TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:35 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  3. 1:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  4. 2:30 AM House of Lies "Johari Window"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  5. 3:00 AM House of Lies "One-Eighty"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  6. 3:30 AM House of Lies "Tragedy of the Commons"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  7. 4:00 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  8. 5:00 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  9. 7:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (L)
  10. 8:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (L)
  11. 9:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  12. 10:45 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  13. 12:35 PM Safelight
    • R
  14. 2:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  15. 3:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  16. 6:10 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  17. Last Night
  18. 8:00 PM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  19. 9:40 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  20. 11:00 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. Today
  22. 12:45 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  23. 2:30 AM House of Lies "Violent Agreement"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. 3:00 AM House of Lies "No es Facil"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 3:35 AM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 5:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  27. 6:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  28. 7:55 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  29. 9:25 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  30. 10:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (L)
  31. 11:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (L)
  32. 12:30 PM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  33. 1:30 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  34. 3:05 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  35. 4:45 PM No Escape
    • R
  36. 6:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  37. Tonight
  38. 8:00 PM High School
    • R
  39. 9:45 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  40. 11:15 PM It Follows
    • R
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 1:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  43. 2:45 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  44. 4:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  45. 5:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  46. 7:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  47. 9:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  48. 10:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (L)
  49. 11:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  50. 12:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 1:55 PM Meskada
    • R
  52. 3:25 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  53. 5:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  54. 6:30 PM After
    • PG-13
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 8:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  57. 10:00 PM Meskada
    • R
  58. 11:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  59. Friday, April 28
  60. 1:00 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  61. 2:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 4:25 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  63. 6:00 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. 7:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  65. 9:00 AM Nightlight
    • R
  66. 10:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  67. 12:15 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 2:00 PM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  69. 3:45 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  70. 5:30 PM Nightlight
    • R
  71. 7:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  72. Friday Night
  73. 8:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  74. 9:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  75. 11:15 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  76. Saturday, April 29
  77. 1:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  78. 3:00 AM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  79. 4:30 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  80. 6:10 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Aleah"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. 6:35 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  82. 8:05 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  83. 9:35 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  84. 11:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  85. 1:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  86. 2:50 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  87. 4:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  88. 6:05 PM It Follows
    • R
  89. Saturday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  91. 9:00 PM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 10:30 PM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  93. 11:30 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. Sunday, April 30
  95. 1:05 AM The D Train
    • R
  96. 3:00 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  97. 4:30 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  98. 6:00 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  99. 6:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Hit Me"
    • TV-14  (L)
  100. 7:00 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  101. 8:30 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  102. 10:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  103. 12:00 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 1:45 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  105. 3:00 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  106. 4:45 PM Meskada
    • R
  107. 6:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. Sunday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  110. 9:30 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  111. 11:15 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  112. Monday, May 1
  113. 1:00 AM High School
    • R
  114. 2:45 AM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 4:25 AM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. 5:45 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  117. 7:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. 9:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 10:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 11:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 12:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  122. 1:30 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 3:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  124. 5:35 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. 7:00 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  126. Monday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  128. 9:30 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  129. 11:00 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  130. Tuesday, May 2
  131. 12:40 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 2:20 AM River's Edge
    • R
  133. 4:00 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 5:30 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 7:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  136. 8:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  137. 9:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. 10:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  139. 11:25 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  140. 1:00 PM Carol
    • R
  141. 3:00 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. 4:40 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. 6:25 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. Tuesday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  146. 9:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  147. 11:00 PM Carol
    • R
  148. Wednesday, May 3
  149. 1:00 AM Scorned
    • R
  150. 2:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  151. 4:00 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  152. 5:35 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  153. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  154. 7:45 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  155. 9:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 10:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. 11:35 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  158. 1:15 PM Blackway
    • R
  159. 2:55 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  160. 4:30 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  161. 6:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  162. Wednesday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  164. 9:45 PM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. 11:30 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  166. Thursday, May 4
  167. 1:30 AM River's Edge
    • R
  168. 3:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. 4:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  170. 6:15 AM 5 to 7
    • R
  171. 8:00 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  172. 9:25 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  173. 11:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  174. 12:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  175. 2:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 3:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  177. 5:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  178. 6:30 PM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  179. Thursday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 9:00 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  182. 10:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  183. Friday, May 5
  184. 12:00 AM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 1:30 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  186. 3:30 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 4:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  188. 6:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  190. 8:30 AM Weiner
    • R
  191. 10:15 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  192. 12:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  193. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  194. 3:00 PM Blackway
    • R
  195. 4:30 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  196. 6:15 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  197. Friday Night
  198. 8:00 PM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  199. 9:45 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  200. 11:30 PM The Riot Club
    • R
  201. Saturday, May 6
  202. 1:20 AM Speak
    • PG-13
  203. 2:55 AM Blackway
    • R
  204. 4:25 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  205. 6:00 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  206. 7:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  207. 8:45 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  208. 10:10 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  209. 11:45 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  210. 1:10 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  211. 2:20 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  212. 4:25 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  213. 6:00 PM Carol
    • R
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  216. 9:45 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  217. 11:45 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  218. Sunday, May 7
  219. 1:00 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  220. 2:05 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  221. 3:10 AM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  222. 5:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  223. 7:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  224. 7:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  225. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  226. 10:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  227. 12:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  228. 1:55 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  229. 3:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  230. 5:00 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  231. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  232. Sunday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  234. 9:45 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  235. 11:20 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  236. Monday, May 8
  237. 1:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  238. 2:00 AM Fight Valley
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  239. 3:35 AM Scorned
    • R
  240. 5:05 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  241. 6:35 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  242. 8:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  243. 9:45 AM Bravetown
    • R
  244. 11:40 AM 5 to 7
    • R
  245. 1:20 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  246. 3:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  247. 4:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  248. 6:00 PM Carol
    • R
  249. Monday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  251. 10:00 PM Roadies "Life Is a Carnival"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  252. 11:00 PM Roadies "What Would Phil Do"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)