TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  3. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Lucky Luciano"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  4. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Killing Machine"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  5. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  8. 9:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 10:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 11:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 1:00 AM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  15. 3:00 AM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  16. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Lucky Luciano"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  17. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Killing Machine"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  18. 6:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  19. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  20. 8:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Bomb at the Front Door"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 9:00 AM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 10:00 AM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  23. 11:00 AM Weaponology "U.S. Airborne"
    • TV-14  (V)
  24. 12:00 PM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  25. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  26. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  27. 3:00 PM Weaponology "U.S. Airborne"
    • TV-14  (V)
  28. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  29. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  30. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  34. 9:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. 10:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  36. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. 1:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  40. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  41. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  42. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  43. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  44. 6:00 AM Top Tens "Bombers"
    • TV-PG
  45. 7:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  46. 8:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  48. 10:00 AM The Age of Aerospace "Dreamliner"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  49. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  50. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  51. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  52. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Bat Masterson -- Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  53. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  54. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  55. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  56. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  57. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Masters of Illusion"
    • TV-PG
  58. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  59. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  62. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  63. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  64. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  65. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  66. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  67. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  68. Sunday, May 1
  69. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  70. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  71. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  72. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  75. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  76. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  77. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  78. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  80. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  81. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Tower of Babel"
    • TV-G
  83. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  84. 11:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  85. 12:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "The Butcher's Bill"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 1:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "A New Birth of Freedom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 2:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  88. 4:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  89. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "Raider Ron and the Lost Ark"
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for the Crystal Skulls"
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  96. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  97. Monday, May 2
  98. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  99. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  100. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  101. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  102. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  103. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  104. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  105. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  106. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  107. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  108. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  110. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  111. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  112. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  113. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  114. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  115. 5:00 PM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  116. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  117. Monday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  119. 9:00 PM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. 10:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. 11:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • TV-PG  (V)
  122. Tuesday, May 3
  123. 12:00 AM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 1:00 AM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  125. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  127. 4:00 AM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  132. 10:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  133. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  134. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  135. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  136. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  137. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  138. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  139. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  140. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  141. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  142. Tuesday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  144. 9:00 PM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  145. 11:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  146. Wednesday, May 4
  147. 12:00 AM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  149. 3:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  150. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  151. 5:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  152. 6:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  153. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  155. 9:00 AM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  156. 11:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  157. 12:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  158. 1:00 PM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  159. 3:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  161. 5:00 PM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  162. 7:00 PM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  163. Wednesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  165. 9:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  166. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  168. Thursday, May 5
  169. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  170. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  171. 2:00 AM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  173. 4:00 AM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  174. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  175. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Killing of Abu Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  176. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Afghan Hostage Rescue"
    • TV-PG
  177. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  178. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  179. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  180. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  181. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  183. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  184. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  186. 6:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  187. 7:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  188. Thursday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  190. 9:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  191. 10:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  192. 11:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  193. Friday, May 6
  194. 12:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  195. 1:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  196. 2:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  197. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  198. 4:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  199. 5:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  200. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  201. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  202. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  203. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  204. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  205. 11:00 AM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  206. 12:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  207. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  208. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  209. 3:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  210. 4:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  211. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  214. Friday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  216. 9:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  219. Saturday, May 7
  220. 12:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  221. 1:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  222. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  223. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  224. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  225. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  226. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  227. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  228. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  230. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  231. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  233. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  234. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  235. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  236. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  237. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  238. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  239. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  240. Saturday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  242. 9:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  243. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  244. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  245. Sunday, May 8
  246. 12:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  247. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  248. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  249. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  250. 4:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  252. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Death of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  253. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Who Was Mary Magdalene?"
    • TV-PG
  254. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Herod and the Bethlehem Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  255. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Revelation: Visions of Armageddon"
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  257. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  258. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  259. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  260. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  261. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  262. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  264. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  265. 7:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  266. Sunday Night
  267. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  268. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  269. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  270. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  271. Monday, May 9
  272. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  273. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  274. 2:00 AM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:00 AM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  276. 4:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  277. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  278. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  279. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  280. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  281. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  284. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  285. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  286. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  287. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  288. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  289. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  290. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  291. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  292. Monday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  294. 9:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  295. 10:00 PM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  296. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  297. Tuesday, May 10
  298. 12:00 AM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  299. 1:00 AM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  300. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  301. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  302. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  303. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  305. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  306. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  307. 9:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  308. 10:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  309. 11:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  310. 12:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  311. 1:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  312. 2:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  313. 3:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  314. 4:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  315. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  316. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  317. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  318. Tuesday Night
  319. 8:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  320. 9:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  321. 11:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  322. Wednesday, May 11
  323. 12:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  324. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  325. 3:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  326. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  327. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  328. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  329. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Doolittle Raid"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  330. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Pedestal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  331. 9:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  332. 10:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  333. 11:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  334. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  335. 1:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  336. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  337. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  338. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  339. 5:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  340. 6:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  341. 7:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  342. Wednesday Night
  343. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  344. 9:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  345. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  346. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  347. Thursday, May 12
  348. 12:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  349. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  350. 2:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  351. 3:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  352. 4:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  353. 5:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  354. 6:00 AM The Secret War "The Defiant Duo"
    • TV-PG
  355. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Destination: Danger"
    • TV-PG
  356. 8:00 AM The Secret War "Victory or Death"
    • TV-PG
  357. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  358. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  359. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  360. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  361. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  362. 2:00 PM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  363. 3:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG