TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:30 PM Supernatural Release With Prophetess Teresa Cox Live!
    • NEW
  3. 5:00 PM Word Special
  4. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  5. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  6. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  7. 7:00 PM Prophet Brian Carn, Jr
  8. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-PG
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  11. 8:30 PM Word Special
  12. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  13. 10:30 PM James Robison
  14. 11:00 PM Dr. Gloria Williams
  15. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Linda Sweezer
  18. 12:30 AM Dr. J. Louis Felton
  19. 1:00 AM Word Special
  20. 1:30 AM James Brodnax
  21. 2:00 AM Jewish Voice
  22. 2:30 AM Addison Adamu
  23. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  24. 3:30 AM Word Special
  25. 4:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  26. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  27. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  28. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  29. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  30. 6:30 AM James Robison
  31. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  32. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  33. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  34. 8:30 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  35. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Separated Unto Rest: The Story of Samson"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  36. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  37. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  38. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  39. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  40. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  41. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  42. 12:30 PM Paula White
  43. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
  44. 1:30 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  45. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  46. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  47. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  48. 3:30 PM Steve Munsey
  49. 4:00 PM Word Special
  50. 4:30 PM Supernatural Release With Prophetess Teresa Cox Live!
    • NEW
  51. 5:00 PM Word Special
  52. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  53. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  54. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  55. 7:00 PM Rod Parsley
  56. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-PG
  57. Tonight
  58. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  59. 8:30 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
  60. 9:00 PM Juanita Bynum
  61. 9:30 PM Love a Child
  62. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  63. 10:30 PM James Robison
  64. 11:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  65. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  66. Tomorrow
  67. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  68. 12:30 AM Cedric & Joyce Oliver
  69. 1:00 AM Danny Davis
  70. 1:30 AM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  71. 2:00 AM The Awakening Hour
  72. 2:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  73. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  74. 3:30 AM Word Special
  75. 4:00 AM Word Special
  76. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  77. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  78. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  79. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  80. 6:30 AM James Robison
  81. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  82. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  83. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  84. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  85. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Separated Unto Rest: The Story of Samson"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  86. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  87. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  88. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  89. 11:00 AM Henry Fernandez
    • TV-G
  90. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  91. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  92. 12:30 PM Paula White
  93. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
  94. 1:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  95. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  96. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  97. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  98. 3:30 PM Ed Citronnelli
  99. 4:00 PM Beyond Today
  100. 4:30 PM Supernatural Release With Prophetess Teresa Cox Live!
    • NEW
  101. 5:00 PM Word Special
  102. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  103. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  104. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  105. 7:00 PM Tomorrow's World
  106. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-PG
  107. Tomorrow Night
  108. 8:00 PM Rejoice in the Word
  109. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  110. 10:30 PM James Robison
  111. 11:00 PM Kerwin Lee
  112. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  113. Saturday, October 1
  114. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  115. 12:30 AM Mark Vereen
  116. 1:00 AM Time for Hope
    • TV-G
  117. 1:30 AM Dr. Summerfield
  118. 2:00 AM Word Special
  119. 2:30 AM Robbi Warren
  120. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  121. 3:30 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
  122. 4:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  123. 4:30 AM Word Special
  124. 5:00 AM Word Special
  125. 5:30 AM Dr. Aretha Wilson
  126. 6:00 AM Michael Jones
  127. 6:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  128. 7:00 AM Blessings Connection
  129. 7:30 AM K.D. Collins
  130. 8:00 AM Angelo Barbosa
  131. 8:30 AM Damon Davis
  132. 9:00 AM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  133. 9:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  134. 10:00 AM Rod Parsley
  135. 10:30 AM Taketa Williams
  136. 11:00 AM Rainbow Push Coalition With Jesse Jackson
  137. 12:00 PM Bishop Paul Morton
  138. 12:30 PM Timothy Flemming
  139. 1:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  140. 1:30 PM Ronald D. Howell
  141. 2:00 PM Mercy Ships
  142. 3:00 PM Phillip & Patricia Owens
  143. 3:30 PM Bishop Neil Ellis
  144. 4:00 PM Dana Carson
    • TV-G
  145. 4:30 PM Festus Adeyeye
  146. 5:00 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  147. 5:30 PM Mark Chironna
  148. 6:00 PM The Greg Davis Show
  149. 6:30 PM Just for You With Sandra Riley
  150. 7:00 PM David Ibiyeomie
  151. 7:30 PM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  154. 8:30 PM Seriously With Ashton Parsley
  155. 9:00 PM Rod Parsley
  156. 9:30 PM Joni Parsley
  157. 10:00 PM Up Front With Jesse Jackson
  158. 11:00 PM Dr. A.A. Ajim
  159. 11:30 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  160. Sunday, October 2
  161. 12:00 AM Damon Davis
  162. 12:30 AM Brandon B. Porter
  163. 1:00 AM Key to the Kingdom
  164. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  165. 2:00 AM Mercy Ships
  166. 3:00 AM Word Special
  167. 3:30 AM Pastor Martin Williams
  168. 4:00 AM Word Special
  169. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  170. 5:00 AM Reverend Joann Watson
  171. 5:30 AM Word Special
  172. 6:00 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
  173. 6:30 AM Wiley Jackson
  174. 7:00 AM Damon Davis
  175. 7:30 AM Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
  176. 8:00 AM Derek Grier: Grace for Today
  177. 8:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  178. 9:00 AM Pierre Bennett
  179. 9:30 AM Creflo Dollar
  180. 10:00 AM Richard Henton
  181. 10:30 AM Love a Child
    • TV-G
  182. 11:00 AM Beyond Today
  183. 11:30 AM Hal Lindsey
  184. 12:00 PM James T. Meeks - Salem Baptist Church
  185. 1:00 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  186. 1:30 PM Carlton P. Byrd
  187. 2:00 PM Jewish Voice
  188. 2:30 PM Steve Munsey
  189. 3:00 PM Bishop P.A. Brooks
  190. 3:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  191. 4:00 PM Gilbert Patterson
  192. 4:30 PM Bishop T.D. Jakes
  193. 5:00 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  194. 5:30 PM Michael Jones
  195. 6:00 PM Joel Peebles Ministries
  196. 6:30 PM Rod Parsley
  197. 7:00 PM Walter S. Thomas
  198. 7:30 PM Tomorrow's World
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  201. 8:30 PM Bishop Noel Jones
  202. 9:00 PM Bishop I.V. Hilliard
  203. 9:30 PM R.A. Vernon
  204. 10:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  205. 10:30 PM E. Dewey Smith
  206. 11:00 PM Word Special
  207. 11:30 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  208. Monday, October 3
  209. 12:00 AM Pastor Corby Bush
  210. 12:30 AM Lambert Gates
  211. 1:00 AM Kevin McGuiness
  212. 1:30 AM Word Special
  213. 2:00 AM Horace Sheffield
  214. 2:30 AM Rod Parsley
  215. 3:00 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-PG
  216. 3:30 AM Word Special
  217. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  218. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  219. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  220. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  221. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  222. 6:30 AM James Robison
  223. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  224. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  225. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  226. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  227. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Undefeated in Christ"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  228. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  229. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  230. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  231. 11:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  232. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  233. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  234. 12:30 PM Paula White
  235. 1:00 PM Word Special
  236. 1:30 PM Sandra Kennedy
  237. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  238. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  239. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  240. 3:30 PM Word Special
  241. 4:00 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  242. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  243. 5:00 PM Word Special
  244. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  245. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  246. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  247. 7:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  248. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  249. Monday Night
  250. 8:00 PM The Empowerment Encounter With Dr. Jamal Bryant Live!
  251. 9:30 PM Word Special
  252. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  253. 10:30 PM James Robison
  254. 11:00 PM Bishop Herman Murray
  255. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  256. Tuesday, October 4
  257. 12:00 AM Kimberly Ray Gavin
  258. 12:30 AM Word Special
  259. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  260. 1:30 AM Michelle Corral
  261. 2:00 AM Rod Parsley
  262. 2:30 AM Horace Sheffield
  263. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  264. 3:30 AM Addison Adamu
  265. 4:00 AM Word Special
  266. 4:30 AM Word Special
  267. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  268. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  269. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  270. 6:30 AM James Robison
  271. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  272. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  273. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  274. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  275. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Undefeated in Christ"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  276. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  277. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  278. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  279. 11:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  280. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  281. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  282. 12:30 PM Paula White
  283. 1:00 PM Word Special
  284. 1:30 PM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  285. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  286. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  287. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  288. 3:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  289. 4:00 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
  290. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  291. 5:00 PM Word Special
  292. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  293. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  294. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  295. 7:00 PM Donnie McClurkin
  296. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  297. Tuesday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  299. 8:30 PM Steven Furtick
  300. 9:00 PM Bishop Joseph Walker
  301. 9:30 PM Dr. Paul Dhinakaran
  302. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  303. 10:30 PM James Robison
  304. 11:00 PM Rod Parsley
  305. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  306. Wednesday, October 5
  307. 12:00 AM Dale Sanders
  308. 12:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  309. 1:00 AM Tomorrow's World
  310. 1:30 AM Bishop Wendall Archie
  311. 2:00 AM Bishop W.G. Robinson
  312. 2:30 AM Paul Lewis
  313. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  314. 3:30 AM Dr. Merle Cann
  315. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  316. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  317. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  318. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  319. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  320. 6:30 AM James Robison
  321. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  322. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  323. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  324. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  325. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Undefeated in Christ"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  326. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  327. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  328. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  329. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  330. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  331. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  332. 12:30 PM Paula White
  333. 1:00 PM Word Special
  334. 1:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  335. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  336. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  337. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  338. 3:30 PM Word Special
  339. 4:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  340. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  341. 5:00 PM Word Special
  342. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  343. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  344. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  345. 7:00 PM Love a Child
  346. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  347. Wednesday Night
  348. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  349. 8:30 PM Word Special
  350. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  351. 10:30 PM James Robison
  352. 11:00 PM Dr. Gloria Williams
  353. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  354. Thursday, October 6
  355. 12:00 AM Linda Sweezer
  356. 12:30 AM Dr. J. Louis Felton
  357. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  358. 1:30 AM Word Special
  359. 2:00 AM Jewish Voice
  360. 2:30 AM Addison Adamu
  361. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  362. 3:30 AM Joseph Prince Healing Special
  363. 4:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  364. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  365. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  366. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  367. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  368. 6:30 AM James Robison
  369. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  370. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  371. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  372. 8:30 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  373. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Undefeated in Christ"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  374. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  375. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  376. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  377. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice
  378. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  379. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  380. 12:30 PM Paula White
