TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Totally Swamped"
    • TV-Y
  3. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Bubble Bee-athalon!"
    • TV-Y
  4. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Police Cop-etition!"
    • TV-Y
  5. 10:00 PM Parenthood "The Offer"
    • TV-PG
  6. 11:00 PM Parenthood "Fraud Alert"
    • TV-PG
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "My Friend the Priest"
    • TV-PG
  9. 12:30 AM That '70s Show "Eric's False Alarm"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  10. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "That '70s Musical"
    • TV-14
  11. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Everybody Loves Casey"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Animals"
    • TV-Y
  13. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Find"
    • TV-Y
  14. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Zydeco Music Parade"
    • TV-Y
  15. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Veloci-Rap-Star"
    • TV-Y
  16. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Unicorn!; Save the Penguin!"
    • TV-Y
  17. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Join the Circus!"
    • TV-Y
  18. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Duck Duck Goose; Ruby's Snowbunny; Ruby's Snowflake"
    • TV-Y
  19. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Ride; Max on Guard; Ruby's Real Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  20. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Camping Trip; Pups and the Trouble With Turtles"
    • TV-Y
  21. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups on Ice; Pups and the Snow Monster"
    • TV-Y
  22. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pup Pup Boogie; Pups in a Fog"
    • TV-Y
  23. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Mayor's Race; Pups Save an Outlaw's Loot"
    • TV-Y
  24. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Little Panda Joe"
    • TV-Y
  25. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "Umi Fire Truck"
    • TV-Y
  26. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "A Tooth on the Looth!"
    • TV-Y
  27. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Fishketball!"
    • TV-Y
  28. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "Grampy's Dinosaur Park; George's New Dinosaur; Captain Daddy Dog; Kylie Kangaroo; The Pet Competition"
    • TV-Y
  29. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Freddy Fox; Whistling; Dr. Hamster's Tortoise; Sun,Sea and Snow; Hospital"
    • TV-Y
  30. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Big Goblin Problem"
    • TV-Y
  31. 12:00 PM Wallykazam! "Play It Again, Stan"
    • TV-Y
  32. 12:30 PM Wallykazam! "Great Galloping Goblins"
    • TV-Y
  33. 1:00 PM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  34. 1:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Goblin Cold"
    • TV-Y
  35. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  36. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  37. 3:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  38. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  39. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Great Shape Race"
    • TV-Y
  40. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Movie Madness!"
    • TV-Y
  41. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups' Jungle Trouble; Pups Save a Herd"
    • TV-Y
  42. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Space Alien; Pups Save a Flying Frog"
    • TV-Y
  43. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Jake; Pups Save the Parade"
    • TV-Y
  44. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Elephant Family; Pups and the Mischievous Kittens"
    • TV-Y
  45. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Stuntmania!"
    • TV-Y
  46. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dragon Island Duel"
    • TV-Y
  47. Tonight
  48. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Running Rita"
    • TV-Y
  49. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  50. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Super Ballet Bowl!"
    • TV-Y
  51. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Beach Ball!"
    • TV-Y
  52. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Love, Wisconsin Style"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  53. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "The Relapse"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  54. 11:00 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "Don't Talk About It, Be About It"
    • TV-14  (L)
  55. 11:30 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "I'm Not Yours. You're Not Mine."
    • TV-14  (L)
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 12:00 AM Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG-13
  58. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Super Spies"
    • TV-Y
  59. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  60. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Pink Swan"
    • TV-Y
  61. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Rock the Luau"
    • TV-Y
  62. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "The Amazing Ollie!; Help the Monster!"
    • TV-Y
  63. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Camel; Save the Ants"
    • TV-Y
  64. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Birthday; Max's New Suit; Good Night Max"
    • TV-Y
  65. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max Says Hello; Ruby's Spa Day; Ruby's Tai Chi"
    • TV-Y
  66. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Super Silly Fiesta"
    • TV-Y
  67. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Bark, Bark to Play Park"
    • TV-Y
  68. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "School Science Fair"
    • TV-Y
  69. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "We All Scream For Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y
  70. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Footprints; Dino Egg Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  71. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Copy Dino; Lunch Bag Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  72. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Doctor Time; Badge Time"
    • TV-Y
  73. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Jelly Sandwich Time; Bell Time"
    • TV-Y
  74. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Squirt's Story; Mike the Knight and the Real Sword"
    • TV-Y
  75. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Safest Kingdom; Mike the Knight and the Missing Snowman"
    • TV-Y
  76. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Three Little Pigs; Save the Owl"
    • TV-Y
  77. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pangaroo; Save the Cricket!"
