TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  3. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  4. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  5. 4:30 AM The Hard Truth
  6. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  7. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  8. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Dailey & Vincent Families"
    • TV-G
  9. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Riders In the Sky"
    • TV-G
  10. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Travis Tritt"
    • TV-G
  11. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  12. 8:00 AM AgDay
  13. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Meridian, Emax, and Intimidator ATVs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  14. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  15. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  16. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  17. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  18. 4:00 PM Virginia Farming "Northern Neck Farm Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  19. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Forging a Firepit Tripod"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  20. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Granite Falls 2"
    • TV-G
  21. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "2017 Spring Classic: Saturday Features: Part 4"
    • TV-G
  22. 6:30 PM NTPA Championship Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 PM LandLeader TV "Conservation Culture"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  24. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  25. Last Night
  26. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  27. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  28. 9:30 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Where the West Was Won"
    • TV-G
  29. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  30. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  31. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  34. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  35. 1:30 AM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Where the West Was Won"
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  37. 2:30 AM Worry Free Living
  38. 3:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  39. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  40. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  41. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  42. 5:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  43. 5:30 AM Celebrity Secrets
  44. 6:00 AM That Nashville Music "Merle Haggard, Leona Williams, Jim Mundy"
    • TV-G
  45. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  46. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  47. 8:00 AM AgDay
  48. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Jenni Smith"
    • TV-G
  49. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  50. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL: Pt. 3"
    • TV-G
  51. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Tom Dorrance"
    • TV-G
  52. 3:00 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Trailer Loading"
    • TV-G
  53. 3:30 PM Dakota Life "Remarkable Women"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:00 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  55. 4:30 PM Quilt in a Day "Lodgepole Pine"
    • TV-G
  56. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  57. 5:30 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  58. 6:00 PM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  59. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • TV-G
  60. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  61. Tonight
  62. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Sherry Cervi Youth Championships"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  63. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  64. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  65. 9:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  66. 10:00 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "Pendleton 2016, Part 2 of 3"
    • TV-G
  67. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Tom Dorrance"
    • TV-G
  68. 11:00 PM Total Team Roping "Chad Masters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  69. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Sherry Cervi Youth Championships"
    • TV-G
  72. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  73. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  74. 1:30 AM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  75. 2:00 AM Worry Free Living
  76. 2:30 AM Celebrity Secrets
  77. 3:00 AM The Hard Truth
  78. 3:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  79. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  80. 4:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  81. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  82. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  83. 6:00 AM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  84. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats Off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Phillip and Highlanders"
    • TV-G
  86. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  87. 8:00 AM AgDay
  88. 8:30 AM Voices of Agriculture "Tennessee Farm Bureau"
    • TV-G
  89. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  90. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Gettysburg National Military Park"
    • TV-G
  91. 2:30 PM The Horse Show "Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  92. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Teaching the Beginnings to a Gaited Horse"
    • TV-G
  93. 3:30 PM Simply Southern "Decoys"
    • TV-G
  94. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Golden Age of Toy Trains 2B"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:30 PM This Week in Louisiana Agriculture
    • TV-G
  96. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  97. 5:30 PM Farmweek
    • TV-G
  98. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  99. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "God Bless the USA"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  101. Tomorrow Night
  102. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "John Anderson"
    • TV-G
  103. 9:00 PM Successful Farming "Marginal to Money-Maker"
    • TV-G
  104. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Door Co Wisconsin; Award Winning Galena/John Lawler"
    • TV-G
  105. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "Hornady"
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  106. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Teaching the Beginnings to a Gaited Horse"
    • TV-G
  107. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  108. Friday, June 30
  109. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  110. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  111. 1:00 AM Successful Farming "Marginal to Money-Maker"
    • TV-G
  112. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Door Co Wisconsin; Award Winning Galena/John Lawler"
    • TV-G
  113. 2:00 AM Hee Haw
  114. 2:30 AM Hee Haw
  115. 3:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  116. 3:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  117. 4:00 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  118. 4:30 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  119. 5:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  120. 5:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  121. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Preconditioning Programs"
    • TV-G
  122. 6:30 AM Heart to Heart Classics
    • TV-G
  123. 7:00 AM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  124. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  125. 8:00 AM AgDay
  126. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  127. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  128. 2:00 PM Heart to Heart Classics
    • TV-G
  129. 2:30 PM Nashville on the Road "Rodney Arias"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  130. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Lisa Layne"
    • TV-G
  131. 3:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "B.J. Thomas"
    • TV-G
  132. 4:00 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  133. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  134. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders
    • TV-G
  136. 6:30 PM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  137. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show "Jay and The Americans"
    • TV-G
  138. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  139. Friday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Part 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  141. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  142. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Kristen Vold & Leah Gibson"
    • TV-G
  143. 10:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show
    • TV-G
  144. 11:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders
    • TV-G
  145. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  146. Saturday, July 1
  147. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  149. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  150. 2:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  151. 2:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  152. 3:00 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  153. 3:30 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  154. 4:00 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  155. 4:30 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  156. 5:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  157. 5:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  158. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "Hornady"
    • TV-G
  159. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show "B.J. Thomas"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  161. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  162. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  163. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  164. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Kristen Vold & Leah Gibson"
    • TV-G
  165. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "2017 Spring Classic: Saturday Features, Pt. 5"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  166. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • TV-G
  167. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Granite Falls 3"
    • TV-G
  168. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  169. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
  170. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Forging a Firepit Tripod"
    • TV-G
  171. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Virginia Farm Bureau"
    • TV-G
  172. 4:00 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Where the West Was Won"
    • TV-G
  173. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "The Godless Men"
    • TV-G
  174. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Outcasts of Paradise Valley"
    • TV-G
  175. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  176. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "God Bless the USA"
    • TV-G
  177. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  178. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  179. Saturday Night
  180. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Willie Nelson"
    • TV-G
  181. 8:30 PM That Nashville Music "Johnny Duncan, Ronnie Milsap, The Statler Brothers"
    • TV-G
  182. 9:00 PM Opry Encore "Wilma Lee Cooper; Skeeter Davis; Loretta Lynn"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Doyle Lawson & Terry Baucom, Lou Reid & Marcus Smith"
    • TV-G
  184. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  185. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "John Anderson"
    • TV-G
  186. Sunday, July 2
  187. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  189. 2:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  190. 2:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  191. 3:00 AM Laugh-In
  192. 3:30 AM Laugh-In
  193. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  194. 4:30 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  195. 5:00 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  196. 5:30 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  197. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  198. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Bents Old Fort, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  199. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Preconditioning Programs"
    • TV-G
  200. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation "Tom Dorrance"
    • TV-G
  201. 8:30 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  202. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Lateral Movement Made Easy"
    • TV-G
  203. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show "Jay and The Americans"
    • TV-G
  204. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Willie Nelson"
    • TV-G
  205. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  206. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  207. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  208. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "What's New at Superior"
    • TV-G
  209. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Payson Event Center: Payson, AZ"
    • TV-G
  210. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  211. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Straightness, Cadence, Control"
    • TV-G
  212. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  213. 2:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  214. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  215. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • TV-G
  216. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants
    • TV-G
  217. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  218. 6:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  219. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Buck Owens; The Mills Brothers"
    • TV-G
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 PM The Joey and Rory Show "Heber Cowboy Gathering"
    • TV-G
  223. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Kristen Vold & Leah Gibson"
    • TV-G
  224. 10:00 PM Successful Farming "Marginal to Money-Maker"
    • TV-G
  225. 10:30 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  226. 11:30 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  227. Monday, July 3
  228. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants
    • TV-G
  229. 12:30 AM NTPA Championship Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio"
    • TV-G
  230. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • TV-G
  231. 2:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  232. 2:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  233. 3:00 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  234. 3:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  235. 4:00 AM Laugh-In
  236. 4:30 AM Laugh-In
  237. 5:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  238. 5:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  239. 6:00 AM NTPA Championship Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio"
    • TV-G
  240. 6:30 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  241. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  242. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  243. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  244. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  245. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Rope it In"
    • TV-G
  246. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "Best Little Derby in the West"
    • TV-G
  247. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Obstacles"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  248. 3:30 PM I Love Toy Trains "Tinplate 4A"
    • TV-G
  249. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors "Season 10 Premier"
    • TV-G
  250. 4:30 PM DocTalk "How to Administer Products in Cattle"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Collection Through Transitions"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  252. 5:30 PM Trains & Locomotives "Western Canada"
    • TV-G
  253. 6:30 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  254. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  255. Monday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "American Century Invest"
    • TV-G
  257. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Superior Spotlights California Customers"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  258. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Days of '76 Rodeo"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  259. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Rope it In"
    • TV-G
  260. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "Best Little Derby in the West"
    • TV-G
  261. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Obstacles"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  262. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  263. Tuesday, July 4
  264. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "American Century Invest"
    • TV-G
  265. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Superior Spotlights California Customers"
    • TV-G
  266. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Days of '76 Rodeo"
    • TV-G
  267. 2:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  268. 2:30 AM The Hard Truth
  269. 3:00 AM Ready. Aim. Clean.
  270. 3:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  271. 4:00 AM Celebrity Secrets
  272. 4:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  273. 5:00 AM Worry Free Living
  274. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  275. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Doyle Lawson & Terry Baucom, Lou Reid & Marcus Smith"
    • TV-G
  276. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  277. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Willie Nelson"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  279. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  280. 8:30 AM American Farmer
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  281. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  282. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  283. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:30 PM Your Health
  285. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Homestead Ironworks: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  286. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Granite Falls 3"
    • TV-G
  287. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "2017 Spring Classic: Saturday Features, Pt. 5"
    • TV-G
  288. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio: Pt 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  289. 7:00 PM LandLeader TV "Conservation Culture"
    • TV-G
  290. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  291. Tuesday Night
  292. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  293. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  294. 9:30 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Vegas With My Dad"
    • TV-G
  295. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  296. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  297. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  298. Wednesday, July 5
  299. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  300. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  301. 1:30 AM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Vegas With My Dad"
    • TV-G
  302. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 6:00 AM That Nashville Music "Johnny Duncan, Ronnie Milsap, The Statler Brothers"
    • TV-G
  311. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  312. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  313. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  314. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Kristen Vold & Leah Gibson"
    • TV-G
  315. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  316. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Payson Event Center: Payson, AZ"
    • TV-G
  317. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "The King of the Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  318. 3:00 PM Advantage Horsemanship
    • TV-G
  319. 3:30 PM Your Health
  320. 4:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads "Campbellsville Fourth of July"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  321. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  322. 5:30 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  323. 6:00 PM Simply Southern "Back 40"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  324. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • TV-G
  325. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  326. Wednesday Night
  327. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Better Barrel Races"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  328. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  329. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  330. 9:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  331. 10:00 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "Pendleton 2016 3 of 3"
    • TV-G
  332. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "The King of the Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  333. 11:00 PM Total Team Roping "Travis Graves"
    • TV-G
  334. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  335. Thursday, July 6
  336. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Better Barrel Races"
    • TV-G
  337. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  338. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  339. 1:30 AM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  340. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 6:00 AM Opry Encore "Wilma Lee Cooper; Skeeter Davis; Loretta Lynn"
    • TV-G
  349. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  350. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders
    • TV-G
  351. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  352. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  353. 8:30 AM Virginia Farming
    • TV-G
  354. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  355. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Lakota of Ohio Grand Open Celebration"
    • TV-G
  356. 2:30 PM The Horse Show "Bishop Mule Days"
    • TV-G
  357. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Equine Nutrition With Dr. Anderson"
    • TV-G
  358. 3:30 PM Your Health
  359. 4:30 PM This Week in Louisiana Agriculture
    • TV-G
  360. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  361. 5:30 PM Farmweek
    • TV-G
  362. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  363. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best of the Booth Brothers"
    • TV-G
  364. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  365. Thursday Night
  366. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Rhonda Vincent & Daryle Singletary"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  367. 9:00 PM Successful Farming "Grain Bin Chute"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Mackinac Bridge & Tractor Crossing/Saddle Making"
    • TV-G
  369. 10:00 PM Rural America Live
  370. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Equine Nutrition With Dr. Anderson"
    • TV-G
  371. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  372. Friday, July 7
  373. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  374. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  375. 1:00 AM Successful Farming "Grain Bin Chute"
    • TV-G
  376. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Mackinac Bridge & Tractor Crossing/Saddle Making"
    • TV-G
  377. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  378. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  379. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  380. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  381. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  382. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  383. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  384. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  385. 6:00 AM DocTalk "How to Administer Products in Cattle"
    • TV-G
  386. 6:30 AM The Jimmy Dean Show "Buck Owens; The Mills Brothers"
    • TV-G
  387. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  388. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  389. 8:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  390. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  391. 2:00 PM Heart to Heart Classics
    • TV-G
  392. 2:30 PM Nashville on the Road
    • TV-G
  393. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Tony Booth and Dottsy"
    • TV-G
  394. 3:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Jeff Woolsey"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  395. 4:00 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  396. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  397. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  398. 6:00 PM Woodsongs "Earls of Leicester"
  399. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • TV-G
  400. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  401. Friday Night
  402. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Pt 4"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  403. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  404. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Women of Acuron"
    • TV-G
  405. 10:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Buck Owens; The Mills Brothers"
    • TV-G
  406. 11:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders
    • TV-G
  407. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  408. Saturday, July 8
  409. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Pt 4"
    • TV-G
  410. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  411. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  412. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  413. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  414. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  415. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  416. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  417. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  418. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  419. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  420. 6:00 AM Rural America Live
  421. 7:00 AM LandLeader TV "Conservation Culture"
    • TV-G
  422. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  423. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  424. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  425. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  426. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Women of Acuron"
    • TV-G
  427. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "2017 Spring Classic: Best Of Spring Classic"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  428. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "New Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  429. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Clayton 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  430. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  431. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  432. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Homestead Ironworks: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  433. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Texas Farm Bureau"
    • TV-G
  434. 4:00 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Vegas With My Dad"
    • TV-G
  435. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "The Devil's Bog"
    • TV-G
  436. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "The Big Chance"
    • TV-G
  437. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage "Samantha Allen"
    • TV-G
  438. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best of the Booth Brothers"
    • TV-G
  439. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Reno Tradition"
    • TV-G
  440. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • TV-G
  441. Saturday Night
  442. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "The Fabulous Superlatives II"
    • TV-G
  443. 8:30 PM That Nashville Music "Boots Randolph, Jerry Reed, Seidina Reed"
    • TV-G
  444. 9:00 PM Opry Encore "Ernie Ashworth; Ray Price; Charley Pride"
    • TV-G
  445. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Tanya Tucker"
    • TV-G
  446. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  447. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Rhonda Vincent & Daryle Singletary"
    • TV-G
  448. Sunday, July 9
  449. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Pt 4"
    • TV-G
  450. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  451. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  452. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  453. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  454. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  455. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  456. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  457. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  458. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  459. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  460. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Days of '76 Rodeo"
    • TV-G
  461. 7:30 AM DocTalk "How to Administer Products in Cattle"
    • TV-G
  462. 8:00 AM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Rope it In"
    • TV-G
  463. 8:30 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  464. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Collection Through Transitions"
    • TV-G
  465. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • TV-G
  466. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "The Fabulous Superlatives II"
    • TV-G
  467. 10:30 AM Equestrian Nation "The King of the Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  468. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  469. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  470. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Superior Spotlights California Customers"
    • TV-G
  471. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  472. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  473. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Obstacles"
    • TV-G
  474. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  475. 2:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  476. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  477. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • TV-G
  478. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Foal Files"
    • TV-G
  479. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  480. 6:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  481. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Jack Jones; Rex Allen; Toots Thielemans; Nudie"
    • TV-G
  482. Sunday Night
  483. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  484. 9:00 PM The Joey and Rory Show "Our Wedding Story"
    • TV-G
  485. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Women of Acuron"
    • TV-G
  486. 10:00 PM Successful Farming "Grain Bin Chute"
    • TV-G
  487. 10:30 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  488. 11:30 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  489. Monday, July 10
  490. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Foal Files"
    • TV-G
  491. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio: Pt 2"
    • TV-G
  492. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "New Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  493. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  494. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  495. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  496. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  497. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  498. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  499. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  500. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  501. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio: Pt 2"
    • TV-G
  502. 6:30 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  503. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  504. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  505. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  506. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  507. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Eye Kandee"
    • TV-G
  508. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "NRBC Open"
    • TV-G
  509. 3:00 PM Ride Smart With Craig Cameron "Preparation for the First Ride"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  510. 3:30 PM I Love Toy Trains "Tinplate 4B"
    • TV-G
  511. 4:00 PM Cooking Outdoors With Johnny Nix "Cookin' With Dennis"
    • TV-G
  512. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Making a Cow/Calf Calendar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  513. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Collection on the Trail Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  514. 5:30 PM Trains & Locomotives "Western Canada"
    • TV-G
  515. 6:30 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  516. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  517. Monday Night
  518. 8:00 PM Rural America Live
  519. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Braunvieh Association"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  520. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Cal Farley's Boys Ranch"
    • TV-G
  521. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Eye Kandee"
    • TV-G
  522. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "NRBC Open"
    • TV-G
  523. 11:00 PM Ride Smart With Craig Cameron "Preparation for the First Ride"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  524. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  525. Tuesday, July 11
  526. 12:00 AM Rural America Live
  527. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Braunvieh Association"
    • TV-G
  528. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Cal Farley's Boys Ranch"
    • TV-G
  529. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  530. 2:30 AM Paid Programming