TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM College Basketball "2008: Stanford at Washington State"
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM College Basketball "2008: Stanford at Arizona State"
  5. 10:00 PM College Basketball "2008: UCLA at USC"
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2008: Stanford at UCLA"
  8. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2008: UCLA vs. USC"
  9. 4:00 AM College Basketball "2008: Stanford at USC"
  10. 6:00 AM College Basketball "2008/09: Arizona State at BYU"
  11. 8:00 AM College Basketball "2009: Arizona State at Oregon"
  12. 10:00 AM College Basketball "2009: Arizona at Arizona State"
  13. 12:00 PM College Basketball "2009: Washington vs. Arizona State"
  14. 2:00 PM College Basketball "2009: Washington vs. Georgetown"
  15. 4:00 PM College Basketball "2010: Oregon vs. Washington State"
  16. 6:00 PM College Basketball "2010: Arizona at North Carolina State"
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM College Basketball "2011: California at Arizona"
  19. 10:00 PM College Basketball "2011: Washingnton at Washington State"
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2011: USC at Washington"
  22. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2011: Washington vs. Washington State"
  23. 4:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Basketball Greats"
  24. 4:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Track and Field Greats"
  25. 5:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Diamond Dandies"
  26. 5:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Beach Legends"
  27. 6:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Brewster Whitecaps at Orleans Firebirds"
  28. 9:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox at Harwich Mariners"
  29. 12:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Bourne Braves at Chatham Anglers"
  30. 3:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Cotuit Kettleers at Orleans Firebirds"
  31. 6:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox at Harwich Mariners"
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 9:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Hyannis Harbor Hawks at Bourne Braves"
  34. Saturday, August 1
  35. 12:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Bourne Braves at Hyannis Harbor Hawks"
  36. 3:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Chatham Anglers at Falmouth Commodores"
  37. 6:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League All-Star Game"
  38. 9:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Brewster Whitecaps at Orleans Firebirds"
  39. 12:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox at Harwich Mariners"
  40. 3:00 PM College Baseball "California Collegiate League All-Star Game"
  41. 6:00 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Diamond Dandies"
  42. 6:30 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Beach Legends"
  43. 7:00 PM High School Baseball "2015: WIAA Summer Championship"
  44. Saturday Night
  45. 9:30 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Female Icons"
  46. 10:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "2015: AIA Division II Championship: Campo Verde vs. Notre Dame Prep"
  47. Sunday, August 2
  48. 12:00 AM High School Soccer "2015: AIA Division II Championship: San Luis vs. Queen Creek"
  49. 2:00 AM Girls High School Soccer "2015: AIA Division I Championship, Highland vs. Desert Vista"
  50. 4:00 AM High School Soccer "2015: AIA Division I Championship, Sandra Day O'Connor vs.Chandler"
  51. 6:00 AM High School Football "2014: AIA Division I Championships, Chandler vs. Hamilton"
  52. 9:00 AM High School Football "2014: AIA Division III Championships, Williams Field vs. Saguaro"
  53. 12:00 PM High School Football "2014: AIA Division II Championships, Centennial vs. Liberty"
  54. 3:00 PM High School Basketball "2014: AIA Division II Championships, Snowflake vs. Combs"
  55. 5:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division III Championships, Tuba City vs. Page"
  56. 7:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division II Championships, Maricopa vs. Seton Catholic Prep"
  57. Sunday Night
  58. 9:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division I Championships, Dobson vs. Millennium"
  59. 11:00 PM High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division II Championships, Arcadia vs. Gilbert Christian"
  60. Monday, August 3
  61. 1:00 AM High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division I Championship, Desert Vista vs. Corona Del Sol"
  62. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: Rutgers at Washington State"
  63. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Colorado vs. Colorado State"
  64. 8:00 AM College Football "2014: Fresno State at USC"
  65. 12:00 PM College Football "2014: Michigan State at Oregon"
  66. 3:00 PM College Football "2014: Illinois at Washington"
  67. 6:00 PM College Football "2014: Stanford at Washington"
  68. Monday Night
  69. 9:00 PM College Football "2014: San Diego State at Oregon State"
  70. Tuesday, August 4
  71. 12:00 AM College Football "2014: UCLA at Arizona State"
  72. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: Arizona State at USC"
  73. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Oregon at UCLA"
  74. 9:00 AM College Football "2014: Utah at Oregon State"
  75. 12:00 PM College Football "2014: Washington at Oregon"
  76. 3:00 PM College Football "2014: Oregon at California"
  77. 6:00 PM College Football "2014: USC at Utah"
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 9:00 PM College Football "2014: Stanford at Oregon"
  80. Wednesday, August 5
  81. 12:00 AM College Football "2014: Utah at Arizona State"
  82. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: UCLA at Washington"
  83. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Washington at Arizona"
  84. 9:00 AM College Football "2014: Stanford at California"
  85. 12:00 PM College Basketball "2014/15: Arizona State at Arizona"
  86. 3:00 PM College Football "2014: Washington at Washington State"
  87. 6:00 PM College Football "2014: Notre Dame at USC"
  88. Wednesday Night
  89. 9:00 PM College Football "2014 Pac-12 Championship: Arizona vs. Oregon"
  90. Thursday, August 6
  91. 12:00 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  92. 12:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Football Greats"
  93. 1:00 AM High School Baseball "2015 AIA Division II Championship: Canyon Del Oro vs. Tucson High"
  94. 3:30 AM High School Baseball "2015 AIA Division I Championship: Liberty vs. Mesquite"
  95. 6:00 AM High School Softball "2015 AIA Division II Championships: Cienega vs. Salpointe Catholic"
  96. 8:00 AM High School Softball "2015 AIA Division I Championships: Sandra Day O'Connor vs. Mountain Ridge"
  97. 10:00 AM High School Football "2014: Bishop Gorman at Servite"
  98. 12:30 PM High School Football "2014: Hart at Charminade"
  99. 3:00 PM High School Football "2014: Tesoro at Upland"
  100. 5:30 PM High School Football "2014: Long Beach Poly at Centennial (Corona)"
  101. Thursday Night
  102. 8:00 PM High School Football "2014: Orange Lutheran at Vista Murieta"
  103. 10:30 PM High School Football "2014: Serra at Bishop Amat"
  104. Friday, August 7
  105. 1:00 AM High School Football "2014: Mater Dei at St. John Bosco"
  106. 3:30 AM High School Football "2014: Mission Viejo at Tesoro"
  107. 6:00 AM High School Football "2014: Centennial (Corona) at Santiago(Corona)"
  108. 8:30 AM High School Football "2014: St. John Bosco at Servite"
  109. 11:00 AM High School Football "2014: Hart at Valencia"
  110. 1:30 PM High School Football "2014: CIF-SS First Round Playoffs, Mater Dei at Westlake"
  111. 4:00 PM High School Football "2014: CIF-SS Quarterfinal, Upland at Hart"
  112. 6:30 PM High School Football "2014: CIF-SS Semifinal, St. John Bosco vs. Long Beach Poly"
  113. Friday Night
  114. 9:00 PM High School Football "2014: Southwest Division Final, Trabuco Hills vs. San Clemente"
  115. 11:30 PM High School Football "2014: West Valley Division Final - Vista Murrieta vs. Mission Viejo"
  116. Saturday, August 8
  117. 2:00 AM High School Football "2014: Pac-5 Division Final, Centennial (Corona) vs. St. John Bosco"
  118. 4:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  119. 5:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Basketball Greats"
  120. 5:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Track and Field Greats"
  121. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Utah at Oregon State"
  122. 9:00 AM College Football "2014: USC at Utah"
  123. 12:00 PM College Football "2014: Utah at Arizona State"
  124. 3:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 18U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  125. 5:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 12U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  126. 7:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA All-Star Classic"
  127. Saturday Night
  128. 9:00 PM College Football "2013: Arizona State at Stanford"
  129. Sunday, August 9
  130. 12:00 AM College Football "2014: UCLA at Arizona State"
  131. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: Arizona State at USC"
  132. 6:00 AM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 18U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  133. 8:00 AM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 12U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  134. 10:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Bishop Amat at Santa Margarita"
  135. 12:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "San Clemente at Huntington Beach"
  136. 3:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Bishop Gorman at Centennial (Corona)"
  137. 5:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Corona Del Mar at Newport Harbor"
  138. Sunday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) at Serra"
  140. 10:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Roosevelt at Norte Vista"
  141. Monday, August 10
  142. 1:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks at Chaminade"
  143. 3:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita"
  144. 6:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Riverdale Poly at Rancho Verde"
  145. 8:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "Chaminade at Serra"
  146. 11:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Paso Robles at Atascadero"
  147. 1:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Serra at Centennial (Corona)"
  148. 4:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Centennial (Corona) at Mater Dei"
  149. 6:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Bishop Amat at Centennial (Corona)"
  150. Monday Night
  151. 9:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Inland Division Final: Redlands East Valley at Riverside Poly"
  152. 11:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Northern Division Final: Newbury Park at Paso Robles"
  153. Tuesday, August 11
  154. 2:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Southeast Division Final: Downey at Crescenta Valley"
  155. 4:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Football Greats"
  156. 5:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "USC Trojans"
  157. 5:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  158. 6:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Western Division FInal: Palos Verdes at Ventura"
  159. 8:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Eastern Division Final: Palm Springs at Serrano"
  160. 11:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Mid Valley Division Final: Pomona at Paraclete"
  161. 1:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Southern Division Final: Rancho Alamitos at Garden Grove"
  162. 4:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Central Division FInal: Colony at Los Altos"
  163. 6:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "East Valley Division FInal: Grace Brethern at St. Margaret's"
  164. Tuesday Night
  165. 9:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Northwest Division FInal: Arrowhead Christian at Nipomo"
  166. 11:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "D2AA Boys Basketball Final: Canyon vs. Lawndale"
  167. Wednesday, August 12
  168. 2:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Girls Basketball Open Final: Mater Dei vs. Chaminade"
  169. 4:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  170. 5:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Long Beach Legends"
  171. 5:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Inland Empire Legends"
  172. 6:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "D1 Girls Soccer Final: Mater Dei vs. Laguna Hills"
  173. 8:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "D4 Boys Soccer Final: Bellflower vs. Hart"
  174. 11:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Girls Volleyball Division IA Final: Santiago at Aliso Niguel"
  175. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Volleyball Final: Huntington Beach at Corona Del Mar"
  176. 3:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Baseball Final: Hart vs. Huntington Beach"
  177. 5:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Softball Final: West Ranch vs. Norco"