TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  3. 5:45 AM The Descent
    • R
  4. 7:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  5. 9:00 AM The Others
    • PG-13
  6. 11:00 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  7. 12:50 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  8. 2:30 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  9. 4:00 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  10. 6:00 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  11. 7:45 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:30 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  14. 11:00 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  15. Today
  16. 12:45 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  17. 2:15 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  18. 3:50 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  19. 5:10 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  20. 6:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  21. 8:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  22. 9:30 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  23. 11:20 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  24. 1:00 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  25. 2:55 PM Unnatural
    • R
  26. 4:30 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  27. 6:05 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  28. 7:35 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  29. Tonight
  30. 9:20 PM Pet
    • R
  31. 11:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:30 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  34. 2:05 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  35. 3:35 AM Pet
    • R
  36. 5:10 AM Stake Land
    • R
  37. 7:00 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  38. 8:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  39. 10:00 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  40. 11:20 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  41. 1:40 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  42. 3:15 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  43. 4:50 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  44. 6:10 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  45. 7:35 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 9:15 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  48. 11:00 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  49. Saturday, August 19
  50. 12:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  51. 2:00 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 3:45 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  53. 5:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  54. 7:05 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  55. 9:25 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  56. 11:10 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  57. 12:50 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  58. 2:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  59. 3:50 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. 5:05 PM After
    • PG-13
  61. 6:35 PM Awaken
    • R
  62. Saturday Night
  63. 8:05 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  64. 9:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 11:00 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  66. Sunday, August 20
  67. 12:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  68. 2:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  69. 4:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  70. 5:30 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  71. 6:45 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 8:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  73. 10:20 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  74. 12:00 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  75. 1:50 PM Unnatural
    • R
  76. 3:30 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  77. 4:55 PM Child's Play 3
    • R
  78. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  79. Sunday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  81. 9:30 PM Army of Darkness
    • R
  82. 11:00 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  83. Monday, August 21
  84. 12:25 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  85. 2:00 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  86. 3:30 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  87. 5:10 AM Pet
    • R
  88. 6:45 AM Stake Land
    • R
  89. 8:25 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  90. 10:00 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  91. 12:30 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  92. 2:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 3:55 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  94. 5:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  95. 7:05 PM Dune
    • PG-13
  96. Monday Night
  97. 9:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  98. 11:00 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  99. Tuesday, August 22
  100. 12:30 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  101. 2:15 AM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  102. 3:50 AM Code 46
    • R
  103. 5:25 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  104. 7:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  105. 8:25 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  106. 10:15 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  107. 11:35 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  108. 1:20 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. 2:50 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  110. 4:35 PM Doom
    • R
  111. 6:20 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  112. Tuesday Night
  113. 8:05 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  114. 9:40 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  115. 11:00 PM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  116. Wednesday, August 23
  117. 12:45 AM The Others
    • PG-13
  118. 2:30 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 4:05 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  120. 5:45 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  121. 7:00 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 10:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  124. 11:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  125. 1:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  126. 2:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  127. 4:30 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  128. 6:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  129. 7:30 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  130. Wednesday Night
  131. 9:15 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  132. 11:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  133. Thursday, August 24
  134. 12:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  135. 2:20 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  136. 4:00 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  137. 5:45 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  138. 7:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  139. 9:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  140. 10:55 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  141. 12:30 PM Intruders
    • R
  142. 2:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  143. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  144. 5:00 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  145. 6:35 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 8:15 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 9:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  149. 11:00 PM Halloween
    • R
  150. Friday, August 25
  151. 1:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  152. 2:45 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  153. 4:25 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  154. 6:40 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 7:55 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  156. 9:25 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  157. 10:55 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  158. 12:35 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  159. 2:10 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  160. 3:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  161. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  162. 6:25 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  163. Friday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  165. 9:30 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 11:00 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  167. Saturday, August 26
  168. 12:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  169. 2:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  170. 4:10 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  171. 5:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. 7:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  173. 8:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. 10:00 AM The Others
    • PG-13
  175. 11:45 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  176. 1:45 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 3:10 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  178. 4:55 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  179. 6:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  182. 9:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  183. 11:00 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  184. Sunday, August 27
  185. 12:45 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 2:30 AM Stake Land
    • R
  187. 4:15 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 6:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  189. 8:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  190. 9:55 AM Devil's Pass
    • R
  191. 11:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  192. 1:30 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  193. 3:05 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. 4:30 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  195. 6:15 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  196. Sunday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  198. 9:30 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  199. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  200. Monday, August 28
  201. 1:15 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  202. 3:35 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 5:20 AM Code 46
    • R
  204. 6:55 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  205. 8:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  206. 10:05 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  207. 12:00 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  208. 1:35 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  209. 3:00 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 4:35 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  211. 6:00 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  212. 7:45 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  213. Monday Night
  214. 9:25 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 11:00 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  216. Tuesday, August 29
  217. 12:35 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. 2:00 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  219. 3:30 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  220. 5:15 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  221. 6:55 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  222. 8:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  223. 10:10 AM Intruders
    • R
  224. 11:40 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  225. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  226. 3:05 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  227. 4:45 PM Army of Darkness
    • R
  228. 6:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  231. 9:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  232. 11:00 PM Army of Darkness
    • R
  233. Wednesday, August 30
  234. 12:30 AM Pet
    • R
  235. 2:05 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  236. 3:45 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO