TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 AM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  4. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Funny Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 2:30 PM Super Why! "The Swiss Family Robinson"
    • TV-Y
  10. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Junk; Scientific Sean"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 4:30 PM Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "To Touch a Hummingbird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  18. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  21. 9:00 PM Lewis & Clark: The Journey of the Corps of Discovery
    • TV-PG
  22. 11:00 PM The Crowd & the Cloud "Viral vs. Virus"
    • TV-G
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM The Crowd & the Cloud "Citizens4Earth"
    • TV-G
  25. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. 2:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  27. 2:30 AM Lewis & Clark: The Journey of the Corps of Discovery
    • TV-PG
  28. 4:30 AM The Crowd & the Cloud "Viral vs. Virus"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 AM The Crowd & the Cloud "Citizens4Earth"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "Mountain Lake, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  31. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  32. 7:15 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  33. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Improve Your Posture"
    • TV-G
  34. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Archerfish School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 10:30 AM Curious George "Up, Up and Away; Skunked"
    • TV-Y
  40. 11:00 AM Curious George "Monkey Underground; Cat Mother"
    • TV-Y
  41. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Chicken Thunderstorms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Birdie and the Beast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 2:30 PM Super Why! "Aladdin"
    • TV-Y
  48. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rainforest Stew"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Archerfish School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  57. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  58. Tonight
  59. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  60. 9:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  61. 9:30 PM Colorado Experience "Centennial Farms"
    • TV-G
  62. 10:00 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  63. 10:30 PM Arts District
  64. 11:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Bread"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  65. Tomorrow
  66. 12:00 AM Alicia Keys -- Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  67. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  68. 2:00 AM Ed Slott's Retirement Roadmap 2017
  69. 4:00 AM 28 Day Metabolism Makeover With Dr. Amy Myers
    • TV-G
  70. 5:30 AM Forever Painless With Miranda Edmonde-White
    • TV-G
  71. 7:00 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "Apple Time"
    • TV-G
  72. 7:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Fisherman's Paradise"
    • TV-G
  73. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All at Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Secrets of the Spider's Web"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 10:00 AM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Living Poultruy Museum"
    • TV-G
  78. 10:30 AM Quilt in a Day "Country Table Setting: Any Seasons Tablerunner"
    • TV-G
  79. 11:00 AM Sewing With Nancy "Sew a Knit Wardrobe From Start to Finish, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 AM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Hot Stuff"
    • TV-G
  81. 12:00 PM America's Home Cooking: Eat Your Veggies!
    • TV-G
  82. 2:00 PM Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
    • TV-G
  83. 4:00 PM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  84. 6:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
    • TV-G
  85. Tomorrow Night
  86. 8:00 PM Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
    • TV-G
  87. 10:00 PM Johnny Mathis -- Wonderful! Wonderful! (My Music Presents)
    • TV-G
  88. Sunday, June 25
  89. 12:00 AM Bee Gees: One Night Only
    • TV-G
  90. 1:30 AM Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
    • TV-G
  91. 3:30 AM Rick Steves' Europe: Great German Cities
    • TV-G
  92. 5:30 AM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  93. 7:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • TV-Y
  94. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Slowly Wins the Race"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Maps; Termite Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Space Junk; Scientific Sean"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 10:00 AM Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 11:00 AM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 11:30 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: A New Look, Inside and Out"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 12:00 PM Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
    • TV-G
  102. 2:00 PM BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain With Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN
    • TV-G
  103. 4:00 PM Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
    • TV-G
  104. 6:00 PM Johnny Mathis -- Wonderful! Wonderful! (My Music Presents)
    • TV-G
  105. Sunday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Father Brown "The Labyrinth of the Minotaur"
    • TV-PG
  107. 9:00 PM My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  108. 10:00 PM Grantchester on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  109. 11:00 PM Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  110. Monday, June 26
  111. 12:30 AM The Tunnel: Sabotage
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  112. 1:30 AM Rick Steves' Europe "Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Crème Brulée"
    • TV-G
  113. 2:00 AM Father Brown "The Labyrinth of the Minotaur"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:00 AM My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:00 AM Grantchester on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-14
  116. 5:00 AM Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-14
  117. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "The Guitar Maker"
    • TV-G
  118. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  119. 7:15 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  120. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Anti Aging Workout"
    • TV-G
  121. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "The Race Is On"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Seahorse Rodeo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 10:00 AM Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 11:00 AM Curious George "Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  127. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  130. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Chicken Thunderstorms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 2:30 PM Super Why! "Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  134. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Place"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 4:30 PM Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "This Orca Likes Sharks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Seahorse Rodeo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  142. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  143. Monday Night
  144. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  145. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Hot Springs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  146. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Finders Keepers"
    • TV-G
  147. 11:00 PM POV "Dalya's Other Country; 4.1 Miles"
    • PREMIERE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  148. Tuesday, June 27
  149. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  150. 2:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  151. 2:30 AM Arts District
  152. 3:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Hot Springs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 AM POV "Dalya's Other Country; 4.1 Miles"
    • PREMIERE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:00 AM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  155. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "The Ojibwe Teepee"
    • TV-G
  156. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  157. 7:15 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  158. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Power Up Your Legs"
    • TV-G
  159. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All at Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  161. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 10:30 AM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  165. 11:00 AM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • TV-Y
  166. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Sesame Oceans"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 2:30 PM Super Why! "Dr. Dolittle"
    • TV-Y
  173. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Baby Tooth & Kid Musky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  182. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  183. Tuesday Night
  184. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  185. 9:00 PM The Story of China "Golden Age; The Ming"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  186. 11:00 PM Frontline "The Secret History of ISIS"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  187. Wednesday, June 28
  188. 12:00 AM Frontline "Confronting ISIS"
    • TV-PG
  189. 2:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  190. 3:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  191. 3:30 AM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
    • NEW
    • HD
  192. 4:00 AM The Story of China "Golden Age; The Ming"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 AM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  194. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "The Pumpkin"
    • TV-G
  195. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  196. 7:15 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  197. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Triceps and Arms"
    • TV-G
  198. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Be Good to Your Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Musk Ox Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  202. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 10:30 AM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  204. 11:00 AM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  205. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 2:30 PM Super Why! "The Story of Mother Goose"
    • TV-Y
  212. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  217. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Cheetah Adopted"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Musk Ox Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  221. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  222. Wednesday Night
  223. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  224. 9:00 PM Big Pacific "Violent"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. 10:00 PM Great Yellowstone Thaw
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 PM NOVA "Making North America: Life"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  227. Thursday, June 29
  228. 12:00 AM Life on the Reef
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  230. 2:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  231. 2:30 AM Growing a Greener World "Veteran Farmers: Jacksonville, FL"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:00 AM Big Pacific "Violent"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 4:00 AM Great Yellowstone Thaw
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  234. 5:00 AM NOVA "Making North America: Life"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 6:00 AM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  236. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "Roses of the Biltmore Estate"
    • TV-G
  237. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  238. 7:15 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  239. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Stress Release Workout"
    • TV-G
  240. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 10:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  246. 11:00 AM Curious George "Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike"
    • TV-Y
  247. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Camping Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Chicken Thunderstorms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 2:30 PM Super Why! "Alice in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  254. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Blowfish Blowout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  263. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  264. Thursday Night
