TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:50 AM The Diary of a Teenage Girl
    • R
  3. 6:35 AM Only Lovers Left Alive
    • R
  4. 8:40 AM But I'm a Cheerleader
    • R
  5. 10:10 AM The Rewrite
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 12:00 PM Melinda and Melinda
    • PG-13
  7. 1:40 PM Rudderless
    • R
  8. 3:30 PM Wolf Totem
    • PG-13
  9. 5:35 PM Big Fish
    • PG-13
  10. 7:45 PM Junebug
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 9:35 PM Melinda and Melinda
    • PG-13
  13. 11:15 PM The Diary of a Teenage Girl
    • R
  14. Today
  15. 1:00 AM Rudderless
    • R
  16. 2:50 AM Big Fish
    • PG-13
  17. 5:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  18. 6:50 AM Red Army
    • PG
  19. 8:20 AM No Such Thing
    • R
  20. 10:10 AM Girl, Interrupted
    • R
  21. 12:20 PM Moon
    • R
  22. 2:00 PM Red Army
    • PG
  23. 3:30 PM Jimmy's Hall
    • PG-13
  24. 5:20 PM Junebug
    • R
  25. 7:10 PM The Cat's Meow
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:10 PM Moon
    • R
  28. 10:50 PM Quills
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM Girl, Interrupted
    • R
  31. 3:10 AM Cold Comes the Night
    • R
  32. 4:45 AM The Raven
    • R
  33. 6:40 AM Future Weather
    • TV-14
    • NR
  34. 8:25 AM Hoosiers
    • PG
  35. 10:25 AM Home
    • TV-14
    • NR
  36. 12:20 PM The Raven
    • R
  37. 2:15 PM Moonstruck
    • PG
  38. 4:00 PM Napoleon Dynamite
    • PG
  39. 5:40 PM Boyz N the Hood
    • R
  40. 7:35 PM Cold Comes the Night
    • R
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 9:10 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  43. 11:00 PM The Thomas Crown Affair
    • R
  44. Wednesday, June 1
  45. 1:00 AM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  46. 3:05 AM Goats
    • R
  47. 4:40 AM The Girlfriend Experience "Blindsided"
    • TV-MA
  48. 5:10 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  49. 7:15 AM One Week
    • R
  50. 8:50 AM Saawariya
    • PG
  51. 11:15 AM The Newton Boys
    • PG-13
  52. 1:20 PM Lambert & Stamp
    • R
  53. 3:20 PM The Thomas Crown Affair
    • R
  54. 5:20 PM Birthday Girl
    • R
  55. 6:55 PM The Girlfriend Experience "Blindsided"
    • TV-MA
  56. 7:25 PM Blue Velvet
    • R
  57. Wednesday Night
  58. 9:30 PM Secuestro Express
    • R
  59. 11:00 PM The Girlfriend Experience "Blindsided"
    • TV-MA
  60. 11:30 PM Saint Laurent
    • R
  61. Thursday, June 2
  62. 2:05 AM Magic in the Moonlight
    • PG-13
  63. 3:45 AM Lambert & Stamp
    • R
  64. 5:45 AM The Dead Girl
    • R
  65. 7:20 AM Broken Horses
    • R
  66. 9:05 AM Secuestro Express
    • R
  67. 10:35 AM The History Boys
    • R
  68. 12:30 PM Gone Baby Gone
    • R
  69. 2:25 PM White Nights
    • PG-13
  70. 4:45 PM Outlander "The Fox's Lair"
    • TV-MA
  71. 5:50 PM Half of a Yellow Sun
    • R
  72. 7:45 PM Testament of Youth
    • PG-13
  73. Thursday Night
  74. 10:00 PM Outlander "The Fox's Lair"
    • TV-MA
  75. 11:05 PM City of God
    • R
  76. Friday, June 3
  77. 1:20 AM Gone Baby Gone
    • R
  78. 3:15 AM Outlander "The Fox's Lair"
    • TV-MA
  79. 4:20 AM Buffalo 66
    • R
  80. 6:15 AM A Slipping-Down Life
    • R
  81. 8:10 AM Murph: The Protector