    • TV-Y
  78. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Goes to the Library; Olivia Makes a Wedding Gift"
    • TV-Y
  79. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Makes a Video; Olivia Takes a Road Trip"
    • TV-Y
  80. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora in Troll Land"
    • TV-Y
  81. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Lucky Seven; Moon Madness"
    • TV-Y
  82. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Koala's Birthday Hug"
    • TV-Y
  83. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Great Roadrunner Race"
    • TV-Y
  84. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Linda the Llama Saves Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  85. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "A Pawsome Circus Show"
    • TV-Y
  86. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Mummy Mayhem"
    • TV-Y
  87. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magic Land!"
    • TV-Y
  88. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Build Me a Building!"
    • TV-Y
  89. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Humunga-Truck!"
    • TV-Y
  90. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCar's Birthday Present"
    • TV-Y
  91. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Butterfly Dance Show"
    • TV-Y
  92. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  93. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Day in the Dark"
    • TV-Y
  94. Tomorrow Night
  95. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Uncharmed Life; Pest Friends Forever"
    • TV-Y
  96. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Polly's Boat Trip; Grandpa at the Playground; The Fire Engine; Funfair; Delphine Donkey"
    • TV-Y
  97. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Best Friend; Camping; The Playground; The School Fete; Mummy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  98. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Captain Daddy Pig; The Power Cut; Bouncy Ball; Stars; Daddy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  99. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "What Is and What Never Should Be"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  100. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Heartbreaker"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  101. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Ramble On"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  102. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Over the Hills and Far Away"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  103. Tuesday, September 1
  104. 12:00 AM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  105. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Games"
    • TV-Y
  106. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Friends"
    • TV-Y
  107. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Dance-a-Thon"
    • TV-Y
  108. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y
  109. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Swan!; Save the Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  110. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Moose in the Caboose!; Climb Everest!"
    • TV-Y
  111. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Lemonade Stand; Ruby's Rummage Sale; Ruby's Magic Act"
    • TV-Y
  112. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Froggy Friend; Max's Music; Max Gets Wet"
    • TV-Y
  113. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Super Map!"
    • TV-Y
  114. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Hide and Go Seek"
    • TV-Y
  115. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Vacaciones!"
    • TV-Y
  116. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Call Me Mr. Riddles"
    • TV-Y
  117. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Masked Confusion; Trouble Clef"
    • TV-Y
  118. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Moody Dino; Stop Motion Dino"
    • TV-Y
  119. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Bug Time; Exercise Time"
    • TV-Y
  120. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Leaf Sweeping Time; Dress Up Time"
    • TV-Y
  121. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Knight Hider; Mike the Knight and Trollee's Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  122. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Troll Treat Pie; Mike the Knight and the Wizard's Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  123. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Old White Mouse!; The Adventures of Bee & Slug"
    • TV-Y
  124. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Tree!; Save the Elephant!"
    • TV-Y
  125. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Visits the Aquarium; Olivia Goes International"
    • TV-Y
  126. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Plays Piano; Olivia Trains Her Cat"
    • TV-Y
  127. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Daisy, la QuinceaƱera"
    • TV-Y
  128. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Fashion No Show; Locket or Lose It"
    • TV-Y
  129. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves the Beavers"
    • TV-Y
  130. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Dora Help Baby Monarch Get to the Festival"
    • TV-Y
  131. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "All Aboard the Giant Panda Express!"
    • TV-Y
  132. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "The Fast & The Furriest"
    • TV-Y
  133. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Werewolf Hairwolf"
    • TV-Y
  134. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Search for Mono"
    • TV-Y
  135. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Bites"
    • TV-Y
  136. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Get Ready for School!"
    • TV-Y
  137. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Milli Saves the Day"
    • TV-Y
  138. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  139. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  140. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Dragon Games"
    • TV-Y
  141. Tuesday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "My Charmhouse Is Your Charmhouse; Frog for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  143. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Ballet Lesson; Grandpa Pig's Boat; Tidying Up; Picnic; Daddy Puts Up a Picture"
    • TV-Y
  144. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Eye Test; Grandad Dog's Garage; Foggy Day; Jumble Sale; Swimming"
    • TV-Y
  145. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Sleepy Princess; Fancy Dress Party; Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  146. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Over the Hills and Far Away"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  147. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Hot Dog"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  148. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Black Dog"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  149. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "The Crunge"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  150. Wednesday, September 2
  151. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Daddy and Mommy Dearest"
    • TV-PG
  152. 12:30 AM The Exes "Pirates of the Care of Eden"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  153. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Chore Money, Chore Problems"
    • TV-PG
  154. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad as the Great and Powerful Hobbs"
    • TV-PG
  155. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Art"
    • TV-Y
  156. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Clean"
    • TV-Y
  157. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Quack Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  158. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Laughing Dance Master"
    • TV-Y
  159. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hound Dog!; Save the Glowworm!"
    • TV-Y
  160. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goslings; Ollie to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  161. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Safari; Max's Mudbath; Max's Lost Lizard"
    • TV-Y
  162. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hula Hoop; Max & the Martians; Ruby's Real Cinderella"
    • TV-Y
  163. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "What Happens Next?"
    • TV-Y
  164. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's First Trip"
    • TV-Y
  165. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Winky Comes Home"
    • TV-Y
  166. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves the Prince"
    • TV-Y
  167. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "The Dino Did It; Air Dino"
    • TV-Y
  168. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Watering Hole; Dino Dance"
    • TV-Y
  169. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Balloon Time; News Time"
    • TV-Y
  170. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Picnic Time; Stickety Time"
    • TV-Y
  171. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee"
    • TV-Y
  172. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Sir Super; Mike the Knight and the New Castle"
    • TV-Y
  173. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sea Lions!; Save the Kangaroo!"
    • TV-Y
  174. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rat Pack!; Save the Fiddler Crab!"
    • TV-Y
  175. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Makes Magic; Olivia and the School Concert"
    • TV-Y
  176. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Explores Outer Space; Olivia Becomes a Chef"
    • TV-Y
  177. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "First Day of School"
    • TV-Y
  178. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Trio; Add A Little Parsley"
    • TV-Y
  179. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Pepito's Penguin School"
    • TV-Y
  180. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Alicia Save the Otters!"
    • TV-Y
  181. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Kicho's Magic Flute"
    • TV-Y
  182. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Doggy Movin'"
    • TV-Y
  183. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fruit Racer Game"
    • TV-Y
  184. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  185. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Elephant Trunk-a-Dunk!"
    • TV-Y
  186. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "We Totally Rock!"
    • TV-Y
  187. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  188. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Ready for Take Off"
    • TV-Y
  189. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  190. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Naptime for Borgelorp"
    • TV-Y
  191. Wednesday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Freeze Dance; The Gingerbread Boy"
    • TV-Y
  193. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Potato City; The New House; Basketball; Horsey Twinkle Toes; Naughty Tortoise"
    • TV-Y
  194. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Recycling; The Boat Pond; Traffic Jam; Bedtime; Sports Day"
    • TV-Y
  195. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Champion Daddy Pig; Chatterbox; Mr. Fox's Van; Chloe's Big Friends; Gym Class"
    • TV-Y
  196. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Girl I Love"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  197. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "When the Levee Breaks"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  198. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Whole Lotta Love"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  199. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Your Time Is Gonna Come"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  200. Thursday, September 3
  201. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-14
  202. 12:30 AM The Exes "Toy Story"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  203. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Requiem for Mr. Floppity"
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Get Wah-Wah'd"
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Scary"
    • TV-Y
  206. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  207. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Singin' in the Rain"
    • TV-Y
  208. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Freeze Dance"
    • TV-Y
  209. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cool Cat and the Hip Hippo!; Tuck & Buck!"
    • TV-Y
  210. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bullfrog; Save the Poodle"
    • TV-Y
  211. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper"
    • TV-Y
  212. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Merit Badge; Max's Apple; Quiet, Max!"
    • TV-Y
  213. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "A Crown for King Bobo"
    • TV-Y
  214. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Leon, the Circus Lion"
    • TV-Y
  215. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny the Castaway"
    • TV-Y
  216. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Choo Choo"
    • TV-Y
  217. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Cowboys vs. Dinosaurs; Survival of the Biggest"
    • TV-Y
  218. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dinobusters"
    • TV-Y
  219. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Finding Time; Make a Pot Time"
    • TV-Y
  220. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Measuring Time; Camping Time"
    • TV-Y
  221. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Super Trebuchet; Mike the Knight and the King's Play"
    • TV-Y
  222. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad the Great; Mike the Knight and the Scary Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  223. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Egg; Save the Flamingo"
    • TV-Y
  224. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cow!; Save the Skunk!"
