TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "Candy Blossom Flower Festival; Princess Power"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Morning, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  4. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  5. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Movie Madness!"
    • TV-Y
  6. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty Goes Bananas; Rusty's Night Lights"
    • TV-Y
  7. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dinosaur Parade"
    • TV-Y
  8. 7:00 PM Digby Dragon "Monster in the Dark; Mungo's Rope Trick"
    • TV-Y
  9. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Temple of the Lost Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Golden Boots"
    • TV-Y
  12. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  13. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Flying a Kite; Muddy Puddles; Windy Castle; Hide and Seek; Cleaning the Car"
    • TV-Y
  14. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Parroting Pups; Merpups Save the Turbots"
    • TV-Y
  15. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Dragon; Pups Save the Three Little Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  16. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Penguins; Pups Save a Dolphin Pup"
    • TV-Y
  17. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dinosaur Parade"
    • TV-Y
  18. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  19. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  20. Today
  21. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Movie Madness!"
    • TV-Y
  22. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Good Morning, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  23. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Temple of the Lost Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  24. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  25. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Lights! Camera! Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  26. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Ricky Robot"
    • TV-Y
  27. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Castle Caper"
    • TV-Y
  28. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "A Sockin' Good Party"
    • TV-Y
  29. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Search for Mono"
    • TV-Y
  30. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "The Dwarf Mine; Lucy's Elf and Fairy Party"
    • TV-Y
  31. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "What Is Blue Afraid Of?"
    • TV-Y
  32. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "The Trying Game"
    • TV-Y
  33. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Memory Quilt; Lights, Camera, Ruby!; Ruby's Ping-Pong Record"
    • TV-Y
  34. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Max Cleans Up; Max's Cuckoo Clock; Ruby's Jewelry Box"
    • TV-Y
  35. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Skateboard; Super Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  36. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Polly Parrot"
    • TV-Y
  37. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "The Eye Test; Grandad Dog's Garage; Foggy Day; Jumble Sale; Swimming"
    • TV-Y
  38. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Leon, the Circus Lion"
    • TV-Y
  39. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Got a Puppy"
    • TV-Y
  40. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Gorilla Fun"
    • TV-Y
  41. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Invisible Monster; Mike the Knight and the Dragon Squires"
    • TV-Y
  42. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "It's Halloween Franklin!; Franklin the Adventurer"
    • TV-Y
  43. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop-N-Seek Ninjas; Pop-Up Pond Pet"
    • TV-Y
  44. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear's Tooth; Little Red Riding Hood; Little Bear and the Cupcakes"
    • TV-Y
  45. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Nanny Plum's Lesson; Mrs. Witch"
    • TV-Y
  46. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Raccoon; Save the Loch Ness Monster!"
    • TV-Y
  47. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Package Time; Bake a Cake Time"
    • TV-Y
  48. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "The Backpack Parade"
    • TV-Y
  49. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Ruby & the Beast; Max & Ruby's Halloween House; Max's Trick or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  50. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Tale of the Uninvited Badger; The Tale of the Brewing Storm"
    • TV-Y
  51. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Miffy the Waitress"
  52. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Paper Boat Badge"
  53. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "A Very Villainous Vacation"
    • TV-Y
  54. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  55. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "Dueling Sleepovers; The Great Doodle Star"
    • TV-Y
  56. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "The Crystal Queen; The Glob"
    • TV-Y
  57. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "Hello Puppy; G, This Is Awfully Deep"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Come to Your Senses!"
    • TV-Y
  59. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "To the Library"
    • TV-Y
  60. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Legend of the Blue Mermaid"
    • TV-Y
  61. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty Dives In; Rusty's Big Top Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  62. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  63. 7:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  64. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  65. Tonight
  66. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Eye Test; Grandad Dog's Garage; Foggy Day; Jumble Sale; Swimming"
    • TV-Y
  67. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Danny's Pirate Party; The Train Ride; Teddy Playgroup; A Trip to the Moon; Numbers"
    • TV-Y
  68. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Sleepover; Daddy Pig's Office; Pirate Island; George Catches a Cold; Cold Winter's Day"
    • TV-Y
  69. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Jake; Pups Save the Parade"
    • TV-Y
  70. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups in a Jam; Pups Save a Windsurfing Pig"
    • TV-Y
  71. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Old Trusty; Pups Save a Pony"
    • TV-Y
  72. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  73. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  74. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "To the Library"
    • TV-Y
  75. Tomorrow
  76. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "The Legend of the Blue Mermaid"
    • TV-Y
  77. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Come to Your Senses!"
    • TV-Y
  78. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  79. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Spaceship Wrecked"
    • TV-Y
  80. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Happy Wishaversary"
    • TV-Y
  81. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "A Very Villainous Vacation"
    • TV-Y
  82. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  83. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Magic Ring"
    • TV-Y
  84. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Kate and Quackers"
    • TV-Y
  85. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Nanny Plum's Lesson; Mrs. Witch"
    • TV-Y
  86. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "What Does Blue Want to Build?"
    • TV-Y
  87. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Mailbox's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  88. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby & the Beast; Max & Ruby's Halloween House; Max's Trick or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  89. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Writes a Story; Max's Dominoes; Grandma's Attic"
    • TV-Y
  90. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Preschool; Grandma's Storytime Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  91. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Bicycles"
  92. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Champion Daddy Pig; Chatterbox; Mr. Fox's Van; Chloe's Big Friends; Gym Class"
    • TV-Y
  93. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Roberto the Robot"
    • TV-Y
  94. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "The Shy Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  95. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Pepito's Penguin School"
    • TV-Y
  96. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Hidden Garden Games; Mike the Knight and the Big Book of Training"
    • TV-Y
  97. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "Franklin and the Amazing Stupendous Circus Trick; Franklin's Earth Day"
    • TV-Y
  98. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop Witch and Broomstick; Double Duck"
    • TV-Y
  99. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear Scares Everyone; The One That Got Away; Where Are Little Bear's Crayons?"
    • TV-Y
  100. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Giants in the Meadow; Mrs. Fig's Magic School"
    • TV-Y
  101. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Off to School; Save the Pirate Parrot!"
    • TV-Y
  102. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Superhero Time; Magic Time"
    • TV-Y
  103. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Winky Comes Home"
    • TV-Y
  104. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Show and Tell; The Whirligig"
    • TV-Y
  105. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Racing Rabbit; Fred Snail"
    • TV-Y
  106. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Grandpa and the Ghost"
  107. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Detective Badge"
    • TV-Y
  108. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Dawn of the Zucchini"
    • TV-Y
  109. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  110. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "Knighty Knight Dragons; Inside and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  111. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Mermaid Mayhem; Snow Place We'd Rather Be"
    • TV-Y
  112. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "The Dotted Line; Life Is but a Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Fruit Camp!"
    • TV-Y
  114. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Rainy Day Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  115. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Animal School House"
    • TV-Y
  116. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Pet Project; Rusty Gets Stuck"
    • TV-Y
  117. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Wishing Wheel"
    • TV-Y
  118. 7:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Space Rock; Pups Save a Good Mayor"
    • TV-Y
  119. 7:30 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "This Place Is a Zoo; Wacky Wednesday"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  120. Tomorrow Night
  121. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Champion Daddy Pig; Chatterbox; Mr. Fox's Van; Chloe's Big Friends; Gym Class"
    • TV-Y
  122. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Freddy Fox; Whistling; Dr. Hamster's Tortoise; Sun,Sea and Snow; Hospital"
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "My Cousin Chloe; Shopping; At the Beach; Secrets; The Museum"
    • TV-Y
  124. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Air Pups"
    • TV-Y
  125. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Jake's Cake; Pups Save a Wild Ride"
    • TV-Y
  126. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "All-Star Pups!; Pups Save Sports Day"
    • TV-Y
  127. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Wishing Wheel"
    • TV-Y
  128. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Axle City Grand Prix"
    • TV-Y
  129. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Rainy Day Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  130. Saturday, October 21
  131. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Animal School House"
    • TV-Y
  132. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Fruit Camp!"
