TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Bloodline of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  3. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Treasure of Solomon"
    • TV-PG
  4. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Alchemists"
    • TV-PG
  5. 5:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Secret Band Of Thebes"
    • TV-PG
  6. 6:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. 7:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Rome's Navy Seals"
    • TV-PG
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 9:00 PM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  11. 10:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  12. 11:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  15. 1:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  16. 2:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Rome's Navy Seals"
    • TV-PG
  17. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Alchemists"
    • TV-PG
  18. 4:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Secret Band Of Thebes"
    • TV-PG
  19. 5:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  20. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  21. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  22. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  25. 11:00 AM Bullet Points "Showdown in the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  26. 12:00 PM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  27. 1:00 PM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  28. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  29. 3:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  30. 4:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  31. 5:00 PM The Vatican Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  33. 7:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  34. Tonight
  35. 8:00 PM Secrets of the Illuminati
    • TV-PG
  36. 9:00 PM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  38. 11:00 PM Secrets of the Illuminati
    • TV-PG
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  41. 1:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  43. 3:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  44. 4:00 AM The Vatican Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  45. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Vacation Time at Craguns"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  47. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  48. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Baby Face Nelson"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "The Krays"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  50. 9:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  51. 10:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Pretty Boy Floyd"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  53. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  54. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  55. 2:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  56. 3:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  57. 4:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  58. 5:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War II"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  59. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  60. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Real West"
    • TV-PG
  61. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Smoking, Drinking and Gambling"
    • TV-PG
  62. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Space: The Final Frontier"
    • TV-PG
  63. Tomorrow Night
  64. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Moments That Changed History"
    • TV-PG
  65. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  66. 9:00 PM Incredible Inventions "The Swiss Army Knife, The Winglet, English Saddle"
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:30 PM Incredible Inventions "The Wrist Watch, The Digital Watch, The Prosthetic Leg"
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 PM Incredible Inventions "The Nylon Stocking, The LED, The Toaster"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  69. 10:30 PM Incredible Inventions "The Bicycle, Encryption, Energy Bars"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  70. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Moments That Changed History"
    • TV-PG
  71. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  72. Sunday, March 26
  73. 12:00 AM Incredible Inventions "The Swiss Army Knife, The Winglet, English Saddle"
    • TV-PG
  74. 12:30 AM Incredible Inventions "The Wrist Watch, The Digital Watch, The Prosthetic Leg"
    • TV-PG
  75. 1:00 AM Incredible Inventions "The Nylon Stocking, The LED, The Toaster"
    • TV-PG
  76. 1:30 AM Incredible Inventions "The Bicycle, Encryption, Energy Bars"
    • TV-PG
  77. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Smoking, Drinking and Gambling"
    • TV-PG
  78. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Space: The Final Frontier"
    • TV-PG
  79. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Moments That Changed History"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  81. 4:00 AM Incredible Inventions "The Swiss Army Knife, The Winglet, English Saddle"
    • TV-PG
  82. 4:30 AM Incredible Inventions "The Wrist Watch, The Digital Watch, The Prosthetic Leg"
    • TV-PG
  83. 5:00 AM Incredible Inventions "The Nylon Stocking, The LED, The Toaster"
    • TV-PG
  84. 5:30 AM Incredible Inventions "The Bicycle, Encryption, Energy Bars"
    • TV-PG
  85. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  86. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Early Years of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  87. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Mission of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  88. 9:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  89. 10:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  90. 11:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  91. 12:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Menace"
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: Hitler "The Fuhrer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 5:00 PM Nazi Death Squads "Mass Graves"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  97. 6:00 PM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  98. 7:00 PM Top Secret Nazi UFOs
    • TV-PG
  99. Sunday Night
  100. 8:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  101. 9:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  102. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  104. Monday, March 27
  105. 12:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  106. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:00 AM Top Secret Nazi UFOs
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  109. 4:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  110. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  111. 6:00 AM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  112. 7:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  113. 8:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  114. 9:00 AM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  115. 10:00 AM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  116. 11:00 AM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  117. 12:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  118. 1:00 PM The World at War "Banzai"
    • TV-PG
  119. 2:00 PM The World at War "On Our Way: USA"
    • TV-PG
  120. 3:00 PM The World at War "The Desert: North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  121. 4:00 PM The World at War "Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG
  122. 5:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Early Assassination Attempts"
    • TV-PG
  123. 6:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Kill the New Chancellor!"
