TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  3. 9:25 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  4. 11:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  5. Today
  6. 12:35 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  7. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  8. 4:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  9. 6:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  10. 7:25 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  11. 8:55 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 10:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  13. 12:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  14. 1:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  15. 3:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  16. 4:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  17. 6:00 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  18. 7:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:15 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  21. 11:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:30 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  25. 4:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 5:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  27. 8:05 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  28. 10:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  29. 11:45 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  30. 1:30 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  31. 3:05 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  32. 4:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  33. 6:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  34. 7:55 PM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 9:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  37. 11:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  38. Tuesday, October 24
  39. 12:35 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  40. 2:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  41. 4:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  42. 5:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  43. 7:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  44. 8:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  45. 10:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  46. 10:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  47. 12:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 2:00 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  49. 3:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  50. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  51. 6:25 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  52. Tuesday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  54. 9:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  55. 11:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. Wednesday, October 25
  57. 12:15 AM Stake Land
    • R
  58. 2:00 AM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  59. 3:30 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  60. 5:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  61. 7:20 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  62. 8:55 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 10:30 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  64. 12:25 PM After
    • PG-13
  65. 2:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  66. 3:30 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  67. 5:15 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  68. 7:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  69. Wednesday Night
  70. 9:15 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  71. 11:00 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • R
  72. Thursday, October 26
  73. 1:15 AM Conan the Destroyer
    • PG
  74. 3:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  75. 4:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  76. 6:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  77. 8:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  78. 9:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  79. 11:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  80. 12:55 PM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  81. 1:30 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  82. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  83. 5:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  84. 6:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  85. Thursday Night
  86. 8:05 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  87. 9:30 PM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  88. 11:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  89. Friday, October 27
  90. 12:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  91. 2:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 3:30 AM Nocturne
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  93. 5:00 AM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  94. 6:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  95. 8:15 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  96. 10:00 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  97. 11:50 AM Max Steel
    • PG-13
  98. 1:30 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  99. 3:25 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  100. 5:00 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  101. 6:35 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  102. Friday Night
  103. 8:15 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  104. 9:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  105. 11:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  106. Saturday, October 28
  107. 1:10 AM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  108. 3:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  109. 4:40 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  110. 7:00 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  111. 8:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  112. 10:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  113. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  114. 2:00 PM Darkman
    • R
  115. 3:35 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  116. 5:25 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  117. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Night Work"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  118. Saturday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Seance"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Resurrection"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Demimonde"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Closer Than Sisters"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  123. Sunday, October 29
  124. 12:00 AM Penny Dreadful "What Death Can Join Together"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  125. 1:00 AM Penny Dreadful "Possession"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  126. 2:00 AM Penny Dreadful "Grand Guignol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 3:00 AM Darkman
    • R
  128. 4:40 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. 6:15 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  130. 8:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  131. 9:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  132. 11:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  134. 2:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  135. 3:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  136. 5:05 PM Penny Dreadful "Fresh Hell"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  137. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Verbis Diablo"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  138. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "The Nightcomers"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  139. Sunday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Evil Spirits in Heavenly Places"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  141. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Above the Vaulted Sky"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  142. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Glorious Horrors"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  143. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Little Scorpion"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  144. Monday, October 30
  145. 12:00 AM Penny Dreadful "Memento Mori"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  146. 1:00 AM Penny Dreadful "And Hell Itself My Only Foe"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  147. 2:00 AM Penny Dreadful "And They Were Enemies"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  148. 3:00 AM Outlander
    • R
  149. 5:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  150. 6:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  151. 8:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  152. 9:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  153. 11:20 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 1:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  155. 2:30 PM Rabid
    • R
  156. 4:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  157. 6:15 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  158. Monday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  160. 9:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  161. 11:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  162. Tuesday, October 31
  163. 12:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  164. 2:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  165. 3:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  166. 5:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  167. 6:50 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  168. 8:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  169. 10:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  170. 11:50 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  171. 1:35 PM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  172. 3:30 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  173. 5:05 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. 6:35 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  175. Tuesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM After
    • PG-13
  177. 9:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  178. 11:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  179. Wednesday, November 1
  180. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  181. 2:15 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  182. 3:55 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  183. 5:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  184. 7:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  185. 8:45 AM Cold Souls
    • PG-13
  186. 10:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  187. 12:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  188. 1:20 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  189. 2:55 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  190. 4:25 PM Intruders
    • R
  191. 5:55 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  192. 7:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  193. Wednesday Night
  194. 9:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  195. 11:00 PM Darkman
    • R
  196. Thursday, November 2
  197. 12:35 AM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • R
  198. 2:10 AM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  199. 3:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  200. 5:00 AM Stake Land
    • R
  201. 6:40 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  202. 8:15 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  203. 10:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  204. 11:35 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  205. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  206. 1:55 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  207. 3:20 PM Would You Rather
    • NR
  208. 4:55 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  209. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  210. Thursday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  212. 9:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  213. 11:00 PM Red Dragon
    • R
  214. Friday, November 3
  215. 1:05 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  216. 2:45 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  217. 4:10 AM Pet
    • R
  218. 5:45 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  219. 7:15 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  220. 9:10 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 10:40 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  222. 12:15 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  223. 1:40 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  224. 3:15 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  225. 4:40 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  226. 6:15 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  227. 7:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  228. Friday Night
  229. 9:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  230. 11:00 PM The Harvest
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  231. Saturday, November 4
  232. 12:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  233. 2:25 AM Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
    • R
  234. 4:20 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  235. 6:00 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  236. 7:40 AM The Harvest
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  237. 9:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  238. 11:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  239. 12:45 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  240. 2:10 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  241. 3:45 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • R
  242. 5:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  243. 7:00 PM The Legend of Bagger Vance
    • PG-13