TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 AM Turning Point "The Happiness"
    • TV-G
  3. 11:30 AM American Ride "California Dreamin'"
    • TV-G
  4. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  5. 1:05 PM BYU Devotional Address
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  6. 2:00 PM Passport: Earth "Rise of the Black Wolf"
    • TV-G
  7. 3:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "In the Shadow of Armored Giants"
    • TV-G
  8. 4:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Black Quinoa & Black Beans"
    • TV-G
  9. 4:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Quinoa & Edamame Beans"
    • TV-G
  10. 5:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "White Wheat & Cranberry Beans"
    • TV-G
  11. 5:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Farro & Cannellini Beans"
    • TV-G
  12. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  13. 7:00 PM Turning Point "The Happiness"
    • TV-G
  14. 7:30 PM American Ride "California Dreamin'"
    • TV-G
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM American Ride "The Alamo"
    • TV-G
  17. 8:30 PM The Story Trek "The Last Frontier"
    • TV-G
  18. 9:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  19. 10:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Chalk: Sussex"
    • TV-G
  20. 10:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Lowland River: Norfolk"
    • TV-G
  21. 11:00 PM American Ride "The Alamo"
    • TV-G
  22. 11:30 PM The Story Trek "The Last Frontier"
    • TV-G
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  25. 1:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Chalk: Sussex"
    • TV-G
  26. 1:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Lowland River: Norfolk"
    • TV-G
  27. 2:00 AM American Ride "The Alamo"
    • TV-G
  28. 2:30 AM The Story Trek "The Last Frontier"
    • TV-G
  29. 3:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  30. 4:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Chalk: Sussex"
    • TV-G
  31. 4:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Lowland River: Norfolk"
    • TV-G
  32. 5:00 AM Turning Point "The Happiness"
    • TV-G
  33. 5:30 AM American Ride "California Dreamin'"
    • TV-G
  34. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Not So Typical"
    • TV-G
  35. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "When Life Throws You a Curveball"
    • TV-G
  36. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Douglas McKinlay"
    • TV-G
  37. 7:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  38. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Prepare for the Days to Come: Section 29"
    • TV-G
  39. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Calls to Preach the Gospel: Sections 30-35"
    • TV-G
  40. 9:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Black Quinoa & Black Beans"
    • TV-G
  41. 9:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Quinoa & Edamame Beans"
    • TV-G
  42. 10:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "White Wheat & Cranberry Beans"
    • TV-G
  43. 10:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Farro & Cannellini Beans"
    • TV-G
  44. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Parkour Generations"
    • TV-G
  45. 11:30 AM American Ride "City by the Bay"
    • TV-G
  46. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  47. 1:00 PM Fresh Take "5 Love Languages"
    • TV-G
  48. 2:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  49. 3:00 PM Random Acts "Quilting Life Back Together"
    • TV-G
  50. 3:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  51. 4:00 PM Food Nanny "Downsize Me"
    • TV-G
  52. 4:30 PM Food Nanny "La Vita Vera"
    • TV-G
  53. 5:00 PM Food Nanny "Give Mom a Break"
    • TV-G
  54. 5:30 PM Food Nanny "Running From Ramen"
    • TV-G
  55. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  56. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Parkour Generations"
    • TV-G
  57. 7:30 PM American Ride "City by the Bay"
    • TV-G
  58. Tonight
  59. 8:00 PM Random Acts "Quilting Life Back Together"
    • TV-G
  60. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  61. 9:00 PM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  62. 11:00 PM Random Acts "Quilting Life Back Together"
    • TV-G
  63. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 12:00 AM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  66. 2:00 AM Random Acts "Quilting Life Back Together"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  68. 3:00 AM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  69. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Parkour Generations"
    • TV-G
  70. 5:30 AM American Ride "City by the Bay"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Just One Decision"
    • TV-G
  72. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "Chasing Your Dreams"
    • TV-G
  73. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address
    • TV-G
  74. 7:31 AM BYU Devotional Address
    • TV-G
  75. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Heeding the Lord's Calls: Sections 35-40"
    • TV-G
  76. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "The Law of the Church: Sections 41-42"
    • TV-G
  77. 9:00 AM Food Nanny "Downsize Me"
    • TV-G
  78. 9:30 AM Food Nanny "La Vita Vera"
    • TV-G
  79. 10:00 AM Food Nanny "Give Mom a Break"