  265. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  266. 9:00 PM Secrets of Great British Castles "Edinburgh Castle"
    • TV-PG
  267. 9:45 PM Secrets of Great British Castles "Cardiff Castle"
    • TV-PG
  268. 10:30 PM Elizabeth at 90: A Family Tribute
  269. Friday, June 30
  270. 12:00 AM The Queen's Garden
  271. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  273. 2:30 AM Secrets of Great British Castles "Edinburgh Castle"
    • TV-PG
  274. 3:15 AM Secrets of Great British Castles "Cardiff Castle"
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 AM Elizabeth at 90: A Family Tribute
  276. 5:30 AM The Queen's Garden
  277. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "Apple Time"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  279. 7:15 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  280. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Zero Impact Cardio"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:30 AM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  287. 11:00 AM Curious George "A Bridge to Farm; Monkey Fever"
    • TV-Y
  288. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Sesame Oceans"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 2:30 PM Super Why! "The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan"
    • TV-Y
  295. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Mighty Moutain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  304. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  305. Friday Night
  306. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  307. 9:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  308. 9:30 PM Colorado Experience "The San Luis Valley"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:00 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  310. 10:30 PM Arts District
  311. 11:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Batter"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  312. Saturday, July 1
  313. 12:00 AM Andrea Bocelli -- Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  316. 2:30 AM MotorWeek "Cars.com Luxury Sedan Challenge"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 3:00 AM Andrea Bocelli -- Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. 4:00 AM Infinity Hall Live
    • TV-PG
  319. 5:00 AM World Dancesport Grandslam Series
    • TV-G
  320. 6:00 AM In Their Own Words
    • TV-PG
  321. 7:00 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
    • TV-G
  322. 7:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
    • TV-G
  323. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Be Good to Your Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  324. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  325. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  326. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Musk Ox Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  327. 10:00 AM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Deck the Halls"
    • TV-G
  328. 10:30 AM Quilt in a Day "Children's Projects: Chains of Christmas, Patchwork Snowball"
    • TV-G
  329. 11:00 AM Sewing With Nancy "Sew a Knit Wardrobe From Start to Finish, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  330. 11:30 AM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Fire Meets Water"
    • TV-G
  331. 12:00 PM Martha Bakes "South"
    • TV-G
  332. 12:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Dates"
    • TV-G
  333. 1:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals "Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs"
    • TV-G
  334. 1:30 PM Cook's Country "Grilled Salmon and Stuffed Tomatoes"
    • TV-G
  335. 2:00 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Chinese Takeout, Revised"
    • TV-G
  336. 2:30 PM Lidia's Kitchen "My Favorite Braises"
    • TV-G
  337. 3:00 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Mexamericana"
    • TV-G
  338. 3:30 PM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "A Chef's Path"
    • TV-G
  339. 4:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Bread"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  340. 5:00 PM The Great British Baking Show "Batter"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:00 PM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Ceramist"
    • TV-G
  342. 6:30 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebirth in Detroit; Ask This Old House: Hawaii Makes 50"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:30 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
  344. Saturday Night
  345. 8:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "The Vacation Show"
    • TV-G
  346. 9:00 PM As Time Goes By "Why?"
    • TV-PG
  347. 9:30 PM As Time Goes By "Misunderstandings"
    • TV-PG
  348. 10:00 PM Death in Paradise "From England to Saint Marie"
    • TV-PG
  349. 11:00 PM Midsomer Murders "Dance With the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:46 PM Midsomer Murders "Dance With the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  351. Sunday, July 2
  352. 12:32 AM Bluegrass Underground "Dave Rawlings Machine"
    • TV-G
  353. 1:00 AM Austin City Limits "Band of Horses; Parker Millsap"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  354. 2:00 AM Infinity Hall Live "Covered"
    • TV-PG
  355. 3:00 AM The Red Green Show "Ticket to Fame"
    • TV-G
  356. 3:30 AM The Red Green Show "Stay Tuned"
    • TV-PG
  357. 4:00 AM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope "France -- Following the Rhone"
    • TV-G
  358. 4:30 AM Rick Steves' Europe "Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Crème Brulée"
    • TV-G
  359. 5:00 AM Globe Trekker "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  360. 6:00 AM NOVA "Making North America: Life"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 7:00 AM Power Yoga: Mind and Body "Legs"
    • TV-G
  362. 7:30 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  363. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  364. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  365. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  366. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  367. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  368. 10:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  369. 11:00 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  370. 11:30 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Make Way for the Family Room"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  371. 12:00 PM SciTech Now
    • TV-G
  372. 12:30 PM Born to Explore With Richard Wiese "Namibia: Painted People of the Desert"
    • TV-G
  373. 1:00 PM Great Yellowstone Thaw
    • TV-PG
  374. 2:00 PM Great Yellowstone Thaw
    • TV-PG
  375. 3:00 PM The Civil War "The Cause -- 1861"
    • TV-PG
  376. 5:00 PM The Civil War "Very Bloody Affair: 1862"
    • TV-PG
  377. 7:30 PM PBS NewsHour Weekend
    • NEW
    • HD
  378. Sunday Night
  379. 8:00 PM Father Brown "The Eve of St John"
    • TV-PG
  380. 9:00 PM My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  381. 10:00 PM Grantchester on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  382. 11:00 PM Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  383. Monday, July 3
  384. 12:30 AM The Tunnel: Sabotage
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  385. 1:30 AM Rick Steves' Europe "Belgium: Bruges and Brussels"
    • TV-G
  386. 2:00 AM Father Brown "The Eve of St John"
    • TV-PG
  387. 3:00 AM My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  388. 4:00 AM Grantchester on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-14
  389. 5:00 AM Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-14
  390. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "The Diesel Locomotive"
    • TV-G
  391. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  392. 7:15 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  393. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis"
    • TV-G
  394. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Patience and Rules"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  395. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  396. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  397. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  398. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  399. 10:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep"
    • TV-Y
  400. 11:00 AM Curious George "Robot Monkey Hullabalo; Curious George and the Slithery Day"
    • TV-Y
  401. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  402. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  403. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  404. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  405. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  406. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  407. 2:30 PM Super Why! "Pinocchio"
    • TV-Y
  408. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  409. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  410. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  411. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  412. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  413. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  414. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  415. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  416. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  417. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. Monday Night
  419. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
  420. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Austin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  421. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Milwaukee"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  422. 11:00 PM POV "The War Show"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  423. Tuesday, July 4
  424. 12:30 AM The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations "Bill Gates"
    • TV-G
  425. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  426. 2:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  427. 2:30 AM Arts District
  428. 3:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Austin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  429. 4:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Milwaukee"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  430. 5:00 AM POV "The War Show"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  431. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "The Old Drilling Rig"
    • TV-G
  432. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  433. 7:15 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
  434. 7:30 AM Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique "Quad Slenderizing"
    • TV-G
  435. 8:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  436. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  437. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  438. 9:30 AM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  439. 10:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  440. 10:30 AM Curious George "Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  441. 11:00 AM Curious George "Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy"
    • TV-Y
  442. 11:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  443. 12:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  444. 12:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  445. 1:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  446. 1:30 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  447. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  448. 2:30 PM Super Why! "The Muddled-Up Fairytales"
    • TV-Y
  449. 3:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  450. 3:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  451. 4:00 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  452. 4:30 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  453. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  454. 5:30 PM Wild Kratts "Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  455. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  456. 6:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  457. 7:00 PM BBC World News America
  458. 7:30 PM Nightly Business Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  459. Tuesday Night
  460. 8:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  461. 9:00 PM A Capitol Fourth
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  462. 10:30 PM A Capitol Fourth
    • HD
    • TV-G
  463. Wednesday, July 5
  464. 12:00 AM The Statue of Liberty
    • TV-G
  465. 1:00 AM Charlie Rose
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  466. 2:00 AM Tavis Smiley
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  467. 2:30 AM To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
    • NEW
    • HD
  468. 3:00 AM A Capitol Fourth
    • HD
    • TV-G
  469. 4:30 AM A Capitol Fourth
    • HD
    • TV-G
  470. 6:00 AM 3,2,1 Fireworks
    • TV-G
  471. 6:30 AM Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer "Florida Palms"
    • TV-G
  472. 7:00 AM Priscilla's Yoga Stretches