TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  3. 10:00 PM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  4. 11:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  7. 1:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  8. 2:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  9. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  10. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Famous Feuds"
    • TV-PG
  11. 4:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  12. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  13. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Getting Lucky At Gunisao"
    • TV-14
  14. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Bahama's Bound"
    • NEW
  15. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Bucket Mouth"
    • TV-G
  16. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  17. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  18. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  19. 10:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Season 2, Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  20. 11:00 AM Apocalypse: World War I "Season 2, Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  21. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  22. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  23. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  24. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  25. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  26. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  27. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  31. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  32. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  33. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  36. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  37. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  38. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  39. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  40. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  41. 6:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 7:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 8:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  48. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  49. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  50. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  51. 4:00 PM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  53. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  54. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  58. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  59. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  60. Monday, May 1
  61. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  62. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  63. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  64. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  65. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  66. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  67. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 9:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  72. 11:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  73. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  74. 1:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  75. 2:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  76. 3:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  77. 4:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  78. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  79. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  80. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  81. Monday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  83. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  84. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. Tuesday, May 2
  87. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 3:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  91. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  93. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  94. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  95. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  96. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  97. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  98. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  99. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  102. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  103. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  104. 5:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  105. 6:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  106. 7:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  107. Tuesday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  109. 9:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  110. 10:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  111. 11:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  112. Wednesday, May 3
  113. 12:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  114. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  115. 2:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  117. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  118. 5:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  120. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  121. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  122. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  123. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  124. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  125. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  126. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  127. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 4:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 5:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  131. 6:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  132. 7:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. Wednesday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  135. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  136. 11:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  137. Thursday, May 4
  138. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  139. 2:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  140. 3:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  141. 4:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  142. 5:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 6:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  144. 7:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  145. 8:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  146. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  148. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  149. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:00 PM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  151. 2:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  152. 3:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  153. 4:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  154. 5:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  156. 7:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  159. 9:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  162. Friday, May 5
  163. 12:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  164. 1:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  165. 2:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  167. 4:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  171. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  172. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  173. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  174. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Magnificent Bastards of Dai Do"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  175. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  176. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  177. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  178. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  179. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  180. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  181. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  182. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  183. Friday Night
  184. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  185. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  186. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  187. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  188. Saturday, May 6
  189. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  190. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  191. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  192. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  195. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario's Amazing Hawk Lake Walleyes"
    • TV-14
  196. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Wahoo Kind of Day"
    • NEW
  197. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Sunrise to Sunset"
    • TV-G
  198. 7:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cell Phones"
    • TV-PG
  199. 8:00 AM How We Invented the World "Skyscrapers"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  201. 10:00 AM How We Invented the World "Planes"
    • TV-PG
  202. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  203. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  204. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  205. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  206. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  207. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  209. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  210. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  211. Saturday Night
  212. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  216. Sunday, May 7
  217. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  218. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  220. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  221. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  222. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  223. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  224. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  225. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  226. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  227. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  229. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  230. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 2:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 4:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  233. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  234. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  235. 7:00 PM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  236. Sunday Night
  237. 8:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 9:00 PM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  239. 10:00 PM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  240. 11:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. Monday, May 8
  242. 12:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  243. 1:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  244. 2:00 AM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 3:00 AM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  246. 4:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  247. 5:00 AM L.A. Riots
    • TV-14  (V)
  248. 6:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  249. 7:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  250. 8:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: SS Panzer Attack!"
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  252. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  253. 11:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  254. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  255. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  256. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  257. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  261. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  262. Monday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  264. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  265. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  266. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  267. Tuesday, May 9
  268. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  269. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  270. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  271. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  272. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  273. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  274. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  275. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  276. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  277. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  279. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  280. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  281. 1:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  282. 2:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  283. 3:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  284. 4:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  285. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  286. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  287. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  288. Tuesday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  290. 9:00 PM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  291. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. 11:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  293. Wednesday, May 10
  294. 12:00 AM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  295. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  297. 3:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  298. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  299. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  300. 6:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  301. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  302. 8:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  303. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  304. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  305. 11:00 AM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  306. 12:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  307. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  308. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  309. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  310. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  311. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  312. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  313. 7:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  314. Wednesday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  316. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  317. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  319. Thursday, May 11
  320. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  321. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Spetsnaz"
    • TV-14  (V)
  322. 2:00 AM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  323. 3:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  324. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  325. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  326. 6:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  327. 7:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  328. 8:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  329. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  330. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  331. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  332. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  333. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  334. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Vertical Take Off"
    • TV-14  (V)
  335. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  336. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. 5:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  338. 6:00 PM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  339. 7:00 PM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  340. Thursday Night
  341. 8:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  342. 9:00 PM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  343. 11:00 PM Atlantis: The Lost Evidence
    • TV-PG
  344. Friday, May 12
  345. 12:00 AM Iceman Mummy Murder
    • TV-G
  346. 2:00 AM Atlantis: End of an Empire
    • TV-PG
  347. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  348. 4:00 AM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  349. 5:00 AM Murder of a Pharaoh: Ramesses III
    • TV-PG
  350. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  351. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  352. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  353. 9:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  354. 10:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  355. 11:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  356. 12:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  357. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  358. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  359. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  360. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  361. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  362. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  363. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  364. Friday Night
  365. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as a War Vet"
    • TV-14  (D,L)