    • TV-Y
  133. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "The Moon Rocks!"
    • TV-Y
  134. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "A Very Genie Halloweenie"
    • TV-Y
  135. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Dream Dollhouse"
    • TV-Y
  136. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Dawn of the Zucchini"
    • TV-Y
  137. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  138. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Mystery of the Magic Horses"
    • TV-Y
  139. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  140. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Giants in the Meadow; Mrs. Fig's Magic School"
    • TV-Y
  141. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Occupations!"
    • TV-Y
  142. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Tickety's Favorite Nursery Rhyme"
    • TV-Y
  143. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Show and Tell; The Whirligig"
    • TV-Y
  144. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Lemonade Stand; Ruby's Rummage Sale; Ruby's Magic Act"
    • TV-Y
  145. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Get Growing; Pups Save a Space Toy"
    • TV-Y
  146. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Sniffle; Pups and the Ghost Cabin"
    • TV-Y
  147. 7:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Sit, Stay, Stand Up!"
    • TV-Y
  148. 7:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "The Happy Hallowoof Party"
    • TV-Y
  149. 8:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Great Missing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  150. 8:30 AM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  151. 9:00 AM Wallykazam! "Power Tie"
    • TV-Y
  152. 9:30 AM Wallykazam! "Going Coconuts"
    • TV-Y
  153. 10:00 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Kite Day"
    • TV-Y
  154. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Lost Necklace"
    • TV-Y
  155. 11:00 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Duckies!"
    • TV-Y
  156. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The New Doghouse!"
    • TV-Y
  157. 12:00 PM Max & Ruby "Max Decorates; Max's Shiny Coin"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  158. 12:30 PM Max & Ruby "Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party"
    • TV-Y
  159. 1:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Elephant Trunk-a-Dunk!"
    • TV-Y
  160. 1:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Police Cop-etition!"
    • TV-Y
  161. 2:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  162. 2:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Great Shape Race"
    • TV-Y
  163. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Job Well Done!"
    • TV-Y
  164. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Milk Out"
    • TV-Y
  165. 4:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Catch That Cake!"
    • TV-Y
  166. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Five Alarm Blaze"
    • TV-Y
  167. 5:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  168. 5:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  169. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Mechanical Animal; Rusty's Spaceship"
    • TV-Y
  170. 6:30 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Water Works; Rusty's Rubbish Race"
    • TV-Y
  171. 7:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Volcano Drain-o; Cleanie Genies"
    • TV-Y
  172. 7:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Masquerade Charade; The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-Y
  173. Saturday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Hey Duggee "The Scarecrow Badge"
    • TV-Y
  175. 8:30 PM Hey Duggee "The Submarine Badge"
    • TV-Y
  176. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Sleepy Princess; Fancy Dress Party; Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  177. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Work and Play; Washing; The Camper Van; The Library; Pedro's Cough"
    • TV-Y
  178. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Ghost Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  179. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Bark With Dinosaurs"
    • TV-Y
  180. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Catch That Cake!"
    • TV-Y
  181. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Five Alarm Blaze"
    • TV-Y
  182. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  183. Sunday, October 22
  184. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "The Great Shape Race"
    • TV-Y
  185. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Duckies!"
    • TV-Y
  186. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "The New Doghouse!"
    • TV-Y
  187. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Volcano Drain-o; Cleanie Genies"
    • TV-Y
  188. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Masquerade Charade; The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-Y
  189. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "The Great Missing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  190. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  191. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Kite Day"
    • TV-Y
  192. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Lost Necklace"
    • TV-Y
  193. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Gaston Goes to School; Elf Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  194. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Blue's Big Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  195. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "What Experiment Does Blue Want to Try?"
    • TV-Y
  196. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hula Hoop; Max & the Martians; Ruby's Real Cinderella"
    • TV-Y
  197. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Max Misses the Bus; Max's Wormcake; Max's Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  198. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Find a Genie; Pups Save a Tightrope Walker"
    • TV-Y
  199. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Raise the PAW Patroller; Pups Save the Crows"
    • TV-Y
  200. 7:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Mutt & Stuff Express"
    • TV-Y
  201. 7:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "I Bark of Genie"
    • TV-Y
  202. 8:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  203. 8:30 AM Wallykazam! "The Big Cake Mistake"
    • TV-Y
  204. 9:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Bathmobile"
    • TV-Y
  205. 9:30 AM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  206. 10:00 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Ballerina and the Troll Prince"
    • TV-Y
  207. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  208. 11:00 AM Bubble Guppies "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-Y
  209. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  210. 12:00 PM Sunny Day "Pumpkin Pursuit"
    • TV-Y
  211. 12:30 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Halloween Hippogriff; King Gork the First"
    • TV-Y
  212. 1:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Abracanope; Treehouse Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  213. 1:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Trick or Treasure; Easy as Pie"
    • TV-Y
  214. 2:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  215. 2:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Purple Monkey Mission"
    • TV-Y
  216. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  217. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  218. 4:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  219. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Spark Bug"
    • TV-Y
  220. 5:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  221. 5:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Race Car Superstar"
    • TV-Y
  222. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Rex Rescue; Rusty's Park N' Fly"
    • TV-Y
  223. 6:30 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Botafort; Rusty's Bull Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  224. 7:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Genie for a Day; Zac the Clueless Detective"
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Rainbow Zahramay"
    • TV-Y
  226. Sunday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  228. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Cycle Ride; Dens; Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter; Cuckoo Clock; Ice Skating"
    • TV-Y
  229. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Bubbles; Emily Elephant; Polly's Holiday; Teddy's Day Out; Mysteries"
    • TV-Y
  231. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Space Rock; Pups Save a Good Mayor"
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Daring Danny X; Pups in a Fix"
    • TV-Y
  233. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  234. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Spark Bug"
    • TV-Y
  235. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  236. Monday, October 23
  237. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  238. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-Y
  239. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  240. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Abracanope; Treehouse Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  241. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Trick or Treasure; Easy as Pie"
    • TV-Y
  242. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  243. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "The Big Cake Mistake"
    • TV-Y
  244. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Ballerina and the Troll Prince"
    • TV-Y
  245. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  246. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "King Thistle's Birthday; The Wand Factory"
    • TV-Y
  247. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "What Game Does Blue Want to Learn?"
    • TV-Y
  248. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Steve Gets the Sniffles"
    • TV-Y
  249. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Engineer Max; Max's Toy Train; Max's Train Ride"
    • TV-Y
  250. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Treasure Hunt; Ruby's Jigsaw Puzzle; Ruby's Recital"
    • TV-Y
  251. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Home Run; Ruby's Missing Tune; Ruby's Handstand"
    • TV-Y
  252. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Fancy Dress Party"
  253. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Captain Daddy Pig; The Power Cut; Bouncy Ball; Stars; Daddy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  254. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Boo!"
    • TV-Y
  255. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Best Friends"
    • TV-Y
  256. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Freddie the Fruit Bat Saves Halloween!"
    • TV-Y
  257. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Scary Noise; Mike the Knight and the Mighty Shield"
    • TV-Y
  258. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "Super Clueper's Case of the Missing Carrots; Franklin and the Pickle Problem"
    • TV-Y
  259. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "A Pop-Tastic Dance for Two; Quack's Pop-Up Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  260. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear and the Wind; Goblin; Not Tired"
    • TV-Y
  261. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "The Ant Hill; Redbeard the Elf Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  262. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  263. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Trick or Treat Time; Spooky Time"
    • TV-Y
  264. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora in Troll Land"
    • TV-Y
  265. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Surprise; Costume Day"
    • TV-Y
  266. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Tale of Nutkin on the Run; The Tale of the Wriggly Worms"
    • TV-Y
  267. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Miffy's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  268. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Puppet Show Badge"
    • TV-Y
  269. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Captain Animal"
    • TV-Y
  270. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Buddy Pal Friend Day"
    • TV-Y
  271. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Halloween Hippogriff; King Gork the First"
    • TV-Y
  272. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Starry Night Sleepover; Wild Carpet Chase"
    • TV-Y
  273. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "This Place Is a Zoo; Wacky Wednesday"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  275. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCops!"
    • TV-Y
  276. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  277. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Space Bit; Rusty and the Sneezing Fish"
    • TV-Y
  278. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Fired Up!"
    • TV-Y
  279. 7:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Alien Invasion; Rusty's Running Car"
    • TV-Y
  280. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Space Guppies!"
    • TV-Y
  281. Monday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Captain Daddy Pig; The Power Cut; Bouncy Ball; Stars; Daddy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  283. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Camping Holiday; Compost; Richard Rabbit Comes to Play; Fun Run; The Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  285. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Mission PAW: Pups Save the Royal Throne"
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Robosaurus; Pups Save a Film Festival"
    • TV-Y
  287. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Get Skunked; Pups and a Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  288. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Fired Up!"
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  290. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCops!"
    • TV-Y
  291. Tuesday, October 24
  292. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  293. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  294. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Space Guppies!"
    • TV-Y
  295. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Backyard Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  296. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Game On"
    • TV-Y
  297. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Captain Animal"
    • TV-Y
  298. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Buddy Pal Friend Day"
    • TV-Y
  299. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magical Mermaid Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  300. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save the Music"
    • TV-Y
  301. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "The Ant Hill; Redbeard the Elf Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  302. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "What Is Blue Afraid Of?"
    • TV-Y
  303. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Blue's Senses"
    • TV-Y
  304. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Surprise; Costume Day"
    • TV-Y
  305. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Check Up; Max's Prize; Space Max"
    • TV-Y
  306. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Big Case; Ruby's Rhyme Time; Max's Library Card"
    • TV-Y
  307. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Piggy in the Middle"
  308. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  309. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "La Maestra de Musica"
    • TV-Y
  310. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Halloween Parade"
    • TV-Y
  311. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Bengal Tiger Makes a Wish"
    • TV-Y
  312. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Big Parade; Mike the Knight and Sparkie's Amazing Thing"
    • TV-Y
  313. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "It's Halloween Franklin!; Franklin the Adventurer"
    • TV-Y
  314. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop Witch and Broomstick; Double Duck"
    • TV-Y
  315. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear Meets Blue Feather; Thunder Monster; Duck Soup"
    • TV-Y
  316. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Visiting the Marigolds; The Party"
    • TV-Y
  317. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Armadillo; Save the Itsy Bitsy Spider!"
    • TV-Y
  318. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Solve a Mystery Time; Training Time"
    • TV-Y
  319. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Moonlight Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  320. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Max's Jack-o-Lantern; Max & Ruby's Perfect Pumpkin; Max's Big Boo"
    • TV-Y
  321. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Tale of the Giant Pumpkin; The Tale of the Fierce Bad Rabbit"
    • TV-Y
  322. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Dan and the Big Bad Wolf"
  323. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Funny Face Badge"
    • TV-Y
  324. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  325. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  326. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Flutter Blunder; A Striking Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  327. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Welcome to Zahramay Falls"
    • TV-Y
  328. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "Sand and Deliver; Moods Meow"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Sheep Doggy!"
    • TV-Y
  330. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Super Soap!"
