TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 12:00 AM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  2. 1:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  4. 3:00 AM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  5. 4:00 AM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  6. 5:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  7. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  9. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 9:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  11. 10:00 AM Weaponology "Body Armor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  12. 11:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  13. 12:00 PM Weaponology "Navy SEALs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. 1:00 PM Weaponology "USMC"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Waffen-SS"
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 3:00 PM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 4:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 5:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 6:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 7:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 9:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  25. 11:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  28. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  29. 2:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 3:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  31. 4:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 5:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  33. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  34. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  35. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  36. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  37. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  38. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  39. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  40. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  41. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  42. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  44. 5:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  45. 6:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  46. 7:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:00 PM Nazi Assault on Africa "Tobruk"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  50. 10:00 PM Nazi Assault on Africa "El Alamein"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  51. 11:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  52. Wednesday, August 23
  53. 12:00 AM Nazi Assault on Africa "Tobruk"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  54. 1:00 AM Nazi Assault on Africa "El Alamein"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  55. 2:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  57. 4:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  58. 5:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  59. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  60. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  61. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  64. 11:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Commando Do or Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 12:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 4:00 PM Hitler "The Opportunist"
    • TV-PG
  70. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  71. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  72. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  73. Wednesday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  75. 9:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 10:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  77. 11:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  78. Thursday, August 24
  79. 12:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 1:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  82. 3:00 AM Hitler "The Opportunist"
    • TV-PG
  83. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  84. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  85. 6:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 7:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 8:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  89. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 11:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Vanished"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  91. 12:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Alien Files"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 1:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "Murder at The Vatican"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  93. 2:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Pearl Harbor Cover Up"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  94. 3:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Lockerbie Plot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. 4:00 PM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  97. 7:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  100. 9:00 PM Deep Sea UFO Encounters
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 PM UFOs Over Egypt
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  103. Friday, August 25
  104. 12:00 AM Deep Sea UFO Encounters
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 AM UFOs Over Egypt
    • TV-PG
  106. 2:00 AM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 AM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  108. 5:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  109. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  111. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  112. 9:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  114. 11:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  115. 12:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  116. 1:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  117. 2:00 PM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  118. 3:00 PM Oklahoma City Bombing: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 4:00 PM LA Riots: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. 5:00 PM Manson: The Prison Tapes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  121. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as Katrina Refugees"
    • TV-14  (V)
  122. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  123. Friday Night
  124. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  125. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  126. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  127. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  128. Saturday, August 26
  129. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  130. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  131. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  132. 3:00 AM LA Riots: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. 4:00 AM Manson: The Prison Tapes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  135. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  136. 6:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  137. 7:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  138. 8:00 AM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  139. 9:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  140. 10:00 AM The Age of Aerospace "What Can't We Do?"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  141. 11:00 AM The Civil War: Brothers Divided "Battle of Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  142. 12:00 PM The Civil War: Brothers Divided "Battle of Nashville"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 1:00 PM The Civil War: Brothers Divided "Battle of Petersburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Curse of Hitler's Executioner"
    • TV-14
  145. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  146. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "The Murder Bureau"
    • TV-14
  147. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Lucky Luciano"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  148. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  149. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  150. Saturday Night
  151. 8:00 PM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  152. 9:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  153. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  154. 11:00 PM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  155. Sunday, August 27
  156. 12:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  157. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  158. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  159. 3:00 AM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  160. 4:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  161. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  162. 6:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 7:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  164. 8:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  165. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  168. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  170. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  171. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  172. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  173. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  174. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  178. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  179. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  180. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  181. Monday, August 28
  182. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  184. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  185. 3:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  186. 4:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  187. 5:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  188. 6:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  189. 7:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  190. 8:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: SS Panzer Attack!"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  193. 11:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  194. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  195. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  196. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  198. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. 5:00 PM World War II: Confidential "Unlikely Friends"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  200. 6:00 PM World War II: Confidential "Hitler's Betrayal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  201. 7:00 PM World War II: Confidential "Cracks in the Alliance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  202. Monday Night
  203. 8:00 PM World War II: Confidential "The Big Three"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  204. 9:00 PM World War II: Confidential "Dividing the World"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  205. 10:00 PM World War II: Confidential "The Communist Threat"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  206. 11:00 PM World War II: Confidential "The Big Three"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  207. Tuesday, August 29
  208. 12:00 AM World War II: Confidential "Dividing the World"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  209. 1:00 AM World War II: Confidential "The Communist Threat"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  210. 2:00 AM World War II: Confidential "Cracks in the Alliance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  211. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  212. 4:00 AM World War II: Confidential "Unlikely Friends"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  213. 5:00 AM World War II: Confidential "Hitler's Betrayal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  214. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  215. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  216. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  217. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  218. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  219. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  220. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  221. 1:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  222. 2:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. 3:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  224. 4:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  225. 5:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  226. 6:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  227. 7:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Klaus Barbie"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  228. Tuesday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Kurt Lishka"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  230. 9:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Erich Priebke"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  231. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Joseph Mengele"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 11:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Kurt Lishka"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. Wednesday, August 30
  234. 12:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Erich Priebke"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  235. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Joseph Mengele"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  236. 2:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Klaus Barbie"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  237. 3:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  238. 4:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  239. 5:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  240. 6:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  241. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  242. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  243. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  244. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  245. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  246. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  247. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  248. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  249. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  250. 4:00 PM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  251. 5:00 PM Nazi Assault on Africa "Tobruk"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  252. 6:00 PM Nazi Assault on Africa "El Alamein"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  253. 7:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  254. Wednesday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  256. 9:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  257. 10:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. 11:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. Thursday, August 31
  260. 12:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  261. 1:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  262. 2:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  263. 3:00 AM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  264. 4:00 AM Nazi Assault on Africa "Tobruk"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  265. 5:00 AM Nazi Assault on Africa "El Alamein"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  266. 6:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  267. 7:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  268. 8:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  269. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  270. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  271. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  272. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  273. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  274. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  276. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  278. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  279. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "The Curse of Hitler's Executioner"
    • TV-14
  280. Thursday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Dark Truths of the Templars"
    • TV-14
  282. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Murder Bureau"
    • TV-14
  283. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  284. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Dark Truths of the Templars"
    • TV-14
  285. Friday, September 1
  286. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Murder Bureau"
    • TV-14
  287. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  288. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "The Curse of Hitler's Executioner"
    • TV-14
  289. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  290. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  291. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  292. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  294. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  295. 9:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  296. 10:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  297. 11:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  298. 12:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  299. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  300. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  301. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  302. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  303. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  304. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pretend I'm a Priest"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  305. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a Firefighter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  306. Friday Night
  307. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Hide Out in Suburbia"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  308. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Build a Bridge to Freedom"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  309. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Build a Meth Lab"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  310. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Hide Out in Suburbia"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  311. Saturday, September 2
  312. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Build a Bridge to Freedom"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  313. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Build a Meth Lab"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  314. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a Firefighter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  315. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  316. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  317. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas"
    • TV-14
  319. 6:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Freemasons"
    • TV-PG
  320. 7:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Bunkers"
    • TV-PG
  321. 8:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Outlaw Bikers"
    • TV-PG
  322. 9:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  323. 10:00 AM The Age of Aerospace "Miracle Planes"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  324. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Gold"
    • TV-PG
  325. 12:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  326. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  327. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  328. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  329. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  330. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  331. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Meyer Lansky"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  332. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Killing Machine"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  333. Saturday Night
  334. 8:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  335. 10:00 PM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  336. 11:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  337. Sunday, September 3
  338. 1:00 AM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  339. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Killing Machine"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  340. 3:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  341. 5:00 AM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  342. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  344. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Tower of Babel"
    • TV-G
  345. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  347. 11:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  348. 12:00 PM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  349. 1:00 PM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  350. 2:00 PM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  351. 3:00 PM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  352. 4:00 PM LA Riots: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  353. 5:00 PM Waco Standoff: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  354. 6:00 PM Manson: The Prison Tapes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  355. 7:00 PM Oklahoma City Bombing: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  356. Sunday Night
  357. 8:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  358. 9:00 PM Son of Sam: The Hunt for a Killer
    • TV-14  (V)
  359. 11:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G