TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  3. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  4. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Monumental Realities"
    • TV-PG
  7. 9:00 PM Origins "Samurai, Knights and Special Forces"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 9:30 PM Origins "Tanks, Warrior Aircraft and Drones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  9. 10:00 PM Origins "K-9s, Homing Pigeons and War Horses"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 10:30 PM Origins "Air Balloons, Airships and Spacecraft"
    • TV-G
  11. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Monumental Realities"
    • TV-PG
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Origins "Samurai, Knights and Special Forces"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  14. 12:30 AM Origins "Tanks, Warrior Aircraft and Drones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  15. 1:00 AM Origins "K-9s, Homing Pigeons and War Horses"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 1:30 AM Origins "Air Balloons, Airships and Spacecraft"
    • TV-G
  17. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  21. 6:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Mass Graves"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  22. 7:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  23. 8:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Funeral Pyres"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  24. 9:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Time of Reckoning"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  25. 10:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  26. 11:00 AM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  27. 12:00 PM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  28. 1:00 PM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  29. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  30. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  31. 4:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  32. 5:00 PM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as Katrina Refugees"
    • TV-14  (V)
  34. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  38. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  39. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  42. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  43. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  44. 3:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  45. 4:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas"
    • TV-14
  48. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  49. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Panhandle Turkey"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  50. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  51. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  52. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Into the Storm"
    • NEW
  53. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  54. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  55. 10:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  57. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  58. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  59. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  60. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  61. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  63. 6:00 PM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  64. 7:00 PM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  67. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  68. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  69. 11:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  70. Sunday, November 26
  71. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  72. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 2:00 AM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  74. 3:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  75. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  77. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roadside Stories"
    • TV-PG
  78. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Venice, Louisiana"
    • TV-14
  79. 7:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 8:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 9:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  82. 10:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  83. 11:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Nashville"
    • TV-14  (V)
  84. 12:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Petersburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  87. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  90. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  96. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  97. Monday, November 27
  98. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  99. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  100. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  101. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  102. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  103. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  104. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  105. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  106. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  107. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Pope's Bodyguards"
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Medieval Mercenaries"
    • TV-PG
  109. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 1:00 PM The World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  112. 2:00 PM The World at War "Distant War"
    • TV-PG
  113. 3:00 PM The World at War "France Falls"
    • TV-PG
  114. 4:00 PM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  115. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  116. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  117. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  118. Monday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  120. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  121. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  122. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  123. Tuesday, November 28
  124. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  125. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  126. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  127. 3:00 AM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  128. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  129. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  130. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  131. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  132. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  134. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  135. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  136. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  137. 1:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "The Flying Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  142. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. Tuesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  147. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
    • NEW
  148. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  149. Wednesday, November 29
  150. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  151. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  152. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  153. 3:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  154. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  155. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 6:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M1 Garand Rifle"
    • TV-G
  157. 7:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Thompson SMG"
    • TV-G
  158. 8:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M777 Howitzer"
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  162. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  163. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  164. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  167. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  168. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  169. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  170. Wednesday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  172. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  173. 10:00 PM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  174. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  175. Thursday, November 30
  176. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  177. 1:00 AM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  178. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  179. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  180. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  181. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  182. 6:00 AM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  183. 7:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  184. 8:00 AM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  185. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Battle for Sugar Loaf Hill"
    • TV-PG
  188. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "A Chance in Hell: The Battle for Ramadi"
    • TV-PG
  189. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  190. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Courage at Sea"
    • TV-PG
  191. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  193. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  194. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  195. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  198. 9:00 PM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  199. 9:30 PM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  200. 10:00 PM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  201. 10:30 PM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  202. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  203. Friday, December 1
  204. 12:00 AM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  205. 12:30 AM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  206. 1:00 AM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  207. 1:30 AM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • TV-G
  208. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  209. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  210. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  211. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  213. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  214. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  215. 9:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  216. 10:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  217. 11:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  218. 12:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  219. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Rangers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  220. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Green Berets"
    • TV-14  (V)
  221. 3:00 PM Weaponology "SAS"
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  223. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Extreme Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  224. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make It in the Big Easy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  225. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  226. Friday Night
  227. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  228. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  229. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  230. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  231. Saturday, December 2
  232. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  233. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  234. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  235. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  236. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Extreme Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  237. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  238. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas, Part 2"
    • TV-14
  239. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Buffalo Creek Turkey"
    • TV-14
  241. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  243. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Seal Fit 1"
    • NEW
  244. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  245. 9:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  246. 10:00 AM Top Secret Nazi UFOs
    • TV-PG
  247. 11:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  248. 12:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  249. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  250. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  251. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  253. 5:00 PM Donnie Brasco: The Informant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  254. 6:00 PM Mafia's Killing Machine: The DeMeo Crew
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  255. 7:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  256. Saturday Night
  257. 8:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  258. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  260. 11:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  261. Sunday, December 3
  262. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  263. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • TV-14  (V)
  264. 2:00 AM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  265. 3:00 AM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  266. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  267. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • TV-14  (V)
  268. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  269. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Fishing Fun"
    • TV-14
  270. 7:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  271. 8:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  272. 9:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Gold"
    • TV-PG
  273. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Secret Prisons"
    • TV-PG
  274. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The Vatican"
    • TV-PG
  275. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-PG
  276. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Code Wars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Civil War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  278. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  279. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  280. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  281. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  282. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  283. Sunday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  285. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  286. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  287. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  288. Monday, December 4
  289. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  290. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  291. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  292. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  293. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  294. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  295. 6:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:00 AM American Titans "Hearst vs. Pulitzer"
    • TV-PG
  297. 8:00 AM American Titans "Daly vs. Clark"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Heroes of Tarawa"
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  301. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  302. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  303. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Baltics"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  304. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  305. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  306. 5:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  307. 6:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  308. 7:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  309. Monday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  311. 9:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  312. 10:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  313. 11:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  314. Tuesday, December 5
  315. 12:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  316. 1:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  317. 2:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  319. 4:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  320. 5:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  321. 6:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-PG
  322. 7:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Nazca Lines"
    • TV-14
  323. 8:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Lost City of Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  324. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Combat Shotguns"
    • TV-PG
  327. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  328. 1:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Inner Circle"
    • TV-PG
  329. 2:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Early Assassination Attempts"
    • TV-PG
  330. 3:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Kill the New Chancellor!"
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  332. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  333. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  334. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  335. Tuesday Night
  336. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  338. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "D-Day and Liberation"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  339. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  340. Wednesday, December 6
  341. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  342. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "D-Day and Liberation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  343. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  344. 3:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  345. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  346. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  347. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Chosin: One Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  348. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Bulge: Holding the Line"
    • TV-PG
  349. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  350. 9:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Kennedy Killings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  351. 10:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Murder at The Vatican"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  352. 11:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Cold War in Space"
    • TV-G
  353. 12:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Pearl Harbor Cover Up"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  354. 1:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  355. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  356. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  357. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  358. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  359. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  360. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  361. Wednesday Night
  362. 8:00 PM Legends of The Vatican
    • TV-PG
  363. 9:00 PM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • TV-14
  364. 10:00 PM Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  365. 11:00 PM Legends of The Vatican
    • TV-PG
  366. Thursday, December 7
  367. 12:00 AM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • TV-14
  368. 1:00 AM Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?
    • TV-14
  369. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  370. 3:00 AM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  371. 4:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  372. 5:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  373. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Yukon Gold Rush War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  374. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  375. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  376. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Behind Enemy Lines"
    • TV-PG
  377. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Great Escapes"
    • TV-PG
  378. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  379. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  380. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Rome's Navy Seals"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Real Braveheart"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  382. 3:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Pope's Bodyguards"
    • TV-PG
  383. 4:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)