TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:30 AM James Robison
    • TV-G
  3. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  4. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  5. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
    • TV-G
  6. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  7. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Unlock Redemption's Blessings In Your Life"
    • TV-G
  8. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  9. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  10. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  11. 11:00 AM Henry Fernandez
    • TV-G
  12. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  13. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
    • TV-G
  14. 12:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  15. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
    • TV-G
  16. 1:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  17. 2:00 PM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
    • TV-G
  18. 2:30 PM Jim Bakker
    • TV-G
  19. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
    • TV-G
  20. 3:30 PM Ed Citronnelli
    • TV-G
  21. 4:00 PM Beyond Today
    • TV-G
  22. 4:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  23. 5:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  24. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  25. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  26. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 PM Tomorrow's World
    • TV-G
  28. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  29. Last Night
  30. 8:00 PM Rejoice in the Word
    • TV-G
  31. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  32. 10:30 PM James Robison
    • TV-G
  33. 11:00 PM Kerwin Lee
    • TV-G
  34. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
    • TV-G
  35. Today
  36. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
    • TV-G
  37. 12:30 AM Mark Vereen
    • TV-G
  38. 1:00 AM Time for Hope
    • TV-G
  39. 1:30 AM Tony McCreary
    • TV-G
  40. 2:00 AM A Faith Walk
    • TV-G
  41. 2:30 AM Robbi Warren
    • TV-G
  42. 3:00 AM Bishop Shirley Ross
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  43. 3:30 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  44. 4:00 AM Glenn Arekion
    • TV-G
  45. 4:30 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  46. 5:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  47. 5:30 AM Dr. Aretha Wilson
    • TV-G
  48. 6:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  49. 6:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  50. 7:00 AM Dr. W.F. Washington
    • TV-G
  51. 7:30 AM K.D. Collins
    • TV-G
  52. 8:00 AM Angelo Barbosa
    • TV-G
  53. 8:30 AM Damon Davis
    • TV-G
  54. 9:00 AM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  55. 9:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  56. 10:00 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  57. 10:30 AM Taketa Williams
    • TV-G
  58. 11:00 AM The Empowerment Encounter With Dr. Jamal Bryant
    • TV-G
  59. 12:00 PM Bishop Paul Morton
    • TV-G
  60. 12:30 PM Timothy Flemming
    • TV-G
  61. 1:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  62. 1:30 PM Tim & Brelyn
    • TV-G
  63. 2:00 PM Mercy Ships
    • TV-G
  64. 3:00 PM Phillip & Patricia Owens
    • TV-G
  65. 3:30 PM Bishop Neil Ellis
    • TV-G
  66. 4:00 PM Man Up! With KD Bowe
    • TV-G
  67. 4:30 PM Festus Adeyeye
    • TV-G
  68. 5:00 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
    • TV-G
  69. 5:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 PM Greg Davis Ministries
    • TV-G
  71. 6:30 PM The Heather Lindsey Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  72. 7:00 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  73. 7:30 PM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  74. Tonight
  75. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  76. 8:30 PM Seriously With Ashton Parsley
    • TV-G
  77. 9:00 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  78. 9:30 PM Prophet Kofi Danso
    • TV-G
  79. 10:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  80. 11:00 PM Dr. A.A. Ajim
    • TV-G
  81. 11:30 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
    • TV-G
  82. Tomorrow
  83. 12:00 AM Damon Davis
    • TV-G
  84. 12:30 AM Brandon B. Porter
    • TV-G
  85. 1:00 AM Damon Davis
    • TV-G
  86. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  87. 2:00 AM Operation Smile
    • TV-G
  88. 3:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  89. 3:30 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  90. 4:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  91. 4:30 AM Kevin McGuinness
    • TV-G
  92. 5:00 AM Reverend Joann Watson
    • TV-G
  93. 5:30 AM Sharon Edmond
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  95. 6:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 AM Frank Santora
    • TV-G
  97. 7:30 AM Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
    • TV-G
  98. 8:00 AM Derek Grier: Grace for Today
    • TV-G
  99. 8:30 AM Gregory Dickow
    • TV-G
  100. 9:00 AM Pierre Bennett
    • TV-G
  101. 9:30 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  102. 10:00 AM Richard Henton
    • TV-G
  103. 10:30 AM Love a Child
    • TV-G
  104. 11:00 AM Beyond Today
    • TV-G
  105. 11:30 AM Hal Lindsey
    • TV-G
  106. 12:00 PM James T. Meeks - Salem Baptist Church
    • TV-G
  107. 1:00 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  108. 1:30 PM Carlton P. Byrd
