TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:45 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  3. 1:15 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  4. 2:45 PM Deep Rising
    • R
  5. 4:35 PM Awaken
    • R
  6. 6:05 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  9. 9:25 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  10. 11:00 PM Open House
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 12:30 AM Captivity
    • R
  13. 2:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  14. 3:30 AM Deep Rising
    • R
  15. 5:30 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  16. 7:15 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 8:30 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  18. 10:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  19. 12:00 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  20. 3:05 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  21. 4:50 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 6:20 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  25. 11:00 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:45 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  28. 2:15 AM Scream 3
    • R
  29. 4:15 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  30. 5:35 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  31. 7:00 AM The Crow
    • R
  32. 8:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  33. 10:20 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  34. 12:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  35. 1:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  36. 3:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  37. 4:25 PM Deep Rising
    • R
  38. 6:15 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:25 PM The Thaw
    • R
  41. 10:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  42. 11:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  43. Saturday, February 13
  44. 1:00 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  45. 2:35 AM Afflicted
    • R
  46. 4:05 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  47. 6:15 AM The Thaw
    • R
  48. 7:50 AM Deep Rising
    • R
  49. 9:45 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  50. 11:15 AM The Lovers
    • R
  51. 1:05 PM Judgment Day
    • R
  52. 2:35 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  53. 4:10 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  54. 5:45 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  55. 7:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  56. Saturday Night
  57. 9:30 PM The Day
    • R
  58. 11:00 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  59. Sunday, February 14
  60. 12:45 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  61. 2:30 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 4:35 AM Beloved
    • R
  63. 7:30 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 8:55 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  65. 10:30 AM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  66. 1:35 PM Fido
    • R
  67. 3:15 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 4:45 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  69. 6:15 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  70. 7:50 PM Awaken
    • R
  71. Sunday Night
  72. 9:20 PM eXistenZ
    • R
  73. 11:00 PM Species
    • R
  74. Monday, February 15
  75. 1:00 AM Species II
    • R
  76. 2:35 AM Species III
    • R
  77. 4:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  78. 6:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  79. 7:30 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  80. 8:55 AM eXistenZ
    • R
  81. 10:35 AM The Lovers
    • R
  82. 12:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  83. 2:00 PM Scream 3
    • R
  84. 4:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 5:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  86. 7:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  87. Monday Night
  88. 9:00 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. 10:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  90. Tuesday, February 16
  91. 12:00 AM Scream 3
    • R
  92. 2:00 AM Ju-on
    • R
  93. 3:35 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  94. 5:00 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 6:25 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  96. 7:50 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 9:20 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  98. 10:30 AM Deep Rising
    • R
  99. 12:20 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 2:05 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  101. 3:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  102. 5:30 PM Deep Rising
    • R
  103. 7:20 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  104. Tuesday Night
  105. 9:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  106. 11:00 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. Wednesday, February 17
  108. 12:30 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  109. 2:15 AM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  110. 4:30 AM The Crow
    • R
  111. 6:15 AM Serena the Sexplorer
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  112. 7:30 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  113. 9:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Squirrel Man"
    • TV-14
  114. 10:00 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Out of Body Experience"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  115. 10:15 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  116. 11:45 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  117. 1:30 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  118. 4:35 PM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  119. 6:05 PM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Squirrel Man"
    • TV-14
  120. 6:30 PM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Out of Body Experience"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  121. 6:45 PM Fido
    • R
  122. Wednesday Night
  123. 8:30 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  124. 10:05 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  125. Thursday, February 18
  126. 12:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  127. 1:30 AM The Day
    • R
  128. 3:00 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. 4:30 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  130. 6:00 AM Fido
    • R
  131. 7:35 AM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  132. 10:45 AM The Lovers
    • R
  133. 12:35 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 2:05 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  135. 3:45 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  136. 5:10 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  137. 6:30 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 8:05 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  140. 9:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  141. 11:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. Friday, February 19
  143. 12:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  144. 2:30 AM Mimesis
    • R
  145. 4:15 AM The Crow: City of Angels
    • R
  146. 5:45 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  147. 7:55 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  148. 9:15 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  149. 10:45 AM Judgment Day
    • R
  150. 12:15 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  151. 2:00 PM Fido
    • R
  152. 3:35 PM Crawlspace
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  153. 5:10 PM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Out of Body Experience"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 5:25 PM Awaken
    • R
  155. 6:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. Friday Night
  157. 8:30 PM Crawlspace
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  158. 10:05 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  159. 11:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  160. Saturday, February 20
  161. 1:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  162. 2:45 AM Species
    • R
  163. 4:35 AM Species II
    • R
  164. 6:10 AM Species III
    • R
  165. 8:05 AM Judgment Day
    • R
  166. 9:35 AM eXistenZ
    • R
  167. 11:15 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  168. 1:00 PM Scream 3
    • R
  169. 3:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  170. 4:35 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  171. 5:45 PM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  172. Saturday Night
  173. 8:05 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. 10:00 PM Scream 3
    • R
  175. Sunday, February 21
  176. 12:00 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  177. 1:35 AM The Crow
    • R
  178. 3:30 AM Ju-on
    • R
  179. 5:05 AM The Lovely Bones
    • PG-13
  180. 7:25 AM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 8:55 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  182. 10:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  183. 12:00 PM Tale of the Mummy
    • R
  184. 1:30 PM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Squirrel Man"
    • TV-14
  185. 2:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 3:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  187. 5:45 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  188. 7:30 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  189. Sunday Night
  190. 9:25 PM The Thaw
    • R
  191. 11:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  192. Monday, February 22
  193. 1:15 AM The Day
    • R
  194. 2:45 AM Afflicted
    • R
  195. 4:15 AM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 6:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  197. 7:30 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  198. 9:15 AM Deep Rising
    • R
  199. 11:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  200. 1:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  201. 3:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  202. 4:35 PM Crawlspace
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  203. 6:10 PM Deep Rising
    • R
  204. Monday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  206. 9:35 PM The Lovers
    • R
  207. 11:30 PM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  208. Tuesday, February 23
  209. 1:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 3:05 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  211. 4:45 AM The Crow: City of Angels
    • R
  212. 6:15 AM Mimesis
    • R
  213. 7:55 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  214. 9:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 11:00 AM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  216. 2:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 3:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  218. 5:00 PM Judgment Day
    • R
  219. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  220. Tuesday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Out of Body Experience"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  222. 8:25 PM Fido
    • R
  223. 10:00 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  224. Wednesday, February 24
  225. 1:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  226. 2:30 AM Hellbenders
    • R
  227. 4:00 AM Sexy Wives Sinsations
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  228. 5:30 AM Captivity
    • R
  229. 7:00 AM Open House
    • R
  230. 8:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  231. 10:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  232. 11:35 AM Tale of the Mummy
    • R