    • TV-Y
  331. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  332. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Nest Friend Forever; Rusty's Flingbot"
    • TV-Y
  333. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Bouncing Bull Racetrack"
    • TV-Y
  334. 7:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Alien Invasion; Rusty's Running Car"
    • TV-Y
  335. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bring on the Bugs!"
    • TV-Y
  336. Tuesday Night
  337. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  338. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Not Very Well; Lunch; Mummy Pig at Work; Gardening; School Play"
    • TV-Y
  339. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Polly's Boat Trip; Grandpa at the Playground; The Fire Engine; Funfair; Delphine Donkey"
    • TV-Y
  340. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Apollo; Pups Save the Hippos"
    • TV-Y
  341. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Pizza; Pups Save Skye"
    • TV-Y
  342. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Talent Show; Pups Save the Corn Roast"
    • TV-Y
  343. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Bouncing Bull Racetrack"
    • TV-Y
  344. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Sneezing Cold"
    • TV-Y
  345. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Super Soap!"
    • TV-Y
  346. Wednesday, October 25
  347. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  348. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Sheep Doggy!"
    • TV-Y
  349. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Bring on the Bugs!"
    • TV-Y
  350. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Escape Goat"
    • TV-Y
  351. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Sleep-Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  352. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  353. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  354. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Doggie Day!"
    • TV-Y
  355. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Royal Ball"
    • TV-Y
  356. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Visiting the Marigolds; The Party"
    • TV-Y
  357. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Mechanics!"
    • TV-Y
  358. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Nurture!"
    • TV-Y
  359. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Jack-o-Lantern; Max & Ruby's Perfect Pumpkin; Max's Big Boo"
    • TV-Y
  360. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Tea Party; Max Is It; Ruby's Science Project"
    • TV-Y
  361. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "The Bunny Who Cried Lobster; Max and the Three Bears; Little Ruby Hen"
    • TV-Y
  362. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Mummy Pig at Work"
    • TV-Y
  363. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  364. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Meet Diego!"
    • TV-Y
  365. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Dino"
    • TV-Y
  366. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves Baby River Dolphin!"
    • TV-Y
  367. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm"
    • TV-Y
  368. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "Franklin and the Shadow Show; Franklin's Fishing Trip"
    • TV-Y
  369. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop-Up Genie; Movie Night Popcorn"
    • TV-Y
  370. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear the Magician; Doctor Little Bear; Bigger Little Bear"
    • TV-Y
  371. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Nanny Plum's Lesson; Mrs. Witch"
    • TV-Y
  372. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Swan!; Save the Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  373. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Outer Space Time; Painting Time"
    • TV-Y
  374. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Knighthood Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  375. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party"
    • TV-Y
  376. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Puddleduck Disaster; The Squirrel Hotpot"
    • TV-Y
  377. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Miffy and the Mystery Foodprints"
    • TV-Y
  378. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Be Careful Badge"
    • TV-Y
  379. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Dawn of the Zucchini"
    • TV-Y
  380. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Dragon Games"
    • TV-Y
  381. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "Royally Awesome Beach Day; Stop Dragon Me Around"
    • TV-Y
  382. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Hairdos and Don'ts; Flower Power"
    • TV-Y
  383. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "Catnapped; Roundabout Roundup"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble-Cadabra!"
    • TV-Y
  385. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Presto's Magic House"
    • TV-Y
  386. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  387. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty in Liam Land; Rusty the Vacuum Kid"
    • TV-Y
  388. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Sky Track"
    • TV-Y
  389. 7:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Spooky Adventure; Rusty Loses the Bits"
    • TV-Y
  390. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Legend of Pinkfoot!"
