TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:45 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 4:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  4. 6:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 7:50 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  6. 9:30 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  7. 11:10 AM The Lovers
    • R
  8. 1:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. 3:00 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  10. 4:45 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  11. 6:15 PM It Follows
    • R
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  14. 9:30 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  15. 11:00 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  16. Today
  17. 12:30 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  18. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  19. 3:45 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  20. 5:15 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  21. 6:35 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  22. 8:05 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  23. 8:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  24. 10:00 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  25. 11:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  26. 1:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  27. 2:45 PM The Condemned
    • R
  28. 4:45 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  29. 6:30 PM Nightlight
    • R
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  32. 9:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  33. 11:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  36. 2:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  37. 4:00 AM Backcountry
    • R
  38. 5:35 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  39. 7:00 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  40. 8:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  41. 9:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  42. 11:00 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  43. 12:40 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  44. 3:00 PM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  45. 4:45 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  46. 6:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  49. 9:35 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  50. 11:50 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. Tuesday, August 30
  52. 1:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  53. 1:50 AM House of the Dead
    • R
  54. 3:30 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  55. 5:10 AM Chappie
    • R
  56. 7:20 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  57. 9:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  58. 10:45 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  59. 12:15 PM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 2:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  61. 3:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 5:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  64. Tuesday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Bug
    • R
  66. 9:45 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  67. 11:30 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  68. Wednesday, August 31
  69. 1:05 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  70. 2:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  71. 4:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 5:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  73. 7:05 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  74. 8:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  75. 10:00 AM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  76. 12:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  77. 1:30 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  78. 3:15 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  79. 5:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  80. 6:30 PM The Day
    • R
  81. Wednesday Night
  82. 8:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  83. 9:30 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. 11:35 PM It Follows
    • R
  85. Thursday, September 1
  86. 1:20 AM The Day
    • R
  87. 2:45 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  88. 4:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  89. 6:15 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 7:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  91. 9:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 10:30 AM Exists
    • R
  93. 12:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  94. 1:25 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  95. 3:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  96. 4:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  97. 6:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  98. 7:30 PM Exists
    • R
  99. Thursday Night
  100. 9:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  101. 10:30 PM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  102. Friday, September 2
  103. 12:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  104. 1:30 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  105. 2:50 AM Mine Games
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  106. 4:30 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  107. 6:05 AM Supernova
    • PG-13
  108. 7:45 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 9:35 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  111. 11:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  112. 1:00 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  113. 2:45 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  114. 4:30 PM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  115. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  116. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  117. Friday Night
  118. 8:00 PM High Tension
    • R
  119. 9:30 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 11:15 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  121. Saturday, September 3
  122. 1:00 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  123. 2:30 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  124. 4:10 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 6:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  126. 7:35 AM Ticks
    • R
  127. 9:00 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  128. 11:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  129. 12:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  130. 2:00 PM Venom
    • R
  131. 3:30 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  132. 5:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  133. 6:30 PM Ticks
    • R
  134. Saturday Night
  135. 8:00 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  136. 9:35 PM Venom
    • R
  137. 11:05 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. Sunday, September 4
  139. 12:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  140. 2:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  141. 3:30 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  142. 5:05 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  143. 7:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. 7:30 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  145. 9:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. 9:30 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  147. 11:15 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  148. 1:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  149. 3:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  150. 4:30 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  151. 6:15 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  152. Sunday Night
  153. 8:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  154. 10:00 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  155. Monday, September 5
  156. 12:00 AM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  157. 1:30 AM See No Evil
    • R
  158. 3:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  159. 4:40 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  160. 6:20 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. 8:00 AM Intruders
    • R
  162. 9:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  163. 11:00 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  164. 12:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  165. 2:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  166. 3:30 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  167. 5:15 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  168. 6:30 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  169. Monday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  171. 9:30 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. 11:15 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  173. Tuesday, September 6
  174. 1:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  175. 2:30 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 3:45 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 5:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  178. 7:00 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  179. 9:00 AM Ticks
    • R
  180. 10:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  181. 12:15 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  182. 2:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  183. 3:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  184. 5:00 PM Venom
    • R
  185. 6:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  186. Tuesday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  188. 9:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  189. 11:00 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  190. Wednesday, September 7
  191. 12:30 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 2:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  193. 4:00 AM Venom
    • R
  194. 5:30 AM Ticks
    • R
  195. 7:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  196. 8:25 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  197. 9:35 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  198. 11:05 AM The One
    • PG-13
  199. 12:35 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  200. 2:05 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  201. 3:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  202. 5:00 PM Exists
    • R
  203. 6:25 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  204. Wednesday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  206. 9:30 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  207. 11:00 PM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  208. Thursday, September 8
  209. 12:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  210. 2:25 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  211. 4:05 AM Exists
    • R
  212. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  213. 6:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  214. 6:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  215. 8:25 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  216. 10:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  217. 11:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  218. 1:00 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  219. 2:50 PM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 3:15 PM Alone in the Dark
    • R
  221. 5:00 PM The Facility
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  222. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  223. Thursday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  225. 9:30 PM High Tension
    • R
  226. 11:00 PM Silent Night, Deadly Night
    • R
  227. Friday, September 9
  228. 12:30 AM Stake Land
    • R
  229. 2:15 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  230. 4:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  231. 5:30 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  232. 7:05 AM After
    • PG-13
  233. 8:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  234. 10:30 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  235. 12:25 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  236. 1:55 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  237. 3:30 PM Venom
    • R
  238. 5:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  239. 6:30 PM Intruders
    • R
  240. Friday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  242. 10:00 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  243. 11:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  244. Saturday, September 10
  245. 1:05 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  246. 2:40 AM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR