TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 12:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle for the Hochwald Gap"
    • TV-PG
  2. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  3. 2:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG
  4. 3:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Wolf's Lair"
    • TV-PG
  5. 4:00 AM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  6. 5:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG
  7. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  8. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  9. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "Showdown in the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  10. 9:00 AM Secrets of World War II "The Corpse That Fooled the Axis"
    • TV-PG
  11. 10:00 AM Secrets of World War II "What Really Happened to Rommel?"
    • TV-PG
  12. 11:00 AM Secrets of World War II "The Real Heroes of Telemark"
    • TV-PG
  13. 12:00 PM Secrets of World War II "They Flew for China: Chennaults Tigers"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:00 PM Secrets of World War II "The Corpse That Fooled the Axis"
    • TV-PG
  15. 2:00 PM Secrets of World War II "What Really Happened to Rommel?"
    • TV-PG
  16. 3:00 PM Secrets of World War II "The Real Heroes of Telemark"
    • TV-PG
  17. 4:00 PM Secrets of World War II "They Flew for China: Chennaults Tigers"
    • TV-PG
  18. 5:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Sicarii"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  19. 6:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Varangian Guard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  20. 7:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Aztec Eagle Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  23. 9:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 11:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  28. 1:00 AM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  29. 2:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Aztec Eagle Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  30. 3:00 AM Secrets of World War II "They Flew for China: Chennaults Tigers"
    • TV-PG
  31. 4:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Sicarii"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  32. 5:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Varangian Guard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  33. 6:00 AM The Secret War "The Avenging Force"
    • TV-PG
  34. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Deadliest Design"
    • TV-PG
  35. 8:00 AM The Secret War "The Triple Agent"
    • TV-PG
  36. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "The Treasure of Solomon"
    • TV-PG
  37. 10:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasure of the Templars"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Third Secret of Fatima"
    • TV-PG
  39. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Bloodline of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "The Treasure of Solomon"
    • TV-PG
  41. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasure of the Templars"
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Third Secret of Fatima"
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "The Bloodline of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  44. 5:00 PM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:00 PM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  46. 7:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:00 PM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  50. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  51. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  52. Thursday, May 26
  53. 12:00 AM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  56. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "The Bloodline of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  57. 4:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  58. 5:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  59. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Strike on Syria"
    • TV-PG
  60. 7:00 AM Black Ops "Operation Viking Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  61. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Crisis in Malaya"
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 10:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  64. 11:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  65. 12:00 PM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  66. 1:00 PM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 2:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  68. 3:00 PM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  69. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 5:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 6:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 7:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Hide and Seek"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. Thursday Night
  74. 8:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 9:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Smugglers on the Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 10:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Show of Force"
    • TV-14  (V)
  77. 11:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-14  (V)
  78. Friday, May 27
  79. 12:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Smugglers on the Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 1:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Show of Force"
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 2:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Hide and Seek"
    • TV-14  (V)
  82. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 4:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 5:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  86. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Road of Bones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 9:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  89. 10:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  90. 11:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  91. 12:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  95. 4:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  96. 5:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  97. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  98. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  99. Friday Night
  100. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  101. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  104. Saturday, May 28
  105. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  109. 4:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  111. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  112. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  113. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  114. 9:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  115. 10:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  116. 11:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 12:00 PM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  119. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  120. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  121. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  122. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  123. 6:00 PM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  124. 7:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  125. Saturday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 9:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  129. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  130. Sunday, May 29
  131. 12:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  132. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  133. 2:00 AM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  134. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  135. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  136. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  137. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Temple of Solomon Mystery"
    • TV-G
  138. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Real Exodus"
    • TV-G
  139. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-G
  140. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  141. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  142. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "Hitler and the Spear of Destiny"
    • TV-PG
  143. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Real King Solomon's Mines"
    • TV-PG
  144. 1:00 PM Myth Hunters "Lost City of El Dorado"
    • TV-PG
  145. 2:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazis and the Book of Power"
    • TV-PG
  146. 3:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  147. 4:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  148. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  149. 6:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  150. 7:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  151. Sunday Night
  152. 8:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  153. 9:00 PM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  154. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  155. 11:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  156. Monday, May 30
  157. 12:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  158. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  159. 2:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  160. 3:00 AM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  161. 4:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  163. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Bulge: Holding the Line"
    • TV-PG
  165. 8:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  166. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  167. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  168. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  169. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  171. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  173. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  174. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  177. Monday Night
  178. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  179. 9:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  180. 10:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  182. Tuesday, May 31
  183. 12:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  184. 1:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  186. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  187. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  188. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:00 AM Edge of War "MacArthur's Great Gamble"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  190. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Saddam vs. the Ayotollah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Taking Down Noriega"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  192. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  193. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  194. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  195. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  197. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  200. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  201. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  202. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  203. Tuesday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  205. 9:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  207. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  208. Wednesday, June 1
  209. 12:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  210. 1:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  211. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  212. 3:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  213. 4:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  214. 5:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  215. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  216. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  217. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  218. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  219. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  220. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  221. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  222. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  223. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  224. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  225. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  226. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  227. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  228. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  229. Wednesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  231. 9:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  232. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  233. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  234. Thursday, June 2
  235. 12:00 AM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  236. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  237. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  238. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  239. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  240. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  241. 6:00 AM World at War "Morning"
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:00 AM World at War "Japan"
    • TV-PG
  243. 8:00 AM World at War "Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  245. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  246. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  247. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  248. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  249. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 5:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  253. 7:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  254. Thursday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  256. 9:00 PM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  257. 10:00 PM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  258. 11:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  259. Friday, June 3
  260. 12:00 AM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  261. 1:00 AM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  262. 2:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  263. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  264. 4:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  265. 6:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  266. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  267. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  268. 9:00 AM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  269. 10:00 AM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  270. 11:00 AM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  271. 12:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  272. 1:00 PM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  273. 2:00 PM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  274. 3:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  276. 5:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  277. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  278. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  279. Friday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  281. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  284. Saturday, June 4
  285. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  286. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  287. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:00 AM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  291. 6:00 AM War Machine "Armored and Unbreakable"
    • TV-PG
  292. 6:30 AM War Machine "Superior Sensors"
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:00 AM War Machine "Mega Machines"
    • TV-PG
  294. 7:30 AM War Machine "Long Distance Attack"
    • TV-PG
  295. 8:00 AM War Machine "The Most Intimidating"
    • TV-PG
  296. 8:30 AM War Machine "Pinpoint Accuracy"
    • TV-PG
  297. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  298. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  299. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  300. 12:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  301. 1:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  302. 2:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  303. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  304. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  305. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  306. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  307. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  308. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  309. Saturday Night
  310. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  311. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  312. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  313. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  314. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  316. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  317. Sunday, June 5
  318. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  319. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  320. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  321. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  324. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  325. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  326. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  327. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  328. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  329. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  330. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  331. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  332. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  333. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  334. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  335. 1:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  336. 2:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  337. 3:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  338. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  339. 5:00 PM Rameses: Wrath of God or Man?
    • TV-PG
  340. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  341. Sunday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  343. 9:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  344. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  345. 11:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  346. Monday, June 6
  347. 12:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  348. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  349. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  350. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  351. 4:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  352. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  353. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  354. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  355. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  356. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Ma Deuce"
    • TV-PG
  357. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  358. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  359. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  360. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  361. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  362. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  363. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  364. 5:00 PM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  365. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  366. 7:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  367. Monday Night
  368. 8:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  369. 9:00 PM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  370. 11:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)