TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Wrestling"
  3. 12:30 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  4. 1:00 PM UND Sports Extra
  5. 1:30 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  6. 2:00 PM High School Spotlight
  7. 2:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  8. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
  9. 6:00 PM Inside TCU Baseball
    • NEW
  10. 6:30 PM Double T Insider
  11. 7:00 PM College Gymnastics "Illinois at Oklahoma"
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:00 PM High School Hockey "Mid-States Championship: Westminster vs. Ladue"
  14. 11:30 PM High School Hockey "Mid-States Championship: St. Louis U High vs. CBC"
  15. Today
  16. 1:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  17. 2:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary vs. Pittsford"
  18. 4:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  19. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Detroit Edison Public Schools Academy vs. Pewamo-Westphalia"
  20. 8:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  21. 10:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  22. 10:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  23. 11:00 AM UND Sports Extra
  24. 11:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  25. 12:00 PM High School Wrestling "IHSAA State Finals"
  26. 3:00 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  27. 3:30 PM UND Sports Extra
  28. 4:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  29. 4:30 PM College Baseball "Dallas Baptist at Baylor"
  30. 7:30 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  31. Tonight
  32. 10:30 PM Double T Insider
  33. 11:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  34. 11:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 2:00 AM Inside TCU Baseball
  37. 2:30 AM UIL Championship Spotlight "Wrestling"
  38. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  39. 8:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  40. 10:00 AM Inside TCU Baseball
  41. 10:30 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
    • LIVE
  42. 12:30 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
    • LIVE
  43. 2:30 PM The Hardin-Jefferson ``High Flying'' Hawks Story
  44. 3:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  45. 5:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Girls Basketball"
  46. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
    • LIVE
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
    • LIVE
  49. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  50. Sunday, March 26
  51. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  52. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  53. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  54. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  55. 8:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  56. 10:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  57. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  58. 4:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  59. 6:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  60. Sunday Night
  61. 8:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  62. Monday, March 27
  63. 1:00 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  64. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  65. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  66. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  67. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
  68. 8:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
  69. 12:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  70. 2:00 PM Inside TCU Baseball
  71. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  72. 3:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Girls Basketball"
  73. 4:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
    • NEW
  74. 4:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  75. 5:00 PM High School Wrestling "WIAA Individual Championships"
  76. Monday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Wildcat Showcase
  78. 8:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
    • LIVE
  79. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  80. Tuesday, March 28
  81. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  82. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  83. 6:00 AM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  84. 6:30 AM High School Spotlight
  85. 7:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  86. 9:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  87. 11:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  88. 3:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  89. 5:00 PM College Wrestling "Big 12 Championships"
  90. 7:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  91. Tuesday Night
  92. 10:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  93. 10:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  94. 11:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
    • NEW
  95. Wednesday, March 29
  96. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
    • NEW
  97. 12:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  98. 1:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "UIL Class 6A Tournament: Houston Cypress Ranch vs. Duncanville"
  99. 2:30 AM UIL Championship Spotlight "Wrestling"
  100. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  101. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  102. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  103. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  104. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  105. 6:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  106. 6:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  107. 7:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  108. 7:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  109. Wednesday Night
  110. 8:00 PM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
    • NEW
  111. 8:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  112. 9:00 PM Double T Insider
    • NEW
  113. 9:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  114. 10:00 PM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
    • NEW
  115. Thursday, March 30
  116. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  117. 12:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
    • NEW
  118. 1:00 AM Double T Insider
  119. 1:30 AM Tennis "USTA Boys' 18 & 16 Clay Court National Championships"
  120. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  121. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  122. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  123. 9:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
  124. 11:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
  125. 1:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
  126. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  127. 2:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  128. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  129. 3:30 PM High School Spotlight
  130. 4:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
  131. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  132. Thursday Night
  133. 8:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NAIA Championship"
  134. 10:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NJCAA Championship"
  135. Friday, March 31
  136. 12:00 AM Double T Insider
  137. 12:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  138. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
  139. 1:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  140. 2:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  141. 4:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  142. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  143. 8:00 AM Double T Insider
  144. 8:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  145. 9:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  146. 9:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  147. 10:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  148. 12:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  149. 12:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  150. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  151. 4:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  152. 6:30 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  153. 7:00 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  154. Friday Night
  155. 9:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  156. 10:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • NEW
  157. Saturday, April 1
  158. 12:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  159. 3:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2002: Men's Basketball - Oklahoma vs. Illinois-Chicago"
  160. 4:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  161. 6:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  162. 8:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  163. 9:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  164. 11:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  165. 2:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: DIvision II Championship"
  166. 4:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
    • LIVE
  167. 6:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
  168. 7:00 PM Wildcat Showcase
  169. 7:30 PM The Brad Hill Show
    • NEW
  170. Saturday Night
  171. 8:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  172. 10:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • NEW
  173. Sunday, April 2
  174. 12:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  175. 2:30 AM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
  176. 3:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  177. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  178. 8:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  179. 11:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  180. 2:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  181. 5:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
    • NEW
  182. 7:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  183. Sunday Night
  184. 9:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  185. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "UIL Class 6A Tournament, Final: Cypress Falls vs. San Antonio Wagner"
  186. Monday, April 3
  187. 1:00 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  188. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  189. 2:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  190. 5:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2002: Men's Basketball - Oklahoma vs. Xavier"
  191. 6:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  192. 8:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  193. 10:00 AM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  194. 12:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  195. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  196. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Football Show 2016
    • NEW
  197. 3:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  198. 4:00 PM High School Spotlight
  199. 4:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  200. 5:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  201. Monday Night
  202. 8:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  203. 8:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
    • LIVE
  204. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Mississippi"
  205. Tuesday, April 4
  206. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas A&M vs. Texas Tech"
  207. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. TCU"
  208. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas Tech vs. Mississippi"
  209. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. LSU"
  210. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: TCU vs. Texas A&M"
  211. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. Texas Tech"
  212. 6:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Mississippi vs. TCU"
  213. Tuesday Night
  214. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Texas A&M"
  215. Wednesday, April 5
  216. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
    • NEW
  217. 12:30 AM Big 12 Showcase
    • NEW
  218. 1:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  219. 3:30 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  220. 6:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  221. 6:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  222. 7:00 AM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  223. 10:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  224. 12:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  225. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  226. 2:30 PM Big 12 Showcase
  227. 3:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  228. 3:30 PM The Brad Hill Show
  229. 4:00 PM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  230. 7:00 PM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  231. Wednesday Night
  232. 9:00 PM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
    • NEW
  233. 9:30 PM Double T Insider
  234. 10:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  235. 10:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  236. 11:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  237. 11:30 PM Big 12 Showcase
  238. Thursday, April 6
  239. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  240. 12:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
    • NEW
  241. 1:00 AM Double T Insider
  242. 1:30 AM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
  243. 2:00 AM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
  244. 4:00 AM College Softball "Arkansas at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  245. 6:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  246. 8:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"