TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Katie Couric"
    • TV-14  (D)
  3. 3:00 AM When Aliens Attack
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. 5:00 AM Area 51: The CIA's Secret
    • TV-14
  5. 6:00 AM Gotham Steel Grill!
  6. 6:30 AM Spiralize, Shred, Slice, and Blend with Veggie Bullet!
  7. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  8. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  9. 8:00 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  10. 8:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  11. 9:00 AM World's Weirdest "Freaks on Land"
    • TV-PG
  12. 10:00 AM World's Weirdest "Freaks of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  13. 11:00 AM World's Weirdest "Survival of the Strangest"
    • TV-PG
  14. 12:00 PM World's Weirdest "Animals Behaving Badly"
    • TV-PG
  15. 1:00 PM World's Weirdest "Friends with Benefits"
    • TV-14  (D,S)
  16. 2:00 PM World's Weirdest "Happy Hour"
    • TV-PG
  17. 3:00 PM World's Weirdest "Mutants"
    • TV-PG
  18. 4:00 PM World's Weirdest "Sharks!"
    • TV-PG
  19. 5:00 PM World's Weirdest "Meet the Parents"
    • TV-PG
  20. 6:00 PM Wild Scotland "Spring Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  21. 7:00 PM Wild Scotland "Mid Summer's Night Dream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM World's Deadliest Snakes
    • TV-PG  (V)
  24. 9:00 PM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 10:00 PM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  26. 11:00 PM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  27. Today
  28. 12:00 AM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  29. 1:00 AM Killer Queen
    • TV-14  (V)
  30. 2:00 AM Jaguar: Supercat
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  31. 3:00 AM Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
    • TV-PG
  32. 4:00 AM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  33. 5:00 AM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  34. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  35. 6:30 AM Best Blower Ever!
  36. 7:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  37. 7:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  38. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  39. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  40. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Kodiak Killers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  41. 10:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Desert"
    • TV-14
  42. 11:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Seas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 12:00 PM Primal Survivor "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14
  44. 1:00 PM Primal Survivor "Killer Blizzard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  45. 2:00 PM Primal Survivor "Ultimate Guide"
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shots Fired"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shotgun Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Grizzly-pendence Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 6:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue: The Last Stand
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 7:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue "This Is a Nightmare"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM Inside the Green Berets
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 9:00 PM Brothers in War
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 11:00 PM Brothers in War
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. Tomorrow
  56. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Easy Out"
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Bent and Broken"
    • TV-14  (L)
  58. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Crash"
    • TV-14  (L)
  59. 4:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Hit the Ground Running"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 5:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Don't Betray the Colony"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 6:00 AM Grilling with Philips!
  62. 6:30 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  63. 7:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  64. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  65. 8:00 AM Airfryer Oven
  66. 8:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  67. 9:00 AM Positive Energy "Americas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Old Sailors and Bold Sailors"
    • TV-14  (L)
  69. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Hostile Waters"
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  71. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Fighting Frenzy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Hostage Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shotgun Showdown"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 5:00 PM Positive Energy "Africa & China"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  76. 6:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Why Does Evil Exist?"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  77. 7:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "The Chosen One"
    • TV-14  (V)
  78. Tomorrow Night
  79. 8:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 9:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 10:00 PM Explorer XL "Episode 4"
    • NEW
  82. 11:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • TV-14  (V)
  83. Thursday, October 26
  84. 12:00 AM Explorer XL "Episode 4"
  85. 1:00 AM Atlantis Rising
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 3:00 AM Easter Island Underworld
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 4:00 AM Stonehenge Decoded
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 5:00 AM Nasca Lines: The Buried Secrets
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 6:00 AM Star Shower
  90. 6:30 AM Best Blower Ever!
  91. 7:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  92. 7:30 AM Power Wash with Worx!
