TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Moose in the Caboose!; Climb Everest!"
    • TV-Y
  3. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Froggy Friend; Max's Music; Max Gets Wet"
    • TV-Y
  4. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Shadow; Max Remembers; Ruby's Candy Store"
    • TV-Y
  5. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  6. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Kitty-tastrophe; Pups Save a Train"
    • TV-Y
  7. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Friend; Pups Save a Stowaway"
    • TV-Y
  8. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Treats; Pups Get a Lift"
    • TV-Y
  9. 8:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "A Pawsome Circus Show"
    • TV-Y
  10. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Butterfly Dance Show"
    • TV-Y
  11. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  12. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The Cowgirl Parade!"
    • TV-Y
  13. 10:00 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  14. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save the Music"
    • TV-Y
  15. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Explorers Club"
    • TV-Y
  16. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "Snow Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  17. 12:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego's Amazing Animal Circus Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  18. 12:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego in the Time of Dinosaurs"
    • TV-Y
  19. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  20. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fake Fresh Beats"
    • TV-Y
  21. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Scrubbies!"
    • TV-Y
  22. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Kitty!"
    • TV-Y
  23. 3:00 PM Lalaloopsy "Dot and the Starcatcher"
    • TV-Y
  24. 3:30 PM Lalaloopsy "Misty's Magic Hero"
    • TV-Y
  25. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Dinosaur Museum Mishap"
    • TV-Y
  26. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Let's Play Math Dragons!"
    • TV-Y
  27. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Parrot; Pups Save the Queen Bee"
    • TV-Y
  28. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bunnies; Puptacular"
    • TV-Y
  29. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Elephant Family; Pups and the Mischievous Kittens"
    • TV-Y
  30. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups on Ice; Pups and the Snow Monster"
    • TV-Y
  31. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  32. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  33. Last Night
  34. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Picnic: Impossible"
    • TV-Y
  35. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Great Wishing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  36. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Sizzling Scampinis!"
    • TV-Y
  37. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Sir Nonny the Nice!"
    • TV-Y
  38. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Cold Feet"
    • TV-PG
  39. 11:00 PM Parenthood "I'm Still Here"
    • TV-PG
  40. Today
  41. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "A Night at the Plaza"
    • TV-PG
  42. 12:30 AM Impastor "Bird of Pray"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  43. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "We Will Rock You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  44. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Leaving Home Ain't Easy"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  45. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Games"
    • TV-Y
  46. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Animals"
    • TV-Y
  47. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Rock the Luau"
    • TV-Y
  48. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Hoop Dreams"
    • TV-Y
  49. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Swan!; Save the Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  50. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bullfrog; Save the Poodle"
    • TV-Y
  51. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Birthday; Max's Hand Print; Grandma's Surprise Dance"
    • TV-Y
  52. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Balloon Buddies; Ruby's Penny Carnival; Ruby's Big Win"
    • TV-Y
  53. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Get a Rubble; Pups Save Wally"
    • TV-Y
  54. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a School Day; Pups Turn on the Lights"
    • TV-Y
  55. 7:00 AM Winx Club "The Golden Auditorium"
    • TV-Y7
  56. 7:30 AM Winx Club "Vortex of Flames"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Lost Library"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 8:30 AM Winx Club "Attack of the Sphinx"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "The Crayon Prix"
    • TV-Y
  60. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The Bubble Bee-athalon!"
    • TV-Y
  61. 10:00 AM Julius Jr. "Double O Sheree; Ping's in Charge"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  62. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save a Pirate Ship!"
    • TV-Y
  63. 11:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck Rangers"
    • TV-Y
  64. 11:30 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  65. 12:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  66. 12:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  67. 1:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truckball Team-Up"
    • TV-Y
  68. 1:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  69. 2:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  70. 2:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Jungle Horn"
    • TV-Y
  71. 3:00 PM Lalaloopsy "A Hobby for Bea"
    • TV-Y
  72. 3:30 PM Lalaloopsy "Batter Up!"
    • TV-Y
  73. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Stolen Lunches"
    • TV-Y
  74. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Umi Sports Games"
    • TV-Y
  75. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bay; Pups Save a Goodway"
    • TV-Y
  76. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Super Pup; Pups Save Ryder's Robot"
    • TV-Y
  77. 6:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "Zippy's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  78. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Space Alien; Pups Save a Flying Frog"
    • TV-Y
  79. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Trouble at the Truck Wash"
    • TV-Y
  80. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  81. Tonight
  82. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Play It Again, Stan"
    • TV-Y
  83. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Great Galloping Goblins"
    • TV-Y
  84. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Come to Your Senses!"
    • TV-Y
  85. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Only the Sphinx Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  86. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Sheer Heart Attack"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  87. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Love of My Life"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  88. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "The Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  89. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Eric's Birthday"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  90. Tomorrow
  91. 12:00 AM Bring It On Again
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • PG-13
  92. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Eat"
    • TV-Y
  93. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Olympics"
    • TV-Y
  94. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Freeze Dance"
    • TV-Y
  95. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Zydeco Music Parade"
    • TV-Y
  96. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Three Little Pigs; Save the Owl"
    • TV-Y
  97. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Help the Groundhog!; Help the Lion Cub!"
    • TV-Y
  98. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Delivers; Getting Crabby at the Beach; Max Babysits"
    • TV-Y
  99. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Mix-Up; Max's Snow Bunny; Max's Snow Day"
    • TV-Y
  100. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Little Map"
    • TV-Y
  101. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves Three Kings Day"
    • TV-Y
  102. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Star Mountain"
    • TV-Y
  103. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Cherry on Top"
    • TV-Y
  104. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Hard Hat, Long Neck; Roaring Good Time"
    • TV-Y
  105. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "The Wonderful Wizard of Dinoz"
    • TV-Y
  106. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Bubble Time; Fruity Pudding Time"
    • TV-Y
  107. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Museum Time; Winter Time"
    • TV-Y
  108. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad's Birthday; Mike the Knight and the Stolen Staff"
    • TV-Y
  109. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee"
    • TV-Y
  110. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "A Job Well Done!; Save the Rhino!"
    • TV-Y
  111. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Old White Mouse!; The Adventures of Bee & Slug"
    • TV-Y
  112. 12:00 PM Olivia "Princess for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  113. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Goes Camping; Olivia Becomes a Vet"
    • TV-Y
  114. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Happy Birthday, Super Babies!"
    • TV-Y
  115. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Switcheroo; Garden Pests"
    • TV-Y
  116. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego's Ringed Seal Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  117. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Panchita the Prairie Dog"
    • TV-Y
  118. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Manatee's Mermaid Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  119. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Alicia and Whitetail to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  120. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Band of Pirates"
    • TV-Y
  121. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Doggie Day!"
    • TV-Y
  122. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Swimtastic Check-Up!"
    • TV-Y
  123. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Super Shrimptennial Celebration!"
    • TV-Y
  124. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "DoorMouse in Space"
    • TV-Y
  125. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Kite Festival"
    • TV-Y
  126. 7:00 PM Winx Club "Shrine of the Green Dragon"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Victor the Villain"
    • TV-Y
  128. Tomorrow Night
  129. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Uncharmed Life; Pest Friends Forever"
    • TV-Y
  130. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Sleepy Princess; Fancy Dress Party; Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  131. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Grampy's Dinosaur Park; George's New Dinosaur; Captain Daddy Dog; Kylie Kangaroo; The Pet Competition"
    • TV-Y
  132. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Captain Daddy Pig; The Power Cut; Bouncy Ball; Stars; Daddy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  133. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Streaking"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  134. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Battle of the Sexists"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  135. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Sunday Bloody Sunday"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Eric's Burger Job"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  137. Tuesday, August 4
  138. 12:00 AM Bring It On: All or Nothing
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  139. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  140. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Art"
    • TV-Y
  141. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Quack Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  142. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Back to School"
    • TV-Y
  143. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Adventures in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  144. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hound Dog!; Save the Glowworm!"
    • TV-Y
  145. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Ride; Max on Guard; Ruby's Real Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  146. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Safari; Max's Mudbath; Max's Lost Lizard"
    • TV-Y
  147. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Dino"
    • TV-Y
  148. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Grumpy Old Troll Gets Married"
    • TV-Y
  149. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Bark, Bark to Play Park"
    • TV-Y
  150. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Peppyball"
    • TV-Y
  151. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Down on the Farm; The Time Traveler's Dino"
    • TV-Y
  152. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Party; Training Wings"
    • TV-Y
  153. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Funfair Time; Old Things Time"
    • TV-Y
  154. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Show Time; Swap Time"
    • TV-Y
  155. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Triple Trouble; Mike the Knight and the Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  156. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's New Friend; Mike the Knight and Trollee the Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  157. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Egg; Save the Flamingo"
    • TV-Y
  158. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rat Pack!; Save the Fiddler Crab!"
