TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  3. 10:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  4. 11:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  5. 12:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  6. 1:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  7. 2:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  8. 3:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  10. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  11. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  15. 9:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  19. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  20. 3:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  21. 4:00 AM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  23. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  24. 8:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  28. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  29. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  30. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  31. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  33. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  34. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  35. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  38. 9:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. 10:00 PM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "Kennedy and the Cuban Missile Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  40. 11:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 1:00 AM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "Kennedy and the Cuban Missile Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  44. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  45. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  46. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  48. 6:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  50. 8:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  51. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  52. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  53. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  54. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  55. 1:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  59. 5:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  60. 6:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  61. 7:00 PM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. Tomorrow Night
  63. 8:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  64. 9:00 PM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  65. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Erich Priebke"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 11:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  67. Wednesday, May 31
  68. 12:00 AM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  69. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Erich Priebke"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 2:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Death, Destruction and Legacy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  71. 3:00 AM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  72. 4:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "Gradual Beginnings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 5:00 AM Hitler: The Rise and Fall "The Implementation of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  75. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  76. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  77. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Pirate Treasure of Cocos Island"
    • TV-PG
  78. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  79. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  80. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  81. 1:00 PM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  82. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  83. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Bat Masterson -- Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  84. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  85. 5:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  86. 6:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  87. 7:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  88. Wednesday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  90. 9:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 PM Legends of The Vatican
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  92. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  93. Thursday, June 1
  94. 12:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  95. 1:00 AM Legends of The Vatican
    • TV-PG
  96. 2:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  97. 3:00 AM Legends of the West "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  98. 4:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  99. 5:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  100. 6:00 AM Edge of War "Hitler's False Flag"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 7:00 AM Edge of War "MacArthur's Great Gamble"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  102. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Castro's Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  103. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  104. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  105. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  106. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  107. 1:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Death of Hitler"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  108. 2:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Hollywood Syndicate"
    • TV-PG
  109. 3:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "Sex, Drugs & Rock 'n' Roll"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  110. 4:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Lockerbie Plot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  112. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  113. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  114. Thursday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Secrets of the Illuminati
    • TV-PG
  116. 9:00 PM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  117. 10:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  118. 11:00 PM Secrets of the Illuminati
    • TV-PG
  119. Friday, June 2
  120. 12:00 AM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  122. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  123. 3:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Lockerbie Plot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  124. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  125. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  126. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  128. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Taking Flight"
    • TV-PG
  129. 9:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  130. 10:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  131. 11:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  132. 12:00 PM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Bomb at the Front Door"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  134. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Heroes of Tarawa"
    • TV-PG
  135. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  136. 4:00 PM Against the Odds "A Chance in Hell: The Battle for Ramadi"
    • TV-PG
  137. 5:00 PM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  138. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Steal a Rich Woman's Jewelry"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  139. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make a Dummy Out of Sheets"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  140. Friday Night
  141. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Run to Mexico With My Kids"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  142. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pretend I'm a Priest"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  143. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Escape Underground"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  144. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Run to Mexico With My Kids"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  145. Saturday, June 3
  146. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pretend I'm a Priest"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  147. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Escape Underground"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  148. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make a Dummy Out of Sheets"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  149. 3:00 AM Against the Odds "A Chance in Hell: The Battle for Ramadi"
    • TV-PG
  150. 4:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  151. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  152. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  153. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "When in Destin..."