    • TV-G
  80. 10:30 AM Food Nanny "Running From Ramen"
    • TV-G
  81. 11:00 AM Turning Point "City of Angels Ballet"
    • TV-G
  82. 11:30 AM American Ride "Redwoods"
    • TV-G
  83. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  84. 1:00 PM Song That Changed My Life "Lea Salonga"
    • TV-G
  85. 1:30 PM Backstage BYU "BYU Library"
    • TV-G
  86. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Chalk: Sussex"
    • TV-G
  87. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Lowland River: Norfolk"
    • TV-G
  88. 3:00 PM Generations Project "Raquel"
    • TV-G
  89. 3:30 PM Generations Project "Amber"
    • TV-G
  90. 4:00 PM Turning Point "Diveheart"
    • TV-G
  91. 4:30 PM Turning Point "Angel Flight West"
    • TV-G
  92. 5:00 PM Turning Point "Operation Family Home"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:30 PM Turning Point "Domus"
    • TV-G
  94. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  95. 7:00 PM Turning Point "City of Angels Ballet"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:30 PM American Ride "Redwoods"
    • TV-G
  97. Tomorrow Night
  98. 8:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  99. 8:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  100. 9:00 PM Passport: Earth "Africa's Lost Eden"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  101. 10:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Hippo Face-Off"
    • TV-G
  102. 11:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  103. 11:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  104. Friday, May 27
  105. 12:00 AM Passport: Earth "Africa's Lost Eden"
    • TV-G
  106. 1:00 AM Austin Stevens Adventures "Hippo Face-Off"
    • TV-G
  107. 2:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  108. 2:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  109. 3:00 AM Passport: Earth "Africa's Lost Eden"
    • TV-G
  110. 4:00 AM Austin Stevens Adventures "Hippo Face-Off"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:00 AM Turning Point "City of Angels Ballet"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:30 AM American Ride "Redwoods"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "The Diagnosis"
    • TV-G
  114. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Cookie Jar Marriage"
    • TV-G
  115. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Donald L. Hallstrom (2/12/13)"
    • TV-G
  116. 7:32 AM BYU Devotional Address
    • TV-G
  117. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "The Great Day of the Lord: Sections 43-45"
    • TV-G
  118. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "To Every Man Is Given a Gift: Sections 46-49"
    • TV-G
  119. 9:00 AM Turning Point "Diveheart"
    • TV-G
  120. 9:30 AM Turning Point "Angel Flight West"
    • TV-G
  121. 10:00 AM Turning Point "Operation Family Home"
    • TV-G
  122. 10:30 AM Turning Point "Domus"
    • TV-G
  123. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Camden Sophisticated Sisters"
    • TV-G
  124. 11:30 AM American Ride "The Emerald City"
    • TV-G
  125. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  126. 1:00 PM Turning Point "Musicians On Call"
    • TV-G
  127. 1:30 PM The Legends "Shauna Rohbock"
    • TV-G
  128. 2:00 PM Spirit Bear: The Simon Jackson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  129. 4:00 PM The Story Trek "Just One Decision"
    • TV-G
  130. 4:30 PM The Story Trek "Chasing Your Dreams"
    • TV-G
  131. 4:59 PM The Story Trek "The Diagnosis"
    • TV-G
  132. 5:30 PM The Story Trek "The Cookie Jar Marriage"
    • TV-G
  133. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  134. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Camden Sophisticated Sisters"
    • TV-G
  135. 7:30 PM American Ride "The Emerald City"
    • TV-G
  136. Friday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  138. 8:30 PM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • TV-G
    • NR
  139. 11:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  140. 11:30 PM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • TV-G
    • NR
  141. Saturday, May 28
  142. 2:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  143. 2:30 AM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Camden Sophisticated Sisters"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:30 AM American Ride "The Emerald City"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "The Diva and the Strong Silent Type"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "A Junk Mail Miracle"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 AM Listen "Dreaming of America"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:30 AM Listen "The Phoenix"
    • TV-G
  150. 8:00 AM Generations Project "Boyd"
    • TV-G
  151. 9:00 AM Total Body Workout "Yoga: Basic Flow"
    • TV-G
  152. 10:00 AM Backstage BYU "BYU Special Collections"
    • TV-G
  153. 10:30 AM Legends "Michele Fellows Lewis"
    • TV-G
  154. 11:00 AM College Football "Idaho at BYU"
    • TV-G
  155. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  156. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  157. 3:00 PM Passport: Earth "Africa's Lost Eden"
    • TV-G
  158. 4:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Hippo Face-Off"
    • TV-G
  159. 5:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  160. 5:30 PM Random Acts "Quilting Life Back Together"
    • TV-G
  161. 6:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  162. 7:00 PM American Ride "The Alamo"
    • TV-G
  163. 7:30 PM The Story Trek "The Last Frontier"
    • TV-G
  164. Saturday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Passport: Earth "Africa's Lost Eden"
    • TV-G
  166. 9:00 PM Dennis the Menace
    • TV-G
    • G
  167. 11:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Hippo Face-Off"
    • TV-G
  168. Sunday, May 29
  169. 12:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  170. 12:30 AM Random Acts "Quilting Life Back Together"
    • TV-G
  171. 1:00 AM American Ride "The Alamo"
    • TV-G
  172. 1:30 AM The Story Trek "The Last Frontier"
    • TV-G
  173. 2:00 AM Dennis the Menace
    • TV-G
    • G
  174. 4:00 AM Passport: Earth "Africa's Lost Eden"
    • TV-G
  175. 5:00 AM Ancestors "Looking at Home"
    • TV-G
  176. 5:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  177. 6:00 AM Worldwide Devotionals for Young Adults
    • TV-G
  178. 6:39 AM LDS Conference Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  179. 7:00 AM Generations Project "Ed"
    • TV-G
  180. 7:30 AM Generations Project "Matthew"
    • TV-G
  181. 8:00 AM BYU Women's Conference "Sharon Eubank"
    • TV-G
  182. 8:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Mosiah 25-28"
    • TV-G
  184. 9:30 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Mosiah 29"
    • TV-G
  185. 10:00 AM BYU Forum Address
    • TV-G
  186. 11:00 AM Worship Service "Faith"
    • TV-G
  187. 11:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  188. 12:00 PM Generations Project "Lakia"
    • TV-G
  189. 1:00 PM BYU Women's Conference "Janie Penfield Rasmussen"
    • TV-G
  190. 1:30 PM BYU Women's Conference "Virginia H. Pearce"
    • TV-G
  191. 2:00 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "Joseph's New Translation: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  192. 2:30 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "The Letters of Joseph and Emma"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:00 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "2 Ne. 4-5"
    • TV-G
  194. 3:30 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "2 Ne. 6-8, 10"
    • TV-G
  195. 4:00 PM BYU Idaho Devotional "True Blue, Through and Through"
    • TV-G
  196. 4:35 PM Latter-Day Profiles "Alex Boye"
    • TV-G
  197. 5:00 PM Generations Project "Jill"
    • TV-G
  198. 5:30 PM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  199. 6:00 PM BYU Forum Address
    • TV-G
  200. 7:00 PM Generations Project "Tara"
    • TV-G
  201. Sunday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  203. 9:00 PM To Be Announced
  204. 11:00 PM Turning Point "Continue Misson"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  205. 11:30 PM Turning Point "Brighter Future Workshop UK"
    • TV-G
  206. Monday, May 30
  207. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  208. 1:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  209. 1:30 AM BYU Hawaii Devotional "Moments of Truth"
    • TV-G
  210. 2:00 AM To Be Announced
  211. 4:00 AM The Story Trek "I Should Be Dead"
    • TV-G
  212. 4:30 AM Turning Point "Godparents for Youth Organization & Dogwood Rest"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 AM BYU Women's Conference "Annette Burton"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:30 AM BYU Women's Conference "Mary Ellen Edmunds"
    • TV-G
  215. 6:00 AM Generations Project "Ed"
    • TV-G
  216. 6:30 AM Generations Project "Matthew"
    • TV-G
  217. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address
    • TV-G
  218. 7:30 AM BYU Devotional Address "Harvey and Howard: Lessons From Two Grandfathers"
    • TV-G
  219. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Called to Forsake the World: Sections 50-56"
    • TV-G
  220. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Laying the Foundation of Zion: Sections 57-59"
    • TV-G
  221. 9:00 AM The Story Trek "The Diva and the Strong Silent Type"
    • TV-G
  222. 9:30 AM The Story Trek "A Junk Mail Miracle"
    • TV-G
  223. 10:00 AM The Story Trek "Hollywood in the Desert"
    • TV-G
  224. 10:30 AM The Story Trek "One Tough Girl"
    • TV-G
  225. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Naskarz"
    • TV-G
  226. 11:30 AM American Ride "North West Passage"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 PM To Be Announced
  229. 4:00 PM American Ride "Sand, Surf and Celebration: Miami"
    • TV-G
  230. 4:30 PM American Ride "Southern Bells: Charleston and Savannah"
    • TV-G
  231. 5:00 PM American Ride "Smoky Mountains"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:31 PM American Ride "Land of the Conquistadores: La Florida"
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  234. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Naskarz"
    • TV-G
  235. 7:30 PM American Ride "North West Passage"
    • TV-G
  236. Monday Night
  237. 8:00 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  238. 8:30 PM Turning Point "Continue Misson"
    • TV-G
  239. 9:00 PM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  240. 9:30 PM American Ride "Sons of the South"
    • TV-G
  241. 10:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  242. 10:30 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  243. 11:00 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  244. 11:30 PM Turning Point "Continue Misson"