    • TV-Y
  159. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Talks Turkey; Olivia's Hiking Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  160. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia and Her Alien Brother; Olivia's Lemonade Stand"
    • TV-Y
  161. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "The Shy Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  162. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Wish Upon a Jar; Upside Down Friends"
    • TV-Y
  163. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Cotton-Top Tamarin Cave Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  164. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Bengal Tiger Makes a Wish"
    • TV-Y
  165. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Gorilla Fun"
    • TV-Y
  166. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Chinta the Baby Chinchilla"
    • TV-Y
  167. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Wild Outlaw"
    • TV-Y
  168. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  169. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Legend of Pinkfoot!"
    • TV-Y
  170. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Triple-Track Train Race!"
    • TV-Y
  171. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCops!"
    • TV-Y
  172. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Boardwalk Games!"
    • TV-Y
  173. 7:00 PM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  174. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Running Rita"
    • TV-Y
  175. Tuesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Double Trouble Spell; Charming Pets"
    • TV-Y
  177. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Freddy Fox; Whistling; Dr. Hamster's Tortoise; Sun,Sea and Snow; Hospital"
    • TV-Y
  178. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Not Very Well; Lunch; Mummy Pig at Work; Gardening; School Play"
    • TV-Y
  179. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Work and Play; Washing; The Camper Van; The Library; Pedro's Cough"
    • TV-Y
  180. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Keg"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  181. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Drive-In"
    • TV-14  (D)
  182. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "That Disco Episode"
    • TV-14  (D)
  183. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Thanksgiving"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  184. Wednesday, August 5
  185. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "The Ballentine Hands"
    • TV-PG
  186. 12:30 AM The Exes "The Ex Always Rings Twice"
    • TV-PG
  187. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  188. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad See Joe Sleepwalk"
    • TV-PG
  189. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Friends"
    • TV-Y
  190. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Share"
    • TV-Y
  191. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Smoothies to Go-Go"
    • TV-Y
  192. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Ghost Band"
    • TV-Y
  193. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rock Lobster; Help the Houseguest"
    • TV-Y
  194. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bengal Tiger!"
    • TV-Y
  195. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Panda Prize; Ruby's Rollerskates; Ghost Bunny"
    • TV-Y
  196. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Lemonade Stand; Ruby's Rummage Sale; Ruby's Magic Act"
    • TV-Y
  197. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Rojo, the Fire Truck"
    • TV-Y
  198. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  199. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Verde's Birthday Party!"
    • TV-Y
  200. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Trunk Show"
    • TV-Y
  201. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Dent; Active Imagination"
    • TV-Y
  202. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Name-a-saurus; Where's Dino"
    • TV-Y
  203. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Flying Time; Pirate Time"
    • TV-Y
  204. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Dino Time; Robot Time"
    • TV-Y
  205. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Knight for a Day; Mike the Knight and the Brave Song"
    • TV-Y
  206. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Super Trebuchet; Mike the Knight and the King's Play"
    • TV-Y
  207. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sea Lions!; Save the Kangaroo!"
    • TV-Y
  208. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pigeon!; Save the Dinosaur!"
    • TV-Y
  209. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Paints a Mural; Olivia's Day at the Office"
    • TV-Y
  210. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia the Pet Monitor; Olivia and the Anniversary Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  211. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "A Ribbon for Pinto"
    • TV-Y
  212. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Charming Chatterbox; Cluck Stars"
    • TV-Y
  213. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Little Kinkajou Is in Beehive Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  214. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "To Babysit a Bobo"
    • TV-Y
  215. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Leaping Lemurs"
    • TV-Y
  216. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego's Orangutan Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  217. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  218. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magical Mermaid Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  219. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Wizard of Oz-tralia!"
    • TV-Y
  220. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Hair Day!"