    • NEW
  154. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "What's At Stake"
    • TV-G
  155. 7:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  156. 8:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  157. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  158. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  159. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Freemasons"
    • TV-PG
  160. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  161. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  162. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  163. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  164. 4:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  165. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  166. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  167. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 8:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  170. 10:00 PM Waco Standoff: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  171. 11:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  172. Sunday, June 4
  173. 1:00 AM Waco Standoff: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  174. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  175. 3:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  176. 5:00 AM Waco Standoff: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  177. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Flip Flops to Snowshoes"
    • TV-G
  178. 6:30 AM Buying Alaska "Log Homes and Saloons"
    • TV-G
  179. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "ATV Required"
    • TV-G
  180. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Growing Up Alaska"
    • TV-G
  181. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Rocks to Riches"
    • TV-G
  182. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "Timber Homes"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Frontier Comfort"
    • TV-G
  184. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Mountain Homes and Domes"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tundra Town"
    • TV-G
  186. 10:30 AM Buying Alaska "Waterfront Wilderness"
    • TV-G
  187. 11:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaskan Beach Town"
    • TV-G
  188. 11:30 AM Buying Alaska "Kenai Islands"
    • TV-G
  189. 12:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  190. 1:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  191. 2:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. 3:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  193. 4:00 PM The World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 PM The World at War "Distant War"
    • TV-PG
  195. 6:00 PM The World at War "France Falls"
    • TV-PG
  196. 7:00 PM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  197. Sunday Night
  198. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  199. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  200. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  201. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  202. Monday, June 5
  203. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  207. 4:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  209. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Search & Destroy"
    • TV-PG
  210. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Fallujah"
    • TV-PG
  211. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Tet Offensive"
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  213. 10:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "The Flying Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  214. 11:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  215. 12:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  216. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  217. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  218. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 5:00 PM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  221. 6:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  222. 7:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. Monday Night
  224. 8:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  225. 9:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  226. 10:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  227. 11:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. Tuesday, June 6
  229. 12:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  230. 1:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 2:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 4:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  234. 5:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  235. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  236. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  238. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  239. 10:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  240. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  241. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 PM Hitler "The Opportunist"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  247. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  249. Tuesday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  251. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Joseph Mengele"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  252. 11:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  253. Wednesday, June 7
  254. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Joseph Mengele"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  255. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  256. 3:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  257. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  259. 6:00 AM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  260. 7:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  261. 8:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  262. 9:00 AM America's Most Badass "Guts and Glory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  263. 10:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  264. 11:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  265. 12:00 PM America's Most Badass "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  266. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  267. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  268. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  270. 5:00 PM Brothels that Built America
    • TV-PG  (S)
  271. 6:00 PM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  272. 7:00 PM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  273. Wednesday Night
  274. 8:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  275. 9:00 PM Legends of The Vatican
    • TV-PG
  276. 10:00 PM Pearl Harbor: New Evidence
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  277. 11:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  278. Thursday, June 8
  279. 12:00 AM Legends of The Vatican
    • TV-PG
  280. 1:00 AM Pearl Harbor: New Evidence
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:00 AM America's Hidden Bunkers
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  283. 4:00 AM Brothels that Built America
    • TV-PG  (S)
  284. 5:00 AM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  285. 6:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  286. 7:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  287. 8:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  288. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  289. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  290. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Southern Front"
    • TV-PG
  291. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Arracourt"
    • TV-PG
  292. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  293. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  294. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Frags, Pineapples and RPGs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  295. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Tanks"
    • TV-14  (V)
  296. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  297. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  298. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  299. Thursday Night
  300. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  301. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  302. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  303. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  304. Friday, June 9
  305. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  308. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Tanks"
    • TV-14  (V)
  309. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  310. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  311. 6:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  312. 7:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Funeral Pyres"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  313. 8:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Time of Reckoning"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  314. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  315. 10:00 AM Secrets of Diplomatic Security
    • TV-PG
  316. 11:00 AM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  317. 12:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  319. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Baby Face Nelson"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  320. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "The Great Train Robbery"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  321. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Pretty Boy Floyd"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  322. 5:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  323. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Silence a Witness"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  324. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Copy Movies"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  325. Friday Night
  326. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Burn a Truck"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  327. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a Firefighter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  328. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Escape From the Rock"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  329. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Burn a Truck"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  330. Saturday, June 10
  331. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a Firefighter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  332. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Escape From the Rock"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  333. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Copy Movies"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  334. 3:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Pretty Boy Floyd"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  335. 4:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  336. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  337. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • TV-14
  338. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Mississippi Blues"
    • NEW
  339. 6:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  340. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  341. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  342. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  343. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  344. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  345. 12:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  347. 2:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: All-American Landmarks"
    • TV-PG
  348. 3:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Vote for the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  349. 4:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  350. 5:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  351. 6:00 PM FBI's Terrorist Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  352. 7:00 PM American Gangster
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  353. Saturday Night
  354. 8:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  355. 9:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  356. 10:00 PM LA Riots: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  357. 11:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  358. Sunday, June 11
  359. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  360. 1:00 AM LA Riots: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  361. 2:00 AM American Gangster
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  362. 3:00 AM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  363. 4:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  364. 5:00 AM LA Riots: As We Watched
    • TV-14  (V)
  365. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Temple of Solomon Mystery"
    • TV-G
  366. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  367. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G