TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  3. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Rock and Troll"
    • TV-Y
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  6. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Frogs and Worms and Butterflies; The Tree House; The Playgroup; Treasure Hunt; The New Car"
    • TV-Y
  7. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Spring; Miss Rabbit's Helicopter; Baby Alexander; Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse; Miss Rabbit's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  8. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  9. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Misty Mountain Hop"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  10. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Battle of Evermore"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  11. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Hey, Hey What Can I Do?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Bring It on Home"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "The Punching Preacher"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 12:30 AM The Exes "The Holly's Buddies Story"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  16. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Buy Any Jeans Necessary"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Run, but He Can't Hide"
    • TV-PG
  18. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  19. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Differences"
    • TV-Y
  20. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Ghost Band"
    • TV-Y
  21. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Balloon Buddy"
    • TV-Y
  22. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bengal Tiger!"
    • TV-Y
  23. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Help the Groundhog!; Help the Lion Cub!"
    • TV-Y
  24. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max Misses the Bus; Max's Wormcake; Max's Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  25. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Good Neighbor Report; Candy Counting; Ruby's New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  26. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Golden Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  27. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves the Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  28. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Vamos a Pintar!"
    • TV-Y
  29. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  30. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trackers; T-Rex Bedtime"
    • TV-Y
  31. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "To Catch a Dino; Cops & Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  32. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Treasure Time; Hide and Seek Time"
    • TV-Y
  33. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Vacation Time"
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's New Friend; Mike the Knight and Trollee the Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  35. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad's Birthday; Mike the Knight and the Stolen Staff"
    • TV-Y
  36. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "A Job Well Done!; Save the Rhino!"
    • TV-Y
  37. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pigeon!; Save the Dinosaur!"
    • TV-Y
  38. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Staycation; Olivia's Butterfly Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  39. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Paints a Mural; Olivia's Day at the Office"
    • TV-Y
  40. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Knighthood Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  41. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Prince Not So Charming; A Charming Outfit"
    • TV-Y
  42. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Rescues Prince Vicuna"
    • TV-Y
  43. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "It's a Bug's World!"
    • TV-Y
  44. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Linda the Librarian"
    • TV-Y
  45. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Class Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  46. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  47. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Magic Ring"
    • TV-Y
  48. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "X Marks the Spot"
    • TV-Y
  49. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Lonely Rhino"
    • TV-Y
  50. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Stompasaurus"
    • TV-Y
  51. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Knights"
    • TV-Y
  52. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dragon Island Duel"
    • TV-Y
  53. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Great Wishing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  54. Tonight
  55. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Wedding; Snug Little Rug"
    • TV-Y
  56. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Snowy Mountain; The Airport; Flying on Holiday; The Holiday House; End of the Holiday"
    • TV-Y
  57. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  58. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  59. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Cold Feet"
    • TV-PG
  60. 11:00 PM Parenthood "I'm Still Here"
    • TV-PG
  61. Tomorrow
  62. 12:00 AM Parenthood "The Pontiac"
    • TV-PG
  63. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "You Shook Me"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  64. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Nobody's Fault but Mine"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  65. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  66. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Eat"
    • TV-Y
  67. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Doggone It!"
    • TV-Y
  68. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Presto Pants"
    • TV-Y
  69. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  70. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rock Lobster; Help the Houseguest"
    • TV-Y
  71. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Mix-Up; Max's Snow Bunny; Max's Snow Day"
    • TV-Y
  72. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Gets the Picture; Ruby's Birdie; Max Plays Catch"
    • TV-Y
  73. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Friend; Pups Save a Stowaway"
    • TV-Y
  74. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a School Day; Pups Turn on the Lights"
    • TV-Y
  75. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Treats; Pups Get a Lift"
    • TV-Y
  76. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Pirate Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  77. 8:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  78. 8:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  79. 9:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y
  80. 9:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Incredible Presto"
    • TV-Y
  81. 10:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Lady Woof Woof"
    • TV-Y
  82. 10:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "Zippy's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  83. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  84. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "How to Bathe Your Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  85. 12:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots' First Bike"
    • TV-Y
  86. 12:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Puppies Galore"
    • TV-Y
  87. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Trophy Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  88. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Rocket Ship Alien"
    • TV-Y
  89. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Call a Clambulance"
    • TV-Y
  90. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Sizzling Scampinis!"
    • TV-Y
  91. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Milk Out"
    • TV-Y
  92. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Elephant Sprinkler"
    • TV-Y
  93. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  94. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Purple Monkey Mission"
    • TV-Y
  95. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Super Pup; Pups Save Ryder's Robot"
    • TV-Y
  96. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Leave Marshall Home Alone; Pups Save the Deer"
    • TV-Y
  97. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Mayor's Race; Pups Save an Outlaw's Loot"
    • TV-Y
  98. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Ace; Pups Save a Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  99. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  100. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  101. Tomorrow Night
  102. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Caper"
    • TV-Y
  103. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Snow Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  104. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Come to Your Senses!"
    • TV-Y
  105. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Spring Chicken Is Coming"
    • TV-Y
  106. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  107. 11:00 PM Parenthood "Happy Birthday, Zeek"
    • TV-PG
  108. Sunday, September 6
  109. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "Superdad"
    • TV-PG
  110. 12:30 AM That '70s Show "Nobody's Fault but Mine"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  111. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "Immigrant Song"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Celebration Day"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  113. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Share"
    • TV-Y
  114. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Space"
    • TV-Y
  115. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Yo! Fresh Beats Go Gabba Gabba!"
    • TV-Y
  116. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Royal Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  117. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dancing Duck!; Save the Dalmatian"
    • TV-Y
  118. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hedgehog; Save the Crocodile"
    • TV-Y
  119. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Rainbow; Home Tweet Home; Max's Mudpie"
    • TV-Y
  120. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Check Up; Max's Prize; Space Max"
    • TV-Y
  121. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  122. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Hoedown; Pups Save Alex"
    • TV-Y
  123. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups' Adventures in Babysitting; Pups Save the Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  124. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Pit Crew; Pups Fight Fire"
    • TV-Y
  125. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Buster the Lost Dog"
    • TV-Y
  126. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Big Boat Race"
    • TV-Y
  127. 9:00 AM Lalaloopsy "Dyna-mic Duo"
    • TV-Y
  128. 9:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Eight Legged Friend"
    • TV-Y
  129. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  130. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Blackberry Bush; Pottery; Paper Aeroplanes; Edmond Elephant's Birthday; The Biggest Muddy Puddle in the World"
    • TV-Y
  131. 11:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Blaze of Glory"
    • TV-Y
  132. 12:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  133. 12:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Trouble at the Truck Wash"
    • TV-Y
  134. 1:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Runaway Rocket"
    • TV-Y
  135. 1:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  136. 2:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  137. 2:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truckball Team-Up"
    • TV-Y
  138. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Super Soap!"
    • TV-Y
  139. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Aquarium Fix-It"
    • TV-Y
  140. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Lost and Found Toys"
    • TV-Y
  141. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  142. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bunnies; Puptacular"
    • TV-Y
  143. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bay; Pups Save a Goodway"
    • TV-Y
  144. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Adventure; Pups Save a Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  145. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Penguins; Pups Save a Dolphin Pup"
    • TV-Y
  146. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  147. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Cake Monster"
    • TV-Y
  150. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  151. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Unidentified Flying Orchestra!"
    • TV-Y
  152. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Triple-Track Train Race!"
    • TV-Y
  153. 10:00 PM Instant Mom "Chore Money, Chore Problems"
    • TV-PG
  154. 10:30 PM Instant Mom "Requiem for Mr. Floppity"
    • TV-PG
  155. 11:00 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "I'm Not Yours. You're Not Mine."
    • TV-14  (L)
  156. 11:30 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "Is It Worth It?"
    • TV-14  (L)
  157. Monday, September 7
  158. 12:00 AM To Die For
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  159. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Bugs"
    • TV-Y
  160. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Love"
    • TV-Y
  161. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "March Our Way"
    • TV-Y
  162. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Chimps in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  163. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sheep; Save the Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  164. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Humpty Dumpty; Save the Meerkats"
    • TV-Y
  165. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Surprise Ruby; Ruby's Party; Max's Present"
    • TV-Y
  166. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Ant Farm; Sugar Plum Max; Ruby's Puppet Show"
    • TV-Y
  167. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Big Pinata"
    • TV-Y
  168. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Jaguar's Roar"
    • TV-Y
  169. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego's Amazing Animal Circus Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  170. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  171. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Tooth or Consequences; Dinosicles"
    • TV-Y
  172. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Prehistoric Zoo; Ready? Set? Dino!"
    • TV-Y
  173. 9:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  174. 9:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  175. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "The Sleepover; Daddy Pig's Office; Pirate Island; George Catches a Cold; Cold Winter's Day"
    • TV-Y
  176. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Camping Holiday; Compost; Richard Rabbit Comes to Play; Fun Run; The Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  177. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "The New Pup"
    • TV-Y
  178. 11:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Sea Turtles; Pup and the Very Big Baby"
    • TV-Y
  179. 12:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Kitty-tastrophe; Pups Save a Train"
    • TV-Y
  180. 12:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Great Race; Pups Take the Cake"
    • TV-Y
  181. 1:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "Doggy Movin'"
    • TV-Y
  182. 1:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Hip Hop Dogs"
    • TV-Y
  183. 2:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "A Goldfish Opportunity"
    • TV-Y
  184. 2:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "The Fast & The Furriest"
    • TV-Y
  185. 3:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  186. 3:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  187. 4:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  188. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck Rangers"
    • TV-Y
  189. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "City of Lost Penguins"
    • TV-Y
  190. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  191. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  192. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Jungle Horn"
    • TV-Y
  193. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "A Tiny Problem"
    • TV-Y
  194. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Wizard of Oz-tralia!"
    • TV-Y
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Construction Psyched!"
    • TV-Y
  197. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Long Grass; Dentist; Nature Trail; Rebecca Rabbit; School Bus Trip"
    • TV-Y
  198. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Flying a Kite; Muddy Puddles; Windy Castle; Hide and Seek; Cleaning the Car"
    • TV-Y
  199. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Chloe's Puppet Show; Babysitting; My Birthday Party; Daddy Gets Fit; New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  200. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "I'm Free"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  201. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "We're Not Gonna Take It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  202. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Young Man Blues"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  203. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "A Legal Matter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  204. Tuesday, September 8
  205. 12:00 AM Guarding Tess
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  206. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Weather"
    • TV-Y
  207. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Ride"
    • TV-Y
  208. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Giant Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  209. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Let's Boogie"
    • TV-Y
  210. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Kalamazoo; Save the Cow Who Jumped Over the Moon!"
    • TV-Y
  211. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Back to Kalamazoo; Bee and Slug Underground"
    • TV-Y
  212. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Dragon Shirt; Max's Rabbit Racer; Roger's Choice"
    • TV-Y
  213. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hiccups; The Big Picture; Ruby's Stage Show"
    • TV-Y
  214. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Star Catcher"
    • TV-Y
  215. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Lost City"
    • TV-Y
  216. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Bouncy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  217. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Book Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  218. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "He Shoots, He Roars; A Winter Tail"
    • TV-Y
  219. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trap; Big Bad Spinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  220. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Model Making Time; Spring Chicks Time"
    • TV-Y
  221. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Tidy Time; Dancing Time"
    • TV-Y
  222. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Pet Puppies; Mike the Knight and the Size Spell"
    • TV-Y
  223. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Mission Home; Mike the Knight and the Many Knights"
    • TV-Y
  224. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Adventures in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  225. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "In the Land of Oz"
    • TV-Y
  226. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Measures Up; Olivia Plays Hotel"
    • TV-Y
  227. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Charmed Life; Olivia's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  228. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Double Trouble Spell; Charming Pets"
    • TV-Y
  229. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Switcheroo; Garden Pests"
    • TV-Y
  230. 2:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "The Wow Factor"
    • TV-Y
  231. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Where Is Okapi's Brother?"
    • TV-Y
  232. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Baby Jaguar to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  233. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Iguana Sing Along"
    • TV-Y
  234. 4:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rescue of Red-Eyed Tree Frogs!"
    • TV-Y
  235. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Stuntmania!"
    • TV-Y
  236. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Day at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  237. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Animal School House"
    • TV-Y
  238. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dora in Clock Land"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  239. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  240. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Explorers Club"
    • TV-Y
  241. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Gup, Gup and Away!"
    • TV-Y
  242. Tuesday Night
  243. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Swimtastic Check-Up!"
