TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:30 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
    • LIVE
  3. 12:30 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
    • LIVE
  4. 2:30 PM The Hardin-Jefferson ``High Flying'' Hawks Story
  5. 3:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  6. 5:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Girls Basketball"
  7. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
    • LIVE
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
    • LIVE
  10. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Powers North Central vs. Buckley"
    • NEW
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  13. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Flint Beecher vs. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian"
    • NEW
  14. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  15. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  16. 8:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  17. 10:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  18. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  19. 4:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  20. 6:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:00 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  25. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  26. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  27. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  28. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
  29. 8:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
  30. 12:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  31. 2:00 PM Inside TCU Baseball
  32. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  33. 3:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Girls Basketball"
  34. 4:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
    • NEW
  35. 4:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  36. 5:00 PM High School Wrestling "WIAA Individual Championships"
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM Wildcat Showcase
  39. 8:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
    • LIVE
  40. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  41. Tuesday, March 28
  42. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  43. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  44. 6:00 AM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  45. 6:30 AM High School Spotlight
  46. 7:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  47. 9:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  48. 11:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  49. 3:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  50. 5:00 PM College Wrestling "Big 12 Championships"
  51. 7:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  52. Tuesday Night
  53. 10:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  54. 10:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  55. 11:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
    • NEW
  56. Wednesday, March 29
  57. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
    • NEW
  58. 12:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  59. 1:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "UIL Class 6A Tournament: Houston Cypress Ranch vs. Duncanville"
  60. 2:30 AM UIL Championship Spotlight "Wrestling"
  61. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  62. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  63. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  64. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  65. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  66. 6:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  67. 6:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  68. 7:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  69. 7:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  70. Wednesday Night
  71. 8:00 PM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
    • NEW
  72. 8:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  73. 9:00 PM Double T Insider
    • NEW
  74. 9:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  75. 10:00 PM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
    • NEW
  76. Thursday, March 30
  77. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  78. 12:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
    • NEW
  79. 1:00 AM Double T Insider
  80. 1:30 AM Tennis "USTA Boys' 18 & 16 Clay Court National Championships"
  81. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  82. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  83. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  84. 9:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
  85. 11:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
  86. 1:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
  87. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  88. 2:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  89. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  90. 3:30 PM High School Spotlight
  91. 4:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Powers North Central vs. Buckley"
  92. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  93. Thursday Night
  94. 8:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NAIA Championship"
  95. 10:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NJCAA Championship"
  96. Friday, March 31
  97. 12:00 AM Double T Insider
  98. 12:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  99. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
  100. 1:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  101. 2:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  102. 4:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  103. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  104. 8:00 AM Double T Insider
  105. 8:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  106. 9:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  107. 9:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  108. 10:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  109. 12:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  110. 12:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  111. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  112. 4:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  113. 6:30 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  114. 7:00 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  115. Friday Night
  116. 9:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  117. 10:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • NEW
  118. Saturday, April 1
  119. 12:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  120. 3:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2002: Men's Basketball - Oklahoma vs. Illinois-Chicago"
  121. 4:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  122. 6:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  123. 8:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  124. 9:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  125. 11:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  126. 2:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: DIvision II Championship"
  127. 4:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
    • LIVE
  128. 6:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
  129. 7:00 PM Wildcat Showcase
  130. 7:30 PM The Brad Hill Show
    • NEW
  131. Saturday Night
  132. 8:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  133. 10:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • NEW
  134. Sunday, April 2
  135. 12:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  136. 2:30 AM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
  137. 3:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  138. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  139. 8:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  140. 11:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  141. 2:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  142. 5:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
    • NEW
  143. 7:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 9:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  146. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "UIL Class 6A Tournament, Final: Cypress Falls vs. San Antonio Wagner"
  147. Monday, April 3
  148. 1:00 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  149. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  150. 2:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  151. 5:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2002: Men's Basketball - Oklahoma vs. Xavier"
  152. 6:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  153. 8:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  154. 10:00 AM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  155. 12:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  156. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  157. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Football Show 2016
    • NEW
  158. 3:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  159. 4:00 PM High School Spotlight
  160. 4:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  161. 5:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  162. Monday Night
  163. 8:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  164. 8:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
    • LIVE
  165. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Mississippi"
  166. Tuesday, April 4
  167. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas A&M vs. Texas Tech"
  168. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. TCU"
  169. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas Tech vs. Mississippi"
  170. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. LSU"
  171. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: TCU vs. Texas A&M"
  172. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. Texas Tech"
  173. 6:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Mississippi vs. TCU"
  174. Tuesday Night
  175. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Texas A&M"
  176. Wednesday, April 5
  177. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
    • NEW
  178. 12:30 AM Big 12 Showcase
    • NEW
  179. 1:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  180. 3:30 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  181. 6:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  182. 6:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  183. 7:00 AM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  184. 10:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  185. 12:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  186. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  187. 2:30 PM Big 12 Showcase
  188. 3:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  189. 3:30 PM The Brad Hill Show
  190. 4:00 PM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  191. 7:00 PM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  192. Wednesday Night
  193. 9:00 PM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
    • NEW
  194. 9:30 PM Double T Insider
  195. 10:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  196. 10:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  197. 11:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  198. 11:30 PM Big 12 Showcase
  199. Thursday, April 6
  200. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  201. 12:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
    • NEW
  202. 1:00 AM Double T Insider
  203. 1:30 AM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
  204. 2:00 AM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
  205. 4:00 AM College Softball "Arkansas at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  206. 6:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  207. 8:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  208. 10:00 AM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  209. 1:00 PM Big 12 Showcase
  210. 1:30 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  211. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  212. 2:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  213. 3:00 PM High School Spotlight
  214. 3:30 PM The Brad Hill Show
  215. 4:00 PM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
  216. 6:00 PM Inside TCU Baseball
  217. 6:30 PM Double T Insider
  218. 7:00 PM College Softball "Arkansas at Oklahoma"
  219. Thursday Night
  220. 9:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  221. 9:30 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  222. 10:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  223. Friday, April 7
  224. 12:00 AM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
  225. 2:00 AM Big 12 Showcase
  226. 2:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  227. 3:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2002: Men's Basketball - Oklahoma vs. Arizona"
  228. 4:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  229. 4:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  230. 5:00 AM High School Spotlight
  231. 5:30 AM Double T Insider
  232. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  233. 9:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  234. 9:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  235. 10:00 AM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: DIvision II Championship"
  236. 12:00 PM College Wrestling "Oklahoma State vs. Penn State"
  237. 2:00 PM OU Crimson Classics "2002: Men's Basketball - Oklahoma vs. Missouri"
  238. 3:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  239. 3:30 PM Big 12 Showcase
  240. 4:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  241. 4:30 PM Inside TCU Baseball
  242. 5:00 PM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
  243. 7:00 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  244. 7:30 PM College Baseball "Kansas State at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  245. Friday Night
  246. 10:30 PM Women's College Tennis "Kansas at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  247. Saturday, April 8
  248. 1:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  249. 3:00 AM College Softball "Iowa State at Baylor"
    • NEW
  250. 5:00 AM Double T Insider
  251. 5:30 AM Big 12 Showcase
  252. 6:00 AM Women's College Tennis "Kansas at Oklahoma"
  253. 8:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  254. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Kansas State at Oklahoma State"