TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM High School Football "AIA Division 4A, Salpointe Catholic vs. Saquaro"
  3. 11:00 AM High School Football "AIA Division 5A, Notre Dame Prep vs. Centennial"
  4. 2:00 PM High School Football "AIA Division 6A, Perry vs. Chandler"
  5. 5:00 PM Women's College Basketball "McNeese State at Baylor"
    • NEW
  6. 7:00 PM College Football "Big 12 Championship: TCU vs. Oklahoma"
  7. Last Night
  8. 10:00 PM College Football "Big Ten Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin"
  9. Today
  10. 1:00 AM College Hockey "North Dakota at St. Cloud State"
  11. 3:30 AM College Hockey "North Dakota at St. Cloud State"
  12. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Kennesaw State at Texas Tech"
  13. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Western Kentucky at Wisconsin"
  14. 10:00 AM High School Football "IHSAA 1A Championship: Eastern Greene vs. Pioneer"
  15. 12:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 3A Championship: Evansville vs. Brebeuf Jesuit"
  16. 2:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 5A Championship (Teams TBA)"
  17. 4:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 2A Championship: Southridge vs. Woodlan"
  18. 6:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 4A Championship: Lowell vs. East Central"
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 6A Championship: Ben Davis vs. Penn"
  21. 10:00 PM College Football "NJCAA Heart of Texas Bowl: Trinity Valley vs. Garden City"
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:00 AM College Football "NCAA Division II Heart of Texas Bowl: Angelo State vs. Washburn"
  24. 4:00 AM College Basketball "St. Peter's at Seton Hall"
  25. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Western Kentucky at Wisconsin"
  26. 8:00 AM High School Football "CIF-SS Division 2 Final: Oaks Christian at Valencia"
  27. 10:30 AM High School Football "CIF-SS Division 3 Final: Rancho Verde at St. Francis"
  28. 1:00 PM High School Football "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei"
  29. 3:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Dos Pueblos at Quartz Hill"
  30. 6:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Katella vs. Covina"
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 8:30 PM Arizona Prep Spotlight
  33. 9:00 PM College Football "Big Ten Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin"
  34. Saturday, December 16
  35. 12:00 AM Southern California Prep Insider
    • NEW
  36. 12:30 AM College Hockey "Minnesota-Duluth at Nebraska-Omaha"
  37. 3:00 AM High School Football "AIA Division 4A, Salpointe Catholic vs. Saquaro"
  38. 6:00 AM High School Football "AIA Division 5A, Notre Dame Prep vs. Centennial"
  39. 9:00 AM Arizona Prep Spotlight
  40. 9:30 AM Southern California Prep Insider
  41. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Western Kentucky at Wisconsin"
  42. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Indiana State at Western Kentucky"
    • LIVE
  43. 2:00 PM High School Football "AIA Division 6A, Perry vs. Chandler"
  44. 5:00 PM College Basketball "Maryland-Eastern Shore at Creighton"
  45. 7:00 PM Women's College Basketball "New Mexico at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  46. Saturday Night
  47. 9:00 PM College Basketball "East Tennessee State at Xavier"
    • NEW
  48. 11:00 PM College Basketball "Butler vs. Purdue"
    • NEW
  49. Sunday, December 17
  50. 1:00 AM College Basketball "Indiana vs. Notre Dame"
    • NEW
  51. 3:00 AM College Football "Big 12 Championship: TCU vs. Oklahoma"
  52. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Indiana State at Western Kentucky"
  53. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Loyola-Chicago at Wisconsin-Milwaukee"
  54. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Northwestern at DePaul"
  55. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Kansas at Nebraska"
  56. 2:00 PM Arizona Prep Spotlight
  57. 2:30 PM Southern California Prep Insider
  58. 3:00 PM College Wrestling "Appalachian State at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  59. 5:00 PM College Basketball "Oklahoma State vs. Florida State"
  60. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Florida vs. Clemson"
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 9:00 PM OU Review "Men's Basketball: Oklahoma at Wichita State"
  63. 11:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Florida State at Texas"
    • NEW
  64. Monday, December 18
  65. 1:00 AM Southern California Prep Insider
  66. 1:30 AM Arizona Prep Spotlight
    • NEW
  67. 2:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Marquette at Wisconsin-Milwaukee"
    • NEW
  68. 4:00 AM College Wrestling "Appalachian State at Oklahoma"
  69. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Savannah State at Baylor"
