TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM College Football "Texas at West Virginia"
    • LIVE
  3. 3:30 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  4. 4:00 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  5. 4:30 PM ATP Tennis "Nitto World Tour Finals, Second Semifinal"
    • NEW
  6. 6:30 PM SC "November 6th Plays of the Week"
  7. 7:00 PM College Football "LSU at Tennessee"
    • LIVE
  8. Last Night
  9. 10:30 PM College Football "Utah at Washington"
    • LIVE
  10. Today
  11. 2:00 AM SC "November 6th Plays of the Week"
  12. 2:30 AM SC "November 6th Plays of the Week"
  13. 3:00 AM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Ottawa Redblacks"
  14. 6:00 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Winnipeg Blue Bombers"
  15. 9:00 AM SC "Best NFL Playoff Plays of All-Time"
  16. 9:30 AM SC "November 6th Plays of the Week"
  17. 10:00 AM Sunday NFL Countdown
    • LIVE
  18. 1:00 PM ATP Tennis "Nitto World Tour Finals, Men's Final"
    • LIVE
  19. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Ford EcoBoost 400"
    • LIVE
  20. 7:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA Playoff Buzzer Beaters"
  21. 7:30 PM College Basketball "Puerto Rico Tip-Off, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA Dunkers"
  24. 10:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
  25. 11:00 PM SC "November 6th Plays of the Week"
  26. 11:30 PM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
    • NEW
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 2:30 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
    • NEW
  29. 5:30 AM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
  30. 8:30 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
  31. 11:30 AM 30 for 30 "George Best: All By Himself"
  32. 1:00 PM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Germany vs. Scotland"
    • LIVE
  33. 4:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "World Championship Hockey Moments"
  34. 4:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Crazy Boxing Moments"
  35. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
  36. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
  37. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
  38. 7:00 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  39. 7:30 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM NBA Basketball "Oklahoma City Thunder at New Orleans Pelicans"
    • LIVE
  42. 10:30 PM Cabbie Presents "CFL"
  43. 11:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 Wacky CFL Moments"
  44. 11:30 PM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
  45. Tuesday, November 21
  46. 2:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  47. 3:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  48. 3:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  49. 4:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  50. 4:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  51. 5:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  52. 5:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  53. 6:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  54. 6:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  55. 7:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  56. 7:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  57. 8:00 AM Women's Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Germany vs. Denmark"
    • LIVE
  58. 11:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  59. 11:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  60. 12:00 PM Wired Up CFL: 2012-14
  61. 12:30 PM Wired Up CFL 2015
  62. 1:00 PM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Switzerland vs. Austria"
    • LIVE
  63. 4:00 PM CFL Wired Up 2016
  64. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
  65. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
  66. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
  67. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
  68. 7:00 PM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • NEW
  69. 7:30 PM CFL Wired
    • NEW
  70. Tuesday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Cabbie Presents "CFL"
  72. 8:30 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens at Dallas Stars"
    • LIVE
  73. 11:00 PM CFL Wired Up 2016
  74. 11:30 PM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • NEW
  75. Wednesday, November 22
  76. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Tuesday Highlights
    • NEW
  77. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • NEW
  78. 3:00 AM CFL Wired
  79. 3:30 AM CFL Wired
  80. 4:00 AM CFL Wired
  81. 4:30 AM CFL Wired
  82. 5:00 AM CFL Wired
  83. 5:30 AM CFL Wired
  84. 6:00 AM CFL Wired
  85. 6:30 AM CFL Wired
  86. 7:00 AM CFL Wired
  87. 7:30 AM CFL Wired
  88. 8:00 AM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Norway vs. Sweden"
    • LIVE
  89. 11:00 AM CFL Wired
  90. 11:30 AM CFL Wired
  91. 12:00 PM Journey to the Grey Cup: The 2015 Edmonton Eskimos
  92. 12:30 PM Journey to the Grey Cup: 2016 Ottawa Redblacks
  93. 1:00 PM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Scotland vs. Switzerland"
    • LIVE
  94. 4:00 PM Wired Up CFL: 2012-14
  95. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
  96. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
  97. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
  98. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
  99. 6:30 PM STIHL Timbersports "2017 Canadian Champions Trophy, Part 3"
  100. 7:00 PM 2017 World Series of Poker "Main Event"
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 8:00 PM 2017 World Series of Poker "Main Event"
  103. 9:00 PM UFC Top 10 "Title Reigns"
  104. 9:30 PM UFC Ultimate KO "Strikeforce Alumni"
    • NEW
  105. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  106. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  107. Thursday, November 23
  108. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. FC Barcelona"
    • NEW
  109. 2:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  110. 2:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  111. 3:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  112. 3:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  113. 4:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  114. 4:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  115. 5:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  116. 5:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  117. 6:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  118. 6:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  119. 7:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  120. 7:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  121. 8:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  122. 8:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  123. 9:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  124. 9:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  125. 10:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  126. 10:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  127. 10:50 AM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
  128. 11:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Astana vs. Villarreal"
    • LIVE
  129. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Koln vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  130. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Milan vs. FK Austria Wien"
    • LIVE
  131. 5:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
  132. 5:30 PM STIHL Timbersports "2017 Canadian Champions Trophy, Part 3"
  133. 6:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
  134. 7:00 PM Tim Hortons That's Hockey
    • LIVE
  135. 7:30 PM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  136. Thursday Night
  137. 10:30 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
  138. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  139. Friday, November 24
  140. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Koln vs. Arsenal FC"
  141. 2:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  142. 2:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  143. 3:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  144. 3:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  145. 4:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  146. 4:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  147. 5:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  148. 5:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  149. 6:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  150. 6:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  151. 7:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  152. 7:30 AM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
  153. 7:45 AM Formula One Racing "Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
  154. 10:00 AM College Hockey "Friendship Four: Clarkson vs. RPI"
    • LIVE
  155. 12:30 PM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
  156. 1:00 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  157. 1:30 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  158. 2:00 PM College Hockey "Friendship Four: Providence vs. Maine"
