TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2001: Rutgers vs. Seton Hall"
  2. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Xavier at Seton Hall"
  3. 4:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Seton Hall at DePaul"
  4. 6:00 AM College Football "2015: California at Texas"
  5. 9:00 AM College Football "2015: Texas Christian at Texas Tech"
  6. 12:00 PM College Football "2015: Texas Christian at Kansas St."
  7. 3:00 PM College Football "2015: Utah at USC"
  8. 6:00 PM College Football "2015: Texas Christian at Oklahoma State"
  9. Tonight
  10. 9:00 PM College Football "2015: Oregon at Stanford"
  11. Tomorrow
  12. 12:00 AM College Football "2015: Utah at Arizona"
  13. 3:00 AM College Football "2015: Texas Tech at Texas"
  14. 6:00 AM College Football "2015: Notre Dame at Stanford"
  15. 9:00 AM College Football "2015: Arizona St. at California"
  16. 12:00 PM College Basketball "2015: Wichita State at Seton Hall"
  17. 2:00 PM College Basketball "2016: UCLA at Washington"
  18. 4:00 PM College Basketball "2016: Marquette at Providence"
  19. 6:00 PM College Basketball "2016: Utah at Colorado"
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 8:00 PM College Basketball "2016: Providence at Villanova"
  22. 10:00 PM College Basketball "2016: Creighton at Georgetown"
  23. Sunday, July 31
  24. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Washington at UCLA"
  25. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Georgetown at Marquette"
  26. 4:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Seton Hall at DePaul"
  27. 6:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Creighton at Xavier"
  28. 8:00 AM Future Phenoms
  29. 8:30 AM ACC All-Access "Best of College Basketball"
  30. 9:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Cotuit at Chatham"
  31. 12:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Harwich at Bourne"
  32. 3:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Falmouth at Orleans"
  33. 6:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Wareham at Falmouth"
  34. Sunday Night
  35. 9:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Brewster at Chatham"
  36. Monday, August 1
  37. 12:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Hyannis at Yarmouth-Dennis"
  38. 3:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: CCBL All-Star Game"
  39. 6:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Orleans at Harwich"
  40. 9:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Hyannis at Wareham"
  41. 12:00 PM Future Phenoms
  42. 12:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of Olympic Sports"
  43. 1:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 1A Championship: Lafayette Central Catholic vs Linton Stockton"
  44. 4:30 PM High School Football "IHSAA 3A Championship: West Lafayette vs Indianapolis Bishop Chatard"
  45. Monday Night
  46. 8:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 5A Championship: Ft. Wayne Snider vs New Palestine"
  47. 11:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 2A Championship: Whiting vs Monrovia"
  48. Tuesday, August 2
  49. 2:30 AM High School Football "IHSAA 4A Championship: Ft. Wayne Dwenger vs East Central"
  50. 6:00 AM High School Football "IHSAA 6A Championship: Penn vs Center Grove"
  51. 9:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: Archbishop Rummel at University Lab"
  52. 12:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Parkview Baptist at Riverside Academy"
  53. 3:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Calvary Baptist at C.E. Byrd"
  54. 6:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Teurlings Catholic at Breaux Bridge"
  55. Tuesday Night
  56. 9:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Slidell at Covington"
  57. Wednesday, August 3
  58. 12:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: South Beauregard at St. Louis Catholic"
  59. 3:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: Plaquemine at Livonia"
  60. 6:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: North Webster at Mansfield"
  61. 9:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: Rayville at Sterlington"
  62. 12:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Welsh at Kinder"
  63. 3:00 PM High School Football "LSHAA 5A Playoffs, First Round: Alexandria at Hahnville"
  64. 6:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA 5A Playoffs, Second Round: West Monroe at Ponchatoula"
  65. Wednesday Night
  66. 9:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA Division I Playoffs, Semifinal: Catholic B.R. at Evangel Christian Academy"
  67. Thursday, August 4
  68. 12:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA Division I, Final: Archbishop Rummel vs Catholic B.R."
  69. 3:00 AM College Tennis Weekly "NCAA Championships"
  70. 3:30 AM High School Football "LHSAA Division IV, Final: St. Mary vs Southern Lab"
  71. 6:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA Division III, Final: Riverside Academy vs Notre Dame"
  72. 8:30 AM High School Football "LHSAA Division II, Final: Parkview Baptist vs St. Thomas More"
  73. 11:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA 1A Championship: Kentwood vs Haynesville"
  74. 1:30 PM High School Football "LHSAA 2A Championship: Mangham vs. Kinder"
  75. 4:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA 3A Championship: Lutcher vs St. James"
  76. 6:30 PM High School Football "LHSAA 4A Championship: Neville vs Edna Karr"
  77. Thursday Night
  78. 9:00 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Football"
  79. 9:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Basketball"
  80. 10:00 PM Future Phenoms
  81. 10:30 PM High School Football "LHSAA 5A Championship: John Ehret vs Zachary"
  82. Friday, August 5
  83. 1:00 AM High School Football "MHSAA 8-Player Final: Battle Creek St. Philip at Powers North Central"
  84. 3:30 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 8 Final: Muskegon Catholic Central vs Waterford Our Lady"
  85. 6:00 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 2 Final: Lowell vs Detroit Martin Luther King"
  86. 8:30 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 6 Final: Ithaca vs Clinton"
  87. 11:00 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 4 Final: Zeeland West vs Flint Powers"
  88. 1:30 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 7 Final: Ishpeming vs. Pewamo-Westphalia"
  89. 4:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 1 Final: Detroit Cass Tech vs Romeo"
  90. 6:30 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 5 Final: Grand Rapids West Catholic vs River Rouge"
  91. Friday Night
  92. 9:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 3 Final: Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Chelsea"
  93. 11:30 PM Future Phenoms
  94. Saturday, August 6
  95. 12:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL: Refugio vs. Canadian"
  96. 3:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL Final: Bremond vs. Albany"
  97. 6:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Cameron Yoe vs. Brock"
  98. 9:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Franklin vs. Waskom"
  99. 12:00 PM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Waco La Vega vs. Argyle"
  100. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: West Orange-Stark vs. Celina"
  101. 6:00 PM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Richmond George Ranch vs. Mansfield Lake Ridge"
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 9:00 PM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Cedar Park vs. Frisco Lone Star"
  104. Sunday, August 7
  105. 12:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Galena Park North Shore vs. Austin Westlake"
  106. 3:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Katy vs. Austin Lake Travis"
  107. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL Division II Quarterfinal: Katy vs Manvel"
  108. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL Division II Semifinal: Katy vs Cibolo Steele"
  109. 12:00 PM High School Football "2015 OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs Broken Arrow"
  110. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015 OSSAA 3A Final: Heritage Hall vs Lincoln Christian"
  111. 6:00 PM Future Phenoms
  112. 6:30 PM Longines Future Tennis Aces
  113. 7:00 PM College Tennis Weekly "Harvard"
  114. 7:30 PM College Tennis Weekly "NCAA Championships"
  115. Sunday Night
  116. 8:00 PM High School Football "2015 WIAAWI: Pepin/Alma vs. Bangor"
  117. 10:30 PM High School Football "2014 WIAAWI Division 6, Final: St. Mary's Springs vs. Darlington"
  118. Monday, August 8
  119. 1:00 AM High School Football "2015 WIAAWI: Amherst vs. Spencer/Columbus Cath."
  120. 3:30 AM High School Football "2015 WIAAWI: Osceola vs. Lodi"
  121. 6:00 AM High School Football "Timeless: WIAA 2015 D3 Finals: Notre Dame vs. Catholic Memorial"
  122. 8:30 AM High School Football "Timeless: WIAA 2015 D2 Final: Homestead vs. Waukesha West"
  123. 11:00 AM High School Football "WIAA 2015 D1 Finals : Kimberly vs. Arrowhead"
  124. 1:30 PM Future Phenoms
  125. 2:00 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Football"
  126. 2:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Basketball"
  127. 3:00 PM College Football "2013: West Virginia at Baylor"
  128. 6:00 PM College Football "2013: Oklahoma at Baylor"
  129. Monday Night
  130. 9:00 PM College Football "2013: Texas Tech at Baylor"
  131. Tuesday, August 9
  132. 12:00 AM College Football "2014: Baylor at Iowa State"
  133. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: Oklahoma State at Baylor"
  134. 6:00 AM College Football "2013: Stephen F. Austin at Texas Tech"
  135. 9:00 AM College Football "2013: Baylor vs. Texas Tech"
  136. 12:00 PM College Football "2015: Tulsa at Oklahoma"
  137. 3:00 PM College Football "2015: West Virginia at Oklahoma"
  138. 6:00 PM College Football "2015: Oklahoma at Kansas St."
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 9:00 PM College Football "2015: Oklahoma at Kansas"
  141. Wednesday, August 10
  142. 12:00 AM College Football "2015: Iowa State at Oklahoma"
  143. 3:00 AM College Football "2015: Oklahoma at Kansas State"
  144. 6:00 AM College Football "2015: Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  145. 9:00 AM College Football "2015: Texas Christian at Oklahoma State"
  146. 12:00 PM College Football "2015: Baylor at Oklahoma State"
  147. 3:00 PM College Football "2015: Texas Christian at Texas Tech"
  148. 6:00 PM College Football "2015: Texas Tech at Kansas"
  149. Wednesday Night
  150. 9:00 PM College Football "2015: Kansas State at Texas Tech"
  151. Thursday, August 11
  152. 12:00 AM College Football "2015: Texas Tech at Texas"
  153. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: Oklahoma State at Baylor"
  154. 6:00 AM College Football "2015: Kansas State at Oklahoma State"
  155. 9:00 AM College Football "2015: Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  156. 12:00 PM College Football "2015: TCU at Oklahoma St."
  157. 3:00 PM College Football "2015: Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
  158. 6:00 PM College Wrestling "2016 NWCA National Duals: Division II Championship"
  159. Thursday Night
  160. 8:00 PM College Wrestling "2016 NWCA National Duals: NAIA Championship"
  161. 10:00 PM Future Phenoms
    • NEW
  162. 10:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of Olympic Sports"
  163. 11:00 PM Longines Future Tennis Aces
  164. 11:30 PM College Tennis Weekly "NCAA Championships"