    • TV-Y
  221. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "To the Library"
    • TV-Y
  222. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Fire Truck"
    • TV-Y
  223. 7:00 PM Winx Club "The Secret Greenhouse"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  225. Wednesday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  227. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Snowy Mountain; The Airport; Flying on Holiday; The Holiday House; End of the Holiday"
    • TV-Y
  228. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "George's Birthday; Pretend Friend; Painting; The Baby Piggy; Grandpa's Little Train"
    • TV-Y
  229. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  230. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Career Day"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  231. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Grandma's Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  232. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "The Best Christmas Ever"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  233. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Eric's Buddy"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  234. Thursday, August 6
  235. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "I Wanna Spend Time Witchoo"
    • TV-PG
  236. 12:30 AM The Exes "Analyze Them"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  237. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "The Lying Game"
    • TV-PG
  238. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Run Until He Drops"
    • TV-PG
  239. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  240. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Weather"
    • TV-Y
  241. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Veloci-Rap-Star"
    • TV-Y
  242. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Pink Swan"
    • TV-Y
  243. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Ladybug!; Save the Sea Turtle!"
    • TV-Y
  244. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "The Amazing Ollie!; Help the Monster!"
    • TV-Y
  245. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Gets the Picture; Ruby's Birdie; Max Plays Catch"
    • TV-Y
  246. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Birthday; Max's New Suit; Good Night Max"
    • TV-Y
  247. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Got a Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  248. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Perrito's Big Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  249. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Rescue, Rescue, Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  250. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Pet Peeve"
    • TV-Y
  251. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Survivor School; Tyrannosaurus Trek"
    • TV-Y
  252. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Tooth or Consequences; Dinosicles"
    • TV-Y
  253. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Picnic Time; Stickety Time"
    • TV-Y
  254. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Bug Time; Exercise Time"
    • TV-Y
  255. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Mission Home; Mike the Knight and the Many Knights"
    • TV-Y
  256. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Snoring Dragon; Mike the Knight and the Super Troll Ball"
    • TV-Y
  257. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goslings; Ollie to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  258. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dolphin!; Save the Chimp!"
    • TV-Y
  259. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Dogwash; Meteor Mania"
    • TV-Y
  260. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Tip Top Tapper; Olivia Plans a Tea Party"
    • TV-Y
  261. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots' First Bike"
    • TV-Y
  262. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Fashion No Show; Locket or Lose It"
    • TV-Y
  263. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Great Jaguar Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  264. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Egyptian Camel Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  265. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Koala's Birthday Hug"
    • TV-Y
  266. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Ocean Animal Rescuer"
    • TV-Y
  267. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fruit Racer Game"
    • TV-Y
  268. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magic Land!"
    • TV-Y
  269. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Boy Meets Squirrel"
    • TV-Y
  270. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Who's Gonna Play the Big Bad Wolf?"
    • TV-Y
  271. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Crazy Skates"
    • TV-Y
  272. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Ready for Take Off"
    • TV-Y
  273. 7:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  274. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  275. Thursday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Lucky Seven; Moon Madness"
    • TV-Y
  277. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Long Grass; Dentist; Nature Trail; Rebecca Rabbit; School Bus Trip"
    • TV-Y
  278. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  279. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Camping Holiday; Compost; Richard Rabbit Comes to Play; Fun Run; The Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  280. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Ski Trip"
    • TV-14
  281. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "The First Date"
    • TV-14
  282. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Stolen Car"
    • TV-14
  283. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "The Pill"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  284. Friday, August 7
  285. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "My Old Flame"
    • TV-PG
  286. 12:30 AM The Exes "What Women Want"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  287. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Harp & Soul"
    • TV-PG
  288. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad See Dad Run"
    • TV-PG
  289. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Love"
    • TV-Y
  290. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  291. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Royal Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  292. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Dance-a-Thon"
    • TV-Y
  293. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  294. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dancing Duck!; Save the Dalmatian"
    • TV-Y
  295. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max Says Hello; Ruby's Spa Day; Ruby's Tai Chi"
    • TV-Y
  296. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Surprise Ruby; Ruby's Party; Max's Present"
    • TV-Y
  297. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Jack-in-the-Box"
    • TV-Y
  298. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Hair-Raising Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  299. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Museum Sleepover Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  300. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Spot's New Masterpiece"
    • TV-Y
  301. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dinobusters"
    • TV-Y
  302. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "The Dino Did It; Air Dino"
    • TV-Y
  303. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Fix-It Time; Itchy Time"
    • TV-Y
  304. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Vacation Time"
    • TV-Y
  305. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Court Jester; Mike the Knight and the Wooden Horse"
    • TV-Y
  306. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Pet Puppies; Mike the Knight and the Size Spell"
    • TV-Y
  307. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sheep; Save the Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  308. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cool Cat and the Hip Hippo!; Tuck & Buck!"