    • TV-Y
  244. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Hiccups; Daddy Loses His Glasses; Polly Parrot; Snow; Dressing Up"
    • TV-Y
  245. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Rock Pools; Mr. Scarecrow; Windy Autumn Day; The Time Capsule; George's Friend"
    • TV-Y
  246. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Work and Play; Washing; The Camper Van; The Library; Pedro's Cough"
    • TV-Y
  247. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "I Can See for Miles"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  248. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Sally Simpson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  249. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Won't Get Fooled Again"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  250. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Baby Don't You Do It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  251. Wednesday, September 9
  252. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "Buy Any Jeans Necessary"
    • TV-PG
  253. 12:30 AM The Exes "Trading Places"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  254. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Distant Mom"
    • TV-PG
  255. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Assist Kevin"
    • TV-PG
  256. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  257. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Fun"
    • TV-Y
  258. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Kiki's Kickin' Chorus"
    • TV-Y
  259. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Circus Mojo"
    • TV-Y
  260. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Beetles!; Three Wonder Pets and a Baby"
    • TV-Y
  261. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Duckling!; Save the Kitten!"
    • TV-Y
  262. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Bedtime Story; Ruby's Amazing Maze; Max's Nightlight"
    • TV-Y
  263. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "The Princess & the Marbles; Emperor Max's New Suit; Max & the Three Little Bunnies"
    • TV-Y
  264. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "ABC Animals"
    • TV-Y
  265. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Crab"
    • TV-Y
  266. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Rainforest Talent Show"
    • TV-Y
  267. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Rocks!"
    • TV-Y
  268. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "There's a Compsognathus Under My Bed; Art for Pterosaurs' Sake"
    • TV-Y
  269. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "The Chicken or the Dino; Bones in the Backyard"
    • TV-Y
  270. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Ball Time; Bowling Time"
    • TV-Y
  271. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Photo Time; Help a Friend Time"
    • TV-Y
  272. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Help; Mike the Knight and the Bird Training"
    • TV-Y
  273. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Triple Trouble; Mike the Knight and the Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  274. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Here's Ollie!; Save the Visitor!"
    • TV-Y
  275. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Ladybug!; Save the Sea Turtle!"
    • TV-Y
  276. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Leads a Parade; Olivia the Nature Photographer"
    • TV-Y
  277. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Babies; Olivia's Good Luck"
    • TV-Y
  278. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Fashion No Show; Locket or Lose It"
    • TV-Y
  279. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Bean There, Done That; Charmville Unchained"
    • TV-Y
  280. 2:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fake Fresh Beats"
    • TV-Y
  281. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rhea Is an Animal Rescuer"
    • TV-Y
  282. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves the Mommy and Baby Sloth"
    • TV-Y
  283. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Super Flying Squirrel to the Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  284. 4:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Tapir's Trip Home"
    • TV-Y
  285. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  286. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Boy With the Dragon Skateboard"
    • TV-Y
  287. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Umi City Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  288. 6:00 PM Winx Club "The Magic Totem"
    • TV-Y7
  289. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dragon Island Duel"
    • TV-Y
  290. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "Victor the Villain"
    • TV-Y
  291. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Only the Sphinx Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  292. Wednesday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Grumpfish Special"
    • TV-Y
  294. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Bubbles; Emily Elephant; Polly's Holiday; Teddy's Day Out; Mysteries"
    • TV-Y
  295. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Not Very Well; Lunch; Mummy Pig at Work; Gardening; School Play"
    • TV-Y
  296. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Cycle Ride; Dens; Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter; Cuckoo Clock; Ice Skating"
    • TV-Y
  297. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Who Are You?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  298. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "A Man With Money"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  299. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Happy Jack"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  300. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Do You Think It's Alright?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  301. Thursday, September 10
  302. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "Distant Mom"
    • TV-PG
  303. 12:30 AM The Exes "Zero Dark Forties"
    • TV-PG
  304. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Camp Fear"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Play Hard to Get"
    • TV-PG
  306. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Careful"
    • TV-Y
  307. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Shopping"
    • TV-Y
  308. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Sing With Me"
    • TV-Y
  309. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Graduation Day"
    • TV-Y
  310. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bee; Save the Squirrel"
    • TV-Y
  311. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Off to School; Save the Pirate Parrot!"
    • TV-Y
  312. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Figure Eight; Ruby's Surprise Party; Ruby's Tent"
    • TV-Y
  313. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hippity Hop Dance; Ruby's Bird Bath; Super Max Saves the World"
    • TV-Y
  314. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Lost Squeaky"
    • TV-Y
  315. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baseball Boots"
    • TV-Y
  316. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Perrito to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  317. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Pepe's School Day Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  318. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Strike; Nothing But the Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  319. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Team Dino; Use Your Dino Senses"
    • TV-Y
  320. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Birthday Time; Giggle Time"
    • TV-Y
  321. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Talent Time"
    • TV-Y
  322. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie the Knight; Mike the Knight and the Knightly Net"
    • TV-Y
  323. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Knight for a Day; Mike the Knight and the Brave Song"
    • TV-Y
  324. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Chameleon; Save the Platypus"
    • TV-Y
  325. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Panda!; Save the Mouse!"