    • LIVE
  159. 4:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "CFL's Weather Games"
    • NEW
  160. 5:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "CFL's Top Characters"
  161. 5:30 PM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
  162. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
  163. 7:00 PM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
  164. Friday Night
  165. 10:00 PM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
  166. Saturday, November 25
  167. 1:00 AM CFL Wired
  168. 1:30 AM CFL Wired
  169. 2:00 AM CFL Wired
  170. 2:30 AM CFL Wired
  171. 3:00 AM CFL Wired
  172. 3:30 AM CFL Wired
  173. 4:00 AM Women's Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  174. 7:00 AM CFL Wired
  175. 7:30 AM CFL Wired
  176. 8:00 AM Wired Up CFL: 2012-14
  177. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • TV-PG
  178. 9:00 AM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  179. 12:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  180. 3:30 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  181. 7:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 10:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 Wacky CFL Moments"
  184. 11:00 PM CFL Wired: Best of 2017
    • NEW
  185. 11:30 PM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
  186. Sunday, November 26
  187. 2:30 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
  188. 5:30 AM Grey Cup Revisited "2016: Calgary Stampeders vs. Ottawa Redblacks"
  189. 9:00 AM SC "2017 CFL Plays of the Year"
    • NEW
  190. 9:30 AM CFL Wired: Best of 2017
  191. 10:00 AM Sunday NFL Countdown
    • LIVE
  192. 1:00 PM NFL Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  193. 4:00 PM NFL Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  194. 7:00 PM Football Night in America
    • LIVE
    • TV-14
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:15 PM NFL Football "Green Bay Packers at Pittsburgh Steelers"
    • LIVE
  197. 11:30 PM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  198. Monday, November 27
  199. 3:00 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
  200. 6:30 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
  201. 10:00 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
  202. 1:30 PM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
  203. 2:00 PM Highways to Fairways
  204. 2:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Outrageous Announcers"
  205. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
    • LIVE
  206. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
  207. 4:30 PM Intentional Talk
    • LIVE
  208. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
  209. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
  210. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
  211. 7:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "World Championship Hockey Moments"
  212. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Columbus Blue Jackets at Montreal Canadiens"
    • LIVE
  213. Monday Night
  214. 10:00 PM SC "2017 CFL Plays of the Year"
  215. 10:30 PM 30 for 30 "The U: Part 2"
  216. Tuesday, November 28
  217. 12:30 AM Boxing "2017: Canelo Alvarez vs. Gennady Golovkin"
  218. 3:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  219. 4:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  220. 4:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  221. 5:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  222. 5:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  223. 6:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  224. 6:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  225. 7:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  226. 7:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  227. 8:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  228. 8:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  229. 9:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  230. 9:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  231. 10:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  232. 10:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  233. 11:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  234. 11:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  235. 12:00 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  236. 12:30 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
  237. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Toronto FC at Columbus Crew SC"
  238. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
  239. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
  240. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
  241. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
  242. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
  243. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
  244. 7:00 PM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
  245. Tuesday Night
  246. 10:30 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • NEW
  247. 11:00 PM MLS Soccer "Toronto FC at Columbus Crew SC"
  248. Wednesday, November 29
  249. 1:00 AM Cabbie Presents "NFL Vol. 3"
  250. 1:30 AM Cabbie Presents "Blue Jays"
  251. 2:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  252. 2:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  253. 3:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  254. 3:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  255. 4:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  256. 4:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  257. 5:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  258. 5:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  259. 6:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  260. 6:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  261. 7:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  262. 7:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  263. 8:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  264. 8:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  265. 9:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  266. 9:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  267. 10:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  268. 10:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  269. 11:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  270. 11:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  271. 12:00 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  272. 12:30 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
  273. 1:00 PM SC "Europe's Top 50 Goals of 2016-17"
  274. 1:30 PM NFL Live
    • LIVE
  275. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
  276. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
  277. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
  278. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
  279. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
  280. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
  281. 7:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA Dunkers"
  282. 7:30 PM College Basketball "Michigan at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
  283. Wednesday Night
  284. 9:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • TV-14
  285. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  286. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • NEW
  287. Thursday, November 30
  288. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
    • NEW
  289. 2:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  290. 2:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  291. 3:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  292. 3:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  293. 4:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  294. 4:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  295. 5:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  296. 5:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  297. 6:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  298. 6:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  299. 7:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  300. 7:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  301. 8:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  302. 8:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  303. 9:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  304. 9:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  305. 10:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  306. 10:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  307. 11:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  308. 11:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  309. 12:00 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  310. 12:30 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
  311. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
  312. 3:00 PM 30 for 30 "Catholics vs. Convicts"
  313. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
  314. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
  315. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE