TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM High School Wrestling "WIAA Individual Championships"
  3. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
  4. 6:00 PM College Baseball "Dallas Baptist at Baylor"
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Kansas at TCU"
  7. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Kansas at TCU"
  8