TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  3. 2:00 PM Sin City
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  4. 4:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  5. 6:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  10. 2:30 AM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  11. 4:30 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  12. 6:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  13. 9:00 AM Rage of the Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  14. 11:00 AM Arctic Predator
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  15. 1:00 PM Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  16. 3:00 PM Abominable Snowman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  17. 5:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  18. 7:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:30 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 12:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  23. 2:30 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  24. 4:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  25. 7:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  26. 7:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  27. 8:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  28. 8:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  29. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  30. 9:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 10:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 12:30 PM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  33. 2:30 PM Starve
    • NR
  34. 5:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  35. 7:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  38. Wednesday, September 2
  39. 12:00 AM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  42. 2:00 AM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  43. 3:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  44. 5:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  45. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  46. 8:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  47. 8:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  48. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  49. 9:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  50. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  51. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 2:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  53. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  54. 4:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  55. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. Wednesday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 10:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  63. Thursday, September 3
  64. 12:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  65. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  67. 3:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  69. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  70. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  71. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  72. 8:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  73. 8:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  74. 9:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 10:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 11:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 12:00 PM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. 1:00 PM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 2:00 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  80. 4:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  81. 7:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 9:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  84. 11:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  85. Friday, September 4
  86. 1:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  87. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  88. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  89. 3:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  90. 4:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  91. 4:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  92. 5:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 6:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  94. 7:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
  95. 8:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  96. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  97. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  98. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  100. 1:00 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  101. 3:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  102. 5:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  103. 7:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  104. Friday Night
  105. 10:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  106. Saturday, September 5
  107. 12:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  108. 2:30 AM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  109. 5:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  110. 7:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  112. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 9:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  114. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  118. 12:00 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  119. 2:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  120. 4:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  121. 7:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  122. Saturday Night
  123. 9:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  124. Sunday, September 6
  125. 12:00 AM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  126. 2:30 AM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  127. 4:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  128. 6:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  129. 9:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  130. 9:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  131. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  132. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  133. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  134. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  135. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  136. 12:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  137. 3:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  138. 5:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  139. 7:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  140. Sunday Night
  141. 9:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  142. Monday, September 7
  143. 12:00 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  144. 2:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  145. 5:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  146. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  147. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  148. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  149. 9:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  150. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  151. 1:30 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  152. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  153. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  154. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  155. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  156. Monday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  159. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  160. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. Tuesday, September 8
  162. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  165. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  166. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 5:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  168. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  169. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  170. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  171. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  172. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  173. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  175. 12:00 PM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  176. 2:00 PM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  177. 4:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  178. 6:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 8:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  181. 10:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  182. Wednesday, September 9
  183. 12:00 AM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  184. 1:00 AM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  185. 2:00 AM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  186. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  187. 3:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  188. 4:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  189. 6:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  190. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 9:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  193. 11:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  194. 1:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  195. 3:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  196. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  197. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. Wednesday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  200. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  201. 10:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  202. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  203. Thursday, September 10
  204. 12:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  205. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  206. 2:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  207. 3:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  208. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  209. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  210. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  211. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  212. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  215. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  216. 10:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 12:00 PM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  218. 2:00 PM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  219. 4:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  220. 6:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  221. Thursday Night
  222. 8:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  223. 11:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  224. Friday, September 11
  225. 1:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  226. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  227. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  228. 3:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  229. 4:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  230. 4:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  231. 5:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  232. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  233. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  234. 8:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  235. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  236. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  237. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  238. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  239. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  240. Friday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  242. 10:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  243. Saturday, September 12
  244. 1:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  245. 2:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  246. 3:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  247. 4:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  248. 5:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  249. 6:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  250. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  256. 11:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  257. 2:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  258. 4:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  259. 7:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  260. Saturday Night
  261. 9:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  262. Sunday, September 13
  263. 12:00 AM The Conjuring
    • R
  264. 2:30 AM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  265. 5:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  266. 7:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  267. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  268. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 10:30 AM Paid Programming