TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 7:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  4. 8:55 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Hit Me"
    • TV-14  (L)
  5. 9:25 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  6. 9:45 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  7. 11:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 1:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  9. 2:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  10. 4:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  11. 6:15 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  14. 9:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  15. 11:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 12:30 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  18. 2:15 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  19. 4:20 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  20. 6:00 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  21. 7:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 9:25 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  23. 11:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  24. 1:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  25. 3:00 PM Whiskers
    • G
  26. 4:40 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  27. 6:25 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  30. 10:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  33. 1:35 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  34. 3:20 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. 5:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  36. 6:35 AM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  37. 8:30 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  38. 10:30 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  39. 12:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  40. 1:45 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  41. 3:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  42. 4:55 PM The Thaw
    • R
  43. 6:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  46. 9:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  47. 11:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  48. Tuesday, February 28
  49. 12:30 AM The Thaw
    • R
  50. 2:05 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  51. 3:35 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  52. 5:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  53. 7:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  54. 8:35 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  55. 10:20 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  56. 12:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  57. 1:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 3:00 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  59. 4:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  60. 6:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  61. 7:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  62. Tuesday Night
  63. 9:15 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  64. 11:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  65. Wednesday, March 1
  66. 12:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  67. 2:25 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  68. 4:00 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. 5:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  70. 7:00 AM Backcountry
    • R
  71. 8:35 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  72. 10:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. 10:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  74. 12:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  75. 2:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  76. 3:30 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  77. 5:00 PM Exists
    • R
  78. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  79. Wednesday Night
  80. 8:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  81. 9:30 PM Open Water
    • R
  82. 11:00 PM Exists
    • R
  83. Thursday, March 2
  84. 12:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  85. 2:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  86. 3:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  87. 5:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  88. 6:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  89. 8:00 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  90. 9:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. 11:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  93. 1:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  94. 3:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  95. 4:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  96. 6:30 PM Venom
    • R
  97. Thursday Night
  98. 8:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  99. 9:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 11:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  101. Friday, March 3
  102. 12:30 AM Backcountry
    • R
  103. 2:05 AM Venom
    • R
  104. 3:35 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  105. 5:15 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  106. 6:35 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  107. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  108. 10:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  109. 11:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  110. 1:30 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  111. 3:05 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  112. 4:50 PM Whiskers
    • G
  113. 6:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  114. Friday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  116. 9:30 PM The Day
    • R
  117. 11:00 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  118. Saturday, March 4
  119. 12:45 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  120. 2:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  121. 4:15 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  122. 6:00 AM The Day
    • R
  123. 7:25 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  124. 9:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  126. 12:05 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  127. 1:40 PM Chappie
    • R
  128. 3:40 PM Venom
    • R
  129. 5:10 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  130. 6:25 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  131. Saturday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  133. 9:30 PM Venom
    • R
  134. 11:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  135. Sunday, March 5
  136. 12:30 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 2:05 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  138. 3:40 AM Code 46
    • R
  139. 5:15 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 6:30 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 8:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  142. 9:35 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  143. 11:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  144. 12:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  145. 2:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  146. 3:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  147. 5:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  148. 6:30 PM Exists
    • R
  149. Sunday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  151. 9:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  152. 11:00 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  153. Monday, March 6
  154. 12:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  155. 2:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 3:30 AM Open Water
    • R
  157. 5:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  158. 6:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  159. 8:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  160. 8:25 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  161. 8:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  162. 10:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  163. 11:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  164. 1:00 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  165. 2:30 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  166. 4:00 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  167. 5:45 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  168. 7:30 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  169. Monday Night
  170. 9:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  171. 11:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  172. Tuesday, March 7
  173. 12:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  174. 2:30 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  175. 4:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  176. 5:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  177. 7:05 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  178. 8:40 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  179. 10:15 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  180. 11:50 AM Whiskers
    • G
  181. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  182. 3:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  183. 4:35 PM Venom
    • R
  184. 6:05 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 7:35 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. Tuesday Night
  187. 9:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  188. 11:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  189. Wednesday, March 8
  190. 12:35 AM Venom
    • R
  191. 2:05 AM The Day
    • R
  192. 3:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  193. 5:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  194. 6:40 AM Backcountry
    • R
  195. 8:15 AM Whiskers
    • G
  196. 9:50 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  197. 11:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  198. 1:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  199. 2:20 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  200. 4:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  201. 5:40 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  202. 7:15 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  203. Wednesday Night
  204. 9:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. 10:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  206. Thursday, March 9
  207. 12:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  208. 2:05 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  209. 3:35 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  210. 5:00 AM Code 46
    • R
  211. 6:40 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 9:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  213. 10:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  214. 12:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  215. 2:00 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  216. 4:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  217. 5:25 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  218. 7:25 PM Chappie
    • R
  219. Thursday Night
  220. 9:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  221. 11:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  222. Friday, March 10
  223. 12:35 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  224. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  225. 3:45 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  226. 5:20 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  227. 6:40 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  228. 8:20 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  229. 10:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 10:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  231. 11:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  232. 12:30 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  233. 2:00 PM Exists
    • R
  234. 3:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  235. 5:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  236. 6:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  237. Friday Night
  238. 8:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  239. 9:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  240. 11:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  241. Saturday, March 11
  242. 12:30 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  243. 2:15 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  244. 4:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  245. 5:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR