TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM Sonic Boom "The Curse of the Cross-Eyed Moose"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  3. 8:30 AM Sonic Boom "Sole Power"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  4. 9:00 AM Pokémon 3: The Movie
    • TV-Y7
    • G
  5. 11:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  6. 12:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "A Night of Fright Is No Delight"
    • TV-G
  7. 1:00 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "That's Snow Ghost"
    • TV-G
  8. 1:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Nowhere to Hyde"
    • TV-G
  9. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Here Comes the Pig"
    • TV-PG
  10. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Mr. Weiner"
    • TV-PG
  11. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "SuperRabbit"
    • TV-PG
  12. 3:30 PM Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and His Merry Mouse
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Poodle Justice"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  14. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "If You Can't Scooby-Doo the Time, Don't Scooby-Doo the Crime"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  15. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Sleep Disorder; Tom's In-Tents Adventure"
    • TV-PG
  16. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Birthday Bashed; Feline Fatale"
    • TV-PG
  17. 7:00 PM Wabbit "The Grim Rabbit; The Wringer"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 7:30 PM Wabbit "For the Love of Acorns; The Game Is a Foot"
    • TV-Y7
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Legendary Sandwich; Pie Bros"
    • TV-PG
  21. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "And the Award for Sound Design Goes to Rob; Some of Their Parts"
    • TV-PG
  22. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Authority; The Virus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  23. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Pony; The Storm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  24. 10:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter's Little Dilemma; Faux Chapeau; D2"
    • TV-G
  25. 10:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Head Band; Stuffed Animal House; Used Ink"
    • TV-G
  26. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "School Girl Crushed; Chess Mom; Father Knows Least"
    • TV-G
  27. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter the Barbarian; Tuber Time; Sore Eyes"
    • TV-G
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Bearded Billy; The Nerve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  30. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Test of Time; A Kick in the Asgard"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  31. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Attack of the Clowns; Complete and Utter Chaos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  32. 1:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation B.U.T.T.; Operation T.R.A.I.N.I.N.G."
    • TV-Y7
  33. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation A.R.C.H.I.V.E.; Operation S.L.U.M.B.E.R."
    • TV-Y7
  34. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation P.I.N.K.-E.Y.E.; Operation K.A.S.T.L.E."
    • TV-Y7
  35. 3:00 AM The Flintstones "Trouble-in-Law"
    • TV-G
  36. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "The Mailman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  37. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "The Rock Vegas Story"
    • TV-G
  38. 4:30 AM The Smurfs "The Smurfs' Time Capsule"
    • TV-G
  39. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "Wedding Bells for Gargamel; To Smurf a Thief"
    • TV-G
  40. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "Smurfy Acres; All Creatures Great and Smurf"
    • TV-G
  41. 6:00 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  42. 8:00 AM Sonic Boom "The Meteor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  43. 8:30 AM Sonic Boom "How to Succeed in Evil"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  44. 9:00 AM Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and His Merry Mouse
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 10:30 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  46. 12:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Mystery Mask Mix-Up"
    • TV-G
  47. 1:00 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Jeepers, It's the Creeper"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Scooby's Night With a Frozen Fright"
    • TV-G
  49. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Best Friends Redux"
    • TV-PG
  50. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Best Friends"
    • TV-PG
  51. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Jailbird and Jailbunny"
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:30 PM Chill Out, Scooby-Doo!
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
    • NR
  53. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Trading Chases"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  54. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Gremlin on a Plane"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  55. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cat Nippy; Ghost of a Chance"
    • TV-PG
  56. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Holed Up; One of a Kind"
    • TV-PG
  57. 7:00 PM Wabbit "The Inside Bugs; Sun Valley Freeze"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Your Bunny Or Your Life; Splashwater Bugs; Fwee Wange Wabbit"
    • TV-Y7
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "The Return of Slade; More of the Same"
    • TV-PG
  61. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Campfire Stories; The Hive Five"
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Dream; The Sidekick"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  63. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Hero; The Photo"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  64. 10:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Babe Sitter; Mountain Mandark; 2Geniuses 2Gether 4Ever"
    • TV-G
  65. 10:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Height Unseen; Bygone Errors; Folly Calls"
    • TV-G
  66. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Voice Over; The Blonde Leading the Blonde; Comic Stripper"
    • TV-G
  67. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Tee Party; Dexter's Wacky Races"
    • TV-G
  68. Tomorrow
  69. 12:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Whatever Happened to Billy Whathisname?; Just the Two of Pus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  70. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Chocolate Sailor; The Good, the Bad and the Toothless"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  71. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Toys Will Be Toys; That's My Mummy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  72. 1:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation L.O.C.K.D.O.W.N.; Operation C.A.K.E.D.-T.H.R.E.E."
