TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  3. 5:00 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  4. 7:00 AM Pet
    • R
  5. 8:35 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  6. 10:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  7. 10:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  8. 12:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  9. 2:00 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  10. 3:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  11. 5:30 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  12. 7:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  15. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  16. Today
  17. 12:50 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 2:30 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  19. 4:00 AM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  20. 5:35 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 7:00 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  22. 8:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  23. 10:00 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  24. 11:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  25. 1:30 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  26. 3:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 4:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  28. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  31. 9:40 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  32. 11:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:45 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. 2:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 4:00 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  37. 5:15 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  38. 7:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  39. 9:00 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  40. 9:25 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  41. 11:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  42. 12:25 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  43. 2:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  44. 3:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  45. 5:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  46. 6:20 PM Awaken
    • R
  47. 7:50 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 9:25 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  50. 11:00 PM Saw III
    • R
  51. Monday, June 26
  52. 1:00 AM Saw IV
    • R
  53. 2:35 AM Saw V
    • R
  54. 4:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  55. 6:00 AM Pet
    • R
  56. 7:35 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  57. 9:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 10:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  59. 11:00 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  60. 12:30 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  61. 2:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  62. 4:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 6:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  64. 7:30 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  65. Monday Night
  66. 9:30 PM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  67. 11:00 PM Open Water
    • R
  68. Tuesday, June 27
  69. 12:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  70. 2:30 AM The Day
    • R
  71. 4:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 5:35 AM Open Water
    • R
  73. 7:00 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. 8:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  75. 10:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. 12:30 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  77. 2:20 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  78. 4:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  79. 5:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  80. 7:30 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 9:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  83. 11:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  84. Wednesday, June 28
  85. 12:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  86. 2:10 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  87. 4:25 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  88. 6:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. 7:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  90. 9:00 AM Separated
    • TV-G
  91. 9:25 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  92. 11:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  94. 2:00 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  95. 3:45 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  96. 5:25 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  97. 7:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  98. Wednesday Night
  99. 8:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 10:00 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  101. 11:30 PM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  102. Thursday, June 29
  103. 1:15 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 3:00 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  105. 4:15 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  106. 6:30 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  107. 8:15 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  108. 10:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  109. 10:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 12:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  111. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  112. 3:30 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  113. 5:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  115. Thursday Night
  116. 9:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  117. 10:30 PM The Ruins
    • NR
  118. Friday, June 30
  119. 12:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  120. 1:30 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  121. 3:20 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 5:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 6:30 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. 8:15 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  125. 10:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  126. 12:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  127. 1:25 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  128. 3:00 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  129. 4:30 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  130. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  131. Friday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 9:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  134. 11:00 PM Pet
    • R
  135. Saturday, July 1
  136. 12:35 AM Captivity
    • R
  137. 2:00 AM Saw III
    • R
  138. 3:55 AM Saw IV
    • R
  139. 5:30 AM Saw V
    • R
  140. 7:05 AM The Day
    • R
  141. 8:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  142. 10:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  143. 12:00 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  144. 1:45 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  145. 3:30 PM Intruders
    • R
  146. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  147. 6:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  148. Saturday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  150. 9:30 PM Intruders
    • R
  151. 11:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  152. Sunday, July 2
  153. 12:30 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  154. 2:45 AM The Others
    • PG-13
  155. 4:30 AM Halloween
    • R
  156. 6:20 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  157. 7:50 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  158. 9:25 AM After
    • PG-13
  159. 10:55 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  160. 12:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  161. 2:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 3:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  163. 5:00 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  164. 6:35 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  165. Sunday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  167. 9:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  168. 11:00 PM Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
    • R
  169. Monday, July 3
  170. 1:00 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  171. 2:45 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  172. 4:25 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  173. 6:00 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  174. 8:05 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  175. 9:40 AM Rabid
    • R
  176. 11:10 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  177. 12:50 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  178. 2:30 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  179. 4:10 PM Rabid
    • R
  180. 5:45 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. 7:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  182. Monday Night
  183. 9:15 PM It Follows
    • R
  184. 11:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  185. Tuesday, July 4
  186. 12:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  187. 2:00 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 3:45 AM It Follows
    • R
  189. 5:30 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 7:00 AM The Prowler
    • R
  191. 8:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. 10:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  193. 12:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  194. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  195. 3:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  196. 4:30 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  197. 6:10 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  198. 7:35 PM Doom
    • R
  199. Tuesday Night
  200. 9:30 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  201. 11:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  202. Wednesday, July 5
  203. 12:45 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  204. 2:30 AM Doom
    • R
  205. 4:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  206. 6:00 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  207. 7:40 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  208. 9:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. 10:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 12:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  211. 1:35 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  212. 3:15 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  213. 4:40 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 6:10 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  215. 7:45 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  216. Wednesday Night
  217. 9:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  218. 11:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  219. Thursday, July 6
  220. 12:45 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 3:00 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  222. 4:35 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  223. 6:10 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  224. 8:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  225. 9:30 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  226. 11:15 AM The Others
    • PG-13
  227. 1:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  228. 3:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  229. 4:35 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  230. 6:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  231. Thursday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  233. 9:15 PM The Others
    • PG-13
  234. 11:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  235. Friday, July 7
  236. 12:35 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  237. 2:05 AM The Prowler
    • R