    • TV-G
  109. 2:00 PM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  110. 2:30 PM Rev. Jim Whittington
    • TV-G
  111. 3:00 PM Dana Carson
    • TV-G
  112. 3:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  113. 4:00 PM Gilbert Patterson
    • TV-G
  114. 4:30 PM Bishop T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  115. 5:00 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  116. 5:30 PM Mercy Ships
    • TV-G
  117. 6:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  118. 7:00 PM Walter S. Thomas
    • TV-G
  119. 7:30 PM Tomorrow's World
    • TV-G
  120. Tomorrow Night
  121. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  122. 8:30 PM Bishop Noel Jones
    • TV-G
  123. 9:00 PM Bishop I.V. Hilliard
    • TV-G
  124. 9:30 PM R.A. Vernon
    • TV-G
  125. 10:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  126. 10:30 PM E. Dewey Smith
    • TV-G
  127. 11:00 PM Orrin & Medina Pullings
    • TV-G
  128. 11:30 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
    • TV-G
  129. Monday, May 29
  130. 12:00 AM Dr. Bill Adkins
    • TV-G
  131. 12:30 AM Lambert Gates
    • TV-G
  132. 1:00 AM The Legacy of Purpose With Myles Jr. & Charisa Munroe
    • TV-G
  133. 1:30 AM Danny Davis
    • TV-G
  134. 2:00 AM Horace Sheffield
    • TV-G
  135. 2:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  136. 3:00 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  137. 3:30 AM Paul Enenche
    • TV-G
  138. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  139. 4:30 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  140. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  141. 5:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  142. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
    • TV-G
  143. 6:30 AM James Robison
    • TV-G
  144. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  145. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  146. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
    • TV-G
  147. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  148. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Unlock Redemption's Blessings In Your Life"
    • TV-G
  149. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  150. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  151. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  152. 11:00 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  153. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  154. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
    • TV-G
  155. 12:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  156. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
    • TV-G
  157. 1:30 PM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  158. 2:00 PM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
    • TV-G
  159. 2:30 PM Jim Bakker
    • TV-G
  160. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
    • TV-G
  161. 3:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  162. 4:00 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  163. 4:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  164. 5:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  165. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  166. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  167. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  168. 7:00 PM David Taylor
    • TV-G
  169. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  170. Monday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  172. 8:30 PM Joel Osteen
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  174. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  175. 10:30 PM James Robison
    • TV-G
  176. 11:00 PM Bishop Herman Murray
    • TV-G
  177. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
    • TV-G
  178. Tuesday, May 30
  179. 12:00 AM Kimberly Ray Gavin
    • TV-G
  180. 12:30 AM Victor Hickson
    • TV-G
  181. 1:00 AM Fellowship of Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  182. 1:30 AM Michelle Corral
    • TV-G
  183. 2:00 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  184. 2:30 AM Horace Sheffield
    • TV-G
  185. 3:00 AM Jody Rogers
    • TV-G
  186. 3:30 AM Walter Thomas
    • TV-G
  187. 4:00 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  188. 4:30 AM Danny Davis
    • TV-G
  189. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  190. 5:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  191. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
    • TV-G
  192. 6:30 AM James Robison
    • TV-G
  193. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  194. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  195. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
    • TV-G
  196. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  197. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Unlock Redemption's Blessings In Your Life"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  199. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  200. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  201. 11:00 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  202. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  203. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
    • TV-G
  204. 12:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  205. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
    • TV-G
  206. 1:30 PM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
    • TV-G
  207. 2:00 PM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
    • TV-G
  208. 2:30 PM Jim Bakker
    • TV-G
  209. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
    • TV-G
  210. 3:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  211. 4:00 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
    • TV-G
  212. 4:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  214. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  215. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  216. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  217. 7:00 PM Guillermo Maldonado
    • TV-G
  218. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  219. Tuesday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  221. 8:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 PM Bishop Joseph Walker
    • TV-G
  223. 9:30 PM Bishop P.A. Brooks
    • TV-G
  224. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  225. 10:30 PM James Robison
    • TV-G
  226. 11:00 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  227. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
    • TV-G
  228. Wednesday, May 31
  229. 12:00 AM Uebert Angel
    • TV-G
  230. 12:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  231. 1:00 AM Jim Bakker
    • TV-G
  232. 1:30 AM Bishop Wendall Archie
    • TV-G
  233. 2:00 AM Bishop W.G. Robinson
    • TV-G
  234. 2:30 AM Jody Rogers
    • TV-G
  235. 3:00 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  236. 3:30 AM Dr. Merle Cann
    • TV-G
  237. 4:00 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  238. 4:30 AM Danny Davis
    • TV-G
  239. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  240. 5:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  241. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
    • TV-G
  242. 6:30 AM James Robison
    • TV-G
  243. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  244. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  245. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
    • TV-G
  246. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  247. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "Healing"
    • TV-G
  248. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  249. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  250. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  251. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  252. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  253. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
    • TV-G
  254. 12:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  255. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
    • TV-G
  256. 1:30 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  257. 2:00 PM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
    • TV-G
  258. 2:30 PM Jim Bakker
    • TV-G
  259. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
    • TV-G
  260. 3:30 PM Fellowship Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  261. 4:00 PM Dr. Merle Cann
    • TV-G
  262. 4:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  263. 5:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  264. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  265. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  266. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  267. 7:00 PM Dr. Michael Freeman
    • TV-G
  268. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  269. Wednesday Night
  270. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  271. 8:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  272. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  273. 10:30 PM James Robison
    • TV-G
  274. 11:00 PM Dr. Gloria Williams
    • TV-G
  275. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
    • TV-G
  276. Thursday, June 1
  277. 12:00 AM Linda Sweezer
    • TV-G
  278. 12:30 AM Dr. J. Louis Felton
    • TV-G
  279. 1:00 AM Brandon B. Porter
    • TV-G
  280. 1:30 AM Joseph Carlos Robinson
    • TV-G
  281. 2:00 AM Rev. Rideout
    • TV-G
  282. 2:30 AM Operation Smile
    • TV-G
  283. 3:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  284. 4:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  285. 4:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  286. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  287. 5:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  288. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
    • TV-G
  289. 6:30 AM James Robison
    • TV-G
  290. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  291. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  292. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
    • TV-G
  293. 8:30 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  294. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "The Secret Of Hearing That Brings Untold Blessings"
    • TV-G
  295. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  296. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  297. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  298. 11:00 AM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  299. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  300. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
    • TV-G
  301. 12:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  302. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
    • TV-G
  303. 1:30 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  304. 2:00 PM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
    • TV-G
  305. 2:30 PM Jim Bakker
    • TV-G
  306. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
    • TV-G
  307. 3:30 PM Kevin McGuinness
    • TV-G
  308. 4:00 PM David Alexander Bullock
    • TV-G
  309. 4:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  310. 5:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  311. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  312. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  313. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  314. 7:00 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  315. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  316. Thursday Night
  317. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  318. 8:30 PM Bishop Wendall Archie
    • TV-G
  319. 9:00 PM Bishop Charles Blake
    • TV-G
  320. 9:30 PM Love a Child
    • TV-G
  321. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  322. 10:30 PM James Robison
    • TV-G
  323. 11:00 PM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  324. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
    • TV-G
  325. Friday, June 2
  326. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
    • TV-G
  327. 12:30 AM Cedric & Joyce Oliver
    • TV-G
  328. 1:00 AM Danny Davis
    • TV-G
  329. 1:30 AM Rev. Dr. V. Dilkumar
    • TV-G
  330. 2:00 AM The Awakening Hour
    • TV-G
  331. 2:30 AM R.A. Vernon
    • TV-G
  332. 3:00 AM David Taylor
    • TV-G
  333. 3:30 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  334. 4:00 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  335. 4:30 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  336. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  337. 5:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  338. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
    • TV-G
  339. 6:30 AM James Robison
    • TV-G
  340. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  341. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  342. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
    • TV-G
  343. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  344. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "The Secret Of Hearing That Brings Untold Blessings"
    • TV-G
  345. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  346. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  347. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  348. 11:00 AM Henry Fernandez
    • TV-G
  349. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  350. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
    • TV-G
  351. 12:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  352. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
    • TV-G
  353. 1:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  354. 2:00 PM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
    • TV-G
  355. 2:30 PM Jim Bakker
    • TV-G
  356. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
    • TV-G
  357. 3:30 PM Ed Citronnelli
    • TV-G
  358. 4:00 PM Beyond Today
    • TV-G
  359. 4:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  360. 5:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  361. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  362. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  363. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  364. 7:00 PM Tomorrow's World
    • TV-G
  365. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  366. Friday Night
  367. 8:00 PM Rejoice in the Word
    • TV-G
  368. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  369. 10:30 PM James Robison
    • TV-G
  370. 11:00 PM Kerwin Lee
    • TV-G
  371. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
    • TV-G
  372. Saturday, June 3
  373. 12:00 AM Reverend Woody Martin
    • TV-G
  374. 12:30 AM Mark Vereen
    • TV-G
  375. 1:00 AM Time for Hope
    • TV-G
  376. 1:30 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  377. 2:00 AM A Faith Walk
    • TV-G
  378. 2:30 AM Robbi Warren
    • TV-G
  379. 3:00 AM Bishop Shirley Ross
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  380. 3:30 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  381. 4:00 AM Glenn Arekion
    • TV-G
  382. 4:30 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  383. 5:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  384. 5:30 AM Dr. Aretha Wilson
    • TV-G
  385. 6:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  386. 6:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  387. 7:00 AM Dr. W.F. Washington
    • TV-G
  388. 7:30 AM K.D. Collins
    • TV-G
  389. 8:00 AM Angelo Barbosa
    • TV-G
  390. 8:30 AM Damon Davis
    • TV-G
  391. 9:00 AM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  392. 9:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  393. 10:00 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  394. 10:30 AM Taketa Williams
    • TV-G
  395. 11:00 AM The Empowerment Encounter With Dr. Jamal Bryant
    • TV-G
  396. 12:00 PM Bishop Paul Morton
    • TV-G
  397. 12:30 PM Timothy Flemming
    • TV-G
  398. 1:00 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  399. 1:30 PM Tim & Brelyn
    • TV-G
  400. 2:00 PM Mercy Ships
    • TV-G
  401. 3:00 PM Phillip & Patricia Owens
    • TV-G
  402. 3:30 PM Bishop Neil Ellis
    • TV-G
  403. 4:00 PM Man Up! With KD Bowe
    • TV-G
  404. 4:30 PM Festus Adeyeye
    • TV-G
  405. 5:00 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
    • TV-G
  406. 5:30 PM Dr. Zina Pierre
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  407. 6:00 PM Greg Davis Ministries
    • TV-G
  408. 6:30 PM The Heather Lindsey Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  409. 7:00 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  410. 7:30 PM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  411. Saturday Night
  412. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  413. 8:30 PM Seriously With Ashton Parsley
    • TV-G
  414. 9:00 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  415. 9:30 PM Prophet Kofi Danso
    • TV-G
  416. 10:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  417. 11:00 PM Dr. A.A. Ajim
    • TV-G
  418. 11:30 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
    • TV-G
  419. Sunday, June 4
  420. 12:00 AM Damon Davis
    • TV-G
  421. 12:30 AM Brandon B. Porter
    • TV-G
  422. 1:00 AM Damon Davis
    • TV-G
  423. 1:30 AM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  424. 2:00 AM Operation Smile
    • TV-G
  425. 3:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  426. 3:30 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  427. 4:00 AM Word Special
    • TV-G
  428. 4:30 AM Kevin McGuinness
    • TV-G
  429. 5:00 AM Reverend Joann Watson
    • TV-G
  430. 5:30 AM Sharon Edmond
    • TV-G
  431. 6:00 AM Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
    • TV-G
  432. 6:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
    • TV-G
  433. 7:00 AM Frank Santora
    • TV-G
  434. 7:30 AM Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
    • TV-G
  435. 8:00 AM Derek Grier: Grace for Today
    • TV-G
  436. 8:30 AM Gregory Dickow
    • TV-G
  437. 9:00 AM Pierre Bennett
    • TV-G
  438. 9:30 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  439. 10:00 AM Richard Henton
    • TV-G
  440. 10:30 AM Love a Child
    • TV-G
  441. 11:00 AM Beyond Today
    • TV-G
  442. 11:30 AM Hal Lindsey
    • TV-G
  443. 12:00 PM James T. Meeks - Salem Baptist Church
    • TV-G
  444. 1:00 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  445. 1:30 PM Carlton P. Byrd
    • TV-G
  446. 2:00 PM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  447. 2:30 PM Rev. Jim Whittington
    • TV-G
  448. 3:00 PM Dana Carson
    • TV-G
  449. 3:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  450. 4:00 PM Gilbert Patterson
    • TV-G
  451. 4:30 PM Bishop T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  452. 5:00 PM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  453. 5:30 PM Mercy Ships
    • TV-G
  454. 6:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  455. 7:00 PM Walter S. Thomas
    • TV-G
  456. 7:30 PM Tomorrow's World
    • TV-G
  457. Sunday Night
  458. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  459. 8:30 PM Bishop Noel Jones
    • TV-G
  460. 9:00 PM Bishop I.V. Hilliard
    • TV-G
  461. 9:30 PM R.A. Vernon
    • TV-G
  462. 10:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  463. 10:30 PM E. Dewey Smith
    • TV-G
  464. 11:00 PM Orrin & Medina Pullings
    • TV-G
  465. 11:30 PM Dr. Jamal H Bryant
    • TV-G
  466. Monday, June 5
  467. 12:00 AM Dr. Bill Adkins
    • TV-G
  468. 12:30 AM Lambert Gates
    • TV-G
  469. 1:00 AM The Legacy of Purpose With Myles Jr. & Charisa Munroe
    • TV-G
  470. 1:30 AM Danny Davis
    • TV-G
  471. 2:00 AM Horace Sheffield
    • TV-G
  472. 2:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  473. 3:00 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  474. 3:30 AM Paul Enenche
    • TV-G
  475. 4:00 AM Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  476. 4:30 AM Tony McCreary
    • TV-G
  477. 5:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  478. 5:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  479. 6:00 AM MarriageToday
    • TV-G
  480. 6:30 AM James Robison
    • TV-G
  481. 7:00 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  482. 7:30 AM Discovering the Jewish Jesus
    • TV-G
  483. 8:00 AM The Place for Miracles
    • TV-G
  484. 8:30 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  485. 9:00 AM Joseph Prince "The Secret Of Hearing That Brings Untold Blessings"
    • TV-G
  486. 9:30 AM T.D. Jakes
    • TV-G
  487. 10:00 AM Joyce Meyer
    • TV-G
  488. 10:30 AM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  489. 11:00 AM Fellowship Christians & Jews
    • TV-G
  490. 11:30 AM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  491. 12:00 PM Marilyn Hickey
    • TV-G
  492. 12:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
    • TV-G
  493. 1:00 PM Greg Davis Live!
    • TV-G
  494. 1:30 PM Jewish Voice With Jonathan Bernis
    • TV-G
  495. 2:00 PM Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
    • TV-G
  496. 2:30 PM Jim Bakker
    • TV-G
  497. 3:00 PM Sam Adeyemi
    • TV-G
  498. 3:30 PM Fellowship of Christians and Jews
    • TV-G
  499. 4:00 PM Larry and Tiz Huch
    • TV-G
  500. 4:30 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  501. 5:00 PM Word Special
    • TV-G
  502. 5:30 PM Rod Parsley
    • TV-G
  503. 6:00 PM Peter Popoff Ministries
    • TV-G
  504. 6:30 PM David Ibiyeomie
    • TV-G
  505. 7:00 PM David Taylor
    • TV-G
  506. 7:30 PM Bill Winston Ministries
    • TV-G
  507. Monday Night
  508. 8:00 PM Charles Ellis III
    • TV-G
  509. 8:30 PM Joel Osteen
    • TV-G
  510. 9:00 PM The Empowerment Encounter With Dr. Jamal Bryant
    • TV-G
  511. 10:00 PM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  512. 10:30 PM James Robison
    • TV-G
  513. 11:00 PM Bishop Herman Murray
    • TV-G
  514. 11:30 PM Michael Murdock
    • TV-G
  515. Tuesday, June 6
  516. 12:00 AM Kimberly Ray Gavin
    • TV-G