  381. 1:00 PM Word Special
  382. 1:30 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  383. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  384. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  385. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  386. 3:30 PM Word Special
  387. 4:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  388. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  389. 5:00 PM Word Special
  390. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  391. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  392. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  393. 7:00 PM Rod Parsley
  394. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  395. Thursday Night
  396. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  397. 8:30 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
  398. 9:00 PM Word Special
  399. 9:30 PM Love a Child
  400. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  401. 10:30 PM James Robison
  402. 11:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  403. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  404. Friday, October 7
  405. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  406. 12:30 AM Cedric & Joyce Oliver
  407. 1:00 AM Danny Davis
  408. 1:30 AM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  409. 2:00 AM The Awakening Hour
  410. 2:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  411. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  412. 3:30 AM Terry D. Mclean
  413. 4:00 AM Dr. Summerfield
  414. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  415. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  416. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  417. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  418. 6:30 AM James Robison
  419. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  420. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  421. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  422. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  423. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "How to Live Free From the Curse"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  425. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  426. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  427. 11:00 AM Henry Fernandez
    • TV-G
  428. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  429. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  430. 12:30 PM Paula White
  431. 1:00 PM Word Special
  432. 1:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  433. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  434. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  435. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  436. 3:30 PM Ed Citronnelli
  437. 4:00 PM Beyond Today
  438. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  439. 5:00 PM Word Special
  440. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  441. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  442. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  443. 7:00 PM Tomorrow's World
  444. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  445. Friday Night
  446. 8:00 PM Pastors & Leaders Conference Live at Greater Grace
    • NEW
  447. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  448. 10:30 PM James Robison
  449. 11:00 PM Kerwin Lee
  450. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  451. Saturday, October 8
  452. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
  453. 12:30 AM Mark Vereen
  454. 1:00 AM Time for Hope
    • TV-G
  455. 1:30 AM Damon Davis
  456. 2:00 AM Richard Hayes
  457. 2:30 AM Robbi Warren
  458. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  459. 3:30 AM Word Special
  460. 4:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  461. 4:30 AM Word Special
  462. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  463. 5:30 AM Dr. Aretha Wilson
  464. 6:00 AM Michael Jones
  465. 6:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  466. 7:00 AM Blessings Connection
  467. 7:30 AM K.D. Collins
  468. 8:00 AM Angelo Barbosa
  469. 8:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  470. 9:00 AM Mike Evans
  471. 9:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  472. 10:00 AM Rod Parsley
  473. 10:30 AM Taketa Williams
  474. 11:00 AM Rainbow Push Coalition With Jesse Jackson
  475. 12:00 PM Bishop Paul Morton
  476. 12:30 PM Timothy Flemming
  477. 1:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  478. 1:30 PM Ronald D. Howell
  479. 2:00 PM Paid Programming
  480. 3:00 PM Phillip & Patricia Owens
  481. 3:30 PM Bishop Neil Ellis
  482. 4:00 PM Dana Carson
    • TV-G
  483. 4:30 PM Festus Adeyeye
  484. 5:00 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  485. 5:30 PM Mark Chironna
  486. 6:00 PM The Greg Davis Show
  487. 6:30 PM Just for You With Sandra Riley
  488. 7:00 PM David Ibiyeomie
  489. 7:30 PM Word Special
  490. Saturday Night
  491. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  492. 8:30 PM Seriously With Ashton Parsley
  493. 9:00 PM Rod Parsley
  494. 9:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  495. 10:00 PM Up Front With Jesse Jackson
  496. 11:00 PM Word Special
  497. 11:30 PM Word Special
  498. Sunday, October 9
  499. 12:00 AM Angelo O. Jones
  500. 12:30 AM Brandon B. Porter
  501. 1:00 AM Key to the Kingdom
  502. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  503. 2:00 AM Mercy Ships
  504. 3:00 AM Kay & Olu Taiwo: The Vision Guided Life
  505. 3:30 AM Word Special
  506. 4:00 AM Word Special
  507. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  508. 5:00 AM Reverend Joann Watson
  509. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  510. 6:00 AM Bishop George Bloomer
  511. 6:30 AM Damon Davis
  512. 7:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  513. 7:30 AM Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
  514. 8:00 AM Derek Grier: Grace for Today
  515. 8:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  516. 9:00 AM Pierre Bennett
  517. 9:30 AM Creflo Dollar
  518. 10:00 AM Richard Henton
  519. 10:30 AM Love a Child
    • TV-G
  520. 11:00 AM Beyond Today
  521. 11:30 AM Hal Lindsey
  522. 12:00 PM James T. Meeks - Salem Baptist Church
  523. 1:00 PM Paid Programming
  524. 1:30 PM Carlton P. Byrd
  525. 2:00 PM Jewish Voice
  526. 2:30 PM Word Special
  527. 3:00 PM Dr. Edgar Posey
  528. 3:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  529. 4:00 PM Gilbert Patterson
  530. 4:30 PM Bishop T.D. Jakes
  531. 5:00 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
  532. 5:30 PM Michael Jones
  533. 6:00 PM Joel Peebles Ministries
  534. 6:30 PM Rod Parsley
  535. 7:00 PM Walter S. Thomas
  536. 7:30 PM Tomorrow's World
  537. Sunday Night
  538. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  539. 8:30 PM Bishop Noel Jones
  540. 9:00 PM Bishop I.V. Hilliard
  541. 9:30 PM R.A. Vernon
  542. 10:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  543. 10:30 PM E. Dewey Smith
  544. 11:00 PM Bishop Larry A. Harris
  545. 11:30 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
  546. Monday, October 10
  547. 12:00 AM Pastor Corby Bush
  548. 12:30 AM Lambert Gates
  549. 1:00 AM Jewish Voice
  550. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  551. 2:00 AM Horace Sheffield
  552. 2:30 AM Rod Parsley
  553. 3:00 AM Glenn Arekion
  554. 3:30 AM Jody Rogers
  555. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  556. 4:30 AM Michael Jones
  557. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  558. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  559. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  560. 6:30 AM James Robison
  561. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  562. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  563. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  564. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  565. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Full of Faith"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  566. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  567. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  568. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  569. 11:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  570. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  571. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  572. 12:30 PM Paula White
  573. 1:00 PM Word Special
  574. 1:30 PM Sandra Kennedy
  575. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  576. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  577. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  578. 3:30 PM Word Special
  579. 4:00 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  580. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  581. 5:00 PM Word Special
  582. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  583. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  584. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  585. 7:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  586. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  587. Monday Night
  588. 8:00 PM The Empowerment Encounter With Dr. Jamal Bryant Live!
  589. 9:30 PM Word Special
  590. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  591. 10:30 PM James Robison
  592. 11:00 PM Bishop Herman Murray
  593. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  594. Tuesday, October 11
  595. 12:00 AM Kimberly Ray Gavin
  596. 12:30 AM Word Special
  597. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  598. 1:30 AM Michelle Corral
  599. 2:00 AM Rod Parsley
  600. 2:30 AM Horace Sheffield
  601. 3:00 AM Michael Jones
  602. 3:30 AM Addison Adamu
  603. 4:00 AM Word Special
  604. 4:30 AM Word Special
  605. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  606. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  607. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  608. 6:30 AM James Robison
  609. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  610. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  611. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  612. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  613. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Full of Faith"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  614. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
  615. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
  616. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
  617. 11:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  618. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
  619. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
  620. 12:30 PM Paula White
  621. 1:00 PM Word Special
  622. 1:30 PM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
  623. 2:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  624. 2:30 PM Dr. Todd Coontz
  625. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
  626. 3:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  627. 4:00 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
  628. 4:30 PM Jewish Voice
  629. 5:00 PM Word Special
  630. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
  631. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
  632. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
  633. 7:00 PM Donnie McClurkin
  634. 7:30 PM Damon Davis
  635. Tuesday Night
  636. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
  637. 8:30 PM Steven Furtick
  638. 9:00 PM Bishop Joseph Walker
  639. 9:30 PM Dr. Paul Dhinakaran
  640. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer
  641. 10:30 PM James Robison
  642. 11:00 PM Rod Parsley
  643. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
  644. Wednesday, October 12
  645. 12:00 AM Dale Sanders
  646. 12:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  647. 1:00 AM Tomorrow's World
  648. 1:30 AM Bishop Wendall Archie
  649. 2:00 AM Bishop W.G. Robinson
  650. 2:30 AM Paul Lewis
  651. 3:00 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  652. 3:30 AM Dr. Merle Cann
  653. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
  654. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  655. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  656. 5:30 AM Dr. Todd Coontz
  657. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
  658. 6:30 AM James Robison
  659. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
  660. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  661. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
  662. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  663. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Live Full of Faith"
    • NEW
    • TV-G