TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:10 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  3. 12:45 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  4. 2:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  5. 4:15 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  6. 6:05 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  7. 7:35 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 9:05 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  9. 10:55 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  10. 12:30 PM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 1:45 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 3:30 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  13. 5:00 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  14. 6:45 PM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  17. 9:00 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  18. 10:05 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  19. 11:35 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  20. Today
  21. 1:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  22. 3:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  23. 4:30 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 6:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  25. 6:35 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  26. 8:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  27. 10:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 11:30 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  29. 1:15 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  30. 2:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  31. 4:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  32. 6:15 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  35. 9:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  36. 11:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:50 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  39. 2:50 AM Saw
    • R
  40. 4:35 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 6:05 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  42. 6:30 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  43. 8:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  44. 10:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  45. 1:00 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  46. 2:45 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  47. 4:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  48. 6:15 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 9:45 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  52. 11:30 PM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  53. Saturday, February 25
  54. 1:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  55. 3:00 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  56. 4:45 AM What If
    • PG-13
  57. 6:30 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  58. 8:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  59. 8:35 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  60. 10:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  61. 11:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 1:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  63. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  64. 4:30 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  65. 6:15 PM Tenderness
    • R
  66. Saturday Night
  67. 8:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  68. 10:05 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  69. 11:30 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  70. Sunday, February 26
  71. 1:10 AM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 3:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 4:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  74. 6:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  75. 7:40 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  76. 9:05 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  77. 11:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  78. 12:30 PM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 2:00 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  80. 3:30 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  81. 5:25 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  82. 7:00 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  83. Sunday Night
  84. 8:00 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  85. 9:30 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  86. 11:30 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  87. Monday, February 27
  88. 1:00 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  89. 2:05 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  90. 3:05 AM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  91. 4:15 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 5:45 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  93. 7:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  94. 8:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 8:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  96. 10:00 AM What If
    • PG-13
  97. 11:40 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  98. 1:25 PM Good Kill
    • R
  99. 3:10 PM The Next Hit
    • R
  100. 5:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  101. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  102. Monday Night
  103. 8:00 PM River's Edge
    • R
  104. 9:40 PM Saw
    • R
  105. 11:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  106. Tuesday, February 28
  107. 1:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  108. 3:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  109. 4:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  110. 5:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  111. 7:00 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  112. 8:45 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  113. 10:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  114. 12:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  115. 3:00 PM Blackway
    • R
  116. 4:30 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  117. 6:15 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. Tuesday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  120. 9:30 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  121. 11:15 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. Wednesday, March 1
  123. 1:00 AM Meskada
    • R
  124. 2:30 AM Blackway
    • R
  125. 4:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  126. 5:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  127. 8:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  128. 8:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  129. 10:20 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  130. 12:10 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  131. 1:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  132. 3:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 4:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  134. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  135. Wednesday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 9:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  138. 11:05 PM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  139. Thursday, March 2
  140. 12:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  141. 2:30 AM Wolves
    • R
  142. 4:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. 5:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  144. 7:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  145. 9:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  146. 10:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  147. 12:15 PM Weiner
    • R
  148. 2:00 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  149. 3:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  151. 6:30 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  152. Thursday Night
  153. 8:00 PM Weiner
    • R
  154. 9:40 PM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  155. 11:20 PM Paid in Full
    • R
  156. Friday, March 3
  157. 1:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  159. 4:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 5:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  161. 6:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 7:50 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  163. 9:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 11:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  165. 12:10 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  166. 1:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  167. 3:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  168. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  169. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. Friday Night
  171. 8:00 PM SXSW Comedy Night Two With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  172. 9:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  173. 10:50 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. Saturday, March 4
  175. 12:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 1:00 AM Boulevard
    • R
  177. 2:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  178. 4:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  179. 6:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  180. 7:30 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 8:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  182. 10:00 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  183. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  184. 1:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  185. 3:30 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  186. 5:10 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 6:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  188. Saturday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  190. 10:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  191. 11:45 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  192. Sunday, March 5
  193. 1:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  194. 3:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  195. 4:00 AM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 5:20 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  197. 7:05 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  198. 8:10 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  199. 9:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  200. 11:30 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  201. 1:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  202. 3:00 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  203. 4:10 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  204. 5:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  205. 6:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  206. Sunday Night
  207. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  208. 9:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  209. 11:25 PM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  210. Monday, March 6
  211. 12:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. 1:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  213. 3:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 5:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 6:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 7:40 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  217. 9:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  218. 11:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  219. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  220. 2:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 3:15 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  222. 4:55 PM Wolves
    • R
  223. 6:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  224. Monday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  226. 9:15 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  227. 10:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  228. Tuesday, March 7
  229. 12:30 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  230. 2:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  231. 3:30 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  232. 4:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  233. 6:00 AM 5 to 7
    • R
  234. 7:40 AM Weiner
    • R
  235. 9:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  236. 11:10 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  237. 1:00 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  238. 2:45 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  239. 4:25 PM Weiner
    • R
  240. 6:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  241. Tuesday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Hard Candy
    • R
  243. 9:45 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  244. 11:30 PM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)