bree"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 8:30 AM Lab Rats "Which Father Knows Best?"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 9:00 AM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 9:30 AM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Armed and Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Spike Fright"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 11:30 AM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  317. 12:00 PM Lab Rats "Bionic Houseparty"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 12:30 PM Lab Rats "First Day of Bionic Academy"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 1:00 PM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 1:30 PM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  321. 2:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion: Part 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 3:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Left Behind"
    • TV-G
  323. 3:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Under Siege"
    • TV-G
  324. 4:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Dog"
    • TV-G
  325. 4:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  327. 5:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  328. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  329. 6:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-G
  330. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  331. 7:30 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. Wednesday Night
  333. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  334. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  335. 10:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  336. 10:30 PM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  337. Thursday, August 6
  338. 12:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 12:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  340. 1:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 2:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Poll Position; Jock Wilder's Nature Camp"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  345. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key; McFear Factor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  346. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "The Howling Commandos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  347. 6:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Path of the Jedi"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  348. 6:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Savage Spider-Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  349. 7:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  350. 8:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 8:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 9:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 9:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 10:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Bad Guy; The Troll"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 10:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "Little Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Hero; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 2:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  363. 2:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 3:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  367. 4:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 5:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Job; The Helper"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 5:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 6:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 7:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  374. Thursday Night
  375. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  377. 9:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  380. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Fear Her"
    • TV-PG
  381. Friday, August 7
  382. 12:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  383. 12:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  384. 1:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  385. 1:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  386. 2:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  387. 2:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  388. 3:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  389. 3:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  390. 4:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  391. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  392. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  393. 5:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  394. 6:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  395. 6:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  396. 7:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  397. 7:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  398. 8:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  399. 8:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  400. 9:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  401. 9:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  402. 10:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  403. 10:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  404. 11:00 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  405. 11:30 AM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  406. 12:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  407. 12:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  408. 1:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  409. 1:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  410. 2:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  411. 2:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  412. 3:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  413. 3:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  414. 4:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  415. 4:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  416. 5:00 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  417. 5:30 PM Fish Hooks
    • TV-G
  418. 6:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  419. 7:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  420. Friday Night
  421. 8:15 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 8:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 9:00 PM Mighty Med "The Key to Being a Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 9:30 PM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 10:00 PM Mighty Med "It's a Matter of Principal"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 10:30 PM Mighty Med "Living the Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 11:00 PM Doctor Who "Army of Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  428. Saturday, August 8
  429. 12:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  430. 1:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Raging Bully; Lights, Candace, Action!"
    • TV-G
  432. 2:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Get That Bigfoot Outa My Face!; Tree to Get Ready"
    • TV-G
  433. 2:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Bwar and Peace"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 3:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 3:30 AM Doctor Who "Army of Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  436. 4:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McSatchle; Fart-Topia"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  437. 5:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "The McHugger Games; McFreaks"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  438. 5:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Great Responsibility"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  439. 6:00 AM Doraemon "Attack of the Clones; Hole Away From Home"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 6:30 AM The 7D "Big Bad Sneezy; Cat on a Hot Grim Roof"
    • TV-Y
  441. 7:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Croissant de Triomphe; No Service; New York Weenie"
    • TV-G
  442. 7:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Panda-monium; Stayin' Cool; Ghoul Friend"
    • TV-G
  443. 7:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  444. 8:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  445. 8:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 9:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 9:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 10:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "The Siege of Lothal: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  449. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  450. 11:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
  451. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  454. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 2:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  456. 3:45 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Fortune Cookies"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  457. 4:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 4:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 5:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 5:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 6:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  462. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  463. 7:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  464. 7:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7
  465. Saturday Night
  466. 8:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Still Super!; Balls!"
    • TV-Y7
  467. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  468. 9:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Mission Marvel"
    • TV-G
  469. 9:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Last Day of Summer"
    • TV-G
  470. 10:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"