Same TV listings, new home.

TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Double T Insider
  3. 1:30 AM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  4. 2:00 AM OU Sooner Football with Bob Stoops
  5. 3:00 AM Big 12 Showcase
  6. 3:30 AM The Suzie Fritz Show
  7. 4:00 AM UND Sports Extra
  8. 4:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  9. 5:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  10. 5:30 AM Double T Insider
  11. 6:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Texas-Arlington at Kansas State"
  12. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Texas-San Antonio at Texas Tech"
  13. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Stetson at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville"
  14. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  15. 2:00 PM UND Sports Extra
  16. 2:30 PM N' Side Nebraska 2016
  17. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  18. 3:30 PM High School Spotlight
  19. 4:00 PM Double T Insider
  20. 4:30 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  21. 5:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  22. 5:30 PM UND Sports Extra
    • NEW
  23. 6:00 PM Big 12 Showcase
  24. 6:30 PM Double T Insider
  25. 7:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  26. 7:30 PM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
    • NEW
  27. Last Night
  28. 8:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
    • LIVE
  29. 9:00 PM College Football "Big Ten Championship: Wisconsin vs. Penn State"
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM UND Sports Extra
  32. 12:30 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  33. 1:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  34. 1:30 AM Double T Insider
  35. 2:00 AM OU Sooner Football with Bob Stoops
  36. 3:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Texas A&M at TCU"
    • NEW
  37. 5:00 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  38. 5:30 AM High School Spotlight
  39. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Fordham at St. John's"
  40. 8:00 AM Double T Insider
  41. 8:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  42. 9:00 AM N' Side Nebraska 2016
  43. 9:30 AM Big 12 Showcase
  44. 10:00 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  45. 10:30 AM The Suzie Fritz Show
  46. 11:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma State at Oklahoma"
  47. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  48. 2:30 PM Big 12 Showcase
  49. 3:00 PM Double T Insider
  50. 3:30 PM UND Sports Extra
  51. 4:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  52. 4:30 PM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  53. 5:00 PM OU Crimson Classics: 2016 Football Season Highlights
    • NEW
  54. 7:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Texas-Rio Grande Valley at Oklahoma"
  55. Tonight
  56. 9:00 PM High School Football "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game"
  57. 11:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  58. Tomorrow
  59. 12:00 AM SportsDay HS
    • LIVE
  60. 1:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Texas A&M at TCU"
  61. 3:00 AM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  62. 5:00 AM Double T Insider
  63. 5:30 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  64. 6:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  65. 6:30 AM The Suzie Fritz Show
  66. 7:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  67. 7:30 AM Big 12 Showcase
  68. 8:00 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  69. 8:30 AM UND Sports Extra
  70. 9:00 AM Double T Insider
  71. 9:30 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  72. 10:00 AM SportsDay HS
  73. 11:00 AM OU Crimson Classics: 2016 Football Season Highlights
  74. 1:00 PM College Basketball "Longwood at Creighton"
  75. 3:00 PM Women's College Hockey "St. Cloud State at North Dakota"
    • LIVE
  76. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Massachusetts at Providence"
    • NEW
  77. Tomorrow Night
  78. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Western Michigan at North Dakota"
    • LIVE
  79. 11:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  80. Sunday, December 11
  81. 12:00 AM High School Scoreboard Live
    • LIVE
  82. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Wichita State vs. Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  83. 3:00 AM Inside TCU Football with Gary Patterson
  84. 3:30 AM College Hockey "Colorado College at Miami (Ohio)"
  85. 6:00 AM Women's College Hockey "St. Cloud State at North Dakota"
  86. 8:30 AM College Hockey "Western Michigan at North Dakota"
  87. 11:00 AM College Basketball "Wofford at TCU"
  88. 1:00 PM SportsDay HS
  89. 2:00 PM High School Scoreboard Live
  90. 3:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Tulsa at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  91. 5:00 PM College Basketball "Wisconsin at Marquette"
  92. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Cincinnati at Butler"
  93. Sunday Night
  94. 9:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Connecticut at Kansas State"
    • NEW
  95. 11:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Tennessee at Texas"
    • NEW
  96. Monday, December 12
  97. 1:00 AM Big 12 Showcase
  98. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  99. 2:00 AM College Basketball "East Tennessee State at Dayton"
  100. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Wichita State vs. Oklahoma"
  101. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Utah at Xavier"
  102. 8:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Tulsa at Oklahoma"
  103. 10:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Connecticut at Kansas State"
  104. 12:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Tennessee at Texas"
  105. 2:00 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  106. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
    • NEW
  107. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  108. 3:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  109. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Wichita State vs. Oklahoma"
  110. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Utah at Xavier"
  111. Monday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Road to the Championship
    • NEW
  113. 9:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  114. 9:30 PM High School Spotlight
  115. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Wisconsin at Marquette"
  116. Tuesday, December 13
  117. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Cincinnati at Butler"
  118. 2:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Tulsa at Oklahoma"
  119. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Auburn vs. Boston College"
  120. 6:00 AM College Basketball "South Carolina vs. Seton Hall"
  121. 8:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma State at Oklahoma"
  122. 11:00 AM College Football "Big Ten Championship: Wisconsin vs. Penn State"
  123. 2:00 PM High School Football "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game"
  124. 4:00 PM Road to the Championship
  125. 5:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Connecticut at Kansas State"
  126. 7:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Tennessee at Texas"
  127. Tuesday Night
  128. 9:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  129. 9:30 PM N' Side Nebraska 2016
  130. 10:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  131. 10:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  132. 11:00 PM Under the Lights: Best of Big Game of the Week
    • NEW
  133. 11:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  134. Wednesday, December 14
  135. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Utah at Xavier"
  136. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Wisconsin at Marquette"
  137. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Cincinnati at Butler"
  138. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Auburn vs. Boston College"
  139. 8:00 AM College Basketball "South Carolina vs. Seton Hall"
  140. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Temple at Villanova"
  141. 12:00 PM High School Football "TAPPS 6A Championship: Bishop Lynch vs. Bishop Dunne"
  142. 3:00 PM OU Crimson Classics "2016 Football Season Highlights"
  143. 5:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  144. 5:30 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  145. 6:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  146. 6:30 PM UND Sports Extra
    • NEW
  147. 7:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  148. 7:30 PM Under the Lights: Best of Big Game of the Week
  149. Wednesday Night
  150. 8:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  151. 8:30 PM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  152. 9:00 PM Double T Insider
    • NEW
  153. 9:30 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  154. 10:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  155. 10:30 PM UND Sports Extra
  156. 11:00 PM Road to the Championship
  157. Thursday, December 15
  158. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Nicholls State at Texas Tech"
    • NEW
  159. 2:00 AM High School Football "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game"
  160. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Illinois-Chicago at DePaul"
    • NEW
  161. 6:00 AM College Hockey "Colorado College at Miami (Ohio)"
  162. 8:30 AM College Hockey "Western Michigan at North Dakota"
  163. 11:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  164. 2:00 PM High School Football "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  165. 5:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  166. 6:00 PM High School Football "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  167. Thursday Night
  168. 9:00 PM High School Football "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa"
    • LIVE
  169. Friday, December 16
  170. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Talk
    • NEW
  171. 1:00 AM OU Sooner Film Room "Allstate Sugar Bowl: Auburn Breakdown"
  172. 1:30 AM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  173. 2:00 AM UND Sports Extra
  174. 2:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  175. 3:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  176. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  177. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  178. 12:00 PM UND Sports Extra
  179. 12:30 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  180. 1:00 PM High School Football "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  181. 4:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  182. 5:00 PM High School Football "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  183. Friday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  185. 9:00 PM High School Football "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  186. Saturday, December 17
  187. 12:00 AM SportsDay HS
    • LIVE
  188. 1:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  189. 2:00 AM OU Sooner Film Room "Allstate Sugar Bowl: Auburn Breakdown"
  190. 2:30 AM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  191. 3:00 AM High School Football "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  192. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  193. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  194. 12:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  195. 1:00 PM High School Football "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  196. 4:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  197. 5:00 PM High School Football "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  198. Saturday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Ford Championship Live
    • LIVE
  200. 9:00 PM High School Football "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  201. Sunday, December 18
  202. 12:00 AM High School Scoreboard Live
    • LIVE
  203. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Jackson State vs. Baylor"
  204. 3:00 AM High School Football "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  205. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  206. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  207. 12:00 PM SportsDay HS
  208. 1:00 PM High School Scoreboard Live
  209. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Talk
  210. 3:00 PM College Wrestling "Cornell at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  211. 5:00 PM College Basketball "Wake Forest at Xavier"
  212. 7:00 PM College Basketball "John Brown at Baylor"
    • NEW
  213. Sunday Night
  214. 9:00 PM College Wrestling "Cornell at Oklahoma State"
  215. 11:00 PM College Wrestling "Cornell at Oklahoma"
  216. Monday, December 19
  217. 1:00 AM Under the Lights: Best of Big Game of the Week
  218. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  219. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Creighton"
  220. 4:00 AM College Basketball "John Brown at Baylor"
  221. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Manhattan vs. Florida State"
  222. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Charlotte vs. Florida"
  223. 10:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Winthrop at Baylor"
  224. 12:00 PM College Basketball "North Dakota State at North Dakota"
  225. 2:00 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  226. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  227. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Football Show 2016
    • NEW
  228. 3:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  229. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Chicago State at DePaul"
  230. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Penn State at St. John's"
  231. Monday Night
  232. 8:00 PM The Cowboy Football Roundup With Mike Gundy
  233. 8:30 PM The Suzie Fritz Show
  234. 9:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  235. 9:30 PM High School Spotlight
  236. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Oral Roberts at Creighton"
  237. Tuesday, December 20
  238. 12:00 AM College Basketball "John Brown at Baylor"
  239. 3:00 AM College Basketball "Wake Forest at Xavier"
  240. 4:00 AM College Basketball "St. Francis (Pa.) at Marquette"
    • NEW
  241. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Southeast Missouri State at DePaul"
  242. 8:00 AM High School Football "TAPPS 6A Championship: Bishop Lynch vs. Bishop Dunne"
  243. 11:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2016 Football Season Highlights"
  244. 1:00 PM College Basketball "John Brown at Baylor"
  245. 3:00 PM High School Football "Minnesota Football Showcase All-Star Game"
  246. 4:00 PM High School Scoreboard Live
  247. 5:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  248. 5:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  249. 6:00 PM High School Football "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  250. Tuesday Night
  251. 9:00 PM High School Football "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  252. Wednesday, December 21
  253. 12:00 AM High School Football "UIL 3A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  254. 3:00 AM High School Football "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBa"
  255. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 4A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  256. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL 4A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  257. 12:00 PM High School Football "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  258. 3:00 PM High School Football "UIL 5A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  259. 6:00 PM N' Side Nebraska 2016
  260. 6:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  261. 7:00 PM Goodyear Cotton Bowl Special
    • NEW
  262. 7:30 PM College Basketball "Texas Southern at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  263. Wednesday Night
  264. 9:30 PM Double T Insider
    • NEW
  265. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Longwood at Texas Tech"
    • NEW
  266. Thursday, December 22
  267. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Bradley at TCU"
    • NEW