    • TV-Y
  225. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Acts Out; Olivia and Grandma's Visit"
    • TV-Y
  226. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Old West Treasure Hunt; Olivia Makes It Rain"
    • TV-Y
  227. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Isa's Unicorn Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  228. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Somewhere Over the Rainbow; Circus Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  229. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "An Underwater Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  230. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves Baby Humpback Whale"
    • TV-Y
  231. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Macky the Macaroni Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  232. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "A Goldfish Opportunity"
    • TV-Y
  233. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Wild Outlaw"
    • TV-Y
  234. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save the Music"
    • TV-Y
  235. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "A Dolphin Is a Guppy's Best Friend!"
    • TV-Y
  236. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  237. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  238. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Grand Prix!"
    • TV-Y
  239. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  240. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Rock and Troll"
    • TV-Y
  241. Thursday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  243. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Frogs and Worms and Butterflies; The Tree House; The Playgroup; Treasure Hunt; The New Car"
    • TV-Y
  244. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Spring; Miss Rabbit's Helicopter; Baby Alexander; Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse; Miss Rabbit's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  245. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Misty Mountain Hop"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  247. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Battle of Evermore"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  248. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Hey, Hey What Can I Do?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  249. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Bring It on Home"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  250. Friday, September 4
  251. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "The Punching Preacher"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  252. 12:30 AM The Exes "The Holly's Buddies Story"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  253. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Buy Any Jeans Necessary"
    • TV-PG
  254. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Run, but He Can't Hide"
    • TV-PG
  255. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  256. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Differences"
    • TV-Y
  257. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Ghost Band"
    • TV-Y
  258. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Balloon Buddy"
    • TV-Y
  259. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bengal Tiger!"
    • TV-Y
  260. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Help the Groundhog!; Help the Lion Cub!"
    • TV-Y
  261. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max Misses the Bus; Max's Wormcake; Max's Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  262. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Good Neighbor Report; Candy Counting; Ruby's New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  263. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Golden Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  264. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves the Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  265. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Vamos a Pintar!"
    • TV-Y
  266. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  267. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trackers; T-Rex Bedtime"
    • TV-Y
  268. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "To Catch a Dino; Cops & Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  269. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Treasure Time; Hide and Seek Time"
    • TV-Y
  270. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Vacation Time"
    • TV-Y
  271. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's New Friend; Mike the Knight and Trollee the Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  272. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad's Birthday; Mike the Knight and the Stolen Staff"
    • TV-Y
  273. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "A Job Well Done!; Save the Rhino!"
    • TV-Y
  274. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pigeon!; Save the Dinosaur!"
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Staycation; Olivia's Butterfly Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  276. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Paints a Mural; Olivia's Day at the Office"
    • TV-Y
  277. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Knighthood Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  278. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Prince Not So Charming; A Charming Outfit"
    • TV-Y
  279. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Rescues Prince Vicuna"
    • TV-Y
  280. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "It's a Bug's World!"
    • TV-Y
  281. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Linda the Librarian"
    • TV-Y
  282. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Class Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  283. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  284. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Magic Ring"
    • TV-Y
  285. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "X Marks the Spot"
    • TV-Y
  286. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Lonely Rhino"
    • TV-Y
  287. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Stompasaurus"
    • TV-Y
  288. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Knights"
    • TV-Y
  289. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dragon Island Duel"
    • TV-Y
  290. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Great Wishing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  291. Friday Night
  292. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Wedding; Snug Little Rug"
    • TV-Y
  293. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Snowy Mountain; The Airport; Flying on Holiday; The Holiday House; End of the Holiday"
    • TV-Y
  294. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  295. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  296. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Cold Feet"
    • TV-PG
  297. 11:00 PM Parenthood "I'm Still Here"
    • TV-PG
  298. Saturday, September 5
  299. 12:00 AM Parenthood "The Pontiac"
    • TV-PG
  300. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "You Shook Me"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  301. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Nobody's Fault but Mine"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  302. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  303. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Eat"
    • TV-Y
  304. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Doggone It!"
