TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  3. 8:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  4. 9:00 PM Double T Insider
    • NEW
  5. 9:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  6. 10:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
    • NEW
  9. 1:00 AM Double T Insider
  10. 1:30 AM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
  11. 2:00 AM UIL Championship Spotlight "Girls Basketball"
  12. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
  13. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Dallas Baptist at Baylor"
  14. 12:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Wrestling"
  15. 12:30 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  16. 1:00 PM UND Sports Extra
  17. 1:30 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  18. 2:00 PM High School Spotlight
  19. 2:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  20. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
  21. 6:00 PM Inside TCU Baseball
    • NEW
  22. 6:30 PM Double T Insider
  23. 7:00 PM College Gymnastics "Illinois at Oklahoma"
  24. Tonight
  25. 9:00 PM High School Hockey "Mid-States Championship: Westminster vs. Ladue"
  26. 11:30 PM High School Hockey "Mid-States Championship: St. Louis U High vs. CBC"
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  29. 2:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary vs. Pittsford"
  30. 4:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  31. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Detroit Edison Public Schools Academy vs. Pewamo-Westphalia"
  32. 8:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  33. 10:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  34. 10:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  35. 11:00 AM UND Sports Extra
  36. 11:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  37. 12:00 PM High School Wrestling "IHSAA State Finals"
  38. 3:00 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  39. 3:30 PM UND Sports Extra
  40. 4:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  41. 4:30 PM College Baseball "Dallas Baptist at Baylor"
  42. 7:30 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 10:30 PM Double T Insider
  45. 11:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  46. 11:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  47. Saturday, March 25
  48. 2:00 AM Inside TCU Baseball
  49. 2:30 AM UIL Championship Spotlight "Wrestling"
  50. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  51. 8:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  52. 10:00 AM Inside TCU Baseball
  53. 10:30 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
    • LIVE
  54. 12:30 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
    • LIVE
  55. 2:30 PM The Hardin-Jefferson ``High Flying'' Hawks Story
  56. 3:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  57. 5:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Girls Basketball"
  58. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
    • LIVE
  59. Saturday Night
  60. 8:00 PM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
    • LIVE
  61. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  62. Sunday, March 26
  63. 12:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  64. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  65. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  66. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  67. 8:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  68. 10:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  69. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  70. 4:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  71. 6:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  72. Sunday Night
  73. 8:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  74. Monday, March 27
  75. 1:00 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  76. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  77. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  78. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  79. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
  80. 8:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
  81. 12:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  82. 2:00 PM Inside TCU Baseball
  83. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  84. 3:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Girls Basketball"
  85. 4:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
    • NEW
  86. 4:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  87. 5:00 PM High School Wrestling "WIAA Individual Championships"
  88. Monday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Wildcat Showcase
  90. 8:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
    • LIVE
  91. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  92. Tuesday, March 28
  93. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  94. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  95. 6:00 AM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  96. 6:30 AM High School Spotlight
  97. 7:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  98. 9:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  99. 11:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  100. 3:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  101. 5:00 PM College Wrestling "Big 12 Championships"
  102. 7:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  103. Tuesday Night
  104. 10:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  105. 10:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  106. 11:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
    • NEW
  107. Wednesday, March 29
  108. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
    • NEW
  109. 12:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  110. 1:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "UIL Class 6A Tournament: Houston Cypress Ranch vs. Duncanville"
  111. 2:30 AM UIL Championship Spotlight "Wrestling"
  112. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  113. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  114. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  115. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  116. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  117. 6:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  118. 6:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  119. 7:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
    • NEW
  120. 7:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  121. Wednesday Night
  122. 8:00 PM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
    • NEW
  123. 8:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  124. 9:00 PM Double T Insider
    • NEW