    • TV-Y
  326. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Crystal Ball; Olivia Plays Soccer"
    • TV-Y
  327. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Kite Party; Olivia Builds a House"
    • TV-Y
  328. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Trio; Add A Little Parsley"
    • TV-Y
  329. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Hairy Ways; Calling All Cauldrons"
    • TV-Y
  330. 2:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Masked Wrestler"
    • TV-Y
  331. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Alicia Saves the Crocodile!"
    • TV-Y
  332. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Welcome Home, Lion Cub"
    • TV-Y
  333. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego the Hero"
    • TV-Y
  334. 4:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Mommy Macaw"
    • TV-Y
  335. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  336. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Shark Car"
    • TV-Y
  337. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Job Well Done!"
    • TV-Y
  338. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Kate's Book"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  339. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  340. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "Totally Swamped"
    • TV-Y
  341. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Running of the Bullfrogs!"
    • TV-Y
  342. Thursday Night
  343. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Hair Day!"
    • TV-Y
  344. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Grandpa Pig's Train to the Rescue; Spider Web; Wishing Well; Lost Keys"
    • TV-Y
  345. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Tiny Creatures; Daddy Pig's Office; Pirate Island; George Catches a Cold; The Balloon Ride"
    • TV-Y
  346. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Piggy in the Middle; Pancakes; Thunderstorm; Daddy's Movie; Bicycles"
    • TV-Y
  347. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Substitute"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  348. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Squeeze Box"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  349. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "5:15"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  350. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Sparks"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  351. Friday, September 11
  352. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "Camp Fear"
    • TV-PG
  353. 12:30 AM The Exes "Defending Your Wife"
    • TV-PG
  354. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Not Your Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  355. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Get Married and Married"
    • TV-PG
  356. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Dress Up"
    • TV-Y
  357. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "DJ Lance's Super Music & Toy Room"
    • TV-Y
  358. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Bollywood Beats"
    • TV-Y
  359. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Bounce the House"
    • TV-Y
  360. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goldfish!; Save the Baby Birds!"
    • TV-Y
  361. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Racoon; Save the Loch Ness Monster!"
    • TV-Y
  362. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Sandwich; Max's Ice Cream Cone; Ruby's Art Stand"
    • TV-Y
  363. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Little Red Ruby Riding Hood; Max & the Beanstalk; The Froggy Prince"
    • TV-Y
  364. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Happy Birthday, Super Babies!"
    • TV-Y
  365. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Butterfly Ball"
    • TV-Y
  366. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Little Map"
    • TV-Y
  367. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Pegaso Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  368. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Where the Dinosaurs Are"
    • TV-Y
  369. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Switched at Nest; Train of Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  370. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Fix-It Time; Itchy Time"
    • TV-Y
  371. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Veggie Time; Whatckerty Time"
    • TV-Y
  372. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Great Rescue; Mike the Knight and the Monster"
    • TV-Y
  373. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Three Missions; Mike the Knight and the Troll Trail Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  374. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bat!; Save the Acting Donkey!"
    • TV-Y
  375. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Armadillo; Save the Itsy Bitsy Spider!"
    • TV-Y
  376. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  377. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Goes Camping; Olivia Becomes a Vet"
    • TV-Y
  378. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Musical Moments"
    • TV-Y
  379. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "My Charmhouse Is Your Charmhouse; Frog for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  380. 2:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Bo's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  381. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Panchita the Prairie Dog"
    • TV-Y
  382. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Three Little Condors"
    • TV-Y
  383. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rainforest Rhapsody"
    • TV-Y
  384. 4:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "A Blue Morpho Butterfly Is Born"
    • TV-Y
  385. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  386. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Ice Cream Truck"
    • TV-Y
  387. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Sleeping UmiCar"
    • TV-Y
  388. 6:00 PM Winx Club "Queen for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  390. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Goblin Cold"
    • TV-Y
  391. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Get Ready for School!"
    • TV-Y
  392. Friday Night
  393. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Duckies!"