    • TV-PG
  124. 7:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  125. Monday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Enemies of the Führer"
    • TV-PG
  127. 9:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  128. 10:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  129. 11:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Enemies of the Führer"
    • TV-PG
  130. Tuesday, March 28
  131. 12:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  132. 1:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  133. 2:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  134. 3:00 AM The World at War "Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG
  135. 4:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Early Assassination Attempts"
    • TV-PG
  136. 5:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Kill the New Chancellor!"
    • TV-PG
  137. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Epic Inventions"
    • TV-PG
  138. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  139. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  140. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: All-American Landmarks"
    • TV-PG
  141. 10:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Vote for the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  142. 11:00 AM Weaponology "Body Armor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 12:00 PM Weaponology "Frags, Pineapples and RPGs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Tanks"
    • TV-14  (V)
  145. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Gold"
    • TV-PG
  146. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Secret Prisons"
    • TV-PG
  147. 4:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The Vatican"
    • TV-PG
  148. 5:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  149. 6:00 PM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  150. 7:00 PM Nazi Death Squads "Mass Graves"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  151. Tuesday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  153. 9:00 PM Nazi Death Squads "Funeral Pyres"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  154. 10:00 PM Nazi Death Squads "Time of Reckoning"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  155. 11:00 PM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  156. Wednesday, March 29
  157. 12:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Funeral Pyres"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  158. 1:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Time of Reckoning"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  159. 2:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Mass Graves"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  160. 3:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The Vatican"
    • TV-PG
  161. 4:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  162. 5:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  163. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  165. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  166. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  168. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  169. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  170. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Alexander the Great's Spidermen"
    • TV-PG
  171. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Kung Fu Nun"
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  173. 4:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Real Braveheart"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  174. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  177. Wednesday Night
  178. 8:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  179. 9:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  180. 11:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  181. Thursday, March 30
  182. 12:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  183. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  184. 3:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Real Braveheart"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  185. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  186. 5:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Search & Destroy"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Fallujah"
    • TV-PG
  189. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Tet Offensive"
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M1911 Pistol"
    • TV-G
  191. 10:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cell Phones"
    • TV-PG
  192. 11:00 AM How We Invented the World "Skyscrapers"
    • TV-PG
  193. 12:00 PM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:00 PM How We Invented the World "Planes"
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  196. 3:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  197. 4:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  198. 5:00 PM Outlaw Biker Gangs
    • TV-PG
  199. 6:00 PM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  200. 7:00 PM The Real Holy Grail
    • TV-PG
  201. Thursday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock
    • TV-PG
  203. 9:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  204. 10:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  205. 11:00 PM Alcatraz: Beyond the Rock
    • TV-PG
  206. Friday, March 31
  207. 12:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  208. 1:00 AM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  209. 2:00 AM The Real Holy Grail
    • TV-PG
  210. 3:00 AM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  211. 4:00 AM Outlaw Biker Gangs
    • TV-PG
  212. 5:00 AM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  214. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  215. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  216. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  219. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  220. 1:00 PM 9/11: The Towers and the Pentagon
    • TV-14  (V)
  221. 2:00 PM 9/11: After the Towers Fell
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 3:00 PM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 4:00 PM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  224. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  225. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  226. 7:00 PM Top Secret Nazi UFOs
    • TV-PG
  227. Friday Night
  228. 8:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  230. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  231. 11:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  232. Saturday, April 1
  233. 12:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  234. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  235. 2:00 AM Top Secret Nazi UFOs
    • TV-PG
  236. 3:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  237. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  238. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • TV-14
  240. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Bahama Fish-o-Rama"
  241. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Hit the Bottom and Climb"
    • TV-G
  242. 7:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  243. 8:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  245. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  247. 12:00 PM Colombian Rambo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  248. 1:00 PM American Gangster
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. 2:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 3:00 PM Cocaine King: El Negro
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 4:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 5:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  253. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Liberty, Leprechauns and Lounging"
    • TV-PG
  254. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Famous Feuds"
    • TV-PG
  255. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Civil War"
    • TV-PG
  256. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Atomic Age"
    • TV-PG
  257. Saturday Night
  258. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "American Villains"
    • TV-PG
  259. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  260. 9:00 PM Incredible Inventions "The Swiss Army Knife, The Winglet, English Saddle"
    • TV-PG
  261. 9:30 PM Incredible Inventions "The Wrist Watch, The Digital Watch, The Prosthetic Leg"
    • TV-PG
  262. 10:00 PM Incredible Inventions "The Taxi Cab, Satellite Navigation, The Lava Lamp"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  263. 10:30 PM Incredible Inventions "The Flag, Hovercraft, Exercise Equipment"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  264. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "American Villains"
    • TV-PG
  265. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  266. Sunday, April 2
  267. 12:00 AM Incredible Inventions "The Swiss Army Knife, The Winglet, English Saddle"
    • TV-PG
  268. 12:30 AM Incredible Inventions "The Wrist Watch, The Digital Watch, The Prosthetic Leg"
    • TV-PG
  269. 1:00 AM Incredible Inventions "The Taxi Cab, Satellite Navigation, The Lava Lamp"
    • TV-PG
  270. 1:30 AM Incredible Inventions "The Flag, Hovercraft, Exercise Equipment"
    • TV-PG
  271. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Civil War"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Atomic Age"
    • TV-PG
  273. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "American Villains"
    • TV-PG
  274. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 AM Incredible Inventions "The Swiss Army Knife, The Winglet, English Saddle"
    • TV-PG
  276. 4:30 AM Incredible Inventions "The Wrist Watch, The Digital Watch, The Prosthetic Leg"
    • TV-PG
  277. 5:00 AM Incredible Inventions "The Taxi Cab, Satellite Navigation, The Lava Lamp"
    • TV-PG
  278. 5:30 AM Incredible Inventions "The Flag, Hovercraft, Exercise Equipment"
    • TV-PG
  279. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  280. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Tower of Babel"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  282. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  283. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-G
  284. 11:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  285. 12:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  286. 1:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  287. 2:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  288. 3:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Nashville"
    • TV-14  (V)
  289. 4:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Petersburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  290. 5:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  291. 6:00 PM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  292. 7:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  293. Sunday Night
  294. 8:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  295. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  296. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  297. 11:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  298. Monday, April 3
  299. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  300. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  301. 2:00 AM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  302. 3:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  303. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  304. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  306. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  307. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  308. 9:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  309. 10:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  310. 11:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  311. 12:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  312. 1:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  313. 2:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  314. 3:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  316. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  317. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  319. Monday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  321. 9:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  322. 10:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  323. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  324. Tuesday, April 4
  325. 12:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  326. 1:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  327. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  328. 3:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  329. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  330. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  331. 6:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  332. 7:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Nazi Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  333. 8:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Hitler's Mummies"
    • TV-PG
  334. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  335. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  336. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  337. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  338. 1:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  339. 2:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  340. 3:00 PM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  341. 4:00 PM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  342. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  343. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  344. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  345. Tuesday Night
  346. 8:00 PM The World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  347. 9:00 PM The World at War "Distant War"
    • TV-PG
  348. 10:00 PM The World at War "France Falls"
    • TV-PG
  349. 11:00 PM The World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  350. Wednesday, April 5
  351. 12:00 AM The World at War "Distant War"
    • TV-PG
  352. 1:00 AM The World at War "France Falls"
    • TV-PG
  353. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  354. 3:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  355. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  356. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  357. 6:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  358. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  359. 8:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Bomb at the Front Door"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  360. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  361. 10:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  362. 11:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  363. 12:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  364. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  365. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  366. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  367. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  368. 5:00 PM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  369. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  370. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  371. Wednesday Night
  372. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  373. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  374. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  375. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  376. Thursday, April 6
  377. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  378. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  379. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  380. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  381. 4:00 AM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  382. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  383. 6:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  384. 7:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  385. 8:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  386. 9:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  387. 10:00 AM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  388. 11:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  389. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  390. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Fighters"
    • TV-PG