    • TV-Y
  309. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Runs a Carnival; Olivia Explores the Attic"
    • TV-Y
  310. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Goes to the Library; Olivia Makes a Wedding Gift"
    • TV-Y
  311. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Catch That Shape Train"
    • TV-Y
  312. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Freeze Dance; The Gingerbread Boy"
    • TV-Y
  313. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Pampas Cat and Friends Help the Rescue Center"
    • TV-Y
  314. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Baby Humpback to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  315. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Save the Sea Turtles"
    • TV-Y
  316. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Dora Help Baby Monarch Get to the Festival"
    • TV-Y
  317. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fake Fresh Beats"
    • TV-Y
  318. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dora Saves Opera Land"
    • TV-Y
  319. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  320. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Running of the Bullfrogs!"
    • TV-Y
  321. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Little Panda Joe"
    • TV-Y
  322. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Toy Store"
    • TV-Y
  323. 7:00 PM Winx Club "Broken Dreams"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  324. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  325. Friday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  327. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Hiccups; Daddy Loses His Glasses; Polly Parrot; Snow; Dressing Up"
    • TV-Y
  328. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Cycle Ride; Dens; Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter; Cuckoo Clock; Ice Skating"
    • TV-Y
  329. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "My Cousin Chloe; Shopping; At the Beach; Secrets; The Museum"
    • TV-Y
  330. 10:00 PM Parenthood "The Pontiac"
    • TV-PG
  331. 11:00 PM Parenthood "It Has to be Now"
    • TV-PG
  332. Saturday, August 8
  333. 12:00 AM Parenthood "All Aboard Who's Coming Aboard"
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "That Wrestling Show"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  335. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Punk Chick"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  336. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Space"
    • TV-Y
  337. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Careful"
    • TV-Y
  338. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Follow the Leader"
    • TV-Y
  339. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Singin' in the Rain"
    • TV-Y
  340. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dragon!; Save the Beaver!"
    • TV-Y
  341. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Here's Ollie!; Save the Visitor!"
    • TV-Y
  342. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hula Hoop; Max & the Martians; Ruby's Real Cinderella"
    • TV-Y
  343. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper"
    • TV-Y
  344. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Make a Splash; Pups Fall Festival"
    • TV-Y
  345. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Camping Trip; Pups and the Trouble With Turtles"
    • TV-Y
  346. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pup Pup Boogie; Pups in a Fog"
    • TV-Y
  347. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pup Pup Goose; Pup Pup and Away"
    • TV-Y
  348. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "The Milk Out"
    • TV-Y
  349. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "Milli Saves the Day"
    • TV-Y
  350. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "We Totally Rock!"
    • TV-Y
  351. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Puppy Love!"
    • TV-Y
  352. 10:00 AM Little Charmers "Zip Zoom Broom; Sheep Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  353. 10:30 AM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  354. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "How to Bathe Your Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  355. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "Rock and Troll"
    • TV-Y
  356. 12:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Vamos a Pintar!"
    • TV-Y
  357. 12:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves the Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  358. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Band of Pirates"
    • TV-Y
  359. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Masked Wrestler"
    • TV-Y
  360. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Check It Out!"
    • TV-Y
  361. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Ducks in a Row"
    • TV-Y
  362. 3:00 PM Lalaloopsy "No Laughing Matter"
    • TV-Y
  363. 3:30 PM Lalaloopsy "Belly Laugh"
    • TV-Y
  364. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Great Shape Race"
    • TV-Y
  365. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Chicks in the City"
    • TV-Y
  366. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups' Adventures in Babysitting; Pups Save the Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  367. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Ace; Pups Save a Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  368. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Monkey; Pups Save a Hoot"
    • TV-Y
  369. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Jake; Pups Save the Parade"
    • TV-Y
  370. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  371. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Stuntmania!"
    • TV-Y
  372. Saturday Night
  373. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  374. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  375. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Amusement Parking Lot!"
    • TV-Y
  376. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bring on the Bugs!"
    • TV-Y
  377. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Nipple Confusion"
    • TV-PG
  378. 11:00 PM Parenthood "In Dreams Begin Responsibilities"
    • TV-PG
  379. Sunday, August 9
  380. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "In the Name of the Father"
    • TV-PG
  381. 12:30 AM That '70s Show "Prom Night"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  382. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "A New Hope"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  383. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Water Tower"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
  384. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Ride"
    • TV-Y
  385. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Dress Up"
    • TV-Y
  386. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Let's Boogie"
    • TV-Y
  387. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Yo! Fresh Beats Go Gabba Gabba!"
