TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Prehistoric "Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 AM Prehistoric "Chicago"
    • TV-PG
  4. 3:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  5. 4:00 AM Prehistoric "Denver"
    • TV-PG
  6. 5:00 AM Prehistoric "Dallas"
    • TV-PG
  7. 6:00 AM Anatomy of a Takedown "The Washington Sniper"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 7:00 AM Anatomy of a Takedown "BTK"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  9. 8:00 AM Anatomy of a Takedown "Green River Killer"
    • TV-14  (D)
  10. 9:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  11. 10:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  12. 11:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  13. 12:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Justice -- SAS Style"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 2:00 PM Nazi Hunters "The Angel of Death"
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 3:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Death Camp Kommandant"
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 4:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Who Killed Heinrich Himmler?"
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. 5:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  19. 6:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  20. 7:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  21. Last Night
  22. 8:00 PM Clear and Present Danger
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  23. 11:00 PM Clear and Present Danger
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  24. Today
  25. 2:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Who Killed Heinrich Himmler?"
    • TV-14  (V)
  27. 4:00 AM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  28. 5:00 AM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  29. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  30. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  31. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  34. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. 12:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 1:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Epic Inventions"
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  39. 4:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  40. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  41. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  42. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  45. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  46. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  47. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  54. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  55. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the Labyrinth"
    • TV-PG
  56. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  57. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Jewels of Helen of Troy"
    • TV-PG
  58. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for Camelot"
    • TV-PG
  59. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Tower of Babel"
    • TV-G
  61. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  62. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "Parting of The Red Sea"
    • TV-G
  63. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  64. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  65. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  66. 5:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 6:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 7:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. Tomorrow Night
  70. 8:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  71. 10:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  72. 11:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  73. Monday, June 27
  74. 1:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  75. 2:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 3:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  77. 5:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  79. 7:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 8:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 9:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  82. 10:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  83. 11:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  84. 12:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  85. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  89. 5:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler or Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 6:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "God or Evil"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  91. 7:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "Beast of the Balkans"
    • TV-14  (V)
  92. Monday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "The Jew Who Fought for Hitler"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  94. 9:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "Traitor in Chief"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. 10:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "The Great Deceivers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  96. 11:00 PM Nazi Collaborators "The Jew Who Fought for Hitler"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  97. Tuesday, June 28
  98. 12:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Traitor in Chief"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  99. 1:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "The Great Deceivers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 2:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Beast of the Balkans"
    • TV-14  (V)
  101. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  102. 4:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler or Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  103. 5:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "God or Evil"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  104. 6:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  105. 7:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler or Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  106. 8:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "God or Evil"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  107. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for King Arthur's Bones"
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Secret of Superstition Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for the Garden of Eden"
    • TV-PG
  110. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Our Lady of Atocha"
    • TV-PG
  111. 1:00 PM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  112. 2:00 PM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  113. 3:00 PM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  114. 4:00 PM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  115. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  116. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Meyer Lansky"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  117. 7:00 PM The Mob Enforcer: Tony Spilotro
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  118. Tuesday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  120. 9:00 PM Russian Arms Dealer
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  121. 10:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  122. 11:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  123. Wednesday, June 29
  124. 12:00 AM Russian Arms Dealer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  125. 1:00 AM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  126. 2:00 AM The Mob Enforcer: Tony Spilotro
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  127. 3:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  128. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  129. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Meyer Lansky"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  130. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  131. 7:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  132. 8:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Meyer Lansky"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  133. 9:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  134. 10:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  135. 11:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  136. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  137. 1:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Enemies of the Führer"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Berghof"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  143. 7:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  144. Wednesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  149. Thursday, June 30
  150. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  151. 1:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • TV-PG
  152. 2:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  153. 3:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  154. 4:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  155. 5:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  156. 6:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  158. 8:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  162. 12:00 PM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  163. 1:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for King Arthur's Bones"
    • TV-PG
  164. 2:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Secret of Superstition Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for the Garden of Eden"
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Our Lady of Atocha"
    • TV-PG
  167. 5:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Tower Top Hand"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  168. 6:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Mardi Gras Bladder Banger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  169. 7:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Medical Waste"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  170. Thursday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Fossil Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  172. 9:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Fish Squeezer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  173. 10:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Doomsday Seed Banker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  174. 11:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Fossil Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  175. Friday, July 1
  176. 12:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Fish Squeezer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  177. 1:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Doomsday Seed Banker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  178. 2:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Medical Waste"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  179. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Our Lady of Atocha"
    • TV-PG
