TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  3. 9:30 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
    • NEW
  4. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Powers North Central vs. Buckley"
    • LIVE
  5. 12:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  6. 4:00 PM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
    • NEW
  7. 4:30 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Flint Beecher vs. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian"
    • LIVE
  8. 6:30 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:30 PM B-CU Wildcat Basketball Insider
  11. 9:00 PM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  12. 9:30 PM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
  13. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  16. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
  17. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
  18. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  19. 9:00 AM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  20. 9:30 AM State Champs! RoboZone
    • NEW
  21. 12:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  22. 2:00 PM Kentucky: John Calipari
    • NEW
  23. 2:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
    • NEW
  24. 3:00 PM Gamecock Insider
    • NEW
  25. 3:30 PM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  26. 4:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Powers North Central vs. Buckley"
  27. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Flint Beecher vs. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian"
  30. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM Future Phenoms
  33. 12:30 AM Inside the Orange Bowl
  34. 1:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  35. 4:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  36. 6:00 AM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  37. 8:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  38. 11:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  39. 2:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  40. 5:00 PM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
  41. 5:30 PM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
  42. 6:00 PM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  43. 6:30 PM N.C. State: Inside Wolfpack Sports
  44. 7:00 PM Gamecock Insider
  45. 7:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 8:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  48. 10:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  49. Tuesday, March 28
  50. 12:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  51. 4:00 AM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  52. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary vs. Pittsford"
  53. 8:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Flushing vs. East Kentwood"
  54. 10:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Detroit Edison Public Schools Academy vs. Pewamo-Westphalia"
  55. 12:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Detroit Country Day vs. Ypsilanti Arbor Prep"
  56. 2:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Powers North Central vs. Buckley"
  57. 4:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  58. 6:00 PM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  59. 6:30 PM N.C. State: Inside Wolfpack Sports
  60. 7:00 PM Gamecock Insider
  61. Tuesday Night
  62. 10:00 PM Gamecock Insider
  63. 10:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  64. 11:00 PM Inside the Orange Bowl
  65. 11:30 PM Badger Sports Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  66. Wednesday, March 29
  67. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  68. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  69. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
  70. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
  71. 8:00 AM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  72. 11:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  73. 1:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  74. 3:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  75. 5:00 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  76. 5:30 PM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  77. 6:00 PM GatorZone
    • NEW
  78. 6:30 PM Gamecock Insider
  79. 7:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  80. Wednesday Night
  81. 10:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  82. Thursday, March 30
  83. 1:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  84. 4:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  85. 6:00 AM GatorZone
  86. 6:30 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  87. 7:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Powers North Central vs. Buckley"
  88. 9:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  89. 11:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  90. 5:00 PM Gamecock Insider
  91. 5:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  92. 6:00 PM Inside LSU Baseball
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  93. 6:30 PM GatorZone
  94. 7:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  95. Thursday Night
  96. 10:00 PM Future Phenoms
    • NEW
  97. 10:30 PM B-CU Wildcat Basketball Insider
    • NEW
  98. 11:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  99. Friday, March 31
  100. 1:30 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  101. 2:00 AM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  102. 2:30 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  103. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  104. 6:00 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  105. 6:30 AM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  106. 7:00 AM GatorZone
  107. 7:30 AM Future Phenoms
  108. 8:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  109. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  110. 12:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NAIA Championship"
  111. 2:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NJCAA Championship"
  112. 4:00 PM N.C. State: Inside Wolfpack Sports
  113. 4:30 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  114. 7:30 PM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  115. Friday Night
  116. 10:30 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  117. Saturday, April 1
  118. 1:00 AM N.C. State: Inside Wolfpack Sports
  119. 1:30 AM ACC All-Access
  120. 2:00 AM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  121. 2:30 AM GatorZone
  122. 3:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  123. 5:00 AM Future Phenoms
  124. 5:30 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  126. 8:00 AM Future Phenoms
  127. 8:30 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  128. 9:00 AM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  129. 9:30 AM Duke Basketball With Mike Krzyzewski
    • NEW
  130. 10:00 AM GatorZone
  131. 10:30 AM ACC All-Access
  132. 11:00 AM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
    • NEW
  133. 11:30 AM Future Phenoms
  134. 12:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  135. 2:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  136. 4:00 PM College Wrestling "Oklahoma State vs. Penn State"
  137. 6:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  138. Saturday Night
  139. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  140. Sunday, April 2
  141. 12:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  142. 2:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  143. 4:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  144. 6:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  145. 9:00 AM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  146. 9:30 AM State Champs! RoboZone
    • NEW
  147. 10:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  148. 12:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
    • NEW
  149. 1:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  150. 3:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  151. 5:30 PM Gamecock Insider
    • NEW
  152. 6:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  153. Sunday Night
  154. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Mississippi"
  155. Monday, April 3
  156. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas A&M vs. Texas Tech"
  157. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. TCU"
  158. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas Tech vs. Mississippi"
  159. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. LSU"
  160. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: TCU vs. Texas A&M"
  161. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. Texas Tech"
  162. 6:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Mississippi vs. TCU"
  163. Monday Night
  164. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Texas A&M"
  165. Tuesday, April 4
  166. 12:00 AM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  167. 2:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  168. 4:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  169. 6:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  170. 8:30 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  171. 11:00 AM Gamecock Insider
  172. 11:30 AM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  173. 12:00 PM Future Phenoms
  174. 12:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  175. 1:00 PM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
  176. 1:30 PM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  177. 2:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  178. 5:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 8:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  181. 11:00 PM Gamecock Insider
  182. 11:30 PM Badger Sports Report
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  183. Wednesday, April 5
  184. 12:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  185. 2:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  186. 4:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  187. 6:00 AM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  188. 8:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  189. 10:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  190. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  191. 4:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duals: Division II Championship"
  192. 6:00 PM GatorZone
    • NEW
  193. 6:30 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  194. Wednesday Night
  195. 9:00 PM College Softball "Arkansas at Oklahoma"
  196. 11:00 PM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  197. 11:30 PM Gamecock Insider
  198. Thursday, April 6
  199. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  200. 3:00 AM GatorZone
    • NEW
  201. 3:30 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  202. 4:00 AM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
  203. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  204. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  205. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  206. 3:00 PM B-CU Wildcat Basketball Insider
    • NEW
  207. 6:00 PM Inside LSU Baseball
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  208. 6:30 PM GatorZone
  209. 7:00 PM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  210. 7:30 PM Seminole Sports Magazine
  211. Thursday Night
  212. 8:00 PM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
  213. 10:00 PM Future Phenoms
    • NEW
  214. 10:30 PM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
  215. 11:00 PM College Softball "Arkansas at Oklahoma"
  216. Friday, April 7
  217. 1:00 AM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  218. 1:30 AM Future Phenoms
  219. 2:00 AM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
  220. 2:30 AM Badger Sports Report
    • TV-G
  221. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  222. 6:00 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  223. 8:30 AM Badger Sports Report
  224. 9:00 AM ACC All-Access
  225. 9:30 AM GatorZone
  226. 10:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  227. 12:00 PM Florida State: Mike Martin 2017
  228. 12:30 PM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  229. 1:00 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  230. 3:30 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  231. 6:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Kansas at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  232. Friday Night
  233. 8:30 PM Future Phenoms
  234. 9:00 PM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  235. 9:30 PM ACC All-Access
  236. 10:00 PM College Softball "Iowa State at Baylor"
  237. Saturday, April 8
  238. 12:00 AM Future Phenoms
  239. 12:30 AM GatorZone
  240. 1:00 AM STATE CHAMPS! High School Sports Show
  241. 1:30 AM ACC All-Access
  242. 2:00 AM College Baseball "Kansas State at Oklahoma State"
  243. 5:00 AM Inside LSU Baseball
    • TV-G
  244. 5:30 AM Badger Sports Report
  245. 6:00 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  246. 8:30 AM Women's College Tennis "Kansas at Oklahoma"