Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Lamar at DePaul"
  3. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Brown at Providence"
  4. 10:00 AM College Basketball "California vs. Princeton"
  5. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Hawaii vs. Seton Hall"
  6. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Cal State Northridge at St. John's"
  7. 4:00 PM OU Sooner Football with Bob Stoops
  8. 5:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  9. 5:30 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  10. 6:00 PM N' Side Nebraska 2016
  11. 6:30 PM UND Sports Extra
    • NEW
  12. 7:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  13. 7:30 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM Big 12 Showcase
    • NEW
  16. 8:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  17. 9:00 PM College Basketball "San Diego State at Grand Canyon"
    • LIVE
  18. 11:00 PM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  19. Today
  20. 1:00 AM Double T Insider
  21. 1:30 AM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  22. 2:00 AM OU Sooner Football with Bob Stoops
  23. 3:00 AM Big 12 Showcase
  24. 3:30 AM The Suzie Fritz Show
  25. 4:00 AM UND Sports Extra
  26. 4:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  27. 5:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  28. 5:30 AM Double T Insider
  29. 6:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Texas-Arlington at Kansas State"
  30. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Texas-San Antonio at Texas Tech"
  31. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Stetson at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville"
  32. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  33. 2:00 PM UND Sports Extra
  34. 2:30 PM N' Side Nebraska 2016
  35. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  36. 3:30 PM High School Spotlight
  37. 4:00 PM Double T Insider
  38. 4:30 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  39. 5:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  40. 5:30 PM UND Sports Extra
    • NEW
  41. 6:00 PM Big 12 Showcase
  42. 6:30 PM Double T Insider
  43. 7:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  44. 7:30 PM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
    • NEW
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
    • LIVE
  47. 9:00 PM College Football "Big Ten Championship: Wisconsin vs. Penn State"
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM UND Sports Extra
  50. 12:30 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  51. 1:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  52. 1:30 AM Double T Insider
  53. 2:00 AM OU Sooner Football with Bob Stoops
  54. 3:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Texas A&M at TCU"
    • NEW
  55. 5:00 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  56. 5:30 AM High School Spotlight
  57. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Fordham at St. John's"
  58. 8:00 AM Double T Insider
  59. 8:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  60. 9:00 AM N' Side Nebraska 2016
  61. 9:30 AM Big 12 Showcase
  62. 10:00 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  63. 10:30 AM The Suzie Fritz Show
  64. 11:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma State at Oklahoma"
  65. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  66. 2:30 PM Big 12 Showcase
  67. 3:00 PM Double T Insider
  68. 3:30 PM UND Sports Extra
  69. 4:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  70. 4:30 PM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  71. 5:00 PM OU Crimson Classics: 2016 Football Season Highlights
    • NEW
  72. 7:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Texas-Rio Grande Valley at Oklahoma"
  73. Tomorrow Night
  74. 9:00 PM High School Football "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game"
  75. 11:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  76. Saturday, December 10
  77. 12:00 AM SportsDay HS
    • LIVE
  78. 1:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Texas A&M at TCU"
  79. 3:00 AM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  80. 5:00 AM Double T Insider
  81. 5:30 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  82. 6:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  83. 6:30 AM The Suzie Fritz Show
  84. 7:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  85. 7:30 AM Big 12 Showcase
  86. 8:00 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  87. 8:30 AM UND Sports Extra
  88. 9:00 AM Double T Insider
  89. 9:30 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  90. 10:00 AM SportsDay HS
  91. 11:00 AM OU Crimson Classics: 2016 Football Season Highlights
  92. 1:00 PM College Basketball "Longwood at Creighton"
  93. 3:00 PM Women's College Hockey "St. Cloud State at North Dakota"
    • LIVE
  94. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Massachusetts at Providence"
    • NEW
  95. Saturday Night
  96. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Western Michigan at North Dakota"
    • LIVE
  97. 11:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  98. Sunday, December 11
  99. 12:00 AM High School Scoreboard Live
    • LIVE
  100. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Wichita State vs. Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  101. 3:00 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  102. 3:30 AM College Hockey "Colorado College at Miami (Ohio)"
  103. 6:00 AM Women's College Hockey "St. Cloud State at North Dakota"
  104. 8:30 AM College Hockey "Western Michigan at North Dakota"
  105. 11:00 AM College Basketball "Wofford at TCU"
  106. 1:00 PM SportsDay HS
  107. 2:00 PM High School Scoreboard Live
  108. 3:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Tulsa at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  109. 5:00 PM College Basketball "Wisconsin at Marquette"
  110. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Cincinnati at Butler"
  111. Sunday Night
  112. 9:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Connecticut at Kansas State"
    • NEW
  113. 11:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Tennessee at Texas"
    • NEW
  114. Monday, December 12
  115. 1:00 AM Big 12 Showcase
  116. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  117. 2:00 AM College Basketball "East Tennessee State at Dayton"
  118. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Wichita State vs. Oklahoma"
  119. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Utah at Xavier"
  120. 8:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Tulsa at Oklahoma"
  121. 10:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Connecticut at Kansas State"
  122. 12:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Tennessee at Texas"
  123. 2:00 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  124. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
    • NEW
  125. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  126. 3:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  127. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Wichita State vs. Oklahoma"
  128. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Utah at Xavier"
  129. Monday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Road to the Championship
    • NEW
  131. 9:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  132. 9:30 PM High School Spotlight
  133. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Wisconsin at Marquette"
  134. Tuesday, December 13
  135. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Cincinnati at Butler"
  136. 2:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Tulsa at Oklahoma"
  137. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Auburn vs. Boston College"
  138. 6:00 AM College Basketball "South Carolina vs. Seton Hall"
  139. 8:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma State at Oklahoma"
  140. 11:00 AM College Football "Big Ten Championship: Wisconsin vs. Penn State"
  141. 2:00 PM High School Football "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game"
  142. 4:00 PM Road to the Championship
  143. 5:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Connecticut at Kansas State"
  144. 7:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Tennessee at Texas"
  145. Tuesday Night
  146. 9:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  147. 9:30 PM N' Side Nebraska 2016
  148. 10:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  149. 10:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  150. 11:00 PM Under the Lights: Best of Big Game of the Week
    • NEW
  151. 11:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  152. Wednesday, December 14
  153. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Utah at Xavier"
  154. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Wisconsin at Marquette"
  155. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Cincinnati at Butler"
  156. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Auburn vs. Boston College"
  157. 8:00 AM College Basketball "South Carolina vs. Seton Hall"
  158. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Temple at Villanova"
  159. 12:00 PM High School Football "TAPPS 6A Championship: Bishop Lynch vs. Bishop Dunne"
  160. 3:00 PM OU Crimson Classics "2016 Football Season Highlights"
  161. 5:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  162. 5:30 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  163. 6:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  164. 6:30 PM UND Sports Extra
    • NEW
  165. 7:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  166. 7:30 PM Under the Lights: Best of Big Game of the Week
  167. Wednesday Night
  168. 8:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  169. 8:30 PM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  170. 9:00 PM Double T Insider
    • NEW
  171. 9:30 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  172. 10:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  173. 10:30 PM UND Sports Extra
  174. 11:00 PM Road to the Championship
  175. Thursday, December 15
  176. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Nicholls State at Texas Tech"
    • NEW
  177. 2:00 AM High School Football "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game"
  178. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Illinois-Chicago at DePaul"
    • NEW
  179. 6:00 AM College Hockey "Colorado College at Miami (Ohio)"
  180. 8:30 AM College Hockey "Western Michigan at North Dakota"
  181. 11:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  182. 2:00 PM High School Football "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  183. 5:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  184. 6:00 PM High School Football "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  185. Thursday Night
  186. 9:00 PM High School Football "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa"
    • LIVE
  187. Friday, December 16
  188. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Talk
    • NEW
  189. 1:00 AM OU Sooner Film Room "Allstate Sugar Bowl: Auburn Breakdown"
  190. 1:30 AM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  191. 2:00 AM UND Sports Extra
  192. 2:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  193. 3:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  194. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  195. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  196. 12:00 PM UND Sports Extra
  197. 12:30 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  198. 1:00 PM High School Football "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  199. 4:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  200. 5:00 PM High School Football "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  201. Friday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  203. 9:00 PM High School Football "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  204. Saturday, December 17
  205. 12:00 AM SportsDay HS
    • LIVE
  206. 1:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  207. 2:00 AM OU Sooner Film Room "Allstate Sugar Bowl: Auburn Breakdown"
  208. 2:30 AM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  209. 3:00 AM High School Football "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  210. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  211. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  212. 12:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  213. 1:00 PM High School Football "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  214. 4:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  215. 5:00 PM High School Football "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  216. Saturday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  218. 9:00 PM High School Football "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  219. Sunday, December 18
  220. 12:00 AM High School Scoreboard Live
    • LIVE
  221. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Jackson State vs. Baylor"
  222. 3:00 AM High School Football "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  223. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  224. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  225. 12:00 PM SportsDay HS
  226. 1:00 PM High School Scoreboard Live
  227. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  228. 3:00 PM College Wrestling "Cornell at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  229. 5:00 PM College Basketball "Wake Forest at Xavier"
  230. 7:00 PM College Basketball "John Brown at Baylor"
    • NEW
  231. Sunday Night
  232. 9:00 PM College Wrestling "Cornell at Oklahoma State"
  233. 11:00 PM College Wrestling "Cornell at Oklahoma"
  234. Monday, December 19
  235. 1:00 AM Under the Lights: Best of Big Game of the Week
  236. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  237. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Creighton"
  238. 4:00 AM College Basketball "John Brown at Baylor"
  239. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Manhattan vs. Florida State"
  240. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Charlotte vs. Florida"
  241. 10:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Winthrop at Baylor"
  242. 12:00 PM College Basketball "North Dakota State at North Dakota"
  243. 2:00 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  244. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  245. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Football Show 2016
    • NEW
  246. 3:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  247. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Chicago State at DePaul"
  248. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Penn State at St. John's"
  249. Monday Night
  250. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  251. 8:30 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  252. 9:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  253. 9:30 PM High School Spotlight
  254. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Creighton"
  255. Tuesday, December 20
  256. 12:00 AM College Basketball "John Brown at Baylor"
  257. 3:00 AM College Basketball "Wake Forest at Xavier"
  258. 4:00 AM College Basketball "St. Francis (Pa.) at Marquette"
    • NEW
  259. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Southeast Missouri State at DePaul"
  260. 8:00 AM High School Football "TAPPS 6A Championship: Bishop Lynch vs. Bishop Dunne"
  261. 11:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2016 Football Season Highlights"
  262. 1:00 PM College Basketball "John Brown at Baylor"
  263. 3:00 PM High School Football "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game"
  264. 4:00 PM High School Scoreboard Live
  265. 5:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  266. 5:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  267. 6:00 PM High School Football "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  268. Tuesday Night
  269. 9:00 PM High School Football "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  270. Wednesday, December 21
  271. 12:00 AM High School Football "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  272. 3:00 AM High School Football "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa"
  273. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"