    • TV-G
  245. Tuesday, May 31
  246. 12:00 AM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  247. 12:30 AM American Ride "Sons of the South"
    • TV-G
  248. 1:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  249. 1:30 AM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  250. 2:00 AM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  251. 2:30 AM Turning Point "Continue Misson"
    • TV-G
  252. 3:00 AM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  253. 3:30 AM American Ride "Sons of the South"
    • TV-G
  254. 4:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  255. 4:30 AM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  256. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Naskarz"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:30 AM American Ride "North West Passage"
    • TV-G
  258. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Hollywood in the Desert"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "One Tough Girl"
    • TV-G
  260. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Led by the Spirit"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:30 AM BYU Devotional Address "The M&M's of Missionary-Minded Members"
    • TV-G
  262. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "A Commission to Testify: Sections 60-62"
    • TV-G
  263. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "The Lord Requireth the Heart: Sections 63-65"
    • TV-G
  264. 9:00 AM American Ride "Sand, Surf and Celebration: Miami"
    • TV-G
  265. 9:30 AM American Ride "Southern Bells: Charleston and Savannah"
    • TV-G
  266. 10:00 AM American Ride "Smoky Mountains"
    • TV-G
  267. 10:30 AM American Ride "Land of the Conquistadores: La Florida"
    • TV-G
  268. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Hana Build"
    • TV-G
  269. 11:30 AM American Ride "Legacy of Liberty"
    • TV-G
  270. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  271. 1:05 PM BYU Devotional Address
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  272. 2:00 PM Passport: Earth "Africa's Lost Eden"
    • TV-G
  273. 3:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Hippo Face-Off"
    • TV-G
  274. 4:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Millet & Black-Eyed Peas"
    • TV-G
  275. 4:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Spelt & Great Northern Beans"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Rice & Colorado River Beans"
    • TV-G
  277. 5:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Kamut & Lentil"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Hana Build"
    • TV-G
  280. 7:30 PM American Ride "Legacy of Liberty"
    • TV-G
  281. Tuesday Night
  282. 8:00 PM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  283. 8:30 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  284. 9:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  285. 10:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  286. 10:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  287. 11:00 PM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  288. 11:30 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  289. Wednesday, June 1
  290. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  292. 1:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  293. 2:00 AM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  294. 2:30 AM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  295. 3:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  296. 4:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  297. 4:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  298. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Hana Build"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 AM American Ride "Legacy of Liberty"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "The Aloha Spirit"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "In Love With the Past"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Raising Your Ebenezer: A Monument to Remember"
    • TV-G
  303. 7:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  304. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "Everlasting Covenant: D & C 66 - 68"
    • TV-G
  305. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "An Account of Their Stewardship: D & C 69 - 75"
    • TV-G
  306. 9:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Millet & Black-Eyed Peas"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Spelt & Great Northern Beans"
    • TV-G
  308. 10:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Rice & Colorado River Beans"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Kamut & Lentil"
    • TV-G
  310. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Intermountain Therapy Animals"
    • TV-G
  311. 11:30 AM American Ride "The New World"
    • TV-G
  312. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  313. 1:00 PM Fresh Take "Start with Why with Simon Sineck"
    • TV-G
  314. 1:30 PM Generations Project "Matthew"
    • TV-G
  315. 2:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  316. 3:00 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  317. 3:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  318. 4:00 PM Food Nanny "Making Memories"
    • TV-G
  319. 4:30 PM Food Nanny "Holy Cannoli"
    • TV-G
  320. 5:00 PM Food Nanny "Rockin' with the Nanny"
    • TV-G
  321. 5:30 PM Food Nanny "Four Jobs and a Baby"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Whitney Elementary"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:30 PM American Ride "The New World"
    • TV-G
  325. Wednesday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  327. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  328. 9:00 PM From Time to Time
    • TV-G
    • PG
  329. 11:00 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  330. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  331. Thursday, June 2
  332. 12:00 AM From Time to Time
    • TV-G
    • PG
  333. 2:00 AM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  334. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  335. 3:00 AM From Time to Time
    • TV-G
    • PG
  336. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Whitney Elementary"
    • TV-G
  337. 5:30 AM American Ride "The New World"
    • TV-G
  338. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "You Just Do It"
    • TV-G
  339. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Dream"
    • TV-G
  340. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "M. Russell Ballard (8/20/13)"
    • TV-G
  341. 7:48 AM LDS Conference Report "Jose A. Teixeira"
    • TV-G
  342. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "Vision: D & C 76"
    • TV-G
  343. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "Vision: D & C 76"
    • TV-G
  344. 9:00 AM Food Nanny "Making Memories"
    • TV-G
  345. 9:30 AM Food Nanny "Holy Cannoli"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:00 AM Food Nanny "Rockin' with the Nanny"
    • TV-G
  347. 10:30 AM Food Nanny "Four Jobs and a Baby"
    • TV-G
  348. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Whitney Elementary"
    • TV-G
  349. 11:30 AM American Ride "Seeds of Independence"
    • TV-G
  350. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  351. 1:00 PM Song That Changed My Life "Howard Jones"
    • TV-G
  352. 1:30 PM Backstage BYU "BYU Broadcasting HD Truck; Carillon Bell Tower"
    • TV-G
  353. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  354. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  355. 3:00 PM Generations Project "David"
    • TV-G
  356. 4:00 PM Turning Point "Wasatch Adaptive Sports"
    • TV-G
  357. 4:30 PM Turning Point "Intersect Fund"
    • TV-G
  358. 5:00 PM Turning Point "The Bread Lady"
    • TV-G
  359. 5:30 PM Turning Point "Sweet Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  360. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  361. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Circus Project"
    • TV-G
  362. 7:30 PM American Ride "Seeds of Independence"
    • TV-G
  363. Thursday Night
  364. 8:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  365. 8:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  366. 9:00 PM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  367. 10:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  368. 11:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  369. 11:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  370. Friday, June 3
  371. 12:00 AM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 AM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  373. 2:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  375. 3:00 AM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  376. 4:00 AM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  377. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Circus Project"
    • TV-G
  378. 5:30 AM American Ride "Seeds of Independence"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "I Prayed He Would Die"
    • TV-G
  380. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "Color Blind"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Lynn G. Robbins"
    • TV-G
  382. 7:39 AM LDS Conference Report "D. Todd Christofferson"
    • TV-G
  383. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "A Covenant That Cannot Be Broken"
    • TV-G
  384. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "Keys of the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:00 AM Turning Point "Wasatch Adaptive Sports"
    • TV-G
  386. 9:30 AM Turning Point "Intersect Fund"
    • TV-G
  387. 10:00 AM Turning Point "The Bread Lady"
    • TV-G
  388. 10:30 AM Turning Point "Sweet Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  389. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Circus Project"
    • TV-G
  390. 11:30 AM American Ride "Trigger of the Revolution"
    • TV-G
  391. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  392. 1:00 PM Turning Point "BAADS"
    • TV-G
  393. 1:30 PM Legends "Mike Schlappi"
    • TV-G
  394. 2:00 PM Spirit Bear: The Simon Jackson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  395. 4:00 PM The Story Trek "The Diva and the Strong Silent Type"
    • TV-G
  396. 4:30 PM The Story Trek "A Junk Mail Miracle"
    • TV-G
  397. 5:00 PM The Story Trek "Hollywood in the Desert"
    • TV-G
  398. 5:30 PM The Story Trek "One Tough Girl"
    • TV-G
  399. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  400. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Irene Zola"
    • TV-G
  401. 7:30 PM American Ride "Trigger of the Revolution"
    • TV-G
  402. Friday Night
  403. 8:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  404. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 PM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  406. 11:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  407. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  408. Saturday, June 4
  409. 12:00 AM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  410. 2:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  411. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  412. 3:00 AM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  413. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Irene Zola"
    • TV-G
  414. 5:30 AM American Ride "Trigger of the Revolution"
    • TV-G
  415. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Cowboy Heaven"
    • TV-G
  416. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Heart of Dixie"
    • TV-G
  417. 7:00 AM Listen "Brotherhood"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:30 AM Listen "Princess"
    • TV-G
  419. 8:00 AM Generations Project "Maile"
    • TV-G
  420. 9:00 AM Total Body Workout "Yoga: Basic Flow"
    • TV-G
  421. 10:00 AM Backstage BYU "BYU Piano Technicians"
    • TV-G
  422. 10:30 AM Legends "Aleisha Cramer Rose"
    • TV-G
  423. 11:00 AM College Football "2013: Texas at BYU"
    • TV-G
  424. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  425. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  426. 3:00 PM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  427. 4:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  428. 5:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  429. 5:30 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  430. 6:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  431. 7:00 PM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  432. 7:30 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  433. Saturday Night
  434. 8:00 PM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  435. 9:00 PM Spirit Bear: The Simon Jackson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  436. 11:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  437. Sunday, June 5
  438. 12:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  439. 12:30 AM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  440. 1:00 AM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  441. 1:30 AM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  442. 2:00 AM Spirit Bear: The Simon Jackson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  443. 4:00 AM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  444. 5:00 AM Ancestors "Gathering Family Stories"
    • TV-G
  445. 5:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  446. 6:00 AM Worldwide Devotionals for Young Adults "William R. Walker"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  447. 6:47 AM LDS Conference Report "Cheryl A. Esplin"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:00 AM Generations Project "Where Are They Now?"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:30 AM Generations Project "Graham"
    • TV-G
  450. 8:01 AM BYU Women's Conference "Be Not Afraid, But Speak"
    • TV-G
  451. 8:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  452. 9:00 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 1-4"
    • TV-G
  453. 9:30 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 5-7"
    • TV-G
  454. 10:00 AM BYU Devotional Address
    • TV-G
  455. 11:00 AM Worship Service "Religious Freedom"
    • TV-G
  456. 11:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  457. 12:00 PM Generations Project "James"
    • TV-G
  458. 1:00 PM BYU Women's Conference "Dale G. and Ruth L. Renlund"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  459. 2:00 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "Joseph Smith the Radical"
    • TV-G
  460. 2:30 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "April 6, 1830"
    • TV-G
  461. 3:00 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 1-4"
    • TV-G
  462. 3:30 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 5-7"
    • TV-G
  463. 4:00 PM BYU Idaho Devotional "Yohan Delton"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  464. 4:35 PM Latter-Day Profiles "Deanne Flynn"
    • TV-G
  465. 5:00 PM Generations Project "Eli"
    • TV-G
  466. 5:30 PM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  467. 6:00 PM BYU Devotional Address
    • TV-G
  468. 7:00 PM Generations Project "Do It Your Own Generations Project"
    • TV-G
  469. Sunday Night
  470. 8:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  471. 9:00 PM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  472. 11:00 PM Turning Point "ENACTUS"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  473. 11:30 PM Turning Point "Akshaya Trust"
    • TV-G
  474. Monday, June 6
  475. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  476. 1:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  477. 1:30 AM BYU Hawaii Devotional
    • TV-G
  478. 2:10 AM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  479. 4:00 AM The Story Trek "Old Dominion"
    • TV-G
  480. 4:30 AM Turning Point "Street Soccer & Thistle Farms"
    • TV-G
  481. 5:00 AM BYU Women's Conference "Angels Will Be Your Associates"
    • TV-G
  482. 5:30 AM BYU Women's Conference "David Clare"
    • TV-G
  483. 6:00 AM Generations Project "Where Are They Now?"
    • TV-G
  484. 6:30 AM Generations Project "Graham"
    • TV-G
  485. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Neal L. Cox"
    • TV-G
  486. 7:32 AM BYU Devotional Address