TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "Vintage Versatility"
    • TV-G
  3. 2:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  4. 2:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  5. 3:00 AM Gaither Homecoming
  6. 3:30 AM Gaither Homecoming
  7. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  8. 4:30 AM Hee Haw
  9. 5:00 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  10. 5:30 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  11. 6:00 AM NTPA Championship Pulling "Tomah, Wisconsin"
    • TV-G
  12. 6:30 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  13. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  14. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  15. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  16. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  17. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "From Tails to Trails"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  18. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "The Big Bob Reining Classic"
    • TV-G
  19. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Straightness, Cadence, Control"
    • TV-G
  20. 3:30 PM I Love Toy Trains "Hi-Rail Layouts: 1B"
    • TV-G
  21. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors "Cookin It All in One Skillet"
    • TV-G
  22. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Organic Beef Production"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  23. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Communicating With Seat and Legs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  24. 5:30 PM Trains & Locomotives "2839: A Royal Farewell"
    • TV-G
  25. 6:30 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  26. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  27. Last Night
  28. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "CanCooker"
    • TV-G
  29. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Champion Animal Health"
    • TV-G
  30. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Barry Corbin"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "From Tails to Trails"
    • TV-G
  32. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "The Big Bob Reining Classic"
    • TV-G
  33. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Straightness, Cadence, Control"
    • TV-G
  34. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  35. Today
  36. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "CanCooker"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Champion Animal Health"
    • TV-G
  38. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Barry Corbin"
    • TV-G
  39. 2:00 AM Worry Free Living
  40. 2:30 AM Copper Chef
  41. 3:00 AM 24 Ladders in 1
  42. 3:30 AM The Hard Truth
  43. 4:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  44. 4:30 AM The Hard Truth
  45. 5:00 AM Everstrong
  46. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show "The Oak Ridge Boys"
    • TV-G
  48. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • TV-G
  49. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Raul Malo"
    • TV-G
  50. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  51. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  52. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Animal Feed"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  53. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  54. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  55. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Wyoming Clinic, Pt. 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  56. 3:30 PM Your Health
    • TV-G
  57. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Fur Traders and U.S. Cavalry"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  58. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Yarmouth 1"
    • TV-G
  59. 5:30 PM Mecum Auctions "Iowa Premier 2016: Part 4"
    • TV-G
  60. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI - Pt 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  61. 7:00 PM LandLeader TV "Timber & Tranquility"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  62. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  63. Tonight
  64. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  65. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  66. 9:30 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  67. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  68. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Wyoming Clinic, Pt. 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  69. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  72. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  73. 1:30 AM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  74. 2:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  75. 2:30 AM Worry Free Living
  76. 3:00 AM Top Chef's Use Ronco Knives
  77. 3:30 AM The Hard Truth
  78. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  79. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  80. 5:00 AM Top Chef's Use Ronco Knives
  81. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  82. 6:00 AM That Nashville Music
    • TV-G
  83. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  84. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  85. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  86. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Heather Dineen"
    • TV-G
  87. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  88. 2:00 PM Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
    • TV-G
  89. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  90. 3:00 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Prepare Your Horse For a Ranch Riding Class: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  91. 3:30 PM Your Health
    • TV-G
  92. 4:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads "Natural Bridge State Park; Ups Worldport; Jim Sams; Father's Country Ham"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "On the Road: 2016 Recap, Pt. 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  94. 5:30 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  95. 6:00 PM Simply Southern "Tigers"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  96. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • TV-G
  97. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  98. Tomorrow Night
  99. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Better Barrel Races"
    • TV-G
  100. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  101. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  102. 9:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  103. 10:00 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "NFR 2016 3 of 4"
    • TV-G
  104. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation
    • TV-G
  105. 11:00 PM Total Team Roping "Alan Bach, Pt. 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  106. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  107. Thursday, September 28
  108. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Better Barrel Races"
    • TV-G
  109. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  110. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  111. 1:30 AM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  112. 2:00 AM Worry Free Living
  113. 2:30 AM Top Chef's Use Ronco Knives
  114. 3:00 AM The Hard Truth
  115. 3:30 AM Copper Chef
  116. 4:00 AM Top Chef's Use Ronco Knives
  117. 4:30 AM Copper Chef
  118. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  119. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  120. 6:00 AM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  121. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Front Porch Gospel - Pt 7"
    • TV-G
  122. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Bluegrass Highway"
    • TV-G
  123. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  124. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  125. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  126. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  127. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Trail Riding Locations in Kansas"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  128. 2:30 PM The Horse Show "Trailer Safety; Tying Horses"
    • TV-G
  129. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Colt Starting in Texas Day 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  130. 3:30 PM Your Health
    • TV-G
  131. 4:30 PM This Week in Louisiana Agriculture
    • TV-G
  132. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  133. 5:30 PM Farmweek
    • TV-G
  134. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  135. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "The Gospel Music of Johnny Cash"
    • TV-G
  136. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  137. Thursday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner
    • TV-G
  139. 9:00 PM Successful Farming "Product Test Team"
    • TV-G
  140. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Living Land and Waters; My Pillow"
    • TV-G
  141. 10:00 PM Best of Farm Progress 2017
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  142. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Colt Starting in Texas Day 3"
    • TV-G
  143. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  144. Friday, September 29
  145. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  146. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  147. 1:00 AM Successful Farming "Product Test Team"
    • TV-G
  148. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Living Land and Waters; My Pillow"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  150. 2:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  151. 3:00 AM Hee Haw
  152. 3:30 AM Hee Haw
  153. 4:00 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  154. 4:30 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  155. 5:00 AM Gaither Homecoming
  156. 5:30 AM Gaither Homecoming
  157. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Organic Beef Production"
    • TV-G
  158. 6:30 AM The Jimmy Dean Show "Buck Owens; Molly Bee; Charlie Callas."
    • TV-G
  159. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  160. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  161. 8:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  162. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  163. 2:00 PM Heart to Heart Classics
    • TV-G
  164. 2:30 PM Nashville on the Road
    • TV-G
  165. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Norma Jean; C. Potter"
    • TV-G
  166. 3:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Doug Allen Nash"
    • TV-G
  167. 4:00 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  168. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  169. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  170. 6:00 PM Woodsongs "Celebration of Barbershop Harmony With the Ringmasters, Vintage Mix, the Wildcat Harmonizers & the Time Bandits"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  172. 7:30 PM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  173. Friday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Rock and Roll Graffiti"
    • TV-G
  175. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  176. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Iris Wall and Marissa Schletzbaum"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  177. 10:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Buck Owens; Molly Bee; Charlie Callas."
    • TV-G
  178. 11:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders "Ridgerunner Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  179. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  180. Saturday, September 30
  181. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Rock and Roll Graffiti"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  183. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage "B. Jean; C. Kay; Redeemed"
    • TV-G
  184. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  190. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 6:00 AM Best of Farm Progress 2017
    • TV-G
  193. 7:00 AM LandLeader TV "Timber & Tranquility"
    • TV-G
  194. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  195. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  196. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  197. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  198. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Iris Wall and Marissa Schletzbaum"
    • TV-G
  199. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Iowa Premier 2016: Pt. 5"
    • TV-G
  200. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "Red Hot Tractors"
    • TV-G
  201. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Yarmouth 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  202. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  203. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  204. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Fur Traders and U.S. Cavalry"
    • TV-G
  205. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Mississippi Farm Bureau"
    • TV-G
  206. 4:00 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  207. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Embezzler's Harvest"
    • TV-G
  208. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "The Brothers O'Dell"
    • TV-G
  209. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  210. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "The Gospel Music of Johnny Cash"
    • TV-G
  211. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Best Of Bluegrass"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  212. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • TV-G
  213. Saturday Night
  214. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Jean Shepard"
    • TV-G
  215. 8:30 PM That Nashville Music
    • TV-G
  216. 9:00 PM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  217. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Aaron Tippin"
    • TV-G
  218. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  219. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner
    • TV-G
  220. Sunday, October 1
  221. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Rock and Roll Graffiti"
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  223. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  226. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  227. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  228. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  229. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  232. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Barry Corbin"
    • TV-G
  233. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Organic Beef Production"
    • TV-G
  234. 8:00 AM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "From Tails to Trails"
    • TV-G
  235. 8:30 AM Equestrian Nation
    • TV-G
  236. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Communicating With Seat and Legs"
    • TV-G
  237. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • TV-G
  238. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Jean Shepard"
    • TV-G
  239. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  240. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  241. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  242. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Champion Animal Health"
    • TV-G
  243. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  244. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  245. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Straightness, Cadence, Control"
    • TV-G
  246. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Wyoming Clinic, Pt. 2"
    • TV-G
  247. 2:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  248. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  249. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • TV-G
  250. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Draft Horses in California"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  251. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  252. 6:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  253. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Vikki Carr; Roy Drusky; Pete Drake; Al Kelly"
    • TV-G
  254. Sunday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  256. 9:00 PM The Joey and Rory Show "In the Garden"
    • TV-G
  257. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Iris Wall and Marissa Schletzbaum"
    • TV-G
  258. 10:00 PM Successful Farming "Product Test Team"
    • TV-G
  259. 10:30 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  260. 11:30 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  261. Monday, October 2
  262. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Draft Horses in California"
    • TV-G
  263. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI - Pt 3"
    • TV-G
  264. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "Red Hot Tractors"
    • TV-G
  265. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  269. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI - Pt 3"
    • TV-G
  274. 6:30 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  275. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  276. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  277. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  278. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  279. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  280. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "Mid Atlantic Saddle Series"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  281. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Your Colt to Open Spaces"
    • TV-G
  282. 3:30 PM I Love Toy Trains "Tinplate Legends 1"
    • TV-G
  283. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors "Season 10 Premier"
    • TV-G
  284. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Acclimating Calves at Weaning"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  285. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "De-Spooking Your Horse"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  286. 5:30 PM Trains & Locomotives "614 Encore"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:30 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  288. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  289. Monday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Rural America Live
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Gain the Maternal Edge With Gelbvieh and Balancer"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Ruidoso, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  293. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  294. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "Mid Atlantic Saddle Series"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  295. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Your Colt to Open Spaces"
    • TV-G
  296. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  297. Tuesday, October 3
  298. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "Total Feeds"
    • TV-G
  299. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Gain the Maternal Edge With Gelbvieh and Balancer"
    • TV-G
  300. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Ruidoso, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  301. 2:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  302. 2:30 AM Worry Free Living
  303. 3:00 AM Copper Chef
  304. 3:30 AM Copper Chef
  305. 4:00 AM Everstrong
  306. 4:30 AM Copper Chef
  307. 5:00 AM Worry Free Living
  308. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  309. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Aaron Tippin"
    • TV-G
  310. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • TV-G
  311. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Jean Shepard"
    • TV-G
  312. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  313. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  314. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Sun Sol"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  315. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  316. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  317. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Difficult Colt"
    • TV-G
  318. 3:30 PM Your Health
    • TV-G
  319. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Humboldt Threshering"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  320. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Yarmouth 2"
    • TV-G
  321. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Iowa Premier 2016: Pt. 5"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI: Pt 4"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 PM LandLeader TV "Conservation Culture"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  325. Tuesday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  327. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  328. 9:30 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "The Great Pig Adventure"
    • TV-G
  329. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Difficult Colt"
    • TV-G
  331. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  332. Wednesday, October 4
  333. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  334. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  335. 1:30 AM Chasing Down Madison Brown "The Great Pig Adventure"
    • TV-G
  336. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 6:00 AM That Nashville Music
    • TV-G
  345. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  346. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  347. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  348. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Iris Wall and Marissa Schletzbaum"
    • TV-G
  349. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  350. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  351. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  352. 3:00 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Learning About Dressage"
    • TV-G
  353. 3:30 PM Your Health
    • TV-G
  354. 4:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • TV-G
  355. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "Sr Boys Breakaway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  356. 5:30 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  357. 6:00 PM Simply Southern "Mining Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  358. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • TV-G
  359. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  360. Wednesday Night
  361. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Oxygen for Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  362. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  363. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  364. 9:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  365. 10:00 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "NFR 2016 4 of 4"
    • TV-G
  366. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  367. 11:00 PM Total Team Roping
  368. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  369. Thursday, October 5
  370. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Oxygen for Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  371. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  372. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  373. 1:30 AM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  374. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 6:00 AM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  383. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Best Of Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  384. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Ridgerunner Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  385. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  386. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  387. 8:30 AM Virginia Farming "Solar Powered Farms"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  388. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  389. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cattle Drive at Andora Farm"
    • TV-G
  390. 2:30 PM The Horse Show "On Target Training"
    • TV-G
  391. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Keeping Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  392. 3:30 PM Your Health
    • TV-G
  393. 4:30 PM This Week in Louisiana Agriculture
    • TV-G
  394. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  395. 5:30 PM Farmweek
    • TV-G
  396. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  397. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Bradley Walker: Blessed"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  398. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  399. Thursday Night
  400. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Rhonda Vincent & Daryle Singletary"
    • TV-G
  401. 9:00 PM Successful Farming "Farm Security"
    • TV-G
  402. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Ice Cream Sundae World Record"
    • TV-G
  403. 10:00 PM Rural America Live
    • TV-G
  404. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Keeping Tradition"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  405. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  406. Friday, October 6
  407. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  408. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  409. 1:00 AM Successful Farming "Farm Security"
    • TV-G
  410. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Ice Cream Sundae World Record"
    • TV-G
  411. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  412. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  413. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  414. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  415. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  416. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  417. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  418. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  419. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Acclimating Calves at Weaning"
    • TV-G
  420. 6:30 AM The Jimmy Dean Show "Vikki Carr; Roy Drusky; Pete Drake; Al Kelly"
    • TV-G
  421. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  422. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  423. 8:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  424. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  425. 2:00 PM Heart to Heart Classics
    • TV-G
  426. 2:30 PM Nashville on the Road "The Cast Show"
    • TV-G
  427. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Heather Myles; Tony Booth"
    • TV-G
  428. 3:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Dr. Harry Anderson/Daniella Gilley"
    • TV-G
  429. 4:00 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  430. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  431. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  432. 6:00 PM Woodsongs "Earls of Leicester"
    • TV-G
  433. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  434. 7:30 PM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  435. Friday Night
  436. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Rock and Roll Graffiti"
    • TV-G
  437. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  438. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Catherine Manterola"
    • TV-G
  439. 10:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Vikki Carr; Roy Drusky; Pete Drake; Al Kelly"
    • TV-G
  440. 11:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders "East Kentucky Soul"
    • TV-G
  441. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  442. Saturday, October 7
  443. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Rock and Roll Graffiti"
    • TV-G
  444. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  445. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  446. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  447. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  448. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  449. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  450. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  451. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  452. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  453. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  454. 6:00 AM Rural America Live
    • TV-G
  455. 7:00 AM LandLeader TV "Conservation Culture"
    • TV-G
  456. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  457. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  458. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  459. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  460. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Catherine Manterola"
    • TV-G
  461. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Iowa Premier 2016: Pt 6"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  462. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "Let's Go to a Tractor Show"
    • TV-G
  463. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Yarmouth 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  464. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  465. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  466. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Humboldt Threshering"
    • TV-G
  467. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Virginia Farm Bureau"
    • TV-G
  468. 4:00 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "The Great Pig Adventure"
    • TV-G
  469. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "El Toro"
    • TV-G
  470. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Johnny Rover"
    • TV-G
  471. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  472. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Bradley Walker: Blessed"
    • TV-G
  473. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hall Of Fame Series"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  474. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • TV-G
  475. Saturday Night
  476. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Masters of Twang"
    • TV-G
  477. 8:30 PM That Nashville Music
    • TV-G
  478. 9:00 PM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  479. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • TV-G
  480. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  481. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Rhonda Vincent & Daryle Singletary"
    • TV-G
  482. Sunday, October 8
  483. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Rock and Roll Graffiti"
    • TV-G
  484. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  485. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  486. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  487. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  488. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  489. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  490. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  491. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  492. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  493. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  494. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Ruidoso, New Mexico"
    • TV-G
  495. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Acclimating Calves at Weaning"
    • TV-G
  496. 8:00 AM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
    • TV-G
  497. 8:30 AM Equestrian Nation
    • TV-G
  498. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "De-Spooking Your Horse"
    • TV-G
  499. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • TV-G
  500. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Masters of Twang"
    • TV-G
  501. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  502. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  503. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  504. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Gain the Maternal Edge With Gelbvieh and Balancer"
    • TV-G
  505. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL. Pt. 2"
    • TV-G
  506. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  507. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Your Colt to Open Spaces"
    • TV-G
  508. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Difficult Colt"
    • TV-G
  509. 2:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  510. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  511. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • TV-G
  512. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Hospital CEO loves Clydesdales"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  513. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  514. 6:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  515. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Bobby Vinton; Homer and Jethro; Molly Bee; Toots Thielemans"
    • TV-G
  516. Sunday Night
  517. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  518. 9:00 PM The Joey and Rory Show "Gone Fishing"
    • TV-G
  519. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Catherine Manterola"
    • TV-G
  520. 10:00 PM Successful Farming "Farm Security"
    • TV-G
  521. 10:30 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  522. 11:30 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  523. Monday, October 9
  524. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Hospital CEO loves Clydesdales"
    • TV-G
  525. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI: Pt 4"
    • TV-G