TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  3. 8:25 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  4. 8:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  5. 9:00 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  6. 10:55 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  7. 12:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  8. 2:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  9. 3:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  10. 5:30 PM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  11. 7:20 PM The Maddening
    • R
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:00 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 11:05 PM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 12:45 AM Dark Hearts
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  17. 2:30 AM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  18. 4:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  19. 6:05 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  20. 7:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  21. 9:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  22. 11:00 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  23. 12:45 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  24. 2:30 PM Exists
    • R
  25. 4:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  26. 5:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  27. 7:15 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:00 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. 10:45 PM Intruders
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:15 AM Exists
    • R
  33. 1:35 AM Awaken
    • R
  34. 3:05 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. 4:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  36. 6:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  37. 6:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  38. 8:25 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  39. 10:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  40. 11:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  41. 1:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  42. 2:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  43. 4:30 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  44. 6:15 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  47. 9:45 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 11:30 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  49. Sunday, July 31
  50. 1:00 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  51. 2:45 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  52. 4:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  53. 6:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14
  54. 6:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  55. 8:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • NR
  56. 10:00 AM The Roost
    • NR
  57. 11:20 AM Atari: Game Over
  58. 12:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  59. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  60. 3:25 PM The Hybrid
    • NR
  61. 5:00 PM The Roost
    • NR
  62. 6:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  63. Sunday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Patrick
    • NR
  65. 9:40 PM Heartless
    • NR
  66. 11:35 PM Dark Hearts
    • NR
  67. Monday, August 1
  68. 1:15 AM The Last Survivors
    • NR
  69. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • NR
  70. 4:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  71. 7:30 AM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  72. 9:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 11:00 AM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  74. 12:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  75. 3:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  76. 4:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  77. 6:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  78. Monday Night
  79. 8:00 PM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  80. 10:00 PM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  81. Tuesday, August 2
  82. 12:00 AM The Day
    • R
  83. 1:30 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  84. 3:00 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  85. 5:15 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 7:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  87. 8:35 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  88. 10:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  89. 12:30 PM Judgment Day
    • R
  90. 2:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  91. 3:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  92. 5:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  93. 6:30 PM Judgment Day
    • R
  94. Tuesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  96. 9:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  97. 11:05 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  98. Wednesday, August 3
  99. 12:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  100. 2:05 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  101. 3:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  102. 5:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  103. 7:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  104. 8:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  105. 10:10 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  106. 11:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 1:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  108. 3:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  109. 4:25 PM The Condemned
    • R
  110. 6:20 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  113. 9:35 PM Wolves
    • R
  114. 11:05 PM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. Thursday, August 4
  116. 1:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  117. 3:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  118. 4:35 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  119. 6:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 7:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 9:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  122. 10:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  123. 12:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  124. 1:30 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  125. 3:45 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  126. 5:30 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  127. 7:20 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 9:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  130. 10:45 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  131. Friday, August 5
  132. 12:05 AM House of the Dead
    • R
  133. 1:35 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  134. 3:15 AM It Follows
    • R
  135. 5:00 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  136. 7:15 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 8:55 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  138. 10:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  139. 12:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  140. 1:30 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  141. 3:00 PM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  142. 4:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  143. 6:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  144. Friday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  146. 9:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  147. 11:15 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  148. Saturday, August 6
  149. 1:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  150. 2:30 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  151. 4:35 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  152. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  153. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  154. 7:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  155. 7:15 AM Chappie
    • R
  156. 9:20 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  157. 11:00 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  158. 1:20 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  159. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  160. 5:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  161. 6:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. Saturday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  164. 10:15 PM Chappie
    • R
  165. Sunday, August 7
  166. 12:15 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  167. 2:30 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  168. 4:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  169. 5:30 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  170. 7:15 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  171. 8:45 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  172. 10:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  173. 12:00 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. 1:45 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  175. 3:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  176. 5:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  177. 6:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  178. Sunday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  180. 9:40 PM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  181. 11:35 PM Dark Hearts
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  182. Monday, August 8
  183. 1:15 AM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  184. 3:00 AM The Day
    • R
  185. 4:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  186. 6:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  188. 8:15 AM The Lovers
    • R
  189. 10:15 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  190. 12:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  191. 1:30 PM Nightlight
    • R
  192. 3:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  193. 4:30 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  194. 6:15 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  197. 10:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  198. 11:40 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  199. Tuesday, August 9
  200. 1:20 AM It Follows
    • R
  201. 3:05 AM Wolves
    • R
  202. 4:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  203. 6:30 AM Judgment Day
    • R
  204. 8:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  205. 10:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  206. 11:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  207. 1:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  208. 3:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  209. 4:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 6:00 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  211. Tuesday Night
  212. 8:15 PM Stake Land
    • R
  213. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  214. 11:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  215. Wednesday, August 10
  216. 1:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  217. 3:05 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  218. 4:30 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  219. 6:45 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  220. 8:05 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  221. 9:35 AM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  222. 11:30 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. 1:10 PM Backcountry
    • R
  224. 2:45 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  225. 4:20 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  226. 6:30 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  227. Wednesday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  229. 9:35 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  230. 11:00 PM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  231. Thursday, August 11
  232. 12:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  233. 2:00 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  234. 4:10 AM The Rocketeer
    • PG