TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  3. 6:00 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  4. 7:15 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  5. 8:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  6. 10:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  7. 12:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  8. 2:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  9. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  10. 6:15 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 9:30 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  14. 11:30 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  15. Today
  16. 1:45 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  17. 3:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  18. 5:00 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  19. 6:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  20. 7:45 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  21. 9:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  22. 11:00 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  23. 12:45 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  24. 2:30 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  25. 4:30 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 6:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  29. 9:45 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 11:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  33. 2:45 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  34. 4:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  35. 6:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 7:45 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 9:30 AM First Kid
    • PG
  38. 11:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  39. 12:45 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  40. 2:30 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  41. 4:15 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  42. 6:35 PM The Bear
    • PG
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:15 PM First Kid
    • PG
  45. 10:00 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  46. 11:45 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  47. Monday, October 3
  48. 2:00 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  49. 3:15 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  50. 5:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  51. 6:45 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  52. 8:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  53. 9:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  54. 11:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  55. 1:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. 2:30 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:30 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 4:30 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  59. 6:00 PM The War
    • PG-13
  60. Monday Night
  61. 8:05 PM Springsteen & I
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  62. 9:30 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  63. 11:30 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  64. Tuesday, October 4
  65. 12:55 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  66. 3:50 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  67. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  68. 6:00 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  69. 7:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 9:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  71. 11:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  72. 11:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  73. 1:00 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  74. 2:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  75. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. 6:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  77. Tuesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  79. 9:30 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  80. 11:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  81. Wednesday, October 5
  82. 12:45 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 1:15 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 3:00 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  85. 4:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 6:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  87. 8:00 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 9:45 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 11:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  90. 1:15 PM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. 1:45 PM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  92. 3:30 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  93. 5:15 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. 7:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  95. Wednesday Night
  96. 9:05 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  97. 10:45 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  98. Thursday, October 6
  99. 12:15 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  100. 1:30 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  101. 3:05 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 4:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  103. 6:00 AM Alone for Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  104. 7:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  105. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  106. 10:30 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. 12:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  108. 2:00 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  109. 3:45 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  110. 5:15 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  111. 6:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  112. Thursday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  114. 10:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  115. Friday, October 7
  116. 1:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  117. 2:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  118. 3:45 AM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  119. 5:50 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Worth the Fall"
    • TV-14
  120. 6:00 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 8:00 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. 9:30 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  123. 11:15 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  124. 1:00 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 3:00 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. 4:30 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. 6:15 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. Friday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  130. 10:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  131. Saturday, October 8
  132. 12:00 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 1:35 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 3:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 4:45 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  136. 6:30 AM First Kid
    • PG
  137. 8:15 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  138. 9:45 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  139. 11:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Tears and Tortillas"
    • TV-PG
  140. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  141. 2:20 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. 4:15 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  143. 6:00 PM The Bear
    • PG
  144. 7:45 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  145. Saturday Night
  146. 10:05 PM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  147. Sunday, October 9
  148. 12:30 AM The War
    • PG-13
  149. 2:45 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  150. 3:45 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Saturday Night Life"
    • TV-PG
  151. 4:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  152. 6:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  153. 7:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 9:05 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 10:45 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  156. 11:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 1:30 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  158. 3:15 PM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  159. 4:45 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 6:15 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  161. Sunday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Zoolander
    • PG-13
  163. 9:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  164. 11:15 PM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  165. Monday, October 10
  166. 1:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  167. 2:15 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  168. 4:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  169. 5:50 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  170. 7:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  171. 8:30 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  172. 10:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  173. 12:00 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  174. 1:30 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  175. 3:15 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  176. 4:35 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  177. 6:30 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  178. Monday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  180. 9:45 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  181. 11:15 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  182. Tuesday, October 11
  183. 1:00 AM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  184. 3:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  185. 4:20 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  186. 6:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  187. 7:30 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  188. 9:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  189. 11:00 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 12:45 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. 2:05 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  192. 3:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  193. 6:00 PM The War
    • PG-13
  194. Tuesday Night
  195. 8:05 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 9:30 PM Springsteen & I
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  197. 11:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  198. Wednesday, October 12
  199. 1:15 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  200. 3:00 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 4:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  202. 6:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Worth the Fall"
    • TV-14
  203. 6:30 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  204. 7:30 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  205. 9:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  206. 9:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  207. 11:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  208. 1:05 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  209. 2:15 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  210. 3:45 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  211. 4:45 PM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  212. 6:15 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 7:45 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  214. Wednesday Night
  215. 9:45 PM Away From Her
    • PG-13
  216. 11:45 PM Zoolander
    • PG-13
  217. Thursday, October 13
  218. 1:15 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  219. 3:45 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  220. 5:15 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 6:35 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  222. 8:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Saturday Night Life"
    • TV-PG
  223. 8:45 AM First Kid
    • PG
  224. 10:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  225. 12:00 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  226. 1:45 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  227. 3:35 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  228. 5:00 PM First Kid
    • PG
  229. 6:45 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  230. Thursday Night
  231. 8:30 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  232. 10:15 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  233. Friday, October 14
  234. 12:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  235. 1:45 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  236. 3:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  237. 3:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)