  93. 8:00 AM Window Wonderland
  94. 8:30 AM New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
  95. 9:00 AM Explorer: Call of the Wild
    • TV-PG  (L)
  96. 10:00 AM Mine Hunters "Colombian Emeralds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 11:00 AM Mine Hunters "Black Opal"
    • TV-14  (L)
  98. 12:00 PM Mine Hunters "King Sapphire"
    • TV-14  (L)
  99. 1:00 PM Mine Hunters "Dynamite Garnet"
    • TV-14  (L)
  100. 2:00 PM Mine Hunters "Seven Sapphires"
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. 3:00 PM The Real Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
  102. 4:00 PM Philly Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. 5:00 PM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Builds and Bees"
    • TV-14  (L)
  105. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Tony & Amelia"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. Thursday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Primitive Ways"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  108. 9:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  109. 10:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  110. 11:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. Friday, October 27
  112. 12:00 AM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  113. 1:00 AM Southern Justice "Gun to the Head"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 2:00 AM Southern Justice "Meth In The Mountains"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  115. 3:00 AM Southern Justice "Mountain Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  116. 4:00 AM Southern Justice "Criminal Kin"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  117. 5:00 AM Southern Justice "Meth Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  119. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  121. 7:30 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  122. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  123. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  124. 9:00 AM DamNation
    • TV-14  (L)
  125. 10:00 AM Drain the Ocean
    • TV-G
  126. 11:00 AM Drain the Ocean: WWII
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 12:00 PM Drain the Titanic
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 1:00 PM Drain Alcatraz
    • TV-PG  (V)
  129. 2:00 PM Drain the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  130. 3:00 PM Frontier Force "Meth Van Takedown"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  131. 4:00 PM Frontier Force "Marijuana Factory"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  132. 5:00 PM Frontier Force "Lost in the Snow"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. 6:00 PM Life and Death Row "Crisis Stage"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 7:00 PM Life and Death Row "No Appeal"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  135. Friday Night
  136. 8:00 PM American Justice "Punishment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 9:00 PM American Justice "Witness"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  138. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "San Francisco Meth Zombies"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  139. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  140. Saturday, October 28
  141. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Detroit Halloween"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  142. 1:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Manic Molly"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  143. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Flesh-Eating Krokodil"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  144. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hip Hop High"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  145. 4:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Designer Drugs"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  146. 5:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Ecstasy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  147. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  153. 9:00 AM American High School "Walk Across That Stage"
    • TV-14  (L)
  154. 10:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Crystal Skulls & Crop Circles"
    • TV-14
  155. 11:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Zombies & Monsters"
    • TV-14
  156. 12:00 PM The Whale That Exploded
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 PM The Whale That Ate Jaws
    • TV-PG  (V)
  158. 2:00 PM Sea Monsters: The Definitive Guide
    • TV-PG
  159. 3:00 PM Mystery Bear of the Arctic
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 5:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  162. 6:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  163. 7:00 PM Ghosts of the Russian Royal Family
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  164. Saturday Night
  165. 8:00 PM The Real Boston Strangler
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  166. 9:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  167. 10:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  168. 11:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  169. Sunday, October 29
  170. 12:00 AM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  171. 1:00 AM Manhattan Mob Rampage
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 2:00 AM Detroit Gang Squad
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 3:00 AM Bullets Over Boston: The Irish Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  174. 4:00 AM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 5:00 AM Gang War USA
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  176. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 7:00 AM Airfryer Oven
  179. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 9:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Ocean's Bounty"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  183. 10:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Hunter's Paradise"
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 11:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Backwoods Fix"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  185. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "Call of The Wild"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. 1:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Hunt Is On"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 2:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Tough Get Going"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 3:00 PM Live Free or Die "Race Against Time"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  189. 4:00 PM Live Free or Die "To the Bone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  191. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  193. Sunday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Inside the Vietnam War
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  195. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Kevin Smith"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  196. Monday, October 30
  197. 12:00 AM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 1:00 AM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  199. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Ben Stiller"
    • TV-PG
  200. 3:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  201. 4:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  202. 5:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  203. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 9:00 AM Monster Fish "River Jaws"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  210. 10:00 AM Monster Fish of America
    • TV-G
  211. 11:00 AM Monster Fish "Shark Eating Goliath"
    • TV-PG
  212. 12:00 PM Monster Fish "Salmonzilla"
    • TV-PG
  213. 1:00 PM Monster Fish "World's Biggest Stingray"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  214. 2:00 PM Monster Fish "Amazon Shocker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  215. 3:00 PM Monster Fish "600 lb. Goldfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  216. 4:00 PM Monster Fish "Russian Giants"
    • TV-G
  217. 5:00 PM Monster Fish "Jungle Catfish"
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 PM Tomb of 1,000 Roman Skeletons
    • TV-G
  219. 7:00 PM China's Valley of the Kings
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. Monday Night
  221. 8:00 PM King Cobra
    • TV-PG
  222. 9:00 PM Snake City "Country Club Killer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. 10:00 PM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 11:00 PM Snake City "Country Club Killer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  225. Tuesday, October 31
  226. 12:00 AM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)
  227. 1:00 AM King Cobra
    • TV-PG
  228. 2:00 AM The Forbidden River "The Black Dragon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  229. 3:00 AM The Himalayas
    • TV-G
  230. 4:00 AM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)
  231. 5:00 AM Snake City "Country Club Killer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  232. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Covert Ops"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  239. 10:00 AM Challenger Disaster: Lost Tapes
    • TV-14
  240. 11:00 AM Moon Landings Declassified
    • TV-PG  (L)
  241. 12:00 PM Roswell UFO Secrets
    • TV-14  (V)
  242. 1:00 PM Dark Secrets of the CIA
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  243. 2:00 PM Area 51 Declassified
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 PM Border Wars "Cartel Crackdown"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  245. 4:00 PM Border Wars "Marijuana Airdrop"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  246. 5:00 PM Border Wars "Last Defense"
    • TV-PG
  247. 6:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue: The Last Stand
    • TV-14  (L)
  248. 7:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue "Into the Hot Zone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. Tuesday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue "The Golden Hour"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 9:00 PM Inside the Iraq War
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  252. 11:00 PM Inside the Iraq War
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  253. Wednesday, November 1
  254. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Loaded"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  255. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Shortcuts"
    • TV-14  (L)
  256. 3:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Bullets, Lots of Bullets"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  257. 4:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "The Gates of Hell"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  258. 5:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "People Become Animals"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 9:00 AM Positive Energy "Africa & China"
    • TV-G
  266. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Fighting Frenzy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  267. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Full Throttle"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  268. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Karma's a Fish"
    • TV-14  (L)
  269. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Dethroned"
    • TV-14  (L)
  270. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "I'll Sleep When I'm Dead"
    • TV-14  (L)
  271. 3:00 PM Border Wars "The War Comes Home"
    • TV-14  (L)
  272. 4:00 PM Border Wars "3,000-Pound Coke Bust"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  273. 5:00 PM Positive Energy "Europe"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  274. 6:00 PM Border Wars "Weed Warehouse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  275. 7:00 PM America's National Parks "Great Smoky Mountains"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  276. Wednesday Night
  277. 8:00 PM America's National Parks "Saguaro"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The March of Freedom"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  279. 10:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • TV-14  (V)
  280. 11:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The March of Freedom"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  281. Thursday, November 2
  282. 12:00 AM Lockdown "First Timers"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  283. 1:00 AM Lockdown "Inside Maximum Security"
    • TV-14  (V)
  284. 2:00 AM Lockdown "Gangland"
    • TV-14  (V)
  285. 3:00 AM Lockdown "Sex Offenders"
    • TV-MA
  286. 4:00 AM Lockdown "Shanks and Shakedowns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  287. 5:00 AM Lockdown "Inmate U"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  288. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  290. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 9:00 AM Building Wild "Waterfall Cabin"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  295. 10:00 AM Live Free or Die "Rising Waters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  296. 11:00 AM Live Free or Die "Force of Nature"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  297. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "Killing Time"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  298. 1:00 PM Live Free or Die "Dead Zone"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  299. 2:00 PM Live Free or Die "Out for Blood"
    • TV-14  (L)
  300. 3:00 PM Locked Up Abroad "The Orchid Hunters"
    • TV-14  (V)
  301. 4:00 PM Locked Up Abroad "The Real Argo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  302. 5:00 PM Locked Up Abroad "Indonesia"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  303. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Colbert"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  304. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Thorn"
    • TV-14  (L)
  305. Thursday Night
  306. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Total Meltdown"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  307. 9:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Ben Stiller"
    • TV-PG
  308. 10:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Julianne Hough"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  309. 11:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Ben Stiller"
    • TV-PG
  310. Friday, November 3
  311. 12:00 AM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Julianne Hough"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  312. 1:00 AM Building Wild "Dirty Dozen Deer Lodge"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  313. 2:00 AM Building Wild "Backwoods Bus"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  314. 3:00 AM Building Wild "Double Decker Cabin"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  315. 4:00 AM Yukon Gold "Paydirt Mountain"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  316. 5:00 AM Yukon Gold "Handful of Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  317. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 9:00 AM Street Genius "Falling, Floating & Feasting"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:30 AM Street Genius "Shattering Conclusions"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 AM Worst Weather Ever?
    • TV-PG  (L)
  326. 12:00 PM Inside The Mega Twister
    • TV-14  (L)
  327. 1:00 PM The Next Mega Tsunami
    • TV-14  (V)
  328. 2:00 PM Tsunami: Day of Destruction
    • TV-PG  (L)
  329. 3:00 PM Locked Up Abroad "Betrayed in Ecuador"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  330. 4:00 PM Locked Up Abroad "Snakes on a Plane"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  331. 5:00 PM Locked Up Abroad "Uganda"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  332. 6:00 PM Locked Up Abroad "Busted in Mexico"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  333. 7:00 PM No Man Left Behind "Stealth Bomber Down"
    • TV-14  (V)
  334. Friday Night
  335. 8:00 PM American Justice "Witness"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  336. 9:00 PM American Justice "Reckoning"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  337. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "X-Rated High"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  338. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Wasted In Seattle"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  339. Saturday, November 4
  340. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "The Living Dead"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  341. 1:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cartel Chaos"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  342. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Chasing the High"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  343. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Best in the Business"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  344. 4:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Bad Boys"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  345. 5:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Grim Reaper"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  346. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 9:00 AM The Legend of Mick Dodge "Man Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  353. 9:30 AM The Legend of Mick Dodge "Storm Surge"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  354. 10:00 AM The Legend of Mick Dodge "The Harvest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  355. 10:30 AM The Legend of Mick Dodge "Forest Wine"
    • TV-PG
  356. 11:00 AM The Legend of Mick Dodge "Native Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  357. 11:30 AM The Legend of Mick Dodge "Midnight Ambush"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  358. 12:00 PM Breaking2
    • TV-PG  (L)
  359. 1:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Campground Crazies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  360. 2:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Meth, Knives, & Spears"
    • TV-14  (L)
  361. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Lock'N'Load Neighbors"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  362. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "NYPD to AST"
    • TV-14  (L)
  363. 5:00 PM Eyewitness War "Man Down"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  364. 5:30 PM Eyewitness War "Caught Outside the Wire"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  365. 6:00 PM Eyewitness War "Frontline Stories"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  366. Saturday Night
  367. 8:00 PM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  368. 10:00 PM Brothers in War
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  369. Sunday, November 5
  370. 12:00 AM Eyewitness War "Man Down"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  371. 12:30 AM Eyewitness War "Caught Outside the Wire"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  372. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Ghost Guns"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  373. 1:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Human Cargo"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  374. 2:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Illegal Gambling"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  375. 3:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Knock-offs"
    • TV-14  (L)
  376. 4:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "The Money Laundry"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  377. 5:00 AM Underworld, Inc. "Fake Pharma"
    • TV-14  (L)
  378. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  383. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  384. 9:00 AM Inside: 21st Century Warship
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  385. 11:00 AM USS Ronald Reagan
    • TV-G
  386. 12:00 PM D-Day Sacrifice "The Landings"
    • TV-14  (V)
  387. 1:00 PM D-Day Sacrifice "Battle Of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  388. 2:00 PM Inside the Green Berets
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  389. 3:00 PM America vs. Iraq
    • TV-14  (V)
  390. 5:00 PM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  391. 7:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  392. Sunday Night
  393. 10:30 PM Eyewitness War "Ambushed"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  394. 11:00 PM StarTalk "SciFi Meets National Defense"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  395. Monday, November 6
  396. 12:00 AM Brothers in War
    • TV-14  (L,V)