    • TV-Y
  391. Wednesday Night
  392. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  393. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Ballet Lesson; Grandpa Pig's Boat; Tidying Up; Picnic; Daddy Puts Up a Picture"
    • TV-Y
  394. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "George's Birthday; Pretend Friend; Painting; The Baby Piggy; Grandpa's Little Train"
    • TV-Y
  395. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Polar Bears; A Pup in Sheep's Clothing"
    • TV-Y
  396. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Alex's Mini-Patrol; Pups Save a Lost Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  397. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Go All Monkey; Pups Save a Hoot"
    • TV-Y
  398. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Sky Track"
    • TV-Y
  399. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  400. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Presto's Magic House"
    • TV-Y
  401. Thursday, October 26
  402. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  403. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble-Cadabra!"
    • TV-Y
  404. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "The Legend of Pinkfoot!"
    • TV-Y
  405. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "A Very Genie Halloweenie"
    • TV-Y
  406. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Ahoy, Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  407. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Dawn of the Zucchini"
    • TV-Y
  408. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "The Dragon Games"
    • TV-Y
  409. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Puppet Theater"
    • TV-Y
  410. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Buddy Race"
    • TV-Y
  411. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Nanny Plum's Lesson; Mrs. Witch"
    • TV-Y
  412. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Magenta Comes Over"
    • TV-Y
  413. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Blue's Big Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  414. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party"
    • TV-Y
  415. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Berry Patch; Ruby's Bunny Scout Parade; Ruby's Detective Agency"
    • TV-Y
  416. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Loose Tooth; Ruby Scores!; Ruby's Sandcastle"
    • TV-Y
  417. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Mister Skinnylegs"
  418. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Around the World; Castle; Grandpa Pig's Train to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  419. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Journey to the Purple Planet"
    • TV-Y
  420. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Jack-in-the-Box"
    • TV-Y
  421. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "All Aboard the Giant Panda Express!"
    • TV-Y
  422. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Glendragon Fun Run; Mike the Knight and the Fireless Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  423. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "Franklin in the Stars; Franklin and Sam"
    • TV-Y
  424. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop-Up Pumpkin Patch; Up Popped a Spider"
    • TV-Y
  425. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Mitzi's Little Monster; Simon Says; Applesauce"
    • TV-Y
  426. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Mr. Elf Takes a Holiday; Honey Bees"
    • TV-Y
  427. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Black Kitten; Save the Yak, the Pig and the Dancing Bear"
    • TV-Y
  428. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Trick or Treat Time; Spooky Time"
    • TV-Y
  429. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Halloween Parade"
    • TV-Y
  430. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Picture Perfect; Detective Ruby; Superbunny Saves the Cake"
    • TV-Y
  431. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "Cotton-tail's Treetop Tumble; Perilous Party"
    • TV-Y
  432. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Grandpa and the Ghost"
  433. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Balloon Badge"
    • TV-Y
  434. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  435. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Victor the Villain"
    • TV-Y
  436. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Halloween Hippogriff; King Gork the First"
    • TV-Y
  437. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Samira and Zeta; The Zeta Touch"
    • TV-Y
  438. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "The Kawaiifier; Super Kawaii Sunday"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Who's Gonna Play the Big Bad Wolf?"
    • TV-Y
  440. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y
  441. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  442. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Mysterious Mystery; Rusty's Yard-Cade Game"
    • TV-Y
  443. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Light Riders"
    • TV-Y
  444. 7:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Spooky Adventure; Rusty Loses the Bits"
    • TV-Y
  445. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "X Marks the Spot"
    • TV-Y
  446. Thursday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Around the World; Castle; Grandpa Pig's Train to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  448. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Potato City; The New House; Basketball; Horsey Twinkle Toes; Naughty Tortoise"
    • TV-Y
  449. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Best Friend; Camping; The Playground; The School Fete; Mummy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  450. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Sniffle; Pups and the Ghost Cabin"
    • TV-Y
  451. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Bear-ly Save Danny; Pups Save the Mayor's Tulips"
    • TV-Y
  452. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Make a Splash; Pups Fall Festival"
    • TV-Y
  453. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Light Riders"
    • TV-Y
  454. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  455. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y