  180. 4:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Tower Top Hand"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 5:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Mardi Gras Bladder Banger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  182. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Our Lady of Atocha"
    • TV-PG
  183. 7:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Tower Top Hand"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  184. 8:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Mardi Gras Bladder Banger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  185. 9:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Enemies of the Führer"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Berghof"
    • TV-PG
  188. 12:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  189. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  190. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. 4:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  193. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  195. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  196. Friday Night
  197. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  198. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  199. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  200. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  201. Saturday, July 2
  202. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  203. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  204. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. 3:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  206. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-14
  209. 6:00 AM Deer & Deer Hunting "Deer Camp"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  210. 6:30 AM Scott Linden's Wingshooting USA "Father, Son, and Seven Wirehairs"
    • TV-14
  211. 7:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  212. 8:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  216. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  217. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  218. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  219. 4:00 PM Nuremberg: Nazi Judgment Day "Albert Speer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 5:00 PM Nuremberg: Nazi Judgment Day "Hermann Goering"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  221. 6:00 PM Nuremberg: Nazi Judgment Day "Rudolf Hess"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  222. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  223. Saturday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  225. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  226. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  227. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  228. Sunday, July 3
  229. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  230. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  231. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  232. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  233. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  234. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  235. 6:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-14
  236. 6:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  237. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  238. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Early Years of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  240. 10:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Mission of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  242. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  243. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Pretty Boy Floyd"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  244. 2:00 PM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  245. 3:00 PM Gunslingers "Bill Doolin and the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  246. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  247. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  248. 6:00 PM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  249. 7:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  250. Sunday Night
  251. 8:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  252. 9:00 PM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 PM Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  255. Monday, July 4
  256. 12:00 AM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  257. 1:00 AM Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock
    • TV-PG
  258. 2:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  259. 3:00 AM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  260. 4:00 AM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  261. 5:00 AM Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock
    • TV-PG
  262. 6:00 AM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. 7:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  264. 8:00 AM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  265. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  266. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  267. 11:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  268. 12:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  269. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  270. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  271. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  272. 4:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  273. 5:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  274. 6:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  275. 7:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Misfortunes of War"
    • TV-PG
  276. Monday Night
  277. 8:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:00 PM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  280. 11:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  281. Tuesday, July 5
  282. 12:00 AM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:00 AM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  284. 2:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Misfortunes of War"
    • TV-PG
  285. 3:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  286. 4:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  287. 5:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  288. 6:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  289. 7:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  290. 8:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  291. 9:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  292. 10:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  293. 11:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  294. 12:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "Taking Flight"
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:00 PM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  296. 2:00 PM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  297. 3:00 PM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  298. 4:00 PM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  299. 5:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  300. 6:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  301. 7:00 PM American Gangster
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  302. Tuesday Night
  303. 8:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  304. 9:00 PM FBI's Terrorist Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  305. 10:00 PM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  306. 11:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  307. Wednesday, July 6
  308. 12:00 AM FBI's Terrorist Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  309. 1:00 AM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  310. 2:00 AM American Gangster
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  311. 3:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  312. 4:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  313. 5:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  314. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  315. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  316. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  317. 9:00 AM The Secret War "The Mafia Connection"
    • TV-PG
  318. 10:00 AM The Secret War "The Real 007"
    • TV-PG
  319. 11:00 AM The Secret War "Hitler's Atom Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  320. 12:00 PM The Secret War "Double Cross Deal"
    • TV-PG
  321. 1:00 PM The World at War "Occupation: Holland"
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:00 PM The World at War "Pincers"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 PM The World at War "Nemesis: Germany"
    • TV-PG
  324. 4:00 PM The World at War "The Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  325. 5:00 PM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  326. 6:00 PM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  327. 7:00 PM Brothels that Built America
    • TV-PG  (S)
  328. Wednesday Night
  329. 8:00 PM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • TV-PG
  331. 10:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Vanished"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  332. 11:00 PM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • TV-PG
  333. Thursday, July 7
  334. 12:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • TV-PG
  335. 1:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Vanished"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  336. 2:00 AM Brothels that Built America
    • TV-PG  (S)
  337. 3:00 AM The World at War "The Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  338. 4:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  339. 5:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  340. 6:00 AM The World at War "The Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  341. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  342. 8:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  343. 9:00 AM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  344. 10:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  345. 11:00 AM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  346. 12:00 PM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  347. 1:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  348. 2:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  349. 3:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  350. 4:00 PM Hardcore Heroes "Taking Flight"
    • TV-PG
  351. 5:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Wetland Warrior"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  352. 6:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Custom Meat Processor"
    • TV-14  (L)
  353. 7:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Scrapple Maker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  354. Thursday Night
  355. 8:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Asphalt Paver"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  356. 9:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Cedar Log Peeler"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  357. 10:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Rum Distiller"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  358. 11:00 PM Dirty Jobs "Asphalt Paver"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  359. Friday, July 8
  360. 12:00 AM Dirty Jobs "Cedar Log Peeler"
    • TV-PG  (L)