    • TV-Y
  388. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Humpty Dumpty; Save the Meerkats"
    • TV-Y
  389. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cow!; Save the Skunk!"
    • TV-Y
  390. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hiccups; The Big Picture; Ruby's Stage Show"
    • TV-Y
  391. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max Misses the Bus; Max's Wormcake; Max's Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  392. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Hoedown; Pups Save Alex"
    • TV-Y
  393. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Bat; Pups Save a Toof"
    • TV-Y
  394. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Pool Day; Circus Pup-Formers"
    • TV-Y
  395. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups' Adventures in Babysitting; Pups Save the Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  396. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  397. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  398. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "The Spring Chicken Is Coming"
    • TV-Y
  399. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Can You Dig It?"
    • TV-Y
  400. 10:00 AM Julius Jr. "Funk in the Junk; Enginopalooza"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  401. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  402. 11:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Umi Space Heroes!"
    • TV-Y
  403. 12:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  404. 12:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Knights"
    • TV-Y
  405. 1:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Grand Prix!"
    • TV-Y
  406. 1:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  407. 2:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  408. 2:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  409. 3:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Cake Monster"
    • TV-Y
  410. 3:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Explorers Club"
    • TV-Y
  411. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Stompasaurus"
    • TV-Y
  412. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCar's Birthday Present"
    • TV-Y
  413. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Sniffle; Pups and the Ghost Cabin"
    • TV-Y
  414. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Lighthouse Boogie; Pups Save Ryder"
    • TV-Y
  415. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Circus; Pup a Doodle Do"
    • TV-Y
  416. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Talent Show; Pups Save the Corn Roast"
    • TV-Y
  417. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Runaway Rocket"
    • TV-Y
  418. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  419. Sunday Night
  420. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Goblin Cold"
    • TV-Y
  421. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  422. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Morning, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  423. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Bites"
    • TV-Y
  424. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Hyde Moves In"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  425. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "The Good Son"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  426. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Red's Last Day"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  427. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "The Velvet Rope"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  428. Monday, August 10
  429. 12:00 AM Bring It On: In It to Win It
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  430. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Shopping"
    • TV-Y
  431. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  432. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Laughing Dance Master"
    • TV-Y
  433. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Doggone It!"
    • TV-Y
  434. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Kalamazoo; Save the Cow Who Jumped Over the Moon!"
    • TV-Y
  435. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Back to Kalamazoo; Bee and Slug Underground"
    • TV-Y
  436. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Merit Badge; Max's Apple; Quiet, Max!"
    • TV-Y
  437. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Figure Eight; Ruby's Surprise Party; Ruby's Tent"
    • TV-Y
  438. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Por favor!"
    • TV-Y
  439. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Big Red Chicken's Magic Show"
    • TV-Y
  440. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego in the Time of Dinosaurs"
    • TV-Y
  441. 7:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Balancing Act"
    • TV-Y
  442. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "To Catch a Dino; Cops & Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  443. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Masked Confusion; Trouble Clef"
    • TV-Y
  444. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Model Making Time; Spring Chicks Time"
    • TV-Y
  445. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Balloon Time; News Time"
    • TV-Y
  446. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Glendragon Big Picture; Mike the Knight and the Present for Trollee"
    • TV-Y
  447. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Help; Mike the Knight and the Bird Training"
    • TV-Y
  448. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bat!; Save the Acting Donkey!"
    • TV-Y
  449. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Duckling!; Save the Kitten!"
    • TV-Y
  450. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and Her Ducklings; Olivia Takes Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  451. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Acts Out; Olivia and Grandma's Visit"
    • TV-Y
  452. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Star Catcher"
    • TV-Y
  453. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Hairy Ways; Calling All Cauldrons"
    • TV-Y
  454. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Chito and Rita the Spectacled Bears"
    • TV-Y
  455. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Kicho's Magic Flute"
    • TV-Y
  456. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Pepito's Penguin School"
    • TV-Y
  457. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves the Beavers"
    • TV-Y
  458. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Singing Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  459. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  460. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Fishketball!"
    • TV-Y
  461. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Firefighter Gil to the Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  462. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Day at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  463. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Boy With the Dragon Skateboard"
    • TV-Y
  464. 7:00 PM Winx Club "Shimmer in the Shadows"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  465. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Totally Swamped"
    • TV-Y