TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "What a Pain; Hop to It!"
    • TV-PG
  3. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Your Bunny Or Your Life; Splashwater Bugs; Fwee Wange Wabbit"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Computer Bugs; Oils Well That Ends Well"
    • TV-Y7
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Operation Tin Man; Nean"
    • TV-PG
  7. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Kicking a Ball & Pretending to Be Hurt; Head Fruit"
    • TV-PG
  8. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Tag; The Lesson"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  9. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Limit; The Game"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  10. 10:00 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Pokemon Scent-sation"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  11. 10:30 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Hypno's Naptime"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  12. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "The Lab of Tomorrow; Chicken Scratch; Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "They Got Chops; Poetic Injustice; Comedy of Feathers"
    • TV-G
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "DeeDeeMensional; Magmanamus; Maternal Combat"
    • TV-G
  16. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Secret Snake Club"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  17. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Bad News Ghouls; The House of No Tomorrow"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  18. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Wild Parts; The Problem With Billy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  19. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation T.R.I.C.K.Y.; Operation U.N.C.O.O.L."
    • TV-Y7
  20. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation P.R.E.S.I.D.E.N.T.; Operation H.O.S.P.I.T.A.L."
    • TV-Y7
  21. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation S.P.R.O.U.T.; Operation H.O.U.N.D."
    • TV-Y7
  22. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Take Me Out of the Ballgame"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Dino Goes Hollyrock"
    • TV-G
  24. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "Fred's New Boss"
    • TV-G
  25. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Man in the Moon; Smurfette's Sweet Tooth"
    • TV-G
  26. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Master Smurf"
    • TV-G
  27. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  28. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  29. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Grim Judgement"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  30. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Night Terrors"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  31. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "The Dog of My Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "The Mysterious Machine; Fitness Crazed"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 11:00 AM Peanuts "Go to School!"
    • TV-G
  34. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  35. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "For the Love of Ruggles; Sleuth or Consequences"
    • TV-PG
  36. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Dinner Is Swerved; Bottled Up Emotions"
    • TV-PG
  37. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Tuffy Love; Poof"
    • TV-PG
  38. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Top Cat; Mummy Dearest"
    • TV-PG
  39. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Devil Dog"
    • TV-PG
  40. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Foghorn Leghorn Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  41. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Casa de Calma"
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Eligible Bachelors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 4:00 PM Peanuts "Go to School!"
    • TV-G
  44. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  45. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Be Cold, Scooby-Doo"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  46. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Giant Problems"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  47. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Domestic Kingdom; Molecular Breakup"
    • TV-PG
  48. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Just Plane Nuts; Pets Not Welcome"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Raising Your Spirits; Dust Bugster"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Snow Wabbit; Aromatherapest"
    • TV-Y7
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Video Game References; Cool School"
    • TV-PG
  53. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Two Bumble Bees and a Wasp; Oil Drums"
    • TV-PG
  54. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Promise; The Voice"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  55. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Boombox; The Castle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  56. 10:00 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Pokemon Fashion Flash"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  57. 10:30 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "The Punchy Pokemon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  58. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter Dodgeball; Dial M for Monkey: Rasslor; Dexter's Assistant"
    • TV-G
  59. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter's Rival; Simion; Old Man Dexter"
    • TV-G
  60. Tomorrow
  61. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Double Trouble; Barbequor; Changes"
    • TV-G
  62. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Happy Huggy Stuffy Bears; Secret Decoder Ring"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  63. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Wishbones"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  64. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Dream Mutt; Scythe for Sale"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  65. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation R.A.B.B.I.T.; Operation F.L.U.S.H."
    • TV-Y7
  66. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation F.O.O.D.F.I.T.E.; Operation C.L.U.E.S."
    • TV-Y7
  67. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation N.U.G.G.E.T.; Operation M.A.C.A.R.O.N.I."