    • PG
  82. 9:30 AM Merchants of Doubt
    • PG-13
  83. 11:05 AM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  84. 12:45 PM Freetown
    • PG-13
  85. 2:45 PM Outlander "The Fox's Lair"
    • TV-MA
  86. 3:50 PM In My Country
    • R
  87. 5:35 PM Aloft
    • R
  88. 7:15 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  89. Friday Night
  90. 9:20 PM Aloha
    • PG-13
  91. 11:05 PM Buffalo 66
    • R
  92. Saturday, June 4
  93. 1:00 AM The Girlfriend Experience "Blindsided"
    • TV-MA
  94. 1:30 AM Only Lovers Left Alive
    • R
  95. 3:35 AM The Girlfriend Experience "Blindsided"
    • TV-MA
  96. 4:05 AM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  97. 6:10 AM The Midnight Meat Train
    • R
  98. 8:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  99. 10:15 AM In My Country
    • R
  100. 12:00 PM Chico & Rita
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  101. 1:35 PM The Salt of the Earth
    • PG-13
  102. 3:30 PM The Fourth Kind
    • PG-13
  103. 5:10 PM Aloha
    • PG-13
  104. 7:00 PM Magic in the Moonlight
    • PG-13
  105. Saturday Night
  106. 8:40 PM The Girlfriend Experience "Blindsided"
    • TV-MA
  107. 9:10 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  108. 11:25 PM Chico & Rita
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  109. Sunday, June 5
  110. 1:00 AM The Fourth Kind
    • PG-13
  111. 2:45 AM October Sky
    • PG
  112. 4:35 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  113. 6:25 AM Killing Zoe
    • R
  114. 8:05 AM Great Expectations
    • R
  115. 10:00 AM The Big Empty
    • R
  116. 11:40 AM Just Before I Go
    • R
  117. 1:15 PM Intolerable Cruelty
    • PG-13
  118. 3:00 PM Wild Tales
    • R
  119. 5:05 PM The Clearing
    • R
  120. 6:45 PM Saint Laurent
    • R
  121. Sunday Night
  122. 9:20 PM Great Expectations
    • R
  123. 11:15 PM Intolerable Cruelty
    • PG-13
  124. Monday, June 6
  125. 1:00 AM Labyrinth of Lies
    • R
  126. 3:05 AM The Grey Zone
    • R
  127. 5:00 AM For Greater Glory
    • R
  128. 7:30 AM Brokedown Palace
    • PG-13
  129. 9:15 AM Everyday Black Man
    • R
  130. 11:10 AM Infamous
    • R
  131. 1:10 PM Cut Bank
    • R
  132. 2:45 PM Seven Years in Tibet
    • PG-13
  133. 5:05 PM A Simple Plan
    • R
  134. 7:10 PM Labyrinth of Lies
    • R
  135. Monday Night
  136. 9:15 PM Brokedown Palace
    • PG-13
  137. 11:00 PM Infamous
    • R
  138. Tuesday, June 7
  139. 1:00 AM City of God
    • R
  140. 3:15 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Blood of Man"
    • TV-MA
  141. 4:15 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Blood of Brothers"
    • TV-MA
  142. 5:15 AM Bram Stoker's Dracula
    • R
  143. 7:25 AM Woman on Top
    • R
  144. 9:00 AM 29th Street
    • R
  145. 10:45 AM The Love Punch
    • PG-13
  146. 12:25 PM A Fish Called Wanda
    • R
  147. 2:15 PM Fierce Creatures
    • PG-13
  148. 3:50 PM Accidental Love
    • PG-13
  149. 5:35 PM Lambert & Stamp
    • R
  150. 7:35 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  151. Tuesday Night
  152. 9:45 PM The Love Punch
    • PG-13
  153. 11:25 PM Woman on Top
    • R
  154. Wednesday, June 8
  155. 1:00 AM Volver
    • R
  156. 3:05 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Voyage of the Damned"
    • TV-MA
  157. 4:05 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Ends of the Earth"
    • TV-MA
  158. 5:05 AM The Girlfriend Experience "Available"
    • TV-MA
  159. 5:35 AM Valentín
    • PG-13
  160. 7:00 AM SIGN OFF
  161. 7:50 AM Butterfly
    • R
  162. 9:25 AM Light It Up
    • R
  163. 11:05 AM Jawbreaker
    • R
  164. 12:40 PM Manhattan
    • R
  165. 2:20 PM McFarland, USA
    • PG
  166. 4:30 PM Freetown
    • PG-13
  167. 6:30 PM The Girlfriend Experience "Available"
    • TV-MA
  168. 7:00 PM White Nights
    • PG-13
  169. Wednesday Night
  170. 9:20 PM Aloft
    • R
  171. 11:00 PM The Girlfriend Experience "Available"
    • TV-MA
  172. 11:35 PM A Slipping-Down Life
    • R
  173. Thursday, June 9
  174. 1:30 AM McFarland, USA
    • PG
  175. 3:45 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Sun and the Moon"
    • TV-MA
  176. 4:45 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Rope of the Dead"
    • TV-MA
  177. 5:45 AM The Crime of Padre Amaro
    • R
  178. 7:45 AM Freetown
    • PG-13
  179. 9:45 AM Aloha
    • PG-13
  180. 11:35 AM Wild Tales
    • R
  181. 1:40 PM Resurrecting the Champ
    • PG-13
  182. 3:35 PM The Salt of the Earth
    • PG-13
  183. 5:30 PM Outlander "Je Suis Prest"
    • TV-MA
  184. 6:30 PM Aloha
    • PG-13
  185. Thursday Night
  186. 8:20 PM Magic in the Moonlight
    • PG-13
  187. 10:00 PM Outlander "Je Suis Prest"
    • TV-MA
  188. 11:00 PM 21 Grams
    • R
  189. Friday, June 10
  190. 1:10 AM Like Water for Chocolate
    • R
  191. 3:00 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Vault of Heaven"
    • TV-MA
  192. 3:55 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Fall From Heaven"
    • TV-MA
  193. 4:50 AM Outlander "Je Suis Prest"
    • TV-MA
  194. 5:50 AM Leviathan
    • R
  195. 8:15 AM Under the Same Moon
    • PG-13
  196. 10:10 AM Gone Baby Gone
    • R
  197. 12:05 PM Testament of Youth
    • PG-13
  198. 2:20 PM Outlander "Je Suis Prest"
    • TV-MA
  199. 3:20 PM Half of a Yellow Sun
    • R
  200. 5:15 PM Leviathan
    • R
  201. 7:40 PM Cut Bank
    • R
  202. Friday Night
  203. 9:15 PM The Deep End of the Ocean
    • PG-13
  204. 11:05 PM Gone Baby Gone
    • R
  205. Saturday, June 11
  206. 1:00 AM The Girlfriend Experience "Available"
    • TV-MA
  207. 1:30 AM Junebug
    • R
  208. 3:20 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Enemies of Man"
    • TV-MA
  209. 4:15 AM Da Vinci's Demons "The Sins of Daedalus"
    • TV-MA
  210. 5:15 AM The Girlfriend Experience "Available"
    • TV-MA
  211. 5:45 AM Accidental Love
    • PG-13
  212. 7:30 AM For Greater Glory
    • R
  213. 10:00 AM Foxcatcher
    • R
  214. 12:20 PM Friends With Money
    • R
  215. 1:55 PM The Constant Gardener
    • R
  216. 4:05 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  217. 6:10 PM Junebug
    • R
  218. Saturday Night
  219. 8:00 PM The Girlfriend Experience "Available"
    • TV-MA
  220. 8:30 PM Foxcatcher
    • R
  221. 10:50 PM The Constant Gardener
    • R
  222. Sunday, June 12
  223. 1:00 AM Infamous
    • R
  224. 3:00 AM Friends With Money
    • R
  225. 4:30 AM Buffalo 66
    • R