TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 PM College Basketball "Creighton at Villanova"
    • NEW
  3. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Eastern Illinois at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville"
    • NEW
  4. 3:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Homestead vs. Pike"
    • NEW
  5. 5:00 AM Spartan Hockey: All-Access
  6. 5:30 AM Oakland Basketball: All Access
  7. 6:00 AM College Hockey "Wisconsin at Minnesota"
  8. 8:30 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  9. 9:00 AM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  10. 9:30 AM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
    • NEW
  11. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Georgetown at St. John's"
  12. 12:00 PM Florida Basketball With Mike White
    • NEW
  13. 12:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
    • NEW
  14. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Boston College at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  15. 4:00 PM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
    • NEW
  16. 4:30 PM Gamecock Insider
    • NEW
  17. 5:00 PM Kentucky: John Calipari
    • NEW
  18. 5:30 PM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
    • NEW
  19. 6:00 PM Florida Basketball With Mike White
  20. 6:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  21. 7:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Georgetown at DePaul"
    • NEW
  22. Last Night
  23. 9:00 PM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  24. 9:30 PM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  25. 10:00 PM Auburn Basketball Everyday
  26. 10:30 PM Kentucky: John Calipari
  27. 11:00 PM Future Phenoms
  28. 11:30 PM Gamecock Insider
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Butler at Xavier"
    • NEW
  31. 2:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  32. 4:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Oklahoma at TCU"
  33. 6:00 AM College Gymnastics "Air Force at Oklahoma"
  34. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Eastern Illinois at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville"
  35. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Butler at Xavier"
  36. 12:00 PM College Hockey "Nebraska-Omaha at North Dakota"
  37. 2:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  38. 3:00 PM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  39. 3:30 PM Kentucky: John Calipari
  40. 4:00 PM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
  41. 4:30 PM Florida Basketball With Mike White
  42. 5:00 PM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  43. 5:30 PM Inside Michigan Basketball
    • NEW
  44. 6:00 PM Spartan Basketball: All Access
    • NEW
  45. 6:30 PM N.C. State: Mark Gottfried
    • NEW
  46. 7:00 PM Gamecock Insider
  47. 7:30 PM Inside Georgia Basketball With Mark Fox
    • NEW
  48. Tonight
  49. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Kansas State at Oklahoma"
  50. 10:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Georgetown at DePaul"
  51. Tomorrow
  52. 12:00 AM High School Wrestling "WIAA Individual Championships"
  53. 3:00 AM N.C. State: Mark Gottfried
  54. 3:30 AM Kentucky: John Calipari
  55. 4:00 AM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
  56. 4:30 AM Auburn Basketball Everyday
  57. 5:00 AM Inside Michigan Basketball
  58. 5:30 AM Spartan Basketball: All Access
  59. 6:00 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  60. 6:30 AM Gamecock Insider
  61. 7:00 AM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  62. 7:30 AM Florida Basketball With Mike White
  63. 8:00 AM Kentucky: John Calipari
  64. 8:30 AM N.C. State: Mark Gottfried
  65. 9:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Baylor at Oklahoma"
  66. 11:00 AM Women's College Basketball "TCU at Texas Tech"
  67. 1:00 PM College Basketball "Creighton at Villanova"
  68. 3:00 PM OU Review "Men's Basketball: Oklahoma at Kansas"
  69. 5:00 PM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  70. 5:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  71. 6:00 PM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  72. 6:30 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  73. 7:00 PM Inside LSU Basketball
    • NEW
  74. 7:30 PM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  75. Tomorrow Night
  76. 8:00 PM Inside Georgia Basketball With Mark Fox
  77. 8:30 PM Arkansas: Full Court Press
    • NEW
  78. 9:00 PM Georgia Tech Basketball Report
  79. 9:30 PM Inside the Big East
    • NEW
  80. 10:00 PM Kentucky: John Calipari
  81. 10:30 PM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
  82. 11:00 PM Zips Basketball with Keith Dambrot
    • NEW
  83. 11:30 PM Badger Sports Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  84. Wednesday, March 1
  85. 12:00 AM Inside Michigan Basketball
  86. 12:30 AM Spartan Basketball: All Access
  87. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Georgetown at Seton Hall"
    • NEW
  88. 3:00 AM College Basketball "DePaul at Providence"
    • NEW
  89. 5:00 AM Inside the Big East
  90. 5:30 AM State Champs: Legends "Jalen Rose"
  91. 6:00 AM Arkansas: Full Court Press
  92. 6:30 AM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  93. 7:00 AM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  94. 7:30 AM N.C. State: Mark Gottfried
  95. 8:00 AM Auburn Basketball Everyday
  96. 8:30 AM Inside Georgia Basketball With Mark Fox
  97. 9:00 AM Florida State Football Behind the Scenes - Bowl Edition 2017
  98. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Georgetown at Seton Hall"
  99. 12:00 PM College Basketball "DePaul at Providence"
  100. 2:00 PM Tennis "USTA Boys 18 and 16 National Clay Court Championships"
  101. 2:30 PM B-CU Wildcat Basketball Insider
  102. 3:00 PM Oakland Basketball: All Access
    • NEW
  103. 3:30 PM Inside Michigan Basketball
  104. 4:00 PM Spartan Basketball: All Access
  105. 4:30 PM Arkansas: Full Court Press
  106. 5:00 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  107. 5:30 PM Zips Basketball with Keith Dambrot
  108. 6:00 PM GatorZone
    • NEW
  109. 6:30 PM Hurricane Gameday
  110. 7:00 PM College Basketball "NEC Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 9:00 PM College Basketball "NEC Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  113. 11:00 PM Badger Sports Report
  114. 11:30 PM N.C. State: Mark Gottfried
  115. Thursday, March 2
  116. 12:00 AM Gamecock Insider
  117. 12:30 AM Inside the Big East
  118. 1:00 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  119. 1:30 AM Inside Georgia Basketball With Mark Fox
  120. 2:00 AM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
  121. 2:30 AM Oakland Basketball: All Access
  122. 3:00 AM College Basketball "Marquette at Xavier"
    • NEW
  123. 5:00 AM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  124. 5:30 AM Inside the Big East
  125. 6:00 AM Florida Basketball With Mike White
  126. 6:30 AM Inside Michigan Basketball
  127. 7:00 AM GatorZone
  128. 7:30 AM Badger Sports Report
  129. 8:00 AM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  130. 8:30 AM Spartan Basketball: All Access
  131. 9:00 AM College Basketball "NEC Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  132. 11:00 AM College Basketball "NEC Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  133. 1:00 PM College Basketball "Marquette at Xavier"
  134. 3:00 PM College Basketball "La Salle at St. Louis"
  135. 5:00 PM Inside the Big East
  136. 5:30 PM Inside Lady Tigers Basketball
    • NEW
  137. 6:00 PM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  138. 6:30 PM GatorZone
  139. 7:00 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  140. 7:30 PM Hurricane Gameday
  141. Thursday Night
  142. 8:00 PM College Basketball "North Texas at Western Kentucky"
    • LIVE
  143. 10:00 PM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
  144. 10:30 PM Inside the Big East
  145. 11:00 PM Inside Lady Tigers Basketball
  146. 11:30 PM Inside LSU Basketball
  147. Friday, March 3
  148. 12:00 AM Kentucky: John Calipari
  149. 12:30 AM Future Phenoms 2017
    • NEW
  150. 1:00 AM USF Basketball: Run With The Bulls
    • NEW
  151. 1:30 AM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  152. 2:00 AM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  153. 2:30 AM Badger Sports Report
  154. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Arkansas-Little Rock at Oklahoma"
  155. 6:00 AM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  156. 6:30 AM Arkansas: Full Court Press
  157. 7:00 AM Inside LSU Basketball
  158. 7:30 AM Zips Basketball with Keith Dambrot
  159. 8:00 AM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  160. 8:30 AM Badger Sports Report
  161. 9:00 AM ACC All-Access
  162. 9:30 AM GatorZone
  163. 10:00 AM College Basketball "North Texas at Western Kentucky"
  164. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Cal State Sacramento at North Dakota"
  165. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Georgetown at Seton Hall"
  166. 4:00 PM Hurricane Gameday
  167. 4:30 PM Future Phenoms 2017
  168. 5:00 PM Inside Georgia Basketball With Mark Fox
  169. 5:30 PM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  170. 6:00 PM Georgia Tech Basketball Report
    • NEW
  171. 6:30 PM Auburn Basketball Everyday
    • NEW
  172. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Marquette at Xavier"
  173. Friday Night
  174. 9:00 PM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  175. 9:30 PM Spartan Hockey: All-Access
    • NEW
  176. 10:00 PM College Basketball "NEC Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  177. Saturday, March 4
  178. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Mississippi"
    • NEW
  179. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas A&M vs. Texas Tech"
    • NEW
  180. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. TCU"
  181. 9:00 AM Future Phenoms 2017
  182. 9:30 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
    • NEW
  183. 10:00 AM Hurricane Gameday
  184. 10:30 AM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  185. 11:00 AM Florida Basketball With Mike White
    • NEW
  186. 11:30 AM Inside the Big East
  187. 12:00 PM College Basketball "NEC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  188. 2:00 PM College Basketball "NEC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  189. 4:00 PM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  190. 4:30 PM Spartan Hockey: All-Access
  191. 5:00 PM College Softball "Western Kentucky at Oklahoma"
  192. Saturday Night
  193. 9:30 PM ACC All-Access
  194. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Villanova at Georgetown"
    • NEW
  195. Sunday, March 5
  196. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas Tech vs. Mississippi"
    • NEW
  197. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. LSU"
    • NEW
  198. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: TCU vs. Texas A&M"
  199. 9:00 AM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  200. 9:30 AM Georgia Tech Basketball Report
  201. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Providence at St. John's"
  202. 12:00 PM Florida Basketball With Mike White
    • NEW
  203. 12:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
    • NEW
  204. 1:00 PM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
    • NEW
  205. 1:30 PM Gamecock Insider
    • NEW
  206. 2:00 PM Kentucky: John Calipari
    • NEW
  207. 2:30 PM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
    • NEW
  208. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Creighton at Marquette"
  209. 5:00 PM College Basketball "Xavier at DePaul"
  210. 7:00 PM College Wrestling "Big 12 Championships"
    • NEW
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 9:00 PM College Basketball "Villanova at Georgetown"
    • NEW
  213. 11:00 PM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  214. 11:30 PM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  215. Monday, March 6
  216. 12:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  217. 2:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  218. 4:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  219. 6:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  220. 8:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  221. 10:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  222. 12:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  223. 2:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  224. 4:00 PM Kentucky: John Calipari
  225. 4:30 PM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
  226. 5:00 PM Florida Basketball With Mike White
  227. 5:30 PM Inside Michigan Basketball
    • NEW
  228. 6:00 PM Spartan Basketball: All Access
    • NEW
  229. 6:30 PM N.C. State: Mark Gottfried
    • NEW
  230. 7:00 PM Gamecock Insider
  231. 7:30 PM Inside Georgia Basketball With Mark Fox
    • NEW
  232. Monday Night
  233. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Creighton at Marquette"
  234. 10:00 PM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  235. 10:30 PM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  236. 11:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  237. Tuesday, March 7
  238. 1:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  239. 3:00 AM N.C. State: Mark Gottfried
  240. 3:30 AM Kentucky: John Calipari
  241. 4:00 AM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
  242. 4:30 AM Auburn Basketball Everyday
  243. 5:00 AM Inside Michigan Basketball
  244. 5:30 AM Spartan Basketball: All Access
  245. 6:00 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  246. 6:30 AM Gamecock Insider
  247. 7:00 AM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  248. 7:30 AM Florida Basketball With Mike White
  249. 8:00 AM Kentucky: John Calipari
  250. 8:30 AM N.C. State: Mark Gottfried
  251. 9:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  252. 11:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  253. 1:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big 12 Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  254. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Seton Hall at Butler"
  255. 5:00 PM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  256. 5:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  257. 6:00 PM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  258. 6:30 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  259. 7:00 PM Inside LSU Basketball
    • NEW
  260. 7:30 PM College Baseball "Arizona at Texas Tech"
    • LIVE
  261. Tuesday Night
  262. 10:30 PM Inside the Big East
  263. 11:00 PM Zips Basketball with Keith Dambrot
    • NEW
  264. 11:30 PM Badger Sports Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  265. Wednesday, March 8
  266. 12:00 AM Arkansas: Full Court Press
    • NEW
  267. 12:30 AM Georgia Tech Basketball Report
  268. 1:00 AM Inside Michigan Basketball
  269. 1:30 AM Spartan Basketball: All Access
  270. 2:00 AM Kentucky: John Calipari
  271. 2:30 AM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
  272. 3:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  273. 5:00 AM Seminole Sports Magazine
  274. 5:30 AM Zips Basketball with Keith Dambrot
  275. 6:00 AM Arkansas: Full Court Press
  276. 6:30 AM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  277. 7:00 AM Florida State: Leonard Hamilton
  278. 7:30 AM NC State Coach's Show with Mark Gottfried
  279. 8:00 AM Auburn Basketball Everyday
  280. 8:30 AM Inside Michigan Basketball
  281. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Arizona at Texas Tech"
  282. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma"
  283. 3:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  284. 5:00 PM Spartan Basketball: All Access
  285. 5:30 PM Arkansas: Full Court Press
  286. 6:00 PM GatorZone
  287. 6:30 PM High School Hockey "Mid-States Championship, Challenge Cup: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  288. Wednesday Night
  289. 9:00 PM High School Hockey "Mid-States Championship, Wickenheiser Cup: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  290. 11:00 PM Badger Sports Report
  291. 11:30 PM Hurricane Gameday
  292. Thursday, March 9
  293. 12:00 AM Gamecock Insider
  294. 12:30 AM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  295. 1:00 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  296. 1:30 AM GatorZone
  297. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  298. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  299. 6:00 AM Spartan Basketball: All Access
  300. 6:30 AM Inside Michigan Basketball
  301. 7:00 AM GatorZone
  302. 7:30 AM Badger Sports Report
  303. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
  304. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA"
  305. 12:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  306. 2:00 PM Zips Basketball with Keith Dambrot
  307. 2:30 PM USF Basketball: Run With The Bulls
  308. 3:00 PM B-CU Wildcat Insider
    • NEW
  309. 3:30 PM Florida Basketball With Mike White
  310. 4:00 PM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma"
  311. 6:00 PM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  312. 6:30 PM GatorZone
  313. 7:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  314. Thursday Night
  315. 9:00 PM Badger Sports Report
  316. 9:30 PM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
  317. 10:00 PM USF Basketball: Run With The Bulls
  318. 10:30 PM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  319. 11:00 PM Future Phenoms
    • NEW
  320. 11:30 PM B-CU Wildcat Insider
  321. Friday, March 10
  322. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  323. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  324. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  325. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  326. 8:00 AM ACC All-Access
  327. 8:30 AM Badger Sports Report
  328. 9:00 AM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  329. 9:30 AM GatorZone
  330. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  331. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  332. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  333. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  334. 6:00 PM Georgia Tech Basketball Report
    • NEW
  335. 6:30 PM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  336. 7:00 PM College Softball "Nebraska-Omaha at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  337. Friday Night
  338. 9:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Big 12 Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  339. 11:00 PM Georgia Tech Basketball Report
  340. 11:30 PM Future Phenoms
  341. Saturday, March 11
  342. 12:00 AM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  343. 12:30 AM ACC All-Access
  344. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  345. 3:00 AM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  346. 5:00 AM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  347. 5:30 AM Kentucky Women: Matthew Mitchell
  348. 6:00 AM Badger Sports Report
  349. 6:30 AM Georgia Tech Basketball Report
  350. 7:00 AM College Softball "Nebraska-Omaha at Oklahoma"
  351. 9:00 AM B-CU Wildcat Basketball Insider
  352. 9:30 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
    • NEW
  353. 10:00 AM B-CU Wildcat Basketball Insider
  354. 10:30 AM Inside Villanova Basketball
    • TV-G
  355. 11:00 AM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
    • NEW
  356. 11:30 AM Future Phenoms
  357. 12:00 PM ACC All-Access
  358. 12:30 PM Georgia Tech Basketball Report
  359. 1:00 PM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  360. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  361. 5:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Baylor at Oklahoma"
  362. 7:30 PM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
    • NEW
  363. Saturday Night
  364. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Michigan State at Minnesota"
    • LIVE
  365. 10:30 PM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
    • NEW
  366. 11:00 PM B-CU Wildcat Basketball Insider
  367. 11:30 PM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
    • NEW