  70. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Stony Brook at Providence"
  71. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Iona at St. John's"
  72. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Butler vs. Purdue"
  73. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Indiana vs. Notre Dame"
  74. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Northwestern at DePaul"
  75. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Kansas at Nebraska"
  76. Monday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Women's College Basketball "Florida State at Texas"
    • NEW
  78. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Florida vs. Clemson"
  79. Tuesday, December 19
  80. 12:00 AM OU Review "Men's Basketball: Oklahoma at Wichita State"
  81. 2:00 AM Women's College Basketball "Florida State at Texas"
  82. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Stony Brook at Providence"
  83. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Iona at St. John's"
  84. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Texas Southern at TCU"
  85. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Texas-Arlington at Creighton"
  86. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Northern Illinois at Marquette"
  87. 2:00 PM College Basketball "West Virginia Wesleyan at Ashland"
  88. 4:00 PM Women's College Basketball "New Mexico at Oklahoma"
  89. 6:00 PM College Basketball "East Tennessee State at Xavier"
  90. Tuesday Night
  91. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Chicago State at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville"
    • LIVE
  92. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Texas-Arlington at Creighton"
  93. Wednesday, December 20
  94. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Northern Illinois at Marquette"
  95. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Florida Atlantic at Texas Tech"
    • NEW
  96. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Belmont at Western Kentucky"
    • NEW
  97. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Chicago State at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville"
  98. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Northwestern State at Oklahoma"
  99. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Tulsa at Oklahoma State"
  100. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Marshall at Xavier"
  101. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Morehead State at Butler"
  102. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Belmont at Western Kentucky"
  103. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Florida Atlantic at Texas Tech"
  104. Wednesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Southern at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  106. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Marshall at Xavier"
  107. Thursday, December 21
  108. 12:00 AM United States Junior Nationals Basketball "Kansas City and Las Vegas"
    • NEW
  109. 12:30 AM United States Junior Nationals Basketball "Washington, D.C. and Denver"
    • NEW
  110. 1:00 AM Big West Now
    • NEW
  111. 1:30 AM Aztec Basketball With Brian Dutcher
    • NEW
  112. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Southern at Baylor"
    • NEW
  113. 4:00 AM College Basketball "North Texas at Georgetown"
    • NEW
  114. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Wagner at Seton Hall"
  115. 8:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  116. 11:00 AM College Basketball "South Carolina Upstate at Creighton"
  117. 1:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 8, Final: Ottawa Lake Whiteford vs. Saginaw Nouvel"
  118. 3:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 2, Final: Livonia Franklin vs. Warren DeLaSalle"
  119. 5:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 6, Final: Ithaca vs. Jackson Lumen Christi"
  120. 7:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 4, Final: Edwardsburg vs. Grand Rapids Catholic Central"
  121. Thursday Night
  122. 9:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 7, Final: Pewamo-Westphalia vs. Saugatuck"
  123. 11:00 PM High School Football "MHSAA Division 1, Final: Clarkston vs. West Bloomfield"
  124. Friday, December 22
  125. 1:00 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 5, Final: Grand Rapids West Catholic vs. Saginaw Swan Valley"
  126. 3:00 AM High School Football "MHSAA Division 3, Final: Farmington Hills Harrison vs. Muskegon"
  127. 5:00 AM Aztec Basketball With Brian Dutcher
  128. 5:30 AM Arizona Prep Spotlight
  129. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  130. 9:00 AM High School Football "UIL 3A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  131. 12:00 PM College Basketball "American at Marquette"
