TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM Gone in 60 Seconds
    • PG-13
  3. 10:00 PM Lights Out
    • PG-13
  4. 11:25 PM Tremors
    • PG-13
  5. Today
  6. 1:05 AM The Amityville Horror
    • R
  7. 2:35 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  8. 4:10 AM Vóley
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  9. 5:50 AM Mal de Ojo
    • NR
  10. 6:05 AM Run Fat Boy Run
    • PG-13
  11. 7:45 AM The Witches of Eastwick
    • R
  12. 9:45 AM Quiero ser Fiel
    • NR
  13. 11:20 AM Emelie
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  14. 12:45 PM Dark Water
    • NR
  15. 2:30 PM The X-Files: I Want to Believe
    • NR
  16. 4:15 PM Everest
    • PG-13
  17. 6:20 PM Changing Lanes
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM Trapped
    • R
  20. 9:50 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • PG-13
  21. 11:45 PM Marauders
    • R
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:35 AM Play It to the Bone
    • R
  24. 3:40 AM Zorba the Greek
    • NR
  25. 6:05 AM Tremors II: Aftershocks
    • PG-13
  26. 7:45 AM Rails & Ties
    • PG-13
  27. 9:30 AM The Man From U.N.C.L.E.
    • PG-13
  28. 11:30 AM Mission: Impossible III
    • PG-13
  29. 1:35 PM The Pianist
    • R
  30. 4:05 PM Ghost World
    • R
  31. 6:00 PM Jem and the Holograms
    • PG
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:00 PM Dumb and Dumber
    • PG-13
  34. 9:50 PM American Pie
    • NR
  35. 11:30 PM I Spy
    • PG-13
  36. Wednesday, March 29
  37. 1:30 AM Michael Clayton
    • R
  38. 3:30 AM The Pianist
    • R
  39. 6:00 AM The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
    • PG
  40. 8:05 AM Soul Food
    • R
  41. 10:00 AM Mechanic: Resurrection
    • R
  42. 11:40 AM The Good Shepherd
    • R
  43. 2:30 PM Blood and Wine
    • R
  44. 4:10 PM Sin hijos
    • NR
  45. 5:55 PM Constantine
    • R
  46. Wednesday Night
  47. 8:00 PM Tremors
    • PG-13
  48. 9:40 PM Mechanic: Resurrection
    • R
  49. 11:20 PM MI-5
    • R
  50. Thursday, March 30
  51. 1:05 AM Pitch Black
    • NR
  52. 2:55 AM Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
    • PG-13
  53. 4:45 AM Tremors 4: The Legend Begins
    • PG-13
  54. 6:30 AM The Mark of Zorro
    • NR
  55. 8:05 AM A Stranger Among Us
    • PG-13
  56. 9:55 AM Trapped
    • R
  57. 11:45 AM Lights Out
    • PG-13
  58. 1:10 PM Eraser
    • R
  59. 3:05 PM Lucía, Lucía
    • R
  60. 4:55 PM Shoot 'Em Up
    • R
  61. 6:25 PM Babylon A.D.
    • NR
  62. Thursday Night
  63. 8:00 PM The Fantastic Four
    • PG-13
  64. 9:40 PM The X-Files: I Want to Believe
    • NR
  65. 11:25 PM Magnolia
    • R
  66. Friday, March 31
  67. 2:35 AM Our Brand Is Crisis
    • R
  68. 4:25 AM Changing Lanes
    • R
  69. 6:05 AM The Winning Season
    • PG-13
  70. 7:50 AM Not Another Teen Movie
    • R
  71. 9:20 AM Everest
    • PG-13
  72. 11:25 AM Pearl Harbor
    • PG-13
  73. 2:30 PM True Story
    • R
  74. 4:10 PM Last Man Standing
    • R
  75. 5:50 PM Body of Lies
    • R
  76. Friday Night
  77. 8:00 PM In the Heart of the Sea
    • PG-13
  78. 10:05 PM Mission: Impossible III
    • PG-13
  79. Saturday, April 1
  80. 12:10 AM Gone in 60 Seconds
    • PG-13
  81. 2:10 AM Muerte en Buenos Aires
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  82. 3:45 AM El amor me queda grande
    • NR
  83. 4:05 AM The Arrival
    • PG-13
  84. 6:00 AM To Wong Foo, Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar
    • PG-13
  85. 7:50 AM Rush Hour 3
    • PG-13
  86. 9:25 AM Bride Wars
    • PG
  87. 10:55 AM Old School
    • R
  88. 12:25 PM Kamikaze
    • NR
  89. 2:05 PM The Soloist
    • PG-13
  90. 4:05 PM Enough
    • PG-13
  91. 6:05 PM The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
    • PG-13
  92. Saturday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Species
    • R
  94. 9:50 PM Species II
    • R
  95. 11:25 PM Species: The Awakening
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  96. Sunday, April 2
  97. 1:05 AM The Strangers
    • R
  98. 2:30 AM Shaft
    • R
  99. 4:10 AM The Wrestler
    • R
  100. 6:00 AM Fantastic Voyage
    • PG
  101. 7:45 AM I Spy
    • PG-13
  102. 9:45 AM Minority Report
    • PG-13
  103. 12:15 PM Waterworld
    • NR
  104. 2:35 PM Dragonfly
    • PG-13
  105. 4:20 PM The Ring
    • NR
  106. 6:20 PM Mechanic: Resurrection
    • R
  107. Sunday Night
  108. 8:00 PM The 33
    • PG-13
  109. 10:10 PM Jurassic World
    • PG-13
  110. Monday, April 3
  111. 12:15 AM Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
    • PG-13
  112. 2:30 AM Death Race
    • R
  113. 4:20 AM La Pantalla Desnuda
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  114. 6:00 AM Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  115. 8:20 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  116. 10:25 AM Capote
    • R
  117. 12:20 PM The Danish Girl
    • R
  118. 2:20 PM Trainwreck
    • R
  119. 4:25 PM Papita, Maní, Tostón
    • NR
  120. 6:20 PM I Spy
    • PG-13
  121. Monday Night
  122. 8:00 PM The Transporter
    • PG-13
  123. 9:35 PM Ted 2
    • R
  124. 11:30 PM Panic Room
    • R
  125. Tuesday, April 4
  126. 1:25 AM Australia
    • PG-13
  127. 4:15 AM Wonderland
    • R
  128. 6:00 AM Bad Boys
    • R
  129. 8:05 AM Luces Brillantes
    • NR
  130. 8:20 AM Kamikaze
    • NR
  131. 10:00 AM The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
    • PG-13
  132. 11:55 AM Furious 7
    • PG-13
  133. 2:15 PM Friday Night Lights
    • PG-13
  134. 4:15 PM Dead Poets Society
    • PG
  135. 6:25 PM Rush Hour 3
    • PG-13
  136. Tuesday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Old School
    • R
  138. 9:35 PM National Lampoon's Animal House
    • R
  139. 11:25 PM The Martian
    • PG-13
  140. Wednesday, April 5
  141. 1:50 AM Dave Chappelle's Block Party
    • R
  142. 3:35 AM The Flight of the Phoenix
    • NR
  143. 6:00 AM Paper Towns
    • PG-13
  144. 7:50 AM Suffragette
    • PG-13
  145. 9:40 AM The Soloist
    • PG-13
  146. 11:40 AM Freeheld
    • PG-13
  147. 1:25 PM Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
    • PG-13
  148. 3:45 PM Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  149. 6:05 PM Brooklyn
    • PG-13
  150. Wednesday Night
  151. 8:00 PM I Spy
    • PG-13
  152. 10:05 PM In the Heart of the Sea
    • PG-13
  153. Thursday, April 6
  154. 12:10 AM Max Payne
    • PG-13
  155. 1:50 AM Wanted
    • R
  156. 3:40 AM Olvidados
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  157. 5:35 AM Aurora
    • NR
  158. 6:00 AM Godsend
    • PG-13
  159. 7:45 AM The Score
    • R
  160. 9:50 AM Entourage
    • R
  161. 11:40 AM Hilda
    • NR
  162. 1:10 PM En las nubes
    • NR
  163. 1:35 PM The Insider
    • R
  164. 4:15 PM Charlie Wilson's War
    • R
  165. 6:00 PM The Bone Collector
    • R
  166. Thursday Night
  167. 8:00 PM The Exorcist
    • R
  168. 10:05 PM The Order
    • R
  169. 11:50 PM The Dead Pool
    • R
  170. Friday, April 7
  171. 1:25 AM Reindeer Games
    • R
  172. 3:10 AM On Deadly Ground
    • R
  173. 4:55 AM The Darkness
    • PG-13
  174. 6:30 AM Sweet November
    • PG-13
  175. 8:35 AM Waterworld
    • NR
  176. 10:50 AM Death Race
    • R
  177. 12:40 PM Rush Hour 3
    • PG-13
  178. 2:15 PM The Cotton Club
    • R
  179. 4:25 PM The 33
    • PG-13
  180. 6:35 PM The Strangers
    • R
  181. Friday Night
  182. 8:00 PM The Purge: Election Year
    • R
  183. 9:50 PM Minority Report
    • PG-13
  184. Saturday, April 8
  185. 12:15 AM Furious 7
    • PG-13
  186. 2:35 AM Mechanic: Resurrection
    • R
  187. 4:15 AM San Andreas
    • PG-13
  188. 6:10 AM The Birdcage
    • R
  189. 8:10 AM Ciudad Delirio
    • NR
  190. 9:50 AM Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping
    • R
  191. 11:20 AM The Intern
    • PG-13
  192. 1:25 PM A Beautiful Mind
    • PG-13
  193. 3:40 PM Jurassic World
    • PG-13
  194. 5:45 PM Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
    • PG-13
  195. Saturday Night
  196. 8:00 PM We Were Soldiers
    • R
  197. 10:20 PM The Man Without a Face
    • PG-13
  198. Sunday, April 9
  199. 12:15 AM The Purge: Election Year
    • R
  200. 2:05 AM The Ring
    • NR
  201. 4:00 AM Trade
    • R
  202. 6:00 AM The Flight of the Phoenix
    • NR
  203. 8:25 AM Hamlet 2
    • R
  204. 10:00 AM The Man With Two Brains
    • R
  205. 11:30 AM No Reservations
    • PG
  206. 1:15 PM Australia
    • PG-13
  207. 4:05 PM Panic Room
    • R
  208. 6:00 PM The Danish Girl
    • R