TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  3. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  4. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 6:00 PM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  6. 7:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  9. 9:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  11. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  14. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  15. 2:00 AM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  17. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  18. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  19. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Temple of Solomon Mystery"
    • TV-G
  20. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Real Exodus"
    • TV-G
  21. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-G
  22. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  23. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  24. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "Hitler and the Spear of Destiny"
    • TV-PG
  25. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Real King Solomon's Mines"
    • TV-PG
  26. 1:00 PM Myth Hunters "Lost City of El Dorado"
    • TV-PG
  27. 2:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazis and the Book of Power"
    • TV-PG
  28. 3:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  29. 4:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  30. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  32. 7:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  35. 9:00 PM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  36. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  37. 11:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 12:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  41. 2:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:00 AM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  44. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  45. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  46. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Bulge: Holding the Line"
    • TV-PG
  47. 8:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  48. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  49. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  50. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  51. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  54. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  55. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  56. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  57. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  58. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  59. Tomorrow Night
  60. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 10:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  64. Tuesday, May 31
  65. 12:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  66. 1:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  68. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  69. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  70. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  71. 6:00 AM Edge of War "MacArthur's Great Gamble"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  72. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Saddam vs. the Ayotollah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  73. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Taking Down Noriega"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  74. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  75. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  76. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  77. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  78. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  79. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  82. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  83. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  84. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  85. Tuesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  87. 9:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  88. 10:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  89. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  90. Wednesday, June 1
  91. 12:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  93. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  95. 4:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  96. 5:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  98. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  99. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  100. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  103. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  104. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  105. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  106. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  107. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  108. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  109. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  110. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  113. 9:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  114. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  115. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  116. Thursday, June 2
  117. 12:00 AM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  118. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  119. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  120. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  121. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  122. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  123. 6:00 AM World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  124. 7:00 AM World at War "Japan"
    • TV-PG
  125. 8:00 AM World at War "Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  126. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  127. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  131. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  132. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 5:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  135. 7:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  136. Thursday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  138. 9:00 PM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 PM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  140. 11:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  141. Friday, June 3
  142. 12:00 AM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  143. 1:00 AM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  144. 2:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  145. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 4:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  147. 6:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  148. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  149. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  150. 9:00 AM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  151. 10:00 AM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  152. 11:00 AM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  153. 12:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  154. 1:00 PM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  155. 2:00 PM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  156. 3:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  158. 5:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  159. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  160. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  161. Friday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  163. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  164. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  166. Saturday, June 4
  167. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  169. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  170. 3:00 AM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  171. 4:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  172. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  173. 6:00 AM War Machine "Armored and Unbreakable"
    • TV-PG
  174. 6:30 AM War Machine "Superior Sensors"
    • TV-PG
  175. 7:00 AM War Machine "Mega Machines"
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:30 AM War Machine "Long Distance Attack"
    • TV-PG
  177. 8:00 AM War Machine "The Most Intimidating"
    • TV-PG
  178. 8:30 AM War Machine "Pinpoint Accuracy"
    • TV-PG
  179. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  180. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  182. 12:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  184. 2:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  185. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  186. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  187. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  188. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  189. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  190. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  191. Saturday Night
  192. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  193. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  194. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  195. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  198. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  199. Sunday, June 5
  200. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  201. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  202. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  203. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  204. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  205. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  207. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  208. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  209. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  210. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  211. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  212. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  215. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  216. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  217. 1:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  218. 2:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 3:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  221. 5:00 PM Rameses: Wrath of God or Man?
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  223. Sunday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  226. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  227. 11:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  228. Monday, June 6
  229. 12:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  230. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  231. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  232. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  233. 4:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  234. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  235. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  236. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  238. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Ma Deuce"
    • TV-PG
  239. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  240. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  241. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 PM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  247. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  249. Monday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 9:00 PM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  252. 11:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  253. Tuesday, June 7
  254. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  255. 2:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  256. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  257. 4:00 AM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  258. 5:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  259. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World"
    • TV-PG
  260. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "Himmler and the Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  261. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for the Book of Spells"
    • TV-PG
  262. 9:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  263. 10:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  264. 11:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  265. 12:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  266. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  267. 2:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  268. 3:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:00 PM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  270. 5:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Hunting the Nazi Rocket Scientists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  271. 6:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Peiper -- The Murderer of Malmedy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  272. 7:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Goering: The Star Exhibit"
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. Tuesday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  276. 11:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. Wednesday, June 8
  278. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  279. 2:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Goering: The Star Exhibit"
    • TV-14  (V)
  280. 3:00 AM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  281. 4:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Hunting the Nazi Rocket Scientists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  282. 5:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Peiper -- The Murderer of Malmedy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  283. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  284. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  285. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Great Escapes"
    • TV-PG
  286. 9:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Wingate and the Chindits"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  287. 10:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Black Battalion Holds the Line"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  288. 11:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Moore's March"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  289. 12:00 PM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Breakout Through Hell's Gate"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  290. 1:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Bill Doolin & the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  294. 5:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  295. 6:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  296. 7:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  297. Wednesday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  299. 9:00 PM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  300. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  301. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  302. Thursday, June 9
  303. 12:00 AM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • TV-PG
  304. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  305. 2:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  306. 3:00 AM Legends of the West "Bill Doolin & the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  307. 4:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  308. 5:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  309. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  310. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  311. 8:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  312. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:00 AM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  315. 12:00 PM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  316. 1:00 PM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  317. 2:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  318. 3:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  321. 6:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  322. 7:00 PM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  323. Thursday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  325. 9:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  326. 10:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  327. 11:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  328. Friday, June 10
  329. 12:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  330. 1:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  331. 2:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  332. 3:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  333. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  334. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  335. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Real Black Hawk Down"
    • TV-PG
  336. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  337. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Operation Fire Magic"
    • TV-PG
  338. 9:00 AM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  339. 10:00 AM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  340. 11:00 AM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  341. 12:00 PM Legends of the West "Bill Doolin & the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  342. 1:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Ma Deuce"
    • TV-PG
  343. 2:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  344. 3:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  345. 4:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  346. 5:00 PM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  347. 6:00 PM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  348. 7:00 PM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  349. Friday Night
  350. 8:00 PM The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  351. 9:00 PM The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  352. 10:00 PM The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  353. 11:00 PM The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  354. Saturday, June 11
  355. 12:00 AM The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  356. 1:00 AM The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  357. 2:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  358. 3:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  359. 4:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  360. 5:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  361. 6:00 AM Justice for MLK: The Hunt for James Earl Ray
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  362. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Pirate Treasure of Cocos Island"
    • TV-PG
  363. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  364. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  365. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  366. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Assassins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  367. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  368. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Ninja"
    • TV-PG  (V)