TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  3. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  4. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  5. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  6. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  7. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  8. 6:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 7:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 8:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  11. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  15. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  17. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  18. 4:00 PM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  19. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  20. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  21. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  27. Today
  28. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  29. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  30. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  31. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  33. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  34. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  35. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  36. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  37. 9:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  38. 10:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  39. 11:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  40. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  41. 1:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  42. 2:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  43. 3:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  44. 4:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  45. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  46. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  47. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. Tonight
  49. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  55. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  57. 3:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  58. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  59. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  60. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  61. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  62. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  63. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  64. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  71. 5:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  72. 6:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  73. 7:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  74. Tomorrow Night
  75. 8:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  76. 9:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  77. 10:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  78. 11:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  79. Wednesday, May 3
  80. 12:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  81. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  82. 2:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  84. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  85. 5:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  86. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  87. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  88. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  89. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  90. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  91. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  92. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  93. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 4:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 5:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  98. 6:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  99. 7:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  100. Wednesday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  104. Thursday, May 4
  105. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  106. 2:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  107. 3:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 4:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  109. 5:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  110. 6:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 7:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  112. 8:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  114. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  115. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  116. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  117. 1:00 PM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  118. 2:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  119. 3:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  120. 4:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  121. 5:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  122. 6:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  123. 7:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  126. 9:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  127. 10:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  128. 11:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  129. Friday, May 5
  130. 12:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  131. 1:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  132. 2:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  133. 3:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  134. 4:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  135. 5:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  136. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  137. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  138. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  139. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  140. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  141. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Magnificent Bastards of Dai Do"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  142. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  143. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  144. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  145. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  146. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  147. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  149. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  150. Friday Night
  151. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  152. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  153. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  154. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  155. Saturday, May 6
  156. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  157. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  158. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  159. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  161. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario's Amazing Hawk Lake Walleyes"
    • TV-14
  163. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Wahoo Kind of Day"
    • NEW
  164. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Sunrise to Sunset"
    • TV-G
  165. 7:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cell Phones"
    • TV-PG
  166. 8:00 AM How We Invented the World "Skyscrapers"
    • TV-PG
  167. 9:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  168. 10:00 AM How We Invented the World "Planes"
    • TV-PG
  169. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  170. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  171. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  172. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  173. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  174. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  175. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  176. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  177. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  178. Saturday Night
  179. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  180. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  181. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  182. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  183. Sunday, May 7
  184. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  188. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  189. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  190. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  192. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  193. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  194. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  195. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  196. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 2:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  199. 4:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  200. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  201. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  202. 7:00 PM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  203. Sunday Night
  204. 8:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  205. 9:00 PM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  206. 10:00 PM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 11:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. Monday, May 8
  209. 12:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  210. 1:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  211. 2:00 AM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. 3:00 AM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  213. 4:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  214. 5:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  215. 6:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  216. 7:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  217. 8:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: SS Panzer Attack!"
    • TV-PG
  218. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 11:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  221. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  222. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  223. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  224. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  225. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  226. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  227. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  228. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  229. Monday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  231. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  232. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  233. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  234. Tuesday, May 9
  235. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  236. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  237. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  238. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  239. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  240. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  243. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  245. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  247. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  248. 1:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  249. 2:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  250. 3:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  251. 4:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  252. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  253. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  254. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  255. Tuesday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  257. 9:00 PM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  259. 11:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  260. Wednesday, May 10
  261. 12:00 AM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  262. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  264. 3:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  266. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  267. 6:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  268. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  269. 8:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  270. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  271. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  272. 11:00 AM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 12:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  274. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  275. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  276. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  277. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  278. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  279. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  280. 7:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  281. Wednesday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  283. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  284. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  285. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  286. Thursday, May 11
  287. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  288. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  289. 2:00 AM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  290. 3:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  291. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  292. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  293. 6:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  294. 7:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  295. 8:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  296. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  297. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  298. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  299. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  300. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  301. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  302. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  303. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 5:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  305. 6:00 PM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  306. 7:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  307. Thursday Night
  308. 8:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  309. 9:00 PM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  310. 11:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  311. Friday, May 12
  312. 12:00 AM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  313. 2:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  314. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  315. 4:00 AM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  316. 5:00 AM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  317. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  318. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  319. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  320. 9:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  321. 10:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  322. 11:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  323. 12:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  324. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  325. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  326. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  327. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  328. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  329. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  330. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  331. Friday Night
  332. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a War Vet"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  333. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Kill My Step-Dad"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  334. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be the Black Market Maestro"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  335. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a War Vet"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  336. Saturday, May 13
  337. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Kill My Step-Dad"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  338. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be the Black Market Maestro"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  339. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  340. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  341. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  342. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  343. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario Smallmouths"
    • TV-14
  344. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "A Gamble for the Kids"
    • NEW
  345. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "The Marquesas"
    • TV-G
  346. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Guts and Glory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  347. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  348. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  349. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  351. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  352. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  353. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  354. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  355. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  356. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  357. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  358. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  359. Saturday Night
  360. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  361. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  362. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  363. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG