TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:35 AM The Witches of Eastwick
    • R
  3. 9:35 AM The Amityville Horror
    • R
  4. 11:05 AM Constantine
    • R
  5. 1:10 PM Babylon A.D.
    • PG-13
  6. 2:45 PM Pitch Black
    • R
  7. 4:35 PM The Gene Generation
    • R
  8. 6:15 PM Trespass
    • R
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Platoon
    • R
  11. 10:00 PM Body of Lies
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 12:10 AM Marauders
    • R
  14. 2:00 AM Everest
    • PG-13
  15. 4:05 AM Mean Streets
    • R
  16. 6:00 AM Bushwhacked
    • PG
  17. 7:30 AM Pearl Harbor
    • PG-13
  18. 10:35 AM Blood and Wine
    • R
  19. 12:20 PM Scream 2
    • R
  20. 2:25 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • PG
  21. 4:15 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  22. 6:00 PM Eraser
    • R
  23. 7:55 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  24. Tonight
  25. 10:00 PM Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
    • PG-13
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:30 AM Last Man Standing
    • R
  28. 2:15 AM Tremors II: Aftershocks
    • PG-13
  29. 3:55 AM Legend
    • R
  30. 6:10 AM The Rescue
    • PG
  31. 7:50 AM The Arrival
    • PG-13
  32. 9:50 AM National Treasure
    • PG
  33. 12:05 PM Frequency
    • PG-13
  34. 2:05 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  35. 3:35 PM Criminal Activities
    • NR
  36. 5:10 PM Shoot 'Em Up
    • R
  37. 6:40 PM The Other Side of the Door
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:20 PM Tremors
    • PG-13
  40. 10:00 PM Ocean's Thirteen
    • PG-13
  41. Tuesday, March 28
  42. 12:05 AM Mr. Woodcock
    • PG-13
  43. 1:35 AM Hot Line "Where Were We?"
    • TV-MA
  44. 2:05 AM Hot Line "Brunch Club"
    • TV-MA
  45. 2:35 AM Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
    • PG
  46. 4:20 AM Snow White: A Tale of Terror
    • R
  47. 6:05 AM Dragon Blade
    • R
  48. 7:50 AM Unfriended
    • R
  49. 9:15 AM Scarface
    • R
  50. 12:10 PM Body of Lies
    • R
  51. 2:20 PM Constantine
    • R
  52. 4:25 PM Marauders
    • R
  53. 6:15 PM MI-5
    • R
  54. Tuesday Night
  55. 8:00 PM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    • PG-13
  56. 10:00 PM Lights Out
    • PG-13
  57. 11:25 PM The Amityville Horror
    • R
  58. Wednesday, March 29
  59. 12:55 AM Lingerie "Double Double"
    • TV-MA
  60. 1:25 AM Lingerie "Model Girlfriends"
    • TV-MA
  61. 2:00 AM Insomnia
    • R
  62. 4:00 AM Renaissance Man
    • PG-13
  63. 6:10 AM Biker Boyz
    • PG-13
  64. 8:05 AM Hostage
    • R
  65. 10:00 AM Last Man Standing
    • R
  66. 11:45 AM Robin Hood: Men in Tights
    • PG-13
  67. 1:30 PM Pan
    • PG
  68. 3:25 PM Pearl Harbor
    • PG-13
  69. 6:30 PM Everest
    • PG-13
  70. Wednesday Night
  71. 8:35 PM Emelie
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  72. 10:00 PM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  73. 11:45 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  74. Thursday, March 30
  75. 1:30 AM Forbidden Science "Virus"
    • TV-MA
  76. 2:00 AM Forbidden Science "Erase"
    • TV-MA
  77. 2:35 AM Vigilante Diaries
    • TV-MA
    • R
  78. 4:25 AM Necessary Roughness
    • PG-13
  79. 6:15 AM Executive Decision
    • R
  80. 8:30 AM Dog Day Afternoon
    • R
  81. 10:35 AM Scream 2
    • R
  82. 12:40 PM Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
    • PG-13
  83. 3:15 PM Search Party
    • R
  84. 4:50 PM Tremors II: Aftershocks
    • PG-13
  85. 6:30 PM Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay
    • R
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 8:15 PM Tango & Cash
    • R
  88. 10:00 PM The Man From U.N.C.L.E.
    • PG-13
  89. Friday, March 31
  90. 12:00 AM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • PG-13
  91. 2:00 AM The Gene Generation
    • R
  92. 3:40 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles "Dinner at Eight"
    • TV-MA
  93. 4:10 AM Pale Rider
    • R
  94. 6:10 AM Body Parts
    • R
  95. 7:40 AM Shoot 'Em Up
    • R
  96. 9:10 AM Vacation
    • R
  97. 10:50 AM Dumb and Dumber
    • PG-13
  98. 12:40 PM Leatherheads
    • PG-13
  99. 2:35 PM Ocean's Thirteen
    • PG-13
  100. 4:40 PM Michael Clayton
    • R
  101. 6:40 PM Pitch Black
    • R
  102. Friday Night
  103. 8:30 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  104. 10:00 PM The Amityville Horror
    • R
  105. 11:30 PM Constantine
    • R
  106. Saturday, April 1
  107. 1:35 AM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    • PG-13
  108. 3:40 AM Femme Fatales "Crazy Mary"
    • TV-MA
  109. 4:05 AM Femme Fatales "One Man's Death"
    • TV-MA
  110. 4:35 AM Lights Out
    • PG-13
  111. 6:00 AM The Cotton Club
    • R
  112. 8:10 AM Bird on a Wire
    • PG-13
  113. 10:00 AM Master and Commander
    • PG-13
  114. 12:20 PM Australia
    • PG-13
  115. 3:10 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  116. 5:25 PM Spy
    • R
  117. 7:30 PM Minority Report
    • PG-13
  118. Saturday Night
  119. 10:00 PM Wanted
    • R
  120. 11:50 PM Sudden Impact
    • R
  121. Sunday, April 2
  122. 1:50 AM Femme Fatales "16 Minutes of Fame"
    • TV-MA
  123. 2:20 AM Femme Fatales "Gun Twisted"
    • TV-MA
  124. 2:50 AM Kindergarten Cop
    • PG-13
  125. 4:45 AM The Children
    • R
  126. 6:10 AM Raising Arizona
    • PG-13
  127. 7:45 AM San Andreas
    • PG-13
  128. 9:40 AM The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
    • PG-13
  129. 11:35 AM Term Life
    • R
  130. 1:10 PM The Order
    • R
  131. 2:55 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  132. 4:50 PM The Dead Pool
    • R
  133. 6:25 PM Max Payne
    • PG-13
  134. Sunday Night
  135. 8:05 PM The Incredible Hulk
    • PG-13
  136. 10:00 PM RocknRolla
    • R
  137. 11:55 PM Magnum Force
    • R
  138. Monday, April 3
  139. 2:00 AM Deadly Pickup
    • AO
  140. 3:25 AM Reindeer Games
    • TV-MA
    • R
  141. 5:10 AM The Glimmer Man
    • R
  142. 6:45 AM The Enforcer
    • R
  143. 8:25 AM Traders
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  144. 9:55 AM The Wrestler
    • R
  145. 11:45 AM The Martian
    • PG-13
  146. 2:10 PM Jeepers Creepers
    • R
  147. 3:45 PM Species II
    • R
  148. 5:20 PM The Darkness
    • PG-13
  149. 6:55 PM The Gallows
    • R
  150. Monday Night
  151. 8:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  152. 10:00 PM The Terminator
    • R
  153. 11:50 PM The Strangers
    • R
  154. Tuesday, April 4
  155. 1:20 AM See No Evil
    • R
  156. 2:45 AM Cobra
    • R
  157. 4:15 AM Entourage
    • R
  158. 6:00 AM Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
    • PG-13
  159. 8:15 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  160. 10:30 AM First Date, Last Date
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  161. 10:40 AM The Children
    • R
  162. 12:05 PM The Ninth Gate
    • R
  163. 2:20 PM The Conjuring 2
    • R
  164. 4:35 PM Wanted
    • R
  165. 6:30 PM Species
    • R
  166. Tuesday Night
  167. 8:20 PM Stir of Echoes
    • R
  168. 10:00 PM Stir of Echoes: The Homecoming
    • R
  169. 11:30 PM The Ring
    • PG-13
  170. Wednesday, April 5
  171. 1:30 AM American Gangster
    • R
  172. 4:10 AM Scream 3
    • R
  173. 6:10 AM Wagons East!
    • PG-13
  174. 8:00 AM Bird on a Wire
    • PG-13
  175. 9:55 AM The Cotton Club
    • R
  176. 12:05 PM Sudden Impact
    • R
  177. 2:05 PM The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
    • PG-13
  178. 4:00 PM The Incredible Hulk
    • PG-13
  179. 5:55 PM The 33
    • PG-13
  180. Wednesday Night
  181. 8:05 PM San Andreas
    • PG-13
  182. 10:00 PM Krampus
    • PG-13
  183. 11:40 PM Death Race
    • R
  184. Thursday, April 6
  185. 1:25 AM Perkins' 14
    • R
  186. 3:05 AM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  187. 4:45 AM Hoosiers
    • PG
  188. 6:40 AM The Glimmer Man
    • R
  189. 8:15 AM Rush Hour 3
    • PG-13
  190. 9:50 AM The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
    • PG-13
  191. 11:45 AM Australia
    • PG-13
  192. 2:35 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  193. 4:30 PM Traders
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  194. 6:05 PM The Transporter
    • PG-13
  195. 7:40 PM Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
    • PG-13
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 10:00 PM Furious 7
    • PG-13
  198. Friday, April 7
  199. 12:20 AM Highlander
    • R
  200. 2:15 AM Trainwreck
    • R
  201. 4:20 AM Dirty Harry
    • R
  202. 6:05 AM Cobra
    • R
  203. 7:35 AM Paper Towns
    • PG-13
  204. 9:25 AM Magic Mike XXL
    • R
  205. 11:25 AM Scream 3
    • R
  206. 1:25 PM Max Payne
    • PG-13
  207. 3:05 PM The Gallows
    • R
  208. 4:30 PM Jeepers Creepers
    • R
  209. 6:05 PM Panic Room
    • R
  210. Friday Night
  211. 8:00 PM The Ring
    • PG-13
  212. 10:00 PM The Ninth Gate
    • R
  213. Saturday, April 8
  214. 12:15 AM Species II
    • R
  215. 1:50 AM College Coeds vs. Zombie Housewives
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  216. 3:15 AM Love and a Bullet
    • R
  217. 4:45 AM Village of the Damned
    • R
  218. 6:25 AM Krampus
    • PG-13
  219. 8:05 AM I Spy
    • PG-13