  132. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Miami (Ohio) at DePaul"
  133. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Texas-Rio Grande Valley at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  134. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Abilene Christian at Texas Tech"
    • NEW
  135. Friday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Aztec Basketball With Brian Dutcher
  137. 8:30 PM 89 Blocks
  138. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Southeast Missouri State at St. Louis"
    • NEW
  139. Saturday, December 23
  140. 12:00 AM College Basketball "Southern at Baylor"
  141. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Wagner at Seton Hall"
  142. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Duquesne vs. San Francisco"
    • NEW
  143. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Nevada vs. Southern Illinois"
  144. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Texas-Rio Grande Valley at Oklahoma State"
  145. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Abilene Christian at Texas Tech"
  146. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Sacred Heart at Providence"
  147. 2:00 PM College Basketball "Hofstra vs. Villanova"
  148. 4:00 PM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Duquesne vs. San Francisco"
  149. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Nevada vs. Southern Illinois"
  150. Saturday Night
  151. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Manhattan at Seton Hall"
    • NEW
  152. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Alabama A&M at Georgetown"
    • NEW
  153. Sunday, December 24
  154. 12:00 AM College Basketball "American at Marquette"
  155. 2:00 AM OU Review "Men's Basketball: Northwestern at Oklahoma"
  156. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Duquesne vs. San Francisco"
  157. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Nevada vs. Southern Illinois"
  158. 8:00 AM High School Football "UIL 5A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  159. 11:00 AM High School Football "UIL 6A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"
  160. 2:00 PM High School Football "UIL 6A Division II Championship: Teams TBA"
  161. 5:00 PM OU Football Signing Day Special
  162. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Duquesne vs. San Francisco"
  163. Sunday Night
  164. 8:00 PM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Nevada vs. Southern Illinois"
  165. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Manhattan at Seton Hall"
  166. Monday, December 25
  167. 12:00 AM High School Football "AIA Division 4A, Salpointe Catholic vs. Saquaro"
  168. 3:00 AM High School Football "AIA Division 5A, Notre Dame Prep vs. Centennial"
  169. 6:00 AM High School Football "AIA Division 6A, Perry vs. Chandler"
  170. 9:00 AM High School Football "CIF-SS Division 2 Final: Oaks Christian at Valencia"
  171. 11:30 AM High School Football "CIF-SS Division 3 Final: Rancho Verde at St. Francis"
  172. 2:00 PM High School Football "CIF-SS Division 1 Final: St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei"
  173. 4:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Dos Pueblos at Quartz Hill"
  174. 7:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Katella vs. Covina"
  175. Monday Night
  176. 9:30 PM Big West Now
  177. 10:00 PM College Football "NJCAA Heart of Texas Bowl: Trinity Valley vs. Garden City"
  178. Tuesday, December 26
  179. 1:00 AM College Football "NCAA Division II Heart of Texas Bowl: Angelo State vs. Washburn"
  180. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Duquesne vs. San Francisco"
  181. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Nevada vs. Southern Illinois"
  182. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Duquesne vs. San Francisco"
  183. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic: Nevada vs. San Francisco"
  184. 12:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 1A Championship: Eastern Greene vs. Pioneer"
  185. 2:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 3A Championship: Evansville vs. Brebeuf Jesuit"
  186. 4:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 5A Championship: Kokomo vs. Columbus East"
  187. 6:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 2A Championship: Southridge vs. Woodlan"
  188. Tuesday Night
  189. 8:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 4A Championship: Lowell vs. East Central"
  190. 10:00 PM High School Football "IHSAA 6A Championship: Ben Davis vs. Penn"
  191. Wednesday, December 27
  192. 12:00 AM 89 Blocks
  193. 1:30 AM Arizona Prep Spotlight
  194. 2:00 AM College Basketball "Hofstra vs. Villanova"
  195. 4:00 AM College Basketball "Manhattan at Seton Hall"
  196. 6:00 AM High School Football "UIL 2A Division I Championship: Teams TBA"