TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  3. 4:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Famous Feuds"
    • TV-PG
  4. 5:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  5. 6:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  9. 9:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  10. 10:00 PM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  11. 11:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  15. 2:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  16. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  17. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Famous Feuds"
    • TV-PG
  18. 4:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  19. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Getting Lucky At Gunisao"
    • TV-14
  21. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Bahama's Bound"
    • NEW
  22. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Bucket Mouth"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  24. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Season 2, Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  27. 11:00 AM Apocalypse: World War I "Season 2, Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  28. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  29. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  30. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  31. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  33. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  34. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  35. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  39. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  40. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  43. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  44. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  45. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  46. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  48. 6:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 7:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 8:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  55. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  56. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  57. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  58. 4:00 PM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  59. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  60. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  61. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  62. Tomorrow Night
  63. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  64. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  65. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  66. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  67. Monday, May 1
  68. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  69. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  70. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  71. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  72. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  73. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  74. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  75. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  76. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  77. 9:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  78. 10:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  79. 11:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  80. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  81. 1:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  82. 2:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  83. 3:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  84. 4:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  85. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. Monday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  90. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  92. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  93. Tuesday, May 2
  94. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  97. 3:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  98. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  99. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  101. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  102. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  103. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  104. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  105. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  106. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  107. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  108. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  109. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 5:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  112. 6:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  113. 7:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  114. Tuesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  116. 9:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  117. 10:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  119. Wednesday, May 3
  120. 12:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  122. 2:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  123. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  124. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  125. 5:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  126. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  127. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  128. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  129. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  130. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  131. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  132. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  133. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  134. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  136. 4:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 5:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 6:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  139. 7:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  140. Wednesday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  142. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  143. 11:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  144. Thursday, May 4
  145. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  146. 2:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  147. 3:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  148. 4:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  149. 5:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  150. 6:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  151. 7:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  152. 8:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  153. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  154. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  155. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  156. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 PM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  158. 2:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  159. 3:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  160. 4:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  161. 5:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  162. 6:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  163. 7:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  164. Thursday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  166. 9:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  167. 10:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  168. 11:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  169. Friday, May 5
  170. 12:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  171. 1:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  172. 2:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  173. 3:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  174. 4:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  175. 5:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  176. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  177. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  178. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  179. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  180. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  181. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Magnificent Bastards of Dai Do"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  182. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  183. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  184. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  185. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  186. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  187. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  188. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  189. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  190. Friday Night
  191. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  192. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  193. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  195. Saturday, May 6
  196. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  198. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  199. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  200. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  201. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  202. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario's Amazing Hawk Lake Walleyes"
    • TV-14
  203. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Wahoo Kind of Day"
    • NEW
  204. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Sunrise to Sunset"
    • TV-G
  205. 7:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cell Phones"
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:00 AM How We Invented the World "Skyscrapers"
    • TV-PG
  207. 9:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:00 AM How We Invented the World "Planes"
    • TV-PG
  209. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  210. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  211. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  212. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  213. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  214. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  215. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  216. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  217. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  218. Saturday Night
  219. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  220. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  221. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  222. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  223. Sunday, May 7
  224. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  225. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  226. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  227. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  228. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  229. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  230. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  232. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  233. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  234. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  235. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  236. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  237. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 2:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  239. 4:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  240. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:00 PM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. Sunday Night
  244. 8:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 9:00 PM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  246. 10:00 PM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  247. 11:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  248. Monday, May 8
  249. 12:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  250. 1:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  251. 2:00 AM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 3:00 AM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  253. 4:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  254. 5:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  255. 6:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  256. 7:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  257. 8:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: SS Panzer Attack!"
    • TV-PG
  258. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  259. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  260. 11:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  261. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  262. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  264. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  266. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  267. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  268. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  269. Monday Night
  270. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  271. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  272. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  273. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  274. Tuesday, May 9
  275. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  276. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  277. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  278. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  279. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  280. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  281. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  282. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  283. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  284. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  285. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  286. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  287. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  288. 1:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  289. 2:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  290. 3:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  291. 4:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  292. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  293. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  294. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  295. Tuesday Night
  296. 8:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  297. 9:00 PM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  298. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  299. 11:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  300. Wednesday, May 10
  301. 12:00 AM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  302. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  303. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  304. 3:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  305. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  306. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  307. 6:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  308. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  309. 8:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  310. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  311. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  312. 11:00 AM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  313. 12:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  314. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  316. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  317. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  319. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  320. 7:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  321. Wednesday Night
  322. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  323. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  324. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  325. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  326. Thursday, May 11
  327. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  328. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  329. 2:00 AM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  330. 3:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  332. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  333. 6:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  334. 7:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  335. 8:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  336. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  337. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  338. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  339. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  340. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  341. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  342. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  343. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  344. 5:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  345. 6:00 PM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  346. 7:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  347. Thursday Night
  348. 8:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  349. 9:00 PM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  350. 11:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  351. Friday, May 12
  352. 12:00 AM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  353. 2:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  354. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  355. 4:00 AM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  356. 5:00 AM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  357. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  358. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  359. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  360. 9:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  361. 10:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  362. 11:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  363. 12:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  364. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  365. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  366. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG