TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM College Basketball "2014: Marquette at Providence"
  3. 2:00 PM College Tennis Weekly "NCAA Championships"
  4. 2:30 PM Future Phenoms
  5. 3:00 PM College Wrestling "2016 NWCA National Duals: Women's Championship"
  6. 5:00 PM Finished Business
  7. 6:00 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Basketball"
  8. 6:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Football"
  9. 7:00 PM ACC All-Access "Best of Olympic Sports"
  10. 7:30 PM Future Phenoms
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM College Basketball "2014: Marquette at St. John's"
  13. 10:00 PM College Basketball "2014: St. John's at Marquette"
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2014: St. John's vs. Fordham"
  16. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2015: Creighton at St. John's"
  17. 4:00 AM College Basketball "2015: St. John's at Xavier"
  18. 6:00 AM College Basketball "2015: St. John's at Marquette"
  19. 8:00 AM ACC All-Access "Best of College Football"
  20. 8:30 AM ACC All-Access "Best of College Football"
  21. 9:00 AM Future Phenoms
  22. 9:30 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Brewster at Chatham"
  23. 12:30 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Hyannis at Yarmouth-Dennis"
  24. 3:30 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: CCBL All-Star Game"
  25. 6:30 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Orleans at Harwich"
    • LIVE
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:30 PM Future Phenoms
  28. 10:00 PM College Basketball "2013: Wake Forest at Xavier"
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2014: Butler at Xavier"
  31. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2014: Xavier at Villanova"
  32. 4:00 AM College Basketball "2014: Northern Arizona at Xavier"
  33. 6:00 AM College Basketball "2015: Xavier at Butler"
  34. 8:00 AM College Basketball "2015: Xavier at Providence"
  35. 10:00 AM College Basketball "2015: DePaul at Xavier"
  36. 12:00 PM College Basketball "2015: St. John's at Xavier"
  37. 2:00 PM College Basketball "2015: Xavier at Creighton"
  38. 4:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Orleans at Harwich"
  39. 7:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Hyannis at Wareham"
    • LIVE
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 10:00 PM College Basketball "2014: Creighton at Providence"
  42. Thursday, July 28
  43. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2014: Xavier at Providence"
  44. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2014: Providence at DePaul"
  45. 4:00 AM College Basketball "2014: Marquette at Providence"
  46. 6:00 AM College Basketball "2014: Stony Brook at Providence"
  47. 8:00 AM College Basketball "2014: Creighton at Providence"
  48. 10:00 AM College Basketball "2015: Providence at Marquette"
  49. 12:00 PM College Basketball "2015: Xavier at Providence"
  50. 2:00 PM College Basketball "2015: Providence at Xavier"
  51. 4:00 PM College Basketball "2015: Seton Hall at Providence"
  52. 6:00 PM College Wrestling "2016 NWCA National Duals: Division III Championship"
  53. Thursday Night
  54. 8:00 PM College Wrestling "2016 NWCA National Duals: NJCAA Championship"
  55. 10:00 PM Future Phenoms
    • NEW
  56. 10:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of Olympic Sports"
  57. 11:00 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Football"
  58. 11:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Basketball"
  59. Friday, July 29
  60. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2001: Rutgers vs. Seton Hall"
  61. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Xavier at Seton Hall"
  62. 4:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Seton Hall at DePaul"
  63. 6:00 AM College Football "2015: California at Texas"
  64. 9:00 AM College Football "2015: Texas Christian at Texas Tech"
  65. 12:00 PM College Football "2015: Texas Christian at Kansas St."
  66. 3:00 PM College Football "2015: Utah at USC"
  67. 6:00 PM College Football "2015: Texas Christian at Oklahoma State"
  68. Friday Night
  69. 9:00 PM College Football "2015: Oregon at Stanford"
  70. Saturday, July 30
  71. 12:00 AM College Football "2015: Utah at Arizona"
  72. 3:00 AM College Football "2015: Texas Tech at Texas"
  73. 6:00 AM College Football "2015: Notre Dame at Stanford"
  74. 9:00 AM College Football "2015: Arizona St. at California"
  75. 12:00 PM College Basketball "2015: Wichita State at Seton Hall"
  76. 2:00 PM College Basketball "2016: UCLA at Washington"
  77. 4:00 PM College Basketball "2016: Marquette at Providence"
  78. 6:00 PM College Basketball "2016: Utah at Colorado"
  79. Saturday Night
  80. 8:00 PM College Basketball "2016: Providence at Villanova"
  81. 10:00 PM College Basketball "2016: Creighton at Georgetown"
  82. Sunday, July 31
  83. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Washington at UCLA"
  84. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Georgetown at Marquette"
  85. 4:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Seton Hall at DePaul"
  86. 6:00 AM College Basketball "2016: Creighton at Xavier"
  87. 8:00 AM Future Phenoms
  88. 8:30 AM ACC All-Access "Best of College Basketball"
  89. 9:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Cotuit at Chatham"
  90. 12:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Harwich at Bourne"
  91. 3:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Falmouth at Orleans"
  92. 6:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Wareham at Falmouth"
  93. Sunday Night
  94. 9:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Brewster at Chatham"
  95. Monday, August 1
  96. 12:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Hyannis at Yarmouth-Dennis"
  97. 3:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: CCBL All-Star Game"
  98. 6:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Orleans at Harwich"
  99. 9:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Hyannis at Wareham"
  100. 12:00 PM Future Phenoms
  101. 12:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of Olympic Sports"
  102. 1:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 1A Championship: Lafayette Central Catholic vs Linton Stockton"
  103. 4:30 PM High School Football "IHSAA 3A Championship: West Lafayette vs Indianapolis Bishop Chatard"
  104. Monday Night
  105. 8:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 5A Championship: Ft. Wayne Snider vs New Palestine"
  106. 11:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 2A Championship: Whiting vs Monrovia"
  107. Tuesday, August 2
  108. 2:30 AM High School Football "IHSAA 4A Championship: Ft. Wayne Dwenger vs East Central"
  109. 6:00 AM High School Football "IHSAA 6A Championship: Penn vs Center Grove"
  110. 9:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: Archbishop Rummel at University Lab"
  111. 12:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Parkview Baptist at Riverside Academy"
  112. 3:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Calvary Baptist at C.E. Byrd"
  113. 6:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Teurlings Catholic at Breaux Bridge"
  114. Tuesday Night
  115. 9:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Slidell at Covington"
  116. Wednesday, August 3
  117. 12:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: South Beauregard at St. Louis Catholic"
  118. 3:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: Plaquemine at Livonia"
  119. 6:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: North Webster at Mansfield"
  120. 9:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA: Rayville at Sterlington"
  121. 12:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA: Welsh at Kinder"
  122. 3:00 PM High School Football "LSHAA 5A Playoffs, First Round: Alexandria at Hahnville"
  123. 6:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA 5A Playoffs, Second Round: West Monroe at Ponchatoula"
  124. Wednesday Night
  125. 9:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA Division I Playoffs, Semifinal: Catholic B.R. at Evangel Christian Academy"
  126. Thursday, August 4
  127. 12:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA Division I, Final: Archbishop Rummel vs Catholic B.R."
  128. 3:00 AM College Tennis Weekly "NCAA Championships"
  129. 3:30 AM High School Football "LHSAA Division IV, Final: St. Mary vs Southern Lab"
  130. 6:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA Division III, Final: Riverside Academy vs Notre Dame"
  131. 8:30 AM High School Football "LHSAA Division II, Final: Parkview Baptist vs St. Thomas More"
  132. 11:00 AM High School Football "LHSAA 1A Championship: Kentwood vs Haynesville"
  133. 1:30 PM High School Football "LHSAA 2A Championship: Mangham vs. Kinder"
  134. 4:00 PM High School Football "LHSAA 3A Championship: Lutcher vs St. James"
  135. 6:30 PM High School Football "LHSAA 4A Championship: Neville vs Edna Karr"
  136. Thursday Night
  137. 9:00 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Football"
  138. 9:30 PM ACC All-Access "Best of College Basketball"
  139. 10:00 PM Future Phenoms
  140. 10:30 PM High School Football "LHSAA 5A Championship: John Ehret vs Zachary"
  141. Friday, August 5
  142. 1:00 AM High School Football "MHSAA 8-Player Final: Battle Creek St. Philip at Powers North Central"
  143. 3:30 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 8 Final: Muskegon Catholic Central vs Waterford Our Lady"
  144. 6:00 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 2 Final: Lowell vs Detroit Martin Luther King"
  145. 8:30 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 6 Final: Ithaca vs Clinton"
  146. 11:00 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 4 Final: Zeeland West vs Flint Powers"
  147. 1:30 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 7 Final: Ishpeming vs. Pewamo-Westphalia"
  148. 4:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 1 Final: Detroit Cass Tech vs Romeo"
  149. 6:30 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 5 Final: Grand Rapids West Catholic vs River Rouge"
  150. Friday Night
  151. 9:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 3 Final: Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Chelsea"
  152. 11:30 PM Future Phenoms
  153. Saturday, August 6
  154. 12:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL: Refugio vs. Canadian"
  155. 3:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL Final: Bremond vs. Albany"
  156. 6:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Cameron Yoe vs. Brock"
  157. 9:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Franklin vs. Waskom"
  158. 12:00 PM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Waco La Vega vs. Argyle"
  159. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: West Orange-Stark vs. Celina"
  160. 6:00 PM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Richmond George Ranch vs. Mansfield Lake Ridge"
  161. Saturday Night
  162. 9:00 PM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Cedar Park vs. Frisco Lone Star"
  163. Sunday, August 7
  164. 12:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Galena Park North Shore vs. Austin Westlake"
  165. 3:00 AM High School Football "2015 UIL, Final: Katy vs. Austin Lake Travis"
  166. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL Division II Quarterfinal: Katy vs Manvel"
  167. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL Division II Semifinal: Katy vs Cibolo Steele"
  168. 12:00 PM High School Football "2015 OSSAA 6A Final: Jenks vs Broken Arrow"
  169. 3:00 PM High School Football "2015 OSSAA 3A Final: Heritage Hall vs Lincoln Christian"
  170. 6:00 PM Future Phenoms
  171. 6:30 PM Longines Future Tennis Aces
  172. 7:00 PM College Tennis Weekly "Harvard"
  173. 7:30 PM College Tennis Weekly "NCAA Championships"
  174. Sunday Night
  175. 8:00 PM High School Football "2015 WIAAWI: Pepin/Alma vs. Bangor"
  176. 10:30 PM High School Football "2014 WIAAWI Division 6, Final: St. Mary's Springs vs. Darlington"
  177. Monday, August 8
  178. 1:00 AM High School Football "2015 WIAAWI: Amherst vs. Spencer/Columbus Cath."
  179. 3:30 AM High School Football "2015 WIAAWI: Osceola vs. Lodi"
  180. 6:00 AM High School Football "Timeless: WIAA 2015 D3 Finals: Notre Dame vs. Catholic Memorial"
  181. 8:30 AM High School Football "Timeless: WIAA 2015 D2 Final: Homestead vs. Waukesha West"
  182. 11:00 AM High School Football "WIAA 2015 D1 Finals : Kimberly vs. Arrowhead"