TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:30 PM Sex With Sunny Megatron "BDSM"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  5. 1:45 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  6. 3:30 AM Prophet's Prey
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  7. 5:15 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  8. 7:15 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  9. 9:00 AM From the Hip
    • PG
  10. 11:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 12:30 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 2:15 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 4:00 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 5:45 PM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  15. 7:30 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  16. Tonight
  17. 9:15 PM The Best Man
    • R
  18. 11:15 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 1:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  21. 2:30 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 4:15 AM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. 5:35 AM Inside Comedy "Steve Carell; Jane Lynch"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  24. 6:00 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  25. 8:00 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  26. 9:45 AM Intruders
    • R
  27. 11:15 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 12:45 PM Backcountry
    • R
  29. 2:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  30. 4:30 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  31. 6:30 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  34. 10:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 11:30 PM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. Thursday, September 29
  37. 1:00 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 2:45 AM N.Y.C. Underground
    • R
  39. 4:15 AM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 5:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Aniversario"
    • TV-14  (D)
  41. 6:00 AM That Gal ... Who Was in That Thing
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  42. 7:30 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  43. 9:00 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  44. 10:30 AM Pride
    • R
  45. 12:45 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 2:30 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  47. 4:15 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  48. 6:00 PM Heaven's Burning
    • R
  49. 7:45 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  50. Thursday Night
  51. 9:45 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  52. 11:45 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  53. Friday, September 30
  54. 1:15 AM The Disappearance of Alice Creed
    • R
  55. 3:00 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 4:45 AM Pride
    • R
  57. 6:45 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  58. 8:30 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  59. 10:15 AM What If
    • PG-13
  60. 12:00 PM Nurse Jackie "Nose Bleed"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  61. 12:30 PM Nurse Jackie "Ring Finger"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  62. 1:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  63. 3:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  64. 4:45 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  65. 6:30 PM Nurse Jackie "Nose Bleed"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  66. 7:00 PM Nurse Jackie "Ring Finger"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  67. 7:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  68. Friday Night
  69. 9:15 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  70. 11:00 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  71. Saturday, October 1
  72. 12:45 AM Listen to Me Marlon
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  73. 2:30 AM Inside Comedy "Bryan Cranston; Carol Leifer"
    • TV-14  (D)
  74. 3:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  75. 4:45 AM After
    • PG-13
  76. 6:15 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  77. 8:15 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  78. 10:00 AM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  79. 11:35 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  80. 1:45 PM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  81. 3:45 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  82. 6:00 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  83. Saturday Night
  84. 8:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  85. 10:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  86. Sunday, October 2
  87. 12:15 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  88. 1:45 AM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 3:30 AM La Bare
    • R
  90. 5:00 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  91. 6:45 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 8:15 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  93. 9:45 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  94. 11:15 AM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  95. 1:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  96. 2:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  97. 4:30 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  98. 6:30 PM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  99. Sunday Night
  100. 8:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  101. 9:45 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  102. 11:30 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  103. Monday, October 3
  104. 1:30 AM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  105. 3:05 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  106. 4:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  107. 6:15 AM That Gal ... Who Was in That Thing
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 7:45 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 9:15 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  110. 10:55 AM Punch-Drunk Love
    • R
  111. 12:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  112. 2:15 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 4:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  114. 5:45 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  115. 7:15 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  116. Monday Night
  117. 9:15 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  118. 11:00 PM Sex With Sunny Megatron "The More the Merrier"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 11:30 PM Sex With Sunny Megatron "Taboos"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. Tuesday, October 4
  121. 12:00 AM Dark Hearts
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  122. 1:45 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 3:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  124. 5:00 AM Inside Comedy "Ellen Degeneres; Tim Conway"
    • TV-14
  125. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  126. 6:00 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  127. 7:45 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  128. 9:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  129. 11:30 AM All Over the Guy
    • R
  130. 1:15 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 2:45 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  132. 4:15 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  133. 6:15 PM All Over the Guy
    • R
  134. Tuesday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  136. 9:30 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 11:30 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  138. Wednesday, October 5
  139. 1:15 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  140. 3:15 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  141. 5:05 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  142. 6:45 AM Inside Comedy "Ellen Degeneres; Tim Conway"
    • TV-14
  143. 7:15 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  144. 9:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  145. 10:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  146. 12:00 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  147. 1:45 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 3:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  149. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  150. 6:30 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  151. Wednesday Night
  152. 8:15 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  153. 10:00 PM Secret Diary of a Call Girl
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. 10:30 PM Secret Diary of a Call Girl
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 11:00 PM Secret Diary of a Call Girl
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 11:30 PM La Bare
    • R
  157. Thursday, October 6
  158. 1:05 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  159. 2:45 AM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  160. 4:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  161. 6:00 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 7:30 AM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  163. 9:05 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 10:30 AM What If
    • PG-13
  165. 12:15 PM Perfect Sisters
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  166. 1:55 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  167. 4:05 PM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  168. 5:45 PM What If
    • PG-13
  169. 7:30 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. Thursday Night
  171. 9:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  172. 11:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  173. Friday, October 7
  174. 1:15 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  175. 3:00 AM Inside Comedy "Ted Danson; Wanda Sykes"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  176. 3:30 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 5:00 AM Inside Comedy "Bette Midler; Richard Belzer"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  178. 5:30 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  179. 7:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  180. 8:30 AM That Gal ... Who Was in That Thing
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 10:00 AM Punch-Drunk Love
    • R
  182. 11:45 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  183. 1:45 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  184. 3:30 PM Jersey Girl
    • PG-13
  185. 5:15 PM Punch-Drunk Love
    • R
  186. 7:00 PM Nurse Jackie "Pill-O-Matix"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 7:30 PM Nurse Jackie "Health Care and Cinema"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  188. Friday Night
  189. 8:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  190. 10:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  191. Saturday, October 8
  192. 12:00 AM All Over the Guy
    • R
  193. 1:45 AM Assassins Run
    • R
  194. 3:15 AM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  195. 5:00 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  196. 7:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  197. 8:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. 9:00 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 10:45 AM Why Did I Get Married?
    • PG-13
  200. 12:45 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  201. 2:30 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  202. 4:45 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  203. 6:15 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  204. Saturday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  206. 9:45 PM Why Did I Get Married?
    • PG-13
  207. 11:45 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  208. Sunday, October 9
  209. 1:15 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 3:05 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  211. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  212. 6:15 AM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 7:35 AM What If
    • PG-13
  214. 9:15 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  215. 10:45 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  216. 12:30 PM Begin Again
    • R
  217. 2:15 PM G.B.F.
    • R
  218. 3:55 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  219. 5:45 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:00 PM What If
    • PG-13
  222. 9:45 PM Begin Again
    • R
  223. 11:30 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  224. Monday, October 10
  225. 1:15 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  226. 2:45 AM La Bare
    • R
  227. 4:30 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  228. 6:15 AM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  229. 8:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  230. 10:00 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  231. 11:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Among Thieves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 12:00 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  233. 1:45 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  234. 3:15 PM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  235. 5:15 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  236. 7:30 PM Revolutionary Road
    • R
  237. Monday Night
  238. 9:30 PM Permanent Midnight
    • R