TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  3. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  4. 10:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  5. 12:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  6. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  7. 3:00 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  8. 4:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  9. 6:15 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  12. 9:30 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  13. 11:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  14. Today
  15. 1:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  17. 5:05 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  18. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  19. 8:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  20. 10:30 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  21. 12:05 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  22. 1:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  23. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  24. 4:55 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  25. 6:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  28. 9:35 PM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  29. 11:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  32. 2:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  33. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 5:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  35. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  36. 7:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  37. 9:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 11:00 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  39. 12:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  40. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  41. 3:25 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  42. 5:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  43. 6:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 9:15 PM Stake Land
    • R
  47. 11:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  48. Wednesday, October 25
  49. 12:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  50. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  51. 4:20 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  52. 5:55 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  53. 7:30 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  54. 9:25 AM After
    • PG-13
  55. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  56. 12:30 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  57. 2:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  58. 4:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  59. 6:15 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  60. Wednesday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • R
  62. 10:15 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  63. Thursday, October 26
  64. 12:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  65. 1:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  66. 3:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  67. 5:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  68. 6:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  69. 8:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  70. 9:55 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  71. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  72. 12:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  73. 2:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  74. 3:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  75. 5:05 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  76. 6:30 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  77. Thursday Night
  78. 8:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  79. 9:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  80. 11:00 PM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. Friday, October 27
  82. 12:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  83. 2:00 AM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  84. 3:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  85. 5:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  86. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  87. 8:50 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  88. 10:30 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  89. 12:25 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  90. 2:00 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  91. 3:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  92. 5:15 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 6:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  94. Friday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  96. 10:10 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  97. Saturday, October 28
  98. 12:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  99. 1:40 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  100. 4:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  101. 5:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  102. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  103. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  104. 11:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  105. 12:35 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  106. 2:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  107. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Night Work"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  108. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Seance"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  109. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Resurrection"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  110. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Demimonde"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  111. Saturday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Closer Than Sisters"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  113. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "What Death Can Join Together"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  114. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Possession"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Grand Guignol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  116. Sunday, October 29
  117. 12:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  118. 1:40 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  119. 3:15 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  120. 5:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  121. 6:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  122. 8:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 9:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  124. 11:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  125. 12:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  126. 2:05 PM Penny Dreadful "Fresh Hell"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  127. 3:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Verbis Diablo"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  128. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "The Nightcomers"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  129. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Evil Spirits in Heavenly Places"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  130. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Above the Vaulted Sky"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  131. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Glorious Horrors"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  132. Sunday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Little Scorpion"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Memento Mori"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  135. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And Hell Itself My Only Foe"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  136. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And They Were Enemies"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  137. Monday, October 30
  138. 12:00 AM Outlander
    • R
  139. 2:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  140. 3:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  141. 5:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 6:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  143. 8:20 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 10:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  145. 11:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  146. 1:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  147. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  148. 5:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  149. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  150. Monday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  152. 9:30 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. 11:00 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. Tuesday, October 31
  155. 12:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 2:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  157. 3:50 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  158. 5:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  159. 7:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  160. 8:50 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  161. 10:35 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  162. 12:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  163. 2:05 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  164. 3:35 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. 5:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  166. 6:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  167. Tuesday Night
  168. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  169. 9:35 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  170. 11:15 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  171. Wednesday, November 1
  172. 12:55 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  173. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  174. 4:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  175. 5:45 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  176. 7:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  177. 9:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  178. 10:20 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  179. 11:55 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  180. 1:25 PM Intruders
    • R
  181. 2:55 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  182. 4:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  183. 6:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  184. Wednesday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Darkman
    • R
  186. 9:35 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  187. 11:10 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  188. Thursday, November 2
  189. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  190. 2:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  191. 3:40 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  192. 5:15 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  193. 7:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  194. 8:35 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  196. 10:55 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  197. 12:20 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  198. 1:55 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  199. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  200. 5:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  201. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  202. Thursday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Red Dragon
    • R
  204. 10:05 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  205. 11:45 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  206. Friday, November 3
  207. 1:10 AM Pet
    • R
  208. 2:45 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  209. 4:15 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  210. 6:10 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. 7:40 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  212. 9:15 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 10:40 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  214. 12:15 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  215. 1:40 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  216. 3:15 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  217. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  218. 6:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  219. Friday Night
  220. 8:00 PM The Harvest
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 9:45 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  222. 11:25 PM Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
    • R
  223. Saturday, November 4
  224. 1:20 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  225. 3:00 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  226. 4:40 AM The Harvest
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  227. 6:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  228. 8:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  229. 9:45 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  230. 11:10 AM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  231. 12:45 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  232. 2:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  233. 4:00 PM The Legend of Bagger Vance
    • PG-13
  234. 6:10 PM The Thing
    • R
  235. Saturday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Cell
    • R
  237. 9:40 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  238. 11:25 PM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  239. Sunday, November 5
  240. 12:50 AM Mother's Day
    • R
  241. 1:45 AM Stake Land
    • R
  242. 3:25 AM Cell
    • R
  243. 5:05 AM The Legend of Bagger Vance
    • PG-13