    • TV-Y
  305. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Presto Pants"
    • TV-Y
  306. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  307. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rock Lobster; Help the Houseguest"
    • TV-Y
  308. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Mix-Up; Max's Snow Bunny; Max's Snow Day"
    • TV-Y
  309. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Gets the Picture; Ruby's Birdie; Max Plays Catch"
    • TV-Y
  310. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Friend; Pups Save a Stowaway"
    • TV-Y
  311. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a School Day; Pups Turn on the Lights"
    • TV-Y
  312. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Treats; Pups Get a Lift"
    • TV-Y
  313. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Pirate Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  314. 8:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "What a Pig Mess"
    • TV-Y
  315. 8:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "Lights! Camera! Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  316. 9:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y
  317. 9:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Incredible Presto"
    • TV-Y
  318. 10:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Lady Woof Woof"
    • TV-Y
  319. 10:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "Zippy's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  320. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  321. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "How to Bathe Your Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  322. 12:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots' First Bike"
    • TV-Y
  323. 12:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Puppies Galore"
    • TV-Y
  324. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Trophy Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  325. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Rocket Ship Alien"
    • TV-Y
  326. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Call a Clambulance"
    • TV-Y
  327. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Sizzling Scampinis!"
    • TV-Y
  328. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Milk Out"
    • TV-Y
  329. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Elephant Sprinkler"
    • TV-Y
  330. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  331. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Purple Monkey Mission"
    • TV-Y
  332. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Super Pup; Pups Save Ryder's Robot"
    • TV-Y
  333. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Leave Marshall Home Alone; Pups Save the Deer"
    • TV-Y
  334. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Mayor's Race; Pups Save an Outlaw's Loot"
    • TV-Y
  335. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Ace; Pups Save a Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  336. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  337. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  338. Saturday Night
  339. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Caper"
    • TV-Y
  340. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Snow Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  341. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Come to Your Senses!"
    • TV-Y
  342. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Spring Chicken Is Coming"
    • TV-Y
  343. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  344. 11:00 PM Parenthood "Happy Birthday, Zeek"
    • TV-PG
  345. Sunday, September 6
  346. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "Superdad"
    • TV-PG
  347. 12:30 AM That '70s Show "Nobody's Fault but Mine"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  348. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "Immigrant Song"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  349. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Celebration Day"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  350. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Share"
    • TV-Y
  351. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Space"
    • TV-Y
  352. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Yo! Fresh Beats Go Gabba Gabba!"
    • TV-Y
  353. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Royal Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  354. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dancing Duck!; Save the Dalmatian"
    • TV-Y
  355. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hedgehog; Save the Crocodile"
    • TV-Y
  356. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Rainbow; Home Tweet Home; Max's Mudpie"
    • TV-Y
  357. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Check Up; Max's Prize; Space Max"
    • TV-Y
  358. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  359. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Hoedown; Pups Save Alex"
    • TV-Y
  360. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups' Adventures in Babysitting; Pups Save the Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  361. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Pit Crew; Pups Fight Fire"
    • TV-Y
  362. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Buster the Lost Dog"
    • TV-Y
  363. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Big Boat Race"
    • TV-Y
  364. 9:00 AM Lalaloopsy "Dyna-mic Duo"
    • TV-Y
  365. 9:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Eight Legged Friend"
    • TV-Y
  366. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  367. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Blackberry Bush; Pottery; Paper Aeroplanes; Edmond Elephant's Birthday; The Biggest Muddy Puddle in the World"
    • TV-Y
  368. 11:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Blaze of Glory"
    • TV-Y
  369. 12:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  370. 12:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Trouble at the Truck Wash"
    • TV-Y
  371. 1:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Runaway Rocket"
    • TV-Y
  372. 1:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  373. 2:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  374. 2:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truckball Team-Up"
    • TV-Y
  375. 3:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Lights! Camera! Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  376. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "What a Pig Mess"
    • TV-Y
  377. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Lost and Found Toys"
    • TV-Y
  378. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  379. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bunnies; Puptacular"
    • TV-Y
  380. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bay; Pups Save a Goodway"
    • TV-Y
  381. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Adventure; Pups Save a Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  382. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Penguins; Pups Save a Dolphin Pup"
    • TV-Y
  383. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  384. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  385. Sunday Night
  386. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Cake Monster"
    • TV-Y
  387. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  388. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Unidentified Flying Orchestra!"
