TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Give a Little"
    • TV-G
  3. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "Best Little Derby in the West"
    • TV-G
  4. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Straightness, Cadence, Control"
    • TV-G
  5. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "WLAC"
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "What's New at Superior"
    • TV-G
  9. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Bents Old Fort, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  10. 2:00 AM Worry Free Living
  11. 2:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  12. 3:00 AM King of the Grill-Wood-Fired Cooking
  13. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  14. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  15. 4:30 AM The Hard Truth
  16. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  17. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  18. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Dailey & Vincent Families"
    • TV-G
  19. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Riders In the Sky"
    • TV-G
  20. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Travis Tritt"
    • TV-G
  21. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  22. 8:00 AM AgDay
  23. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Meridian, Emax, and Intimidator ATVs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  24. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  25. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  26. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  27. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  28. 4:00 PM Virginia Farming "Northern Neck Farm Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  29. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Forging a Firepit Tripod"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  30. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Granite Falls 2"
    • TV-G
  31. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "2017 Spring Classic: Saturday Features: Part 4"
    • TV-G
  32. 6:30 PM NTPA Championship Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:00 PM LandLeader TV "Conservation Culture"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  34. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  37. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  38. 9:30 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Where the West Was Won"
    • TV-G
  39. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  40. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  41. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  44. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  45. 1:30 AM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Where the West Was Won"
    • TV-G
  46. 2:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  47. 2:30 AM Worry Free Living
  48. 3:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  49. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  50. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  51. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  52. 5:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  53. 5:30 AM Celebrity Secrets
  54. 6:00 AM That Nashville Music "Merle Haggard, Leona Williams, Jim Mundy"
    • TV-G
  55. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  56. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  57. 8:00 AM AgDay
  58. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Jenni Smith"
    • TV-G
  59. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  60. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Agri-Civic Center, Okeechobee, FL: Pt. 3"
    • TV-G
  61. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Tom Dorrance"
    • TV-G
  62. 3:00 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Trailer Loading"
    • TV-G
  63. 3:30 PM Dakota Life "Remarkable Women"
    • TV-G
  64. 4:00 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  65. 4:30 PM Quilt in a Day "Lodgepole Pine"
    • TV-G
  66. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  67. 5:30 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  68. 6:00 PM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  69. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • TV-G
  70. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  71. Tomorrow Night
  72. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Sherry Cervi Youth Championships"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  73. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  74. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  75. 9:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  76. 10:00 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "Pendleton 2016, Part 2 of 3"
    • TV-G
  77. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Tom Dorrance"
    • TV-G
  78. 11:00 PM Total Team Roping "Chad Masters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  79. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  80. Thursday, June 29
  81. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Sherry Cervi Youth Championships"
    • TV-G
  82. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  83. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  84. 1:30 AM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  85. 2:00 AM Worry Free Living
  86. 2:30 AM Celebrity Secrets
  87. 3:00 AM The Hard Truth
  88. 3:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  89. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  90. 4:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  91. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  92. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  93. 6:00 AM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  94. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats Off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  95. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Phillip and Highlanders"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  97. 8:00 AM AgDay
  98. 8:30 AM Voices of Agriculture "Tennessee Farm Bureau"
    • TV-G
  99. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  100. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Gettysburg National Military Park"
    • TV-G
  101. 2:30 PM The Horse Show "Mister Ed"
    • TV-G
  102. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Teaching the Beginnings to a Gaited Horse"
    • TV-G
  103. 3:30 PM Simply Southern "Decoys"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Golden Age of Toy Trains 2B"
    • TV-G
  105. 4:30 PM This Week in Louisiana Agriculture
    • TV-G
  106. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  107. 5:30 PM Farmweek
    • TV-G
  108. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  109. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "God Bless the USA"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  111. Thursday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "John Anderson"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 PM Successful Farming "Marginal to Money-Maker"
    • TV-G
  114. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Door Co Wisconsin; Award Winning Galena/John Lawler"
    • TV-G
  115. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "Hornady"
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  116. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Teaching the Beginnings to a Gaited Horse"
    • TV-G
  117. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  118. Friday, June 30
  119. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  120. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  121. 1:00 AM Successful Farming "Marginal to Money-Maker"
    • TV-G
  122. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Door Co Wisconsin; Award Winning Galena/John Lawler"
    • TV-G
  123. 2:00 AM Hee Haw
  124. 2:30 AM Hee Haw
  125. 3:00 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  126. 3:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  127. 4:00 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  128. 4:30 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  129. 5:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  130. 5:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  131. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Preconditioning Programs"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:30 AM Heart to Heart Classics
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 AM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  134. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  135. 8:00 AM AgDay
  136. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  137. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  138. 2:00 PM Heart to Heart Classics
    • TV-G
  139. 2:30 PM Nashville on the Road "Rodney Arias"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Lisa Layne"
    • TV-G
  141. 3:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "B.J. Thomas"
    • TV-G
  142. 4:00 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  143. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  144. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  145. 6:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders
    • TV-G
  146. 6:30 PM Opry Encore
    • TV-G
  147. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show "Jay and The Americans"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  149. Friday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Part 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  151. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  152. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Kristen Vold & Leah Gibson"
    • TV-G
  153. 10:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show
    • TV-G
  154. 11:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders
    • TV-G
  155. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  156. Saturday, July 1
  157. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  158. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  159. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  160. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  167. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  168. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "Hornady"
    • TV-G
  169. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show "B.J. Thomas"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  171. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  172. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  173. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  174. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Kristen Vold & Leah Gibson"
    • TV-G
  175. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "2017 Spring Classic: Saturday Features, Pt. 5"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  176. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • TV-G
  177. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Granite Falls 3"
    • TV-G
  178. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  179. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
  180. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Forging a Firepit Tripod"
    • TV-G
  181. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Virginia Farm Bureau"
    • TV-G
  182. 4:00 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Where the West Was Won"
    • TV-G
  183. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "The Godless Men"
    • TV-G
  184. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Outcasts of Paradise Valley"
    • TV-G
  185. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  186. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "God Bless the USA"
    • TV-G
  187. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  188. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Willie Nelson"
    • TV-G
  191. 8:30 PM That Nashville Music "Johnny Duncan, Ronnie Milsap, The Statler Brothers"
    • TV-G
  192. 9:00 PM Opry Encore "Wilma Lee Cooper; Skeeter Davis; Loretta Lynn"
    • TV-G
  193. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Doyle Lawson & Terry Baucom, Lou Reid & Marcus Smith"
    • TV-G
  194. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  195. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "John Anderson"
    • TV-G
  196. Sunday, July 2
  197. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  198. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  199. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  208. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Bents Old Fort, Colorado"
    • TV-G
  209. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Preconditioning Programs"
    • TV-G
  210. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation "Tom Dorrance"
    • TV-G
  211. 8:30 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  212. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Lateral Movement Made Easy"
    • TV-G
  213. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show "Jay and The Americans"
    • TV-G
  214. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Willie Nelson"
    • TV-G
  215. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  216. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  217. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  218. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "What's New at Superior"
    • TV-G
  219. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Payson Event Center: Payson, AZ"
    • TV-G
  220. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  221. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Straightness, Cadence, Control"
    • TV-G
  222. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  223. 2:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "The Logging Camp Ranch"
    • TV-G
  224. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • TV-PG
  225. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • TV-G
  226. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants
    • TV-G
  227. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  228. 6:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  229. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Buck Owens; The Mills Brothers"
    • TV-G
  230. Sunday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 PM The Joey and Rory Show "Heber Cowboy Gathering"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Kristen Vold & Leah Gibson"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:00 PM Successful Farming "Marginal to Money-Maker"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  236. 11:30 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  237. Monday, July 3
  238. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants
    • TV-G
  239. 12:30 AM NTPA Championship Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • TV-G
  241. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  244. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  245. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 6:00 AM NTPA Championship Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio"
    • TV-G
  250. 6:30 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  251. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  252. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  253. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  254. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  255. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Rope it In"
    • TV-G
  256. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "Best Little Derby in the West"
    • TV-G
  257. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Obstacles"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  258. 3:30 PM I Love Toy Trains "Tinplate 4A"
    • TV-G
  259. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors "Season 10 Premier"
    • TV-G
  260. 4:30 PM DocTalk "How to Administer Products in Cattle"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  261. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Collection Through Transitions"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  262. 5:30 PM Trains & Locomotives "Western Canada"
    • TV-G
  263. 6:30 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  264. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  265. Monday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "American Century Invest"
    • TV-G
  267. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Superior Spotlights California Customers"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  268. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Days of '76 Rodeo"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  269. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Rope it In"
    • TV-G
  270. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "Best Little Derby in the West"
    • TV-G
  271. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Obstacles"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  272. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  273. Tuesday, July 4
  274. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "American Century Invest"
    • TV-G
  275. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Superior Spotlights California Customers"
    • TV-G
  276. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Days of '76 Rodeo"
    • TV-G
  277. 2:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  278. 2:30 AM The Hard Truth
  279. 3:00 AM Ready. Aim. Clean.
  280. 3:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  281. 4:00 AM Celebrity Secrets
  282. 4:30 AM Maintain Your Health
  283. 5:00 AM Worry Free Living
  284. 5:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  285. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Doyle Lawson & Terry Baucom, Lou Reid & Marcus Smith"
    • TV-G
  286. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  287. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Willie Nelson"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  289. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  290. 8:30 AM American Farmer
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  292. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  293. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  294. 3:30 PM Your Health
  295. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Homestead Ironworks: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  296. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Granite Falls 3"
    • TV-G
  297. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "2017 Spring Classic: Saturday Features, Pt. 5"
    • TV-G
  298. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio: Pt 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  299. 7:00 PM LandLeader TV "Conservation Culture"
    • TV-G
  300. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  301. Tuesday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  303. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  304. 9:30 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Vegas With My Dad"
    • TV-G
  305. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  306. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  307. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  308. Wednesday, July 5
  309. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  310. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  311. 1:30 AM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Vegas With My Dad"
    • TV-G
  312. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  316. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  317. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  318. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  319. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 6:00 AM That Nashville Music "Johnny Duncan, Ronnie Milsap, The Statler Brothers"
    • TV-G
  321. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  322. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  323. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  324. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Kristen Vold & Leah Gibson"
    • TV-G
  325. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  326. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Payson Event Center: Payson, AZ"
    • TV-G
  327. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "The King of the Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  328. 3:00 PM Advantage Horsemanship
    • TV-G
  329. 3:30 PM Your Health
  330. 4:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads "Campbellsville Fourth of July"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  331. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  332. 5:30 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  333. 6:00 PM Simply Southern "Back 40"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  334. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • TV-G
  335. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  336. Wednesday Night
  337. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Better Barrel Races"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  338. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  339. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  340. 9:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:00 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "Pendleton 2016 3 of 3"
    • TV-G
  342. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "The King of the Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  343. 11:00 PM Total Team Roping "Travis Graves"
    • TV-G
  344. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  345. Thursday, July 6
  346. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Better Barrel Races"
    • TV-G
  347. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • TV-G
  348. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  349. 1:30 AM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  350. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  358. 6:00 AM Opry Encore "Wilma Lee Cooper; Skeeter Davis; Loretta Lynn"
    • TV-G
  359. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  360. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders
    • TV-G
  361. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  362. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  363. 8:30 AM Virginia Farming
    • TV-G
  364. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  365. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Lakota of Ohio Grand Open Celebration"
    • TV-G
  366. 2:30 PM The Horse Show "Bishop Mule Days"
    • TV-G
  367. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Equine Nutrition With Dr. Anderson"
    • TV-G
  368. 3:30 PM Your Health
  369. 4:30 PM This Week in Louisiana Agriculture
    • TV-G
  370. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  371. 5:30 PM Farmweek
    • TV-G
  372. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  373. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best of the Booth Brothers"
    • TV-G
  374. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  375. Thursday Night
  376. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Rhonda Vincent & Daryle Singletary"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  377. 9:00 PM Successful Farming "Grain Bin Chute"
    • TV-G
  378. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Mackinac Bridge & Tractor Crossing/Saddle Making"
    • TV-G
  379. 10:00 PM Rural America Live
  380. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Equine Nutrition With Dr. Anderson"
    • TV-G
  381. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  382. Friday, July 7
  383. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • TV-G
  384. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  385. 1:00 AM Successful Farming "Grain Bin Chute"
    • TV-G
  386. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Mackinac Bridge & Tractor Crossing/Saddle Making"
    • TV-G
  387. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  388. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  389. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  390. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  391. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  392. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  393. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  394. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  395. 6:00 AM DocTalk "How to Administer Products in Cattle"
    • TV-G
  396. 6:30 AM The Jimmy Dean Show "Buck Owens; The Mills Brothers"
    • TV-G
  397. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  398. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  399. 8:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • TV-G
  400. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  401. 2:00 PM Heart to Heart Classics
    • TV-G
  402. 2:30 PM Nashville on the Road
    • TV-G
  403. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Tony Booth and Dottsy"
    • TV-G
  404. 3:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Jeff Woolsey"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  405. 4:00 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  406. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  407. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  408. 6:00 PM Woodsongs "Earls of Leicester"
  409. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • TV-G
  410. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  411. Friday Night
  412. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Pt 4"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  413. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  414. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Women of Acuron"
    • TV-G
  415. 10:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Buck Owens; The Mills Brothers"
    • TV-G
  416. 11:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders
    • TV-G
  417. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  418. Saturday, July 8
  419. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Pt 4"
    • TV-G
  420. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  421. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  422. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  423. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  424. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  425. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  426. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  427. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  428. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  429. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  430. 6:00 AM Rural America Live
  431. 7:00 AM LandLeader TV "Conservation Culture"
    • TV-G
  432. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  433. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  434. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • TV-G
  435. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  436. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Women of Acuron"
    • TV-G
  437. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "2017 Spring Classic: Best Of Spring Classic"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  438. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "New Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  439. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Clayton 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  440. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • TV-G
  441. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  442. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Homestead Ironworks: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  443. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Texas Farm Bureau"
    • TV-G
  444. 4:00 PM Chasing Down Madison Brown "Vegas With My Dad"
    • TV-G
  445. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "The Devil's Bog"
    • TV-G
  446. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "The Big Chance"
    • TV-G
  447. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage "Samantha Allen"
    • TV-G
  448. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best of the Booth Brothers"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Reno Tradition"
    • TV-G
  450. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • TV-G
  451. Saturday Night
  452. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "The Fabulous Superlatives II"
    • TV-G
  453. 8:30 PM That Nashville Music "Boots Randolph, Jerry Reed, Seidina Reed"
    • TV-G
  454. 9:00 PM Opry Encore "Ernie Ashworth; Ray Price; Charley Pride"
    • TV-G
  455. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Tanya Tucker"
    • TV-G
  456. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  457. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Rhonda Vincent & Daryle Singletary"
    • TV-G
  458. Sunday, July 9
  459. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Kickin' Back: Pt 4"
    • TV-G
  460. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  461. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  462. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  463. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  464. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  465. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  466. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  467. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  468. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  469. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  470. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Days of '76 Rodeo"
    • TV-G
  471. 7:30 AM DocTalk "How to Administer Products in Cattle"
    • TV-G
  472. 8:00 AM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Rope it In"
    • TV-G
  473. 8:30 AM Cowboy Country TV
    • TV-G
  474. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Collection Through Transitions"
    • TV-G
  475. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • TV-G
  476. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "The Fabulous Superlatives II"
    • TV-G
  477. 10:30 AM Equestrian Nation "The King of the Cowboys"
    • TV-G
  478. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  479. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  480. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Superior Spotlights California Customers"
    • TV-G
  481. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  482. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • TV-G
  483. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Introducing Obstacles"
    • TV-G
  484. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Leadership Horsemanship: Boys Camp"
    • TV-G
  485. 2:30 PM Special Cowboy Moments "Real World Champions"
    • TV-G
  486. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Ranch Rally Sneak Peek: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  487. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • TV-G
  488. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Foal Files"
    • TV-G
  489. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  490. 6:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  491. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Dean Show "Jack Jones; Rex Allen; Toots Thielemans; Nudie"
    • TV-G
  492. Sunday Night
  493. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  494. 9:00 PM The Joey and Rory Show "Our Wedding Story"
    • TV-G
  495. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Women of Acuron"
    • TV-G
  496. 10:00 PM Successful Farming "Grain Bin Chute"
    • TV-G
  497. 10:30 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  498. 11:30 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • TV-G
  499. Monday, July 10
  500. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Foal Files"
    • TV-G
  501. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio: Pt 2"
    • TV-G
  502. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "New Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  503. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  504. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  505. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  506. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  507. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  508. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  509. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  510. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  511. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Bowling Green, Ohio: Pt 2"
    • TV-G
  512. 6:30 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • TV-G
  513. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  514. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • TV-G
  515. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • TV-G
  516. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
  517. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Eye Kandee"
    • TV-G
  518. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "NRBC Open"
    • TV-G
  519. 3:00 PM Ride Smart With Craig Cameron "Preparation for the First Ride"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  520. 3:30 PM I Love Toy Trains "Tinplate 4B"
    • TV-G
  521. 4:00 PM Cooking Outdoors With Johnny Nix "Cookin' With Dennis"
    • TV-G
  522. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Making a Cow/Calf Calendar"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  523. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Collection on the Trail Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  524. 5:30 PM Trains & Locomotives "Western Canada"
    • TV-G
  525. 6:30 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  526. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  527. Monday Night
  528. 8:00 PM Rural America Live
  529. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Braunvieh Association"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  530. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Cal Farley's Boys Ranch"
    • TV-G