  125. 9:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  126. 10:00 PM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
    • NEW
  127. Thursday, March 30
  128. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  129. 12:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
    • NEW
  130. 1:00 AM Double T Insider
  131. 1:30 AM Tennis "USTA Boys' 18 & 16 Clay Court National Championships"
  132. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Tindley vs. Lafayette Central"
  133. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Crawford County vs. Frankton"
  134. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  135. 9:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: Twins Lakes vs. Indianapolis Crispus"
  136. 11:00 AM High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Ft. Wayne North vs. Ben Davis"
  137. 1:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
  138. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  139. 2:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  140. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Basketball Show
  141. 3:30 PM High School Spotlight
  142. 4:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
  143. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 8:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NAIA Championship"
  146. 10:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NJCAA Championship"
  147. Friday, March 31
  148. 12:00 AM Double T Insider
  149. 12:30 AM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  150. 1:00 AM High School Spotlight
  151. 1:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  152. 2:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  153. 4:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  154. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  155. 8:00 AM Double T Insider
  156. 8:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  157. 9:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  158. 9:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  159. 10:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  160. 12:00 PM UND Hockey with Brad Berry
  161. 12:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  162. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  163. 4:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  164. 6:30 PM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  165. 7:00 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  166. Friday Night
  167. 9:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  168. 10:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • NEW
  169. Saturday, April 1
  170. 12:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  171. 3:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2002: Men's Basketball - Oklahoma vs. Illinois-Chicago"
  172. 4:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  173. 6:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  174. 8:30 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  175. 9:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  176. 11:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  177. 2:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: DIvision II Championship"
  178. 4:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
    • LIVE
  179. 6:00 PM UIL Championship Spotlight "Boys Basketball"
  180. 7:00 PM Wildcat Showcase
  181. 7:30 PM The Brad Hill Show
    • NEW
  182. Saturday Night
  183. 8:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  184. 10:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • NEW
  185. Sunday, April 2
  186. 12:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  187. 2:30 AM OSU Spring Sports Roundup
  188. 3:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  189. 6:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  190. 8:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  191. 11:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  192. 2:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  193. 5:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
    • NEW
  194. 7:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 9:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  197. 11:30 PM High School Basketball "UIL Class 6A Tournament, Final: Cypress Falls vs. San Antonio Wagner"
  198. Monday, April 3
  199. 1:00 AM The Beat: Texas A&M Athletics
  200. 1:30 AM High School Spotlight
    • NEW
  201. 2:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  202. 5:00 AM OU Crimson Classics "2002: Men's Basketball - Oklahoma vs. Xavier"
  203. 6:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  204. 8:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  205. 10:00 AM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  206. 12:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  207. 2:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  208. 3:00 PM The Nebraska Football Show 2016
    • NEW
  209. 3:30 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
    • NEW
  210. 4:00 PM High School Spotlight
  211. 4:30 PM Wildcat Showcase
  212. 5:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  213. Monday Night
  214. 8:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  215. 8:30 PM OU Sooner Sports Pad
    • LIVE
  216. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Mississippi"
  217. Tuesday, April 4
  218. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas A&M vs. Texas Tech"
  219. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. TCU"
  220. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Texas Tech vs. Mississippi"
  221. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. LSU"
  222. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: TCU vs. Texas A&M"
  223. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: LSU vs. Texas Tech"
  224. 6:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Mississippi vs. TCU"
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Shriners Hospitals for Children Classic: Baylor vs. Texas A&M"
  227. Wednesday, April 5
  228. 12:00 AM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
    • NEW
  229. 12:30 AM Big 12 Showcase
    • NEW
  230. 1:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  231. 3:30 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  232. 6:00 AM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  233. 6:30 AM OU Sooner Sports Pad
  234. 7:00 AM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  235. 10:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  236. 12:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  237. 2:00 PM OU Sooner Sports Spotlight
  238. 2:30 PM Big 12 Showcase
  239. 3:00 PM The N' Side Nebraska Show
  240. 3:30 PM The Brad Hill Show
  241. 4:00 PM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  242. 7:00 PM College Softball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE