TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  3. 10:00 AM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  4. 12:25 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  5. 2:00 PM Deep Rising
    • R
  6. 4:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  7. 5:45 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM The Crow
    • R
  10. 9:45 PM The Crow: City of Angels
    • R
  11. 11:15 PM Hellbenders
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 12:45 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  14. 2:15 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 3:45 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  16. 5:30 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  17. 7:05 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  18. 8:50 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  19. 10:30 AM Fido
    • R
  20. 12:05 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  21. 1:15 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 2:45 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  23. 4:10 PM Fido
    • R
  24. 5:45 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. 7:15 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 10:30 PM Beloved
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Out of Body Experience"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 1:45 AM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. 3:15 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  33. 4:45 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 6:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  35. 8:05 AM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  36. 10:30 AM eXistenZ
    • R
  37. 12:15 PM The Lovers
    • R
  38. 2:05 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  39. 3:45 PM Judgment Day
    • R
  40. 5:15 PM eXistenZ
    • R
  41. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 9:00 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  44. 11:30 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  45. Wednesday, February 10
  46. 1:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  47. 3:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 5:05 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Squirrel Man"
    • TV-14
  49. 5:30 AM Judgment Day
    • R
  50. 7:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 8:45 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  52. 10:15 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  53. 11:45 AM Deep Rising
    • R
  54. 1:35 PM Awaken
    • R
  55. 3:05 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  56. 5:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  57. 6:25 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  58. Wednesday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Open House
    • R
  60. 9:30 PM Captivity
    • R
  61. 11:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  62. Thursday, February 11
  63. 12:30 AM Deep Rising
    • R
  64. 2:30 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  65. 4:15 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 5:30 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  67. 7:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  68. 9:00 AM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  69. 12:05 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  70. 1:50 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 3:20 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 5:00 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  73. Thursday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  75. 9:45 PM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 11:15 PM Scream 3
    • R
  77. Friday, February 12
  78. 1:15 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  79. 2:35 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  80. 4:00 AM The Crow
    • R
  81. 5:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  82. 7:20 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  83. 9:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  84. 10:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  85. 12:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  86. 1:25 PM Deep Rising
    • R
  87. 3:15 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  88. 5:25 PM The Thaw
    • R
  89. 7:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  90. Friday Night
  91. 8:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. 10:00 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  93. 11:35 PM Afflicted
    • R
  94. Saturday, February 13
  95. 1:05 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  96. 3:15 AM The Thaw
    • R
  97. 4:50 AM Deep Rising
    • R
  98. 6:45 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  99. 8:15 AM The Lovers
    • R
  100. 10:05 AM Judgment Day
    • R
  101. 11:35 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  102. 1:10 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 2:45 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  104. 4:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  105. 6:30 PM The Day
    • R
  106. Saturday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  108. 9:45 PM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  109. 11:30 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. Sunday, February 14
  111. 1:35 AM Beloved
    • R
  112. 4:30 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 5:55 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  114. 7:30 AM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  115. 10:35 AM Fido
    • R
  116. 12:15 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  117. 1:45 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  118. 3:15 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  119. 4:50 PM Awaken
    • R
  120. 6:20 PM eXistenZ
    • R
  121. Sunday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Species
    • R
  123. 10:00 PM Species II
    • R
  124. 11:35 PM Species III
    • R
  125. Monday, February 15
  126. 1:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  127. 3:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  128. 4:30 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  129. 5:55 AM eXistenZ
    • R
  130. 7:35 AM The Lovers
    • R
  131. 9:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  132. 11:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  133. 1:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 2:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  135. 4:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  136. 6:00 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 7:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. Monday Night
  139. 9:00 PM Scream 3
    • R
  140. 11:00 PM Ju-on
    • R
  141. Tuesday, February 16
  142. 12:35 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  143. 2:00 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 3:25 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  145. 4:50 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  146. 6:20 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  147. 7:30 AM Deep Rising
    • R
  148. 9:20 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  149. 11:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  150. 12:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  151. 2:30 PM Deep Rising
    • R
  152. 4:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  153. 6:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  154. Tuesday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  156. 9:30 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  157. 11:15 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  158. Wednesday, February 17
  159. 1:30 AM The Crow
    • R
  160. 3:15 AM Serena the Sexplorer
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  161. 4:30 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  162. 6:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Squirrel Man"
    • TV-14
  163. 7:00 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Out of Body Experience"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  164. 7:15 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  165. 8:45 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  166. 10:30 AM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  167. 1:35 PM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  168. 3:05 PM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Squirrel Man"
    • TV-14
  169. 3:30 PM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Out of Body Experience"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  170. 3:45 PM Fido
    • R
  171. 5:30 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  172. 7:05 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  173. Wednesday Night
  174. 9:00 PM Afflicted
    • R
  175. 10:30 PM The Day
    • R
  176. Thursday, February 18
  177. 12:00 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  178. 1:30 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  179. 3:00 AM Fido
    • R
  180. 4:35 AM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  181. 7:45 AM The Lovers
    • R
  182. 9:35 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 11:05 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  184. 12:45 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  185. 2:10 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  186. 3:30 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  187. 5:05 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  188. 6:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. 9:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  192. 11:30 PM Mimesis
    • R
  193. Friday, February 19
  194. 1:15 AM The Crow: City of Angels
    • R
  195. 2:45 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 4:55 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  197. 6:15 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  198. 7:45 AM Judgment Day
    • R
  199. 9:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  200. 11:00 AM Fido
    • R
  201. 12:35 PM Crawlspace
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  202. 2:10 PM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Out of Body Experience"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  203. 2:25 PM Awaken
    • R
  204. 3:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  205. 5:30 PM Crawlspace
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  206. 7:05 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  207. Friday Night
  208. 8:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  209. 10:00 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  210. 11:45 PM Species
    • R
  211. Saturday, February 20
  212. 1:35 AM Species II
    • R
  213. 3:10 AM Species III
    • R
  214. 5:05 AM Judgment Day
    • R
  215. 6:35 AM eXistenZ
    • R
  216. 8:15 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  217. 10:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  218. 12:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  219. 1:35 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 2:45 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  221. 5:05 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  222. 7:00 PM Scream 3
    • R
  223. Saturday Night
  224. 9:00 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  225. 10:35 PM The Crow
    • R
  226. Sunday, February 21
  227. 12:30 AM Ju-on
    • R
  228. 2:05 AM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  229. 4:25 AM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  230. 5:55 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  231. 7:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13