    • TV-Y7
  73. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation J.E.W.E.L.S.; Operation H.U.G.S."
    • TV-Y7
  74. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation G.R.A.D.U.A.T.E.S."
    • TV-Y7
  75. 3:00 AM The Flintstones "Divided We Sail"
    • TV-G
  76. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Kleptomaniac Caper"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Latin Lover"
    • TV-G
  78. 4:30 AM The Smurfs "A Float Full of Smurfs; Gargamel's Miss Fortune"
    • TV-G
  79. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "Little Orange Horse With Gold Shoes"
    • TV-G
  80. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "Gargamel's Giant; The Gargoyle of Quarrel Castle"
    • TV-G
  81. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  82. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  83. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "The Hodag of Horror"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  84. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Art of Darkness!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  85. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "Jon 2"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Where's Odie; Doggone Jon"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 11:00 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  88. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  89. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Belly Achin'; Dog Daze"
    • TV-PG
  90. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Birds of a Feather; Vampire Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Entering and Breaking; Franken Kitty"
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Tom-Foolery; Haunted Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Members Only"
    • TV-PG
  94. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Fish and Visitors"
    • TV-PG
  95. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Monster Talent"
    • TV-PG
  96. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:00 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  98. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Sorcerer Snack Scare"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  100. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Saga of the Swamp Beast"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  101. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Here's Looking A-Choo Kid!; Superfied"
    • TV-PG
  102. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "What a Pain; Hop to It!"
    • TV-PG
  103. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Your Bunny Or Your Life; Splashwater Bugs; Fwee Wange Wabbit"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Computer Bugs; Oils Well That Ends Well"
    • TV-Y7
  105. Tomorrow Night
  106. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Operation Tin Man; Nean"
    • TV-PG
  107. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Kicking a Ball & Pretending to Be Hurt; Head Fruit"
    • TV-PG
  108. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Tag; The Lesson"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  109. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Limit; The Game"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  110. 10:00 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Pokemon Scent-sation"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  111. 10:30 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Hypno's Naptime"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  112. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "The Lab of Tomorrow; Chicken Scratch; Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  113. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "They Got Chops; Poetic Injustice; Comedy of Feathers"
    • TV-G
  114. Tuesday, August 30
  115. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "DeeDeeMensional; Magmanamus; Maternal Combat"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Secret Snake Club"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  117. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Bad News Ghouls; The House of No Tomorrow"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  118. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Wild Parts; The Problem With Billy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  119. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation T.R.I.C.K.Y.; Operation U.N.C.O.O.L."
    • TV-Y7
  120. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation P.R.E.S.I.D.E.N.T.; Operation H.O.S.P.I.T.A.L."
    • TV-Y7
  121. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation S.P.R.O.U.T.; Operation H.O.U.N.D."
    • TV-Y7
  122. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Take Me Out of the Ballgame"
    • TV-G
  123. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Dino Goes Hollyrock"
    • TV-G
  124. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "Fred's New Boss"
    • TV-G
  125. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Man in the Moon; Smurfette's Sweet Tooth"
    • TV-G
  126. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Master Smurf"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  128. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  129. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Grim Judgement"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  130. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Night Terrors"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  131. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "The Dog of My Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "The Mysterious Machine; Fitness Crazed"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 11:00 AM Peanuts "Go to School!"
    • TV-G
  134. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  135. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "For the Love of Ruggles; Sleuth or Consequences"
    • TV-PG
  136. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Dinner Is Swerved; Bottled Up Emotions"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Tuffy Love; Poof"
    • TV-PG
  138. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Top Cat; Mummy Dearest"
    • TV-PG
  139. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Devil Dog"
    • TV-PG
  140. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Foghorn Leghorn Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  141. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Casa de Calma"
    • TV-PG
  142. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Eligible Bachelors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  143. 4:00 PM Peanuts "Go to School!"
    • TV-G
  144. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  145. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Be Cold, Scooby-Doo"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  146. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Giant Problems"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  147. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Domestic Kingdom; Molecular Breakup"
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Just Plane Nuts; Pets Not Welcome"
    • TV-PG
  149. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Raising Your Spirits; Dust Bugster"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Snow Wabbit; Aromatherapest"
    • TV-Y7
  151. Tuesday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Video Game References; Cool School"
    • TV-PG
  153. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Two Bumble Bees and a Wasp; Oil Drums"
    • TV-PG
  154. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Promise; The Voice"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  155. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Boombox; The Castle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  156. 10:00 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Pokemon Fashion Flash"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  157. 10:30 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "The Punchy Pokemon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  158. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter Dodgeball; Dial M for Monkey: Rasslor; Dexter's Assistant"
    • TV-G
  159. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter's Rival; Simion; Old Man Dexter"
    • TV-G
  160. Wednesday, August 31
  161. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Double Trouble; Barbequor; Changes"
    • TV-G
  162. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Happy Huggy Stuffy Bears; Secret Decoder Ring"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  163. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Wishbones"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  164. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Dream Mutt; Scythe for Sale"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  165. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation R.A.B.B.I.T.; Operation F.L.U.S.H."
    • TV-Y7
  166. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation F.O.O.D.F.I.T.E.; Operation C.L.U.E.S."
    • TV-Y7
  167. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation N.U.G.G.E.T.; Operation M.A.C.A.R.O.N.I."
    • TV-Y7
  168. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Barney the Invisible"
    • TV-G
  169. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "The Bowling Ballet"
    • TV-G
  170. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "The Twitch"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Patchwork Bear; Smurfette's Golden Tresses"
    • TV-G
  172. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Bad Place; Blue Eyes Returns"
    • TV-G
  173. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  174. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  175. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Wrath of the Krampus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  176. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "The Heart of Evil"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  177. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "World Without Me"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Little Trouble in Big China Part 1; Little Trouble in Big China Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 11:00 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  180. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  181. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cruisin' for a Bruisin'; Road Trippin'"
    • TV-PG
  182. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Magic Mirror; Bone Dry"
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "My Bot-y Guard; Little Quacker and Mister Fuzzy Hide"
    • TV-PG
  184. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Pipeline; No Brain, No Gain"
    • TV-PG
  185. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Peel of Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Double Date"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Newspaper Thief"
    • TV-PG
  188. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "To Bowl or Not to Bowl"
    • TV-PG
  189. 4:00 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  190. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  191. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Mystery 101"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  192. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Game of Chicken"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  193. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cat Napped; Black Cat"
    • TV-PG
  194. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Hunger Strikes; Gravi-Tom"
    • TV-PG
  195. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Carrot Before the Horse; Trunk With Power"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Bugsfoot; Grim on Vacation"
    • TV-Y7
  197. Wednesday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Truth, Justice, and What?; Beast Man"
    • TV-PG
  199. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Rocks and Water; Multiple Trick Pony"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Tape; The Sweaters"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  201. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Internet; The Plan"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  202. 10:00 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Sparks Fly for Magnemite"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  203. 10:30 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "Dig Those Diglett"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  204. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Jurassic Pooch; Organ Grindor; Dimwit Dexter"
    • TV-G
  205. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dee Dee's Room; Huntor; The Big Sister"
    • TV-G
  206. Thursday, September 1
  207. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Star Spangled Sidekicks; TV Super Pals; Game Over"
    • TV-G
  208. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Duck; Aren't You Chupacabra to See Me?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  209. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Zip Your Fly; Puddle Jumping"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  210. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "He's Not Dead, He's My Mascot; Hog Wild"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  211. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation P.O.O.L."
    • TV-Y7
  212. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation C.A.K.E.D. F.O.U.R."
    • TV-Y7
  213. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation S.I.T.T.E.R.; Operation S.A.T.U.R.N."
    • TV-Y7
  214. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Here's Snow in Your Eyes"
    • TV-G
  215. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "The Buffalo Convention"
    • TV-G
  216. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "The Little Stranger"
    • TV-G
  217. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Fountain of Smurf"
    • TV-G
  218. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "Smurfette's Dancing Shoes"
    • TV-G
  219. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  220. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  221. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "The Horrible Herd"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  222. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Dance of the Undead"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  223. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "Fraidy Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Little Trouble in Big China Part 3; Little Trouble in Big China Part 4"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 11:00 AM Peanuts "Amateurs"
    • TV-G
  226. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  227. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Ghost Party; Cat-Astrophe"
    • TV-PG
  228. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Curse Case Scenario; Say Cheese"
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Dental Case"
    • TV-PG
  230. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Slinging in the Rain"
    • TV-PG
  231. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Bugs & Daffy Get a Job"
    • TV-PG
  232. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "That's My Baby"
    • TV-PG
  233. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Sunday Night Slice"
    • TV-PG
  234. 4:00 PM Peanuts "Amateurs"
    • TV-G
  235. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  236. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "All Paws on Deck"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  237. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Poodle Justice"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  238. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "The Paper Airplane Chase"
    • TV-PG
  239. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Spike Gets Skooled; Cat's Ruffled Fur-niture"
    • TV-PG
  240. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Big Troubles; Manner Maid"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Hareplane Mode; Bugs of Steel"
    • TV-Y7
  242. Thursday Night
  243. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Yearbook Madness; Hose Water"
    • TV-PG
  244. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Smile Bones; Real Boy Adventures"
    • TV-PG
  245. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The World; The Finale"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  246. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Kids; The Fan"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  247. 10:00 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "The Ninja-Poke Showdown"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  248. 10:30 PM Pokémon: Indigo League "The Flame Pokemon-athon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  249. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Babysitter Blues; Valhallen's Room; Dream Machine"
    • TV-G
  250. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dollhouse Drama; Krunk's Date; The Big Cheese"
    • TV-G
  251. Friday, September 2
  252. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Way of the Dee Dee; Say Uncle Sam; Tribe Called Girl"
    • TV-G
  253. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "My Fair Mandy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  254. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Jeffy's Web; Irwin Gets a Clue"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  255. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Runaway Pants; Scythe 2.0"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  256. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation C.H.O.C.O.L.A.T.E.; Operation M.A.T.A.D.O.R."
    • TV-Y7
  257. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation L.U.N.C.H.; Operation M.U.N.C.H.I.E.S."
    • TV-Y7
  258. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation K.N.O.T.; Operation C.L.O.S.E.T."
    • TV-Y7
  259. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Baby Barney"
    • TV-G
  260. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Hawaiian Escapade"
    • TV-G
  261. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "Ladies Day"
    • TV-G
  262. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Smurfs and the Howlibird"
    • TV-G
  263. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Good, the Bad and the Smurfy"
    • TV-G
  264. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  265. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  266. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "The Man in the Mirror"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  267. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Nightmare in Red"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  268. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "Very Very Long Night"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "My Friend Nermal; Take a Ferret to Lunch"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 11:00 AM Peanuts "School Anxiety"
    • TV-G
  271. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  272. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Sleep Disorder; Tom's In-Tents Adventure"
    • TV-PG
  273. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Birthday Bashed; Feline Fatale"
    • TV-PG
  274. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cat Nippy; Ghost of a Chance"
    • TV-PG
  275. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Holed Up; One of a Kind"
    • TV-PG
  276. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Off Duty Cop"
    • TV-PG
  277. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Working Duck"
    • TV-PG
  278. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "French Fries"
    • TV-PG
  279. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Beauty School"
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 PM Peanuts "School Anxiety"
    • TV-G
  281. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  282. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Grand Scam"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  283. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Trading Chases"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  284. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Belly Achin'; Dog Daze"
    • TV-PG
  285. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Birds of a Feather; Vampire Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  286. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Painter Paint Hare; The Spy Who Bugged Me"
    • TV-Y7
  287. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Bugs in the Garden; Scarecrow"
    • TV-Y7
  288. Friday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Robin Backwards; Crazy Day"
    • TV-PG
  290. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Mouth Hole; Hot Garbage"
    • TV-PG
  291. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Coach; The Joy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  292. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Recipe; The Puppy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  293. 10:00 PM Pokémon "The Kangaskhan Kid"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  294. 10:30 PM Pokémon "The Bridge Bike Gang"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  295. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Space Case; Ratman; Dexter Debt"
    • TV-G
  296. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dexter's Rival; Bee Where?; Mandarker"
    • TV-G
  297. Saturday, September 3
  298. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "Inflata Dee Dee; Can't Nap; Monstory"
    • TV-G
  299. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Firebird Sweet; The Bubble With Billy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  300. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Billy Idiot; Home of the Ancients"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  301. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "One Crazy Summoner; Guess What's Coming to Dinner"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  302. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation S.N.O.W.I.N.G."
    • TV-Y7
  303. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation M.A.U.R.I.C.E."
    • TV-Y7
  304. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation L.O.V.E.; Operation C.O.U.C.H."
    • TV-Y7
  305. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Nothing But the Tooth"
    • TV-G
  306. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "High School Fred"
    • TV-G
  307. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "Dial S for Suspicion"
    • TV-G
  308. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "The Blue Plague"
    • TV-G
  309. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Smurf's Apprentice; Smurf Colored Glasses"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:00 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  311. 8:00 AM Sonic Boom "Hedgehog Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  312. 8:30 AM Sonic Boom "Robot Battle Royale"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  313. 9:00 AM Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
    • NR
  314. 11:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  315. 12:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Haunted House Hang-Up"
    • TV-G
  316. 1:00 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "A Tiki Scare Is No Fair"
    • TV-G
  317. 1:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Who's Afraid of the Big Bad Werewolf?"
    • TV-G
  318. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Float"
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Shelf"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Point, Laser, Point"
    • TV-PG
  321. 3:30 PM Tom and Jerry: The Lost Dragon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  322. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Gremlin on a Plane"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  323. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Be Quiet Scooby-Doo!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  324. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Entering and Breaking; Franken Kitty"
    • TV-PG
  325. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Tom-Foolery; Haunted Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  326. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Bugs vs. Snail; To Catch a Fairy"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Wabbit's Best Friend; Annoying Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-Y7
  328. Saturday Night
  329. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Road Trip; The Best Robin"
    • TV-PG
  330. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Boys vs. Girls; Body Adventure"
    • TV-PG
  331. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Name; The Extras"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  332. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Gripes; The Vacation"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  333. 10:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Beard to Be Feared; Quackor the Fowl; Ant Pants"
    • TV-G
  334. 10:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Mom & Jerry; Chubby Cheese; That Crazy Robot"
    • TV-G
  335. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "D & DD; Ham Hocks 'n' Arm Locks"
    • TV-G
  336. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Hunger Strikes; The Koos Is Loose; Morning Stretch"
    • TV-G
  337. Sunday, September 4
  338. 12:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Mommie Fiercest; The Taking Tree"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  339. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Reap Walking; The Loser From the Earth's Core"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  340. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Ecto Cooler; Schlubs"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  341. 1:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation D.O.D.G.E.-B.A.L.L.; Operation F.E.R.A.L."
    • TV-Y7
  342. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation N.A.U.G.H.T.Y."
    • TV-Y7
  343. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: E.L.E.C.T.I.O.N.S."
    • TV-Y7
  344. 3:00 AM The Flintstones "Flashgun Freddie"
    • TV-G
  345. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "The Kissing Burglar"
    • TV-G
  346. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Wilma, the Maid"
    • TV-G
  347. 4:30 AM The Smurfs "The Hundredth Smurf; The Last Laugh"
    • TV-G
  348. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "One Good Smurf Deserves Another; It Came From Outer Smurf"
    • TV-G
  349. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "Smurf Van Winkle; Bubble, Bubble Smurfs in Trouble"
    • TV-G
  350. 6:00 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  351. 8:00 AM Sonic Boom "Eggman the Auteur"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  352. 8:30 AM Sonic Boom "Chez Amy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  353. 9:00 AM Tom and Jerry: The Lost Dragon
    • TV-G
    • NR
  354. 10:30 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  355. 12:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "Don't Fool With a Phantom"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:00 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "What a Night for a Knight"
    • TV-G
  357. 1:30 PM Scooby-Doo, Where Are You! "A Clue for Scooby-Doo"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Muh-Muh-Muh-Murder"
    • TV-PG
  359. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "You've Got Hate Mail"
    • TV-PG
  360. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Bobcats on Three"
    • TV-PG
  361. 3:30 PM Scooby-Doo Meets the Boo Brothers
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
    • NR
  362. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Party Like It's 1899"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  363. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Here's Looking A-Choo Kid!; Superfied"
    • TV-PG
  364. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "What a Pain; Hop to It!"
    • TV-PG
  365. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Wabbit's Wild; All Belts Are Off"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 7:30 PM Wabbit "Not Lyin' Lion; Ice Ice Bunny"
    • TV-Y7
  367. Sunday Night
  368. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "The Mask; Slumber Party"
    • TV-PG
  369. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Friendship; Vegetables"
    • TV-PG
  370. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Fraud; The Void"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  371. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Boss; The Move"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  372. 10:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Dee Dee Locks and the Ness Monster; Backfire; Book Em"
    • TV-G
  373. 10:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Sister's Got a Brand New Bag; Shoo, Shoe Gnomes; Lab of the Lost"
    • TV-G
  374. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Labels; Game Show; Fantastic Boyage"
    • TV-G
  375. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Filet of Soul; Golden Diskette"
    • TV-G
  376. Monday, September 5
  377. 12:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Prank Call of Cthulha"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  378. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Billy Ocean; Hill Billy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  379. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Keeper of the Reaper"
  380. 1:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation D.I.A.P.E.R.; Operation D.U.C.K.Y"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation B.U.L.L.I.E.S.; Operation F.I.S.H.Y."
    • TV-Y7
  382. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation B.R.E.A.K.U.P.; Operation S.A.F.A.R.I."
    • TV-Y7
  383. 3:00 AM The Flintstones "The Hero"
    • TV-G
  384. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "The Surprise"
    • TV-G
  385. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Mother-in-Law's Visit"
    • TV-G
  386. 4:30 AM The Smurfs "A Mere Truffle"
    • TV-G
  387. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "Greedy and the Porridge Pot; Harmony Steals the Show"
    • TV-G
  388. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "The Smurfstone Quest; Clumsy Luck"
    • TV-G
  389. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  390. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  391. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Dark Knight of the Hunters"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  392. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Gates of Gloom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  393. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "The Mean Machine: Smartphones Too Smart"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Bride and Boom; Problems, Problems, Problems"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 11:00 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  396. 11:30 AM Peanuts "A Little Nap"
    • TV-G
  397. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "For the Love of Ruggles; Sleuth or Consequences"
    • TV-PG
  398. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Dinner Is Swerved; Bottled Up Emotions"
    • TV-PG
  399. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Tuffy Love; Poof"
    • TV-PG
  400. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Top Cat; Mummy Dearest"
    • TV-PG
  401. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Itsy Bitsy Gopher"
    • TV-PG
  402. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Rebel Without a Glove"
    • TV-PG
  403. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Semper Lie"
    • TV-PG
  404. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Father Figures"
    • TV-PG
  405. 4:00 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  406. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  407. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Screama Donna"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  408. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Kitchen Frightmare"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  409. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Domestic Kingdom; Molecular Breakup"
    • TV-PG
  410. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Just Plane Nuts; Pets Not Welcome"
    • TV-PG
  411. 7:00 PM Wabbit "Buddha Bugs; Now and Zen"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 7:30 PM Wabbit "St. Bugs and the Dragon; Leaf It Alone"
    • TV-Y7
  413. Monday Night
  414. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Sandwich Thief; Money Grandma"
    • TV-PG
  415. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Caramel Apples; Halloween"
    • TV-PG
  416. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Law; The Allergy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  417. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Mothers; The Password"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  418. 10:00 PM Pokémon "Ditto's Mysterious Mansion"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  419. 10:30 PM Pokémon "Pikachu's Goodbye"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  420. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Snowdown; Figure Not Included; Mock 5"
    • TV-G
  421. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Eww, That's Growth; Nuclear Confusion; Germ Warfare"
    • TV-G
  422. Tuesday, September 6
  423. 12:00 AM Dexter's Laboratory "A Hard Day's Day; Road Rash; Ocean Commotion"
    • TV-G
  424. 12:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Modern Primitives?; Giant Billy and Mandy All-Out Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  425. 1:00 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "The Wrongest Yard; Druid, Where's My Car?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  426. 1:30 AM The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy "Herbicidal Maniac; Chaos Theory"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  427. 2:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation V.I.R.U.S.; Operation O.U.T.B.R.E.A.K."
    • TV-Y7
  428. 2:30 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation C.A.N.Y.O.N.; Operation H.O.L.I.D.A.Y."
    • TV-Y7
  429. 3:00 AM Codename: Kids Next Door "Operation: C.A.K.E.D.-F.I.V.E."
    • TV-Y7
  430. 3:30 AM The Flintstones "Foxy Grandma"
    • TV-G
  431. 4:00 AM The Flintstones "Fred's New Job"
    • TV-G
  432. 4:30 AM The Flintstones "The Blessed Event"
    • TV-G
  433. 5:00 AM The Smurfs "A Bell for Azrael; Smurfs Halloween"
    • TV-G
  434. 5:30 AM The Smurfs "Good Neighbor Smurf; Hats Off to Smurfs"
    • TV-G
  435. 6:00 AM Tom & Jerry
    • TV-G
  436. 7:30 AM Looney Tunes
    • TV-G
  437. 9:00 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Through the Curtain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  438. 9:30 AM Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated "Come Undone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  439. 10:00 AM The Garfield Show "The Mean Machine - Robot Rampage"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 10:30 AM The Garfield Show "Pasta Wars; Mother Garfield"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 11:00 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  442. 11:30 AM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  443. 12:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cruisin' for a Bruisin'; Road Trippin'"
    • TV-PG
  444. 12:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Magic Mirror; Bone Dry"
    • TV-PG
  445. 1:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "My Bot-y Guard; Little Quacker and Mister Fuzzy Hide"
    • TV-PG
  446. 1:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Pipeline; No Brain, No Gain"
    • TV-PG
  447. 2:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "Customer Service"
    • TV-PG
  448. 2:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "The Stud, the Nerd, the Average Joe and the Saint"
    • TV-PG
  449. 3:00 PM The Looney Tunes Show "It's a Handbag!"
    • TV-PG
  450. 3:30 PM The Looney Tunes Show "We're In Big Truffle"
    • TV-PG
  451. 4:00 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  452. 4:30 PM Peanuts
    • TV-G
  453. 5:00 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Me, Myself and Al"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  454. 5:30 PM Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! "Area 51 Adjacent"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  455. 6:00 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Cat Napped; Black Cat"
    • TV-PG
  456. 6:30 PM The Tom and Jerry Show "Hunger Strikes; Gravi-Tom"
    • TV-PG
  457. 7:00 PM Wabbit "For the Love of Acorns; The Game Is a Foot"
    • TV-Y7
  458. 7:30 PM Wabbit "White House Wabbit; Bugsbarian"
    • TV-Y7
  459. Tuesday Night
  460. 8:00 PM Teen Titans Go! "Love Monsters; Baby Hands"
    • TV-PG
  461. 8:30 PM Teen Titans Go! "Salty Codgers; Knowledge"
    • TV-PG
  462. 9:00 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Procrastinators; The Shell"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  463. 9:30 PM The Amazing World of Gumball "The Mirror; The Burden"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  464. 10:00 PM Pokémon "The Battling Eevee Brothers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  465. 10:30 PM Pokémon "Wake Up, Snorlax"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  466. 11:00 PM Dexter's Laboratory "The Bus Boy; Things That Go Bonk in the Night; Ol' McDexter"
    • TV-G
  467. 11:30 PM Dexter's Laboratory "Sassy Come Home; Photo Finish"
    • TV-G
  468. Wednesday, September 7
  469. 12:00 AM