    • TV-Y
  394. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "George's Birthday; Pretend Friend; Painting; The Baby Piggy; Grandpa's Little Train"
    • TV-Y
  395. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "My Cousin Chloe; Shopping; At the Beach; Secrets; The Museum"
    • TV-Y
  396. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Grampy's Dinosaur Park; George's New Dinosaur; Captain Daddy Dog; Kylie Kangaroo; The Pet Competition"
    • TV-Y
  397. 10:00 PM Parenthood "The Waiting Room"
    • TV-PG
  398. 11:00 PM Parenthood "A Potpourri of Freaks"
    • TV-PG
  399. Saturday, September 12
  400. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "Not Your Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  401. 12:30 AM The Exes "Take This Job and Shove It"
    • TV-PG
  402. 1:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  403. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Get Attacked by Promzilla"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  404. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Greetings"
    • TV-Y
  405. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Flying"
    • TV-Y
  406. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Step It Up"
    • TV-Y
  407. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Rock Star"
    • TV-Y
  408. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Griffin!; Save the Rooster!"
    • TV-Y
  409. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Unicorn!; Save the Penguin!"
    • TV-Y
  410. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Writes a Story; Max's Dominoes; Grandma's Attic"
    • TV-Y
  411. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Loose Tooth; Ruby Scores!; Ruby's Sandcastle"
    • TV-Y
  412. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Pool Day; Circus Pup-Formers"
    • TV-Y
  413. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Bat; Pups Save a Toof"
    • TV-Y
  414. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Sniffle; Pups and the Ghost Cabin"
    • TV-Y
  415. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Beanstalk; Pups Save the Turbots"
    • TV-Y
  416. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "To the Library"
    • TV-Y
  417. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Kitty Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  418. 9:00 AM Bubble Guppies "The Crayon Prix"
    • TV-Y
  419. 9:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The Cowgirl Parade!"
    • TV-Y
  420. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  421. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Spring; Miss Rabbit's Helicopter; Baby Alexander; Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse; Miss Rabbit's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  422. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  423. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  424. 12:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  425. 12:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  426. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Singing Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  427. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  428. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Amusement Parking Lot!"
    • TV-Y
  429. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Moon Rocks!"
    • TV-Y
  430. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Kite Festival"
    • TV-Y
  431. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Rolling Toy Parade"
    • TV-Y
  432. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Counting Comet"
    • TV-Y
  433. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Presto's Magic House"
    • TV-Y
  434. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Make a Splash; Pups Fall Festival"
    • TV-Y
  435. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Circus; Pup a Doodle Do"
    • TV-Y
  436. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Monkey; Pups Save a Hoot"
    • TV-Y
  437. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Mer-Pup"
    • TV-Y
  438. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  439. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truckball Team-Up"
    • TV-Y
  440. Saturday Night
  441. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Great Galloping Goblins"
    • TV-Y
  442. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  443. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Bring on the Bugs!"
    • TV-Y
  444. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Firefighter Gil to the Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  445. 10:00 PM Parenthood "The Scale of Affection Is Fluid"
    • TV-PG
  446. 11:00 PM Parenthood "Too Big to Fail"
    • TV-PG
  447. Sunday, September 13
  448. 12:00 AM Instant Mom "The Last Auction Hero"
    • TV-PG
  449. 12:30 AM The Exes "Pretty Women"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  450. 1:00 AM Hot in Cleveland "Who's Your Mama?"
    • TV-PG
  451. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Get Janie Into Kindergarten"
    • TV-PG
  452. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Dinosaur"
    • TV-Y
  453. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Train"
    • TV-Y
  454. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Hip Hop Hoedown"
    • TV-Y
  455. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Drum Party"
    • TV-Y
  456. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Three Little Pigs; Save the Owl"
    • TV-Y
  457. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Mermaid!; Save the Pony Express!"
    • TV-Y
  458. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Berry Patch; Ruby's Bunny Scout Parade; Ruby's Detective Agency"
    • TV-Y
  459. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Fire Flies; Max & Ruby's Fashion Show; Ruby's Sing-a-long"
    • TV-Y
  460. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Big Freeze; Pups Save a Basketball Game"
    • TV-Y
  461. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pup Pup Goose; Pup Pup and Away"
    • TV-Y
  462. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Talent Show; Pups Save the Corn Roast"
    • TV-Y
  463. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Diving Bell; Pups Save the Beavers"
    • TV-Y
  464. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Cuckoo Bears"
    • TV-Y
  465. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "Doctor Bot"
    • TV-Y
  466. 9:00 AM Lalaloopsy "Trunk Show"
    • TV-Y