TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM Polar World
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  3. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  4. 6:30 AM Best Blower Ever!
  5. 7:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  6. 7:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  7. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  8. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  9. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Savage Waters"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  10. 10:00 AM Primal Survivor "Jungle Sacrifice"
    • TV-14
  11. 11:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Waters"
    • TV-PG
  12. 12:00 PM Primal Survivor "Savage Jungle"
    • TV-14
  13. 1:00 PM Primal Survivor "Outback Inferno"
    • TV-PG
  14. 2:00 PM Primal Survivor "Deadly Desert"
    • TV-14
  15. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Fatal Inferno"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Highway Hijinks"
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Arctic Force"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  18. 6:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Too Much Pot"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 7:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Rock-Throwing Rampage"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM American High School "Walk Across That Stage"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 9:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Lift Off"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  23. 10:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "The Revolutionaries"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  24. 11:00 PM The 80's: The Decade That Made Us "Lift Off"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero "Ice Highway"
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "Darkness Falls"
    • TV-14  (L)
  28. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Alone in the Dark"
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "Emergency Cache"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  30. 4:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Nobody Will Be Ready"
    • TV-14
  31. 5:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "No Such Thing As a Fair Fight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. 6:00 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  33. 6:30 AM Back Pain Solved
  34. 7:00 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  35. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  36. 8:00 AM Amazing Abs
  37. 8:30 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
  38. 9:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Back in the Battle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  39. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Wicked Waters"
    • TV-14  (L)
  40. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "A Bluefin for Boo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  41. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Underdog Day Afternoon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  42. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Not How We Operate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  43. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "The Karma Kid"
    • TV-14  (L)
  44. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Drug Bust"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 5:00 PM Positive Energy "Americas"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  47. 6:00 PM Nasca Lines: The Buried Secrets
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 7:00 PM Cradle of the Gods
    • TV-PG
  49. Tonight
  50. 8:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The March of Freedom"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 9:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • NEW
  52. 10:00 PM Explorer XL "Episode 2"
    • NEW
  53. 11:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM Explorer XL "Episode 2"
  56. 1:01 AM China's Megatomb Revealed
    • TV-14  (V)
  57. 3:01 AM Forbidden Tomb of Genghis Khan
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 AM Explorer "Finding Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  59. 5:00 AM Explorer "Lost Cities of the Amazon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  60. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  61. 6:30 AM Amazing Abs
  62. 7:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  63. 7:30 AM Power Wash with Worx!
  64. 8:00 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
  65. 8:30 AM New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
  66. 9:00 AM Deadly Journeys of the Apostles "Jerusalem to The North"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 10:00 AM Bid & Destroy "Lake House Riches"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  68. 10:30 AM Bid & Destroy "Farm House Fortune"
    • TV-14  (L)
  69. 11:00 AM Mine Hunters "Blood Red Rubies"
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 12:00 PM Mine Hunters "African Aquamarine"
    • TV-14  (L)
  71. 1:00 PM Mine Hunters "Explosives and Emeralds"
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. 2:00 PM Mine Hunters "Colombian Emeralds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 3:00 PM Brooklyn's Russian Gangsters
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  74. 4:00 PM Bullets Over Boston: The Irish Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 5:00 PM Manhattan Mob Rampage
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 6:00 PM Life Below Zero "Burn the Midnight Oil"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 7:00 PM Life Below Zero "Arctic Super Moon"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  78. Tomorrow Night
  79. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Winter's Grip"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 9:00 PM Life Below Zero "Shelter From the Storm"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 10:00 PM Life Below Zero: Ice Breakers "Into the Sun"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 11:00 PM Life Below Zero "Shelter From the Storm"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. Friday, October 20
  84. 12:00 AM Life Below Zero: Ice Breakers "Into the Sun"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 1:00 AM Southern Justice "Narco Knock Out"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  86. 2:00 AM Southern Justice "Forest Fugitive"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 3:00 AM Southern Justice "Hillbilly Heroin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. 4:00 AM Southern Justice "All in the Family"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 5:00 AM Southern Justice "Huntin' Season"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  91. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  92. 7:00 AM Never Rake Again!
  93. 7:30 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  94. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  95. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  96. 9:00 AM StarTalk "David Crosby"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  97. 10:00 AM Alien Deep With Bob Ballard "Wrecks of the Abyss"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  98. 11:00 AM Alien Deep With Bob Ballard "Ocean's Fury"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  99. 12:00 PM Mammoth: Back From the Dead
    • TV-PG
  100. 1:00 PM World's Biggest Cave
    • TV-G
  101. 2:00 PM Into the Lost Crystal Caves
    • TV-G
  102. 3:00 PM Frontier Force "Trailer Tricks"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  103. 4:00 PM Frontier Force "Hunt for the Wolfdog"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 5:00 PM Frontier Force "Cowboy Mardi Gras"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  105. 6:00 PM Life and Death Row "Punishment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 7:00 PM Life and Death Row "Truth"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. Friday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Life and Death Row "Judgement"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 9:00 PM American Justice "Punishment"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 10:00 PM Beltway Snipers: The Final Report
    • NEW
  111. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "The Real Wolves of Wall Street"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  112. Saturday, October 21
  113. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hardcore Heroin"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  114. 1:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Dope-landia"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  115. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Cartel City, Arizona"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  116. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "PCP in DC"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  117. 4:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Philly Dope"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  118. 5:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "The Real Wolves of Wall Street"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  119. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 6:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
  121. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 7:30 AM 1 Minute Miracle Makeup
  123. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  125. 9:00 AM American High School "All Hands on Deck"
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 10:00 AM Live Free or Die "Tony & Amelia"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  127. 11:00 AM Live Free or Die "Builds and Bees"
    • TV-14  (L)
  128. 12:00 PM Inside Cocaine Wars "Narco Sub Mystery"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 1:00 PM Inside Cocaine Wars "Airport Sting"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  130. 2:00 PM Inside Cocaine Wars "Drug Speedboats"
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 3:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "False Bottom"
    • TV-14
  132. 4:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "High Heels"
    • TV-14
  133. 5:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "Carry on Cocaine"
    • TV-14
  134. 6:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "Liquid Cocaine"
    • TV-14
  135. 7:00 PM Airport Security: Colombia "Cocaine Cargo"
    • TV-14
  136. Saturday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Area 51: The CIA's Secret
    • TV-14
  138. 9:00 PM Dark Secrets of the CIA
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  139. 10:00 PM Roswell UFO Secrets
    • NEW
  140. 11:00 PM Dark Secrets of the CIA
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  141. Sunday, October 22
  142. 12:00 AM Roswell UFO Secrets
  143. 1:00 AM Vegas Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  144. 2:00 AM Tijuana Drug Lords
    • TV-14  (V)
  145. 3:00 AM Chinatown Mafia
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 4:00 AM Bikers and Mobsters
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  147. 5:00 AM Biker Chicks: Leather and Lace
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  148. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 7:00 AM Power Wash with Worx!
  151. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 8:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  153. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 9:00 AM Climbing Redwood Giants
    • TV-G
  155. 10:00 AM Caribbean's Deadly Underworld
    • TV-PG  (V)
  156. 11:00 AM Conquering Niagara
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 12:00 PM America's National Parks "Gates of the Arctic"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  158. 1:00 PM America's National Parks "Olympic"
    • TV-PG
  159. 2:00 PM America's National Parks "Grand Canyon"
    • TV-PG
  160. 3:00 PM America's National Parks "Great Smoky Mountains"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  161. 4:00 PM America's National Parks "Saguaro"
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:00 PM America's National Parks "Yosemite"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  163. 6:00 PM America's National Parks "Everglades"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:00 PM America's National Parks "Yellowstone"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  165. Sunday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Drain the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  167. 9:00 PM Drain Alcatraz
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  168. 10:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  169. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Katie Couric"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D)
  170. Monday, October 23
  171. 12:00 AM Drain the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  172. 1:00 AM Drain Alcatraz
    • TV-PG  (V)
  173. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Katie Couric"
    • TV-14  (D)
  174. 3:00 AM When Aliens Attack
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 5:00 AM Area 51: The CIA's Secret
    • TV-14
  176. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  177. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  178. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 9:00 AM World's Weirdest "Freaks on Land"
    • TV-PG
  183. 10:00 AM World's Weirdest "Freaks of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  184. 11:00 AM World's Weirdest "Survival of the Strangest"
    • TV-PG
  185. 12:00 PM World's Weirdest "Animals Behaving Badly"
    • TV-PG
  186. 1:00 PM World's Weirdest "Friends with Benefits"
    • TV-14  (D,S)
  187. 2:00 PM World's Weirdest "Happy Hour"
    • TV-PG
  188. 3:00 PM World's Weirdest "Mutants"
    • TV-PG
  189. 4:00 PM World's Weirdest "Sharks!"
    • TV-PG
  190. 5:00 PM World's Weirdest "Meet the Parents"
    • TV-PG
  191. 6:00 PM Wild Scotland "Spring Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  192. 7:00 PM Wild Scotland "Mid Summer's Night Dream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  193. Monday Night
  194. 8:00 PM World's Deadliest Snakes
    • TV-PG  (V)
  195. 9:00 PM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 10:00 PM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  197. 11:00 PM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  198. Tuesday, October 24
  199. 12:00 AM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  200. 1:00 AM Killer Queen
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. 2:00 AM Jaguar: Supercat
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
  202. 3:00 AM Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
    • TV-PG
  203. 4:00 AM Snake City "The Cape Crusaders"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  204. 5:00 AM Snake City "Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  205. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 9:00 AM Ultimate Survival Alaska "Kodiak Killers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  212. 10:00 AM Primal Survivor "Deadly Desert"
    • TV-14
  213. 11:00 AM Primal Survivor "Killer Seas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  214. 12:00 PM Primal Survivor "Scorched Earth"
    • TV-14
  215. 1:00 PM Primal Survivor "Killer Blizzard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  216. 2:00 PM Primal Survivor "Ultimate Guide"
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shots Fired"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shotgun Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  219. 5:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Grizzly-pendence Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  220. 6:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue: The Last Stand
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 7:00 PM Inside Combat Rescue "This Is a Nightmare"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  222. Tuesday Night
  223. 8:00 PM Inside the Green Berets
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 9:00 PM Brothers in War
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  225. 11:00 PM Brothers in War
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  226. Wednesday, October 25
  227. 1:00 AM Life Below Zero "No Easy Out"
    • TV-14  (L)
  228. 2:00 AM Life Below Zero "Bent and Broken"
    • TV-14  (L)
  229. 3:00 AM Life Below Zero "The Crash"
    • TV-14  (L)
  230. 4:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Hit the Ground Running"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 5:00 AM Doomsday Preppers "Don't Betray the Colony"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 9:00 AM Positive Energy "Americas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  239. 10:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Old Sailors and Bold Sailors"
    • TV-14  (L)
  240. 11:00 AM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Hostile Waters"
    • TV-14  (L)
  241. 12:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Striking Distance"
    • TV-14  (L)
  242. 1:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Luck Be a Tuna Tonight"
    • TV-14  (L)
  243. 2:00 PM Wicked Tuna: Outer Banks "Fighting Frenzy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  244. 3:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Hostage Standoff"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  245. 4:00 PM Alaska State Troopers "Shotgun Showdown"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  246. 5:00 PM Positive Energy "Africa & China"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  247. 6:00 PM The Story of God With Morgan Freeman "Why Does Evil Exist?"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  248. 7:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The March of Freedom"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. Wednesday Night
  250. 8:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 9:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  252. 10:00 PM Explorer XL "Episode 3"
  253. 11:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • TV-14  (V)
  254. Thursday, October 26
  255. 12:00 AM Explorer XL "Episode 3"
  256. 1:00 AM Atlantis Rising
    • TV-PG  (V)
  257. 3:00 AM Easter Island Underworld
    • TV-PG  (V)
  258. 4:00 AM Stonehenge Decoded
    • TV-PG  (V)
  259. 5:00 AM Nasca Lines: The Buried Secrets
    • TV-14  (V)
  260. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 9:00 AM Explorer: Call of the Wild
    • TV-PG  (L)
  267. 10:00 AM Mine Hunters "Colombian Emeralds"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  268. 11:00 AM Mine Hunters "Black Opal"
    • TV-14  (L)
  269. 12:00 PM Mine Hunters "King Sapphire"
    • TV-14  (L)
  270. 1:00 PM Mine Hunters "Dynamite Garnet"
    • TV-14  (L)
  271. 2:00 PM Mine Hunters "Seven Sapphires"
    • TV-14  (L)
  272. 3:00 PM The Real Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 4:00 PM Philly Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  274. 5:00 PM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  275. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Builds and Bees"
    • TV-14  (L)
  276. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Tony & Amelia"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  277. Thursday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Life Below Zero "Primitive Ways"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  279. 9:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
  280. 10:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
  281. 11:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
  282. Friday, October 27
  283. 12:00 AM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  284. 1:00 AM Southern Justice "Gun to the Head"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  285. 2:00 AM Southern Justice "Meth In The Mountains"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  286. 3:00 AM Southern Justice "Mountain Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  287. 4:00 AM Southern Justice "Criminal Kin"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  288. 5:00 AM Southern Justice "Meth Manhunt"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  289. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 9:00 AM DamNation
    • TV-14  (L)
  296. 10:00 AM Drain the Ocean
    • TV-G
  297. 11:00 AM Drain the Ocean: WWII
    • TV-PG  (V)
  298. 12:00 PM Drain the Titanic
    • TV-PG  (V)
  299. 1:00 PM Drain Alcatraz
    • TV-PG  (V)
  300. 2:00 PM Drain the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  301. 3:00 PM Frontier Force "Meth Van Takedown"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  302. 4:00 PM Frontier Force "Marijuana Factory"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  303. 5:00 PM Frontier Force "Lost in the Snow"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  304. 6:00 PM Life and Death Row "Crisis Stage"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  305. 7:00 PM Life and Death Row "No Appeal"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  306. Friday Night
  307. 8:00 PM American Justice "Punishment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  308. 9:00 PM American Justice "Witness"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  309. 10:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "San Francisco Meth Zombies"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  310. 11:00 PM Drugs, Inc. "Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  311. Saturday, October 28
  312. 12:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Detroit Halloween"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  313. 1:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Manic Molly"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  314. 2:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Flesh-Eating Krokodil"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  315. 3:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Hip Hop High"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  316. 4:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Designer Drugs"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  317. 5:00 AM Drugs, Inc. "Ecstasy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  318. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 9:00 AM American High School "Walk Across That Stage"
    • TV-14  (L)
  325. 10:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Crystal Skulls & Crop Circles"
    • TV-14
  326. 11:00 AM The Truth Behind... "Zombies & Monsters"
    • TV-14
  327. 12:00 PM The Whale That Exploded
    • TV-PG
  328. 1:00 PM The Whale That Ate Jaws
    • TV-PG  (V)
  329. 2:00 PM Sea Monsters: The Definitive Guide
    • TV-PG
  330. 3:00 PM Mystery Bear of the Arctic
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  332. 5:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  333. 6:00 PM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  334. 7:00 PM Ghosts of the Russian Royal Family
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  335. Saturday Night
  336. 8:00 PM The Real Boston Strangler
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. 9:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
  338. 10:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
  339. 11:00 PM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Shaquille O'Neal"
  340. Sunday, October 29
  341. 12:00 AM Running Wild With Bear Grylls "Channing Tatum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  342. 1:00 AM Manhattan Mob Rampage
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  343. 2:00 AM Detroit Gang Squad
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  344. 3:00 AM Bullets Over Boston: The Irish Mob
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  345. 4:00 AM Chicago Mob Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  346. 5:00 AM Gang War USA
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  347. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 9:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Ocean's Bounty"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  354. 10:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Hunter's Paradise"
    • TV-14  (L)
  355. 11:00 AM Port Protection Alaska "Backwoods Fix"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  356. 12:00 PM Live Free or Die "Call of The Wild"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  357. 1:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Hunt Is On"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  358. 2:00 PM Live Free or Die "The Tough Get Going"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  359. 3:00 PM Live Free or Die "Race Against Time"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  360. 4:00 PM Live Free or Die "To the Bone"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  361. 5:00 PM Live Free or Die "Making Moves"
    • TV-14  (L)
  362. 6:00 PM Live Free or Die "Bring It Home"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  363. 7:00 PM Live Free or Die "Home Stretch"
    • TV-14  (L)
  364. Sunday Night
  365. 8:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The March of Freedom"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  366. 9:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  367. 10:00 PM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • TV-14  (V)
  368. 11:00 PM StarTalk "Kevin Smith"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  369. Monday, October 30
  370. 12:00 AM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Fight for Peace"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  371. 1:00 AM The Story of Us With Morgan Freeman "The Power of Love"
    • TV-14  (V)
  372. 2:00 AM StarTalk "Ben Stiller"
    • TV-PG
  373. 3:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Yeti"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  374. 4:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  375. 5:00 AM Bigfoot: The New Evidence "Russian Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  376. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 9:00 AM Monster Fish "River Jaws"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  383. 10:00 AM Monster Fish of America
    • TV-G
  384. 11:00 AM Monster Fish "Shark Eating Goliath"
    • TV-PG
  385. 12:00 PM Monster Fish "Salmonzilla"
    • TV-PG
  386. 1:00 PM Monster Fish "World's Biggest Stingray"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  387. 2:00 PM Monster Fish "Amazon Shocker"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  388. 3:00 PM Monster Fish "600 lb. Goldfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  389. 4:00 PM Monster Fish "Russian Giants"
    • TV-G
  390. 5:00 PM Monster Fish "Jungle Catfish"
    • TV-PG
  391. 6:00 PM Tomb of 1,000 Roman Skeletons
    • TV-G
  392. 7:00 PM China's Valley of the Kings
    • TV-PG  (V)
  393. Monday Night
  394. 8:00 PM King Cobra
    • TV-PG
  395. 9:00 PM Snake City "Country Club Killer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  396. 10:00 PM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)
  397. 11:00 PM Snake City "Country Club Killer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  398. Tuesday, October 31
  399. 12:00 AM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)
  400. 1:00 AM King Cobra
    • TV-PG
  401. 2:00 AM The Forbidden River "The Black Dragon"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  402. 3:00 AM The Himalayas
    • TV-G
  403. 4:00 AM Snake City "Trailer Park Terror"
    • TV-14  (L)