    • TV-Y
  389. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Triple-Track Train Race!"
    • TV-Y
  390. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Kids Are Alright"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  391. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Join Together"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  392. 11:00 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "I'm Not Yours. You're Not Mine."
    • TV-14  (L)
  393. 11:30 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "Is It Worth It?"
    • TV-14  (L)
  394. Monday, September 7
  395. 12:00 AM To Die For
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  396. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Bugs"
    • TV-Y
  397. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Love"
    • TV-Y
  398. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "March Our Way"
    • TV-Y
  399. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Chimps in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  400. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sheep; Save the Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  401. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Humpty Dumpty; Save the Meerkats"
    • TV-Y
  402. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Surprise Ruby; Ruby's Party; Max's Present"
    • TV-Y
  403. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Ant Farm; Sugar Plum Max; Ruby's Puppet Show"
    • TV-Y
  404. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Big Pinata"
    • TV-Y
  405. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Jaguar's Roar"
    • TV-Y
  406. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego's Amazing Animal Circus Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  407. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  408. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Tooth or Consequences; Dinosicles"
    • TV-Y
  409. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Prehistoric Zoo; Ready? Set? Dino!"
    • TV-Y
  410. 9:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  411. 9:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "What a Pig Mess"
    • TV-Y
  412. 10:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Lights! Camera! Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  413. 10:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  414. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "The New Pup"
    • TV-Y
  415. 11:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Sea Turtles; Pup and the Very Big Baby"
    • TV-Y
  416. 12:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Kitty-tastrophe; Pups Save a Train"
    • TV-Y
  417. 12:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Great Race; Pups Take the Cake"
    • TV-Y
  418. 1:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "Doggy Movin'"
    • TV-Y
  419. 1:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Hip Hop Dogs"
    • TV-Y
  420. 2:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "A Goldfish Opportunity"
    • TV-Y
  421. 2:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "The Fast & The Furriest"
    • TV-Y
  422. 3:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  423. 3:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  424. 4:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  425. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck Rangers"
    • TV-Y
  426. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "City of Lost Penguins"
    • TV-Y
  427. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  428. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  429. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Jungle Horn"
    • TV-Y
  430. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "A Tiny Problem"
    • TV-Y
  431. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Wizard of Oz-tralia!"
    • TV-Y
  432. Monday Night
  433. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Construction Psyched!"
    • TV-Y
  434. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Long Grass; Dentist; Nature Trail; Rebecca Rabbit; School Bus Trip"
    • TV-Y
  435. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Flying a Kite; Muddy Puddles; Windy Castle; Hide and Seek; Cleaning the Car"
    • TV-Y
  436. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Chloe's Puppet Show; Babysitting; My Birthday Party; Daddy Gets Fit; New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  437. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "I'm Free"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  438. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "We're Not Gonna Take It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  439. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Young Man Blues"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  440. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "A Legal Matter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  441. Tuesday, September 8
  442. 12:00 AM Guarding Tess
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  443. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Weather"
    • TV-Y
  444. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Ride"
    • TV-Y
  445. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Giant Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  446. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Let's Boogie"
    • TV-Y
  447. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Kalamazoo; Save the Cow Who Jumped Over the Moon!"
    • TV-Y
  448. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Back to Kalamazoo; Bee and Slug Underground"
    • TV-Y
  449. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Dragon Shirt; Max's Rabbit Racer; Roger's Choice"
    • TV-Y
  450. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hiccups; The Big Picture; Ruby's Stage Show"
    • TV-Y
  451. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Star Catcher"
    • TV-Y
  452. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Lost City"
    • TV-Y
  453. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Bouncy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  454. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Book Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  455. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "He Shoots, He Roars; A Winter Tail"
    • TV-Y
  456. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trap; Big Bad Spinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  457. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Model Making Time; Spring Chicks Time"
    • TV-Y
  458. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Tidy Time; Dancing Time"
    • TV-Y
  459. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Pet Puppies; Mike the Knight and the Size Spell"
    • TV-Y
  460. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Mission Home; Mike the Knight and the Many Knights"
    • TV-Y
  461. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Adventures in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  462. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "In the Land of Oz"
    • TV-Y
  463. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Measures Up; Olivia Plays Hotel"
    • TV-Y
  464. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Charmed Life; Olivia's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  465. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Double Trouble Spell; Charming Pets"