    • TV-Y7
  68. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Barney the Invisible"
    • TV-G
  69. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "The Bowling Ballet"
    • TV-G
  70. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "The Twitch"
    • TV-G
  71. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Patchwork Bear; Smurfette's Golden Tresses"
    • TV-G
  72. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Bad Place; Blue Eyes Returns"
    • TV-G
  73. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  74. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  75. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Wrath of the Krampus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  76. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "The Heart of Evil"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  77. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "World Without Me"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Little Trouble in Big China Part 1; Little Trouble in Big China Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 11:00 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  81. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cruisin' for a Bruisin'; Road Trippin'"
    • TV-PG
  82. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Magic Mirror; Bone Dry"
    • TV-PG
  83. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "My Bot-y Guard; Little Quacker and Mister Fuzzy Hide"
    • TV-PG
  84. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Pipeline; No Brain, No Gain"
    • TV-PG
  85. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Peel of Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  86. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Double Date"
    • TV-PG
  87. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Newspaper Thief"
    • TV-PG
  88. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "To Bowl or Not to Bowl"
    • TV-PG
  89. 4:00 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  90. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  91. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Mystery 101"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  92. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Game of Chicken"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  93. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cat Napped; Black Cat"
    • TV-PG
  94. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Hunger Strikes; Gravi-Tom"
    • TV-PG
  95. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Carrot Before the Horse; Trunk With Power"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Bugsfoot; Grim on Vacation"
    • TV-Y7
  97. Tomorrow Night
  98. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Truth, Justice, and What?; Beast Man"
    • TV-PG
  99. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Rocks and Water; Multiple Trick Pony"
    • TV-PG
  100. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Tape; The Sweaters"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  101. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Internet; The Plan"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  102. 10:00 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Sparks Fly for Magnemite"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  103. 10:30 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Dig Those Diglett"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  104. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Jurassic Pooch; Organ Grindor; Dimwit Dexter"
    • TV-G
  105. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dee Dee's Room; Huntor; The Big Sister"
    • TV-G
  106. Thursday, September 1
  107. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Star Spangled Sidekicks; TV Super Pals; Game Over"
    • TV-G
  108. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Duck; Aren't You Chupacabra to See Me?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  109. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Zip Your Fly; Puddle Jumping"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  110. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "He's Not Dead, He's My Mascot; Hog Wild"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  111. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation P.O.O.L."
    • TV-Y7
  112. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation C.A.K.E.D. F.O.U.R."
    • TV-Y7
  113. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation S.I.T.T.E.R.; Operation S.A.T.U.R.N."
    • TV-Y7
  114. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Here's Snow in Your Eyes"
    • TV-G
  115. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "The Buffalo Convention"
    • TV-G
  116. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "The Little Stranger"
    • TV-G
  117. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Fountain of Smurf"
    • TV-G
  118. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "Smurfette's Dancing Shoes"
    • TV-G
  119. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  120. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  121. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "The Horrible Herd"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  122. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Dance of the Undead"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  123. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "Fraidy Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Little Trouble in Big China Part 3; Little Trouble in Big China Part 4"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 11:00 AM Peanuts "Amateurs"
    • TV-G
  126. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  127. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Ghost Party; Cat-Astrophe"
    • TV-PG
  128. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Curse Case Scenario; Say Cheese"
    • TV-PG
  129. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Dental Case"
    • TV-PG
  130. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Slinging in the Rain"
    • TV-PG
  131. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Bugs & Daffy Get a Job"
    • TV-PG
  132. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "That's My Baby"
    • TV-PG
  133. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Sunday Night Slice"
    • TV-PG
  134. 4:00 PM Peanuts "Amateurs"
    • TV-G
  135. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  136. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "All Paws on Deck"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  137. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Poodle Justice"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  138. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "The Paper Airplane Chase"
    • TV-PG
  139. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Spike Gets Skooled; Cat's Ruffled Fur-niture"
    • TV-PG
  140. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Big Troubles; Manner Maid"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Hareplane Mode; Bugs of Steel"
    • TV-Y7
  142. Thursday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Yearbook Madness; Hose Water"
    • TV-PG
  144. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Smile Bones; Real Boy Adventures"
    • TV-PG
  145. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The World; The Finale"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Kids; The Fan"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  147. 10:00 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "The Ninja-Poke Showdown"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  148. 10:30 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "The Flame Pokemon-athon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  149. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Babysitter Blues; Valhallen's Room; Dream Machine"
    • TV-G
  150. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dollhouse Drama; Krunk's Date; The Big Cheese"
    • TV-G
  151. Friday, September 2
  152. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Way of the Dee Dee; Say Uncle Sam; Tribe Called Girl"
    • TV-G
  153. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "My Fair Mandy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  154. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Jeffy's Web; Irwin Gets a Clue"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  155. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Runaway Pants; Scythe 2.0"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  156. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation C.H.O.C.O.L.A.T.E.; Operation M.A.T.A.D.O.R."
    • TV-Y7
  157. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation L.U.N.C.H.; Operation M.U.N.C.H.I.E.S."
    • TV-Y7
  158. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation K.N.O.T.; Operation C.L.O.S.E.T."
    • TV-Y7
  159. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Baby Barney"
    • TV-G
  160. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Hawaiian Escapade"
    • TV-G
  161. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "Ladies Day"
    • TV-G
  162. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Smurfs and the Howlibird"
    • TV-G
  163. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Good, the Bad and the Smurfy"
    • TV-G
  164. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  165. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  166. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "The Man in the Mirror"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  167. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Nightmare in Red"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  168. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "Very Very Long Night"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "My Friend Nermal; Take a Ferret to Lunch"
    • TV-Y7
  170. 11:00 AM Peanuts "School Anxiety"
    • TV-G
  171. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  172. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Sleep Disorder; Tom's In-Tents Adventure"
    • TV-PG
  173. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Birthday Bashed; Feline Fatale"
    • TV-PG
  174. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cat Nippy; Ghost of a Chance"
    • TV-PG
  175. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Holed Up; One of a Kind"
    • TV-PG
  176. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Off Duty Cop"
    • TV-PG
  177. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Working Duck"
    • TV-PG
  178. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "French Fries"
    • TV-PG
  179. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Beauty School"
    • TV-PG
  180. 4:00 PM Peanuts "School Anxiety"
    • TV-G
  181. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  182. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Grand Scam"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  183. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Trading Chases"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  184. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Belly Achin'; Dog Daze"
    • TV-PG
  185. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Birds of a Feather; Vampire Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  186. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Painter Paint Hare; The Spy Who Bugged Me"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Bugs in the Garden; Scarecrow"
    • TV-Y7
  188. Friday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Robin Backwards; Crazy Day"
    • TV-PG
  190. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Mouth Hole; Hot Garbage"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Coach; The Joy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  192. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Recipe; The Puppy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  193. 10:00 PM Pokémon "The Kangaskhan Kid"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  194. 10:30 PM Pokémon "The Bridge Bike Gang"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  195. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Space Case; Ratman; Dexter Debt"
    • TV-G
  196. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter's Rival; Bee Where?; Mandarker"
    • TV-G
  197. Saturday, September 3
  198. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Inflata Dee Dee; Can't Nap; Monstory"
    • TV-G
  199. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Firebird Sweet; The Bubble With Billy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  200. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Billy Idiot; Home of the Ancients"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  201. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "One Crazy Summoner; Guess What's Coming to Dinner"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  202. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation S.N.O.W.I.N.G."
    • TV-Y7
  203. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation M.A.U.R.I.C.E."
    • TV-Y7
  204. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation L.O.V.E.; Operation C.O.U.C.H."
    • TV-Y7
  205. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Nothing But the Tooth"
    • TV-G
  206. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "High School Fred"
    • TV-G
  207. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "Dial S for Suspicion"
    • TV-G
  208. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Blue Plague"
    • TV-G
  209. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Smurf's Apprentice; Smurf Colored Glasses"
    • TV-G
  210. 6:00 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  211. 8:00 AM Sonic Boom "Hedgehog Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  212. 8:30 AM Sonic Boom "Robot Battle Royale"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  213. 9:00 AM Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
    • NR
  214. 11:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  215. 12:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Haunted House Hang-Up"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "A Tiki Scare Is No Fair"
    • TV-G
  217. 1:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Werewolf?"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Float"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Shelf"
    • TV-PG
  220. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Point, Laser, Point"
    • TV-PG
  221. 3:30 PM Tom and Jerry: The Lost Dragon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  222. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Gremlin on a Plane"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  223. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Be Quiet Scooby-Doo!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  224. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Entering and Breaking; Franken Kitty"
    • TV-PG
  225. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Tom-Foolery; Haunted Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  226. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Bugs vs. Snail; To Catch a Fairy"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Wabbit's Best Friend; Annoying Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-Y7
  228. Saturday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Road Trip; The Best Robin"
    • TV-PG
  230. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Boys vs. Girls; Body Adventure"
    • TV-PG
  231. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Name; The Extras"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  232. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Gripes; The Vacation"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  233. 10:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Beard to Be Feared; Quackor the Fowl; Ant Pants"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Mom & Jerry; Chubby Cheese; That Crazy Robot"
    • TV-G
  235. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "D & DD; Ham Hocks 'n' Arm Locks"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Hunger Strikes; The Koos Is Loose; Morning Stretch"
    • TV-G
  237. Sunday, September 4
  238. 12:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Mommie Fiercest; The Taking Tree"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  239. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Reap Walking; The Loser From the Earth's Core"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  240. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Ecto Cooler; Schlubs"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  241. 1:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation D.O.D.G.E.-B.A.L.L.; Operation F.E.R.A.L."
    • TV-Y7
  242. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation N.A.U.G.H.T.Y."
    • TV-Y7
  243. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: E.L.E.C.T.I.O.N.S."
    • TV-Y7
  244. 3:00 AM The Flintstones "Flashgun Freddie"
    • TV-G
  245. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "The Kissing Burglar"
    • TV-G
  246. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Wilma, the Maid"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:30 AM The Smurfs "The Hundredth Smurf; The Last Laugh"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "One Good Smurf Deserves Another; It Came From Outer Smurf"
    • TV-G
  249. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "Smurf Van Winkle; Bubble, Bubble Smurfs in Trouble"
    • TV-G
  250. 6:00 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  251. 8:00 AM Sonic Boom "Eggman the Auteur"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  252. 8:30 AM Sonic Boom "Chez Amy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  253. 9:00 AM Tom and Jerry: The Lost Dragon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  254. 10:30 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  255. 12:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Don't Fool With a Phantom"
    • TV-G
  256. 1:00 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "What a Night for a Knight"
    • TV-G
  257. 1:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "A Clue for Scooby-Doo"
    • TV-G
  258. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Muh-Muh-Muh-Murder"
    • TV-PG
  259. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "You've Got Hate Mail"
    • TV-PG
  260. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Bobcats on Three"
    • TV-PG
  261. 3:30 PM Scooby-Doo Meets the Boo Brothers
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
    • NR
  262. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Party Like It's 1899"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  263. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Here's Looking A-Choo Kid!; Superfied"
    • TV-PG
  264. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "What a Pain; Hop to It!"
    • TV-PG
  265. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Wabbit's Wild; All Belts Are Off"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Not Lyin' Lion; Ice Ice Bunny"
    • TV-Y7
  267. Sunday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "The Mask; Slumber Party"
    • TV-PG
  269. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Friendship; Vegetables"
    • TV-PG
  270. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Fraud; The Void"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  271. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Boss; The Move"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  272. 10:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dee Dee Locks and the Ness Monster; Backfire; Book Em"
    • TV-G
  273. 10:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Sister's Got a Brand New Bag; Shoo, Shoe Gnomes; Lab of the Lost"
    • TV-G
  274. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Labels; Game Show; Fantastic Boyage"
    • TV-G
  275. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Filet of Soul; Golden Diskette"
    • TV-G
  276. Monday, September 5
  277. 12:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Prank Call of Cthulha"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  278. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Billy Ocean; Hill Billy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  279. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Keeper of the Reaper"
  280. 1:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation D.I.A.P.E.R.; Operation D.U.C.K.Y"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation B.U.L.L.I.E.S.; Operation F.I.S.H.Y."
    • TV-Y7
  282. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation B.R.E.A.K.U.P.; Operation S.A.F.A.R.I."
    • TV-Y7
  283. 3:00 AM The Flintstones "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "The Surprise"
    • TV-G
  285. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Mother-in-Law's Visit"
    • TV-G
  286. 4:30 AM The Smurfs "A Mere Truffle"
    • TV-G
  287. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "Greedy and the Porridge Pot; Harmony Steals the Show"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Smurfstone Quest; Clumsy Luck"
    • TV-G
  289. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  290. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Dark Knight of the Hunters"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  292. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Gates of Gloom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  293. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "The Mean Machine: Smartphones Too Smart"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Bride and Boom; Problems, Problems, Problems"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 11:00 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  296. 11:30 AM Peanuts "A Little Nap"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "For the Love of Ruggles; Sleuth or Consequences"
    • TV-PG
  298. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Dinner Is Swerved; Bottled Up Emotions"
    • TV-PG
  299. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Tuffy Love; Poof"
    • TV-PG
  300. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Top Cat; Mummy Dearest"
    • TV-PG
  301. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Itsy Bitsy Gopher"
    • TV-PG
  302. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Rebel Without a Glove"
    • TV-PG
  303. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Semper Lie"
    • TV-PG
  304. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Father Figures"
    • TV-PG
  305. 4:00 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  306. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Screama Donna"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  308. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Kitchen Frightmare"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  309. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Domestic Kingdom; Molecular Breakup"
    • TV-PG
  310. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Just Plane Nuts; Pets Not Welcome"
    • TV-PG
  311. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Buddha Bugs; Now and Zen"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 7:30 PM Wabbit "St. Bugs and the Dragon; Leaf It Alone"
    • TV-Y7
  313. Monday Night
  314. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Sandwich Thief; Money Grandma"
    • TV-PG
  315. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Caramel Apples; Halloween"
    • TV-PG
  316. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Law; The Allergy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  317. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Mothers; The Password"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  318. 10:00 PM Pokémon "Ditto's Mysterious Mansion"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  319. 10:30 PM Pokémon "Pikachu's Goodbye"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  320. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Snowdown; Figure Not Included; Mock 5"
    • TV-G
  321. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Eww, That's Growth; Nuclear Confusion; Germ Warfare"
    • TV-G
  322. Tuesday, September 6
  323. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "A Hard Day's Day; Road Rash; Ocean Commotion"
    • TV-G
  324. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Modern Primitives?; Giant Billy and Mandy All-Out Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  325. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Wrongest Yard; Druid, Where's My Car?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  326. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Herbicidal Maniac; Chaos Theory"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  327. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation V.I.R.U.S.; Operation O.U.T.B.R.E.A.K."
    • TV-Y7
  328. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation C.A.N.Y.O.N.; Operation H.O.L.I.D.A.Y."
    • TV-Y7
  329. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: C.A.K.E.D.-F.I.V.E."
    • TV-Y7
  330. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Foxy Grandma"
    • TV-G
  331. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Fred's New Job"
    • TV-G
  332. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "The Blessed Event"
    • TV-G
  333. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "A Bell for Azrael; Smurfs Halloween"
    • TV-G
  334. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "Good Neighbor Smurf; Hats Off to Smurfs"
    • TV-G
  335. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  336. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  337. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Through the Curtain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  338. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Come Undone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  339. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "The Mean Machine - Robot Rampage"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Pasta Wars; Mother Garfield"
    • TV-Y7
  341. 11:00 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  342. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  343. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cruisin' for a Bruisin'; Road Trippin'"
    • TV-PG
  344. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Magic Mirror; Bone Dry"
    • TV-PG
  345. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "My Bot-y Guard; Little Quacker and Mister Fuzzy Hide"
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Pipeline; No Brain, No Gain"
    • TV-PG
  347. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Customer Service"
    • TV-PG
  348. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Stud, the Nerd, the Average Joe and the Saint"
    • TV-PG
  349. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "It's a Handbag!"
    • TV-PG
  350. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "We're In Big Truffle"
    • TV-PG
  351. 4:00 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  352. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  353. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Me, Myself and Al"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  354. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Area 51 Adjacent"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  355. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cat Napped; Black Cat"
    • TV-PG
  356. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Hunger Strikes; Gravi-Tom"
    • TV-PG
  357. 7:00 PM Wabbit "For the Love of Acorns; The Game Is a Foot"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 7:30 PM Wabbit "White House Wabbit; Bugsbarian"
    • TV-Y7
  359. Tuesday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Love Monsters; Baby Hands"
    • TV-PG
  361. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Salty Codgers; Knowledge"
    • TV-PG
  362. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Procrastinators; The Shell"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  363. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Mirror; The Burden"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  364. 10:00 PM Pokémon "The Battling Eevee Brothers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  365. 10:30 PM Pokémon "Wake Up, Snorlax"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  366. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "The Bus Boy; Things That Go Bonk in the Night; Ol' McDexter"
    • TV-G
  367. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Sassy Come Home; Photo Finish"
    • TV-G
  368. Wednesday, September 7
  369. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Star Check Unconventional; Dexter Is Dirty; Ice Cream Scream"
    • TV-G
  370. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Love That Dare Not Speak Its Name; Major Cheese"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  371. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "A Grim Day; Pandora's Lunch Box"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  372. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Billy and Mandy Vs. the Martians"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  373. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation D.A.D.D.Y.; Operation R.E.C.R.U.I.T."
    • TV-Y7
  374. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: C.L.O.W.N.; Operation: S.P.A.N.K.E.N.S.T.I.N.E."
    • TV-Y7
  375. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: H.O.T.S.T.U.F.F; Operation: M.I.S.S.I.O.N."
    • TV-Y7
  376. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Carry On, Nurse Fred"
    • TV-G
  377. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Ventriloquist Barney"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "The Big Move"
    • TV-G
  379. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "Papa's Wedding Day"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "All's Smurfy That Ends Smurfy"
    • TV-G
  381. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  382. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  383. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Beware the Beast From Below"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  384. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "The Creeping Creatures"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  385. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "The Mean Machine: The Robot Revolution"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Orange and Black; Freaky Monday"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 11:00 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  388. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  389. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Ghost Party; Cat-Astrophe"
    • TV-PG
  390. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Curse Case Scenario; Say Cheese"
    • TV-PG
  391. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Dental Case"
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Slinging in the Rain"
    • TV-PG
  393. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Dear John"
    • TV-PG
  394. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Daffy Duck Esquire"
    • TV-PG
  395. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Spread Those Wings and Fly"
    • TV-PG
  396. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Black Widow"
    • TV-PG
  397. 4:00 PM Peanuts "Good Sports"
    • TV-G
  398. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  399. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Where There's a Will, There's a Wraith"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  400. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Gremlin on a Plane"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  401. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "The Paper Airplane Chase"
    • TV-PG
  402. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Spike Gets Skooled; Cat's Ruffled Fur-niture"
    • TV-PG
  403. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Wabbit's Wild; All Belts Are Off"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Bugs vs. Snail; To Catch a Fairy"
    • TV-Y7
  405. Wednesday Night
  406. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Brian; Nature"
    • TV-PG
  407. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Pirates; I See You"
    • TV-PG
  408. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Bros; The Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  409. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Pizza; The Lie"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  410. 10:00 PM Pokémon "Showdown at Dark City"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  411. 10:30 PM Pokémon "The March of the Exeggutor Squad"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  412. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Decode of Honor; The World's Greatest Mom; Ultrajerk 2000"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Techno Turtle: Surprise!; Got Your Goat"
    • TV-G
  414. Thursday, September 8
  415. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Dee Dee Be Deep; 911; Down in the Dumps"
    • TV-G
  416. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Dumb-Dumbs and Dragons; Fear and Loathing in Endsville"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  417. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Dad Day Afternoon; Scary Poppins"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  418. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Hurter Monkey; Goodbling and the Hip-Hop-Opotamous"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  419. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: H.O.M.E.; Operation: L.I.C.O.R.I.C.E."
    • TV-Y7
  420. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: I.T."
    • TV-Y7
  421. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: S.A.F.E.T.Y."
    • TV-Y7
  422. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Swedish Visitors"
    • TV-G
  423. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "The Birthday Party"
    • TV-G
  424. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "Ann Margrock Presents"
    • TV-G
  425. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Golden Smurf Award"
    • TV-G
  426. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Noble Stag"
    • TV-G
  427. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  428. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  429. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Secret of the Ghost Rig"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  430. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Revenge of the Man Crab"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  431. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "Glitter Gulch: Blazing Lasagna"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Bone Diggers; The Robot"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 11:00 AM Peanuts "A Strong Personality"
    • TV-G
  434. 11:30 AM Peanuts "The School of Hard Knocks"
    • TV-G
  435. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Sleep Disorder; Tom's In-Tents Adventure"
    • TV-PG
  436. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Birthday Bashed; Feline Fatale"
    • TV-PG
  437. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cat Nippy; Ghost of a Chance"
    • TV-PG
  438. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Holed Up; One of a Kind"
    • TV-PG
  439. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Mrs. Porkbunny's"
    • TV-PG
  440. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Gribbler's Quest"
    • TV-PG
  441. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Grand Old Duck of York"
    • TV-PG
  442. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Ridiculous Journey"
    • TV-PG
  443. 4:00 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  444. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  445. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "If You Can't Scooby-Doo the Time, Don't Scooby-Doo the Crime"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  446. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Sorcerer Snack Scare"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  447. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Belly Achin'; Dog Daze"
    • TV-PG
  448. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Birds of a Feather; Vampire Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  449. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Painter Paint Hare; The Spy Who Bugged Me"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Big Troubles; Manner Maid"
    • TV-Y7
  451. Thursday Night
  452. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Mr. Butt; Man Person"
    • TV-PG
  453. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Real Magic; Puppets, Whaaaaat?"
    • TV-PG
  454. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Butterfly; The Question"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  455. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Oracle; The Safety"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  456. 10:00 PM Pokémon "Princess vs. Princess"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  457. 10:30 PM Pokémon "The Purr-fect Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  458. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter's Rival; Simion; Old Man Dexter"
    • TV-G
  459. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Picture Day; Now, That's a Stretch; Dexter Detention"
    • TV-G
  460. Friday, September 9
  461. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Don't Be a Baby; Peltra; G.I.R.L. Squad"
    • TV-G
  462. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Spidermandy; Be a-Fred, Be Very a-Fred"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  463. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Crass Unicorn; Bill & Mandy Begins"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  464. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Everything Breaks; The Show That Dare Not Speak Its Name"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  465. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation A.W.A.R.D.S.; Operation E.N.G.L.A.N.D."
    • TV-Y7
  466. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: H.A.M.S.T.E.R.; Operation: R.E.C.E.S.S."
    • TV-Y7
  467. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: W.H.I.T.E.H.O.U.S.E."
    • TV-Y7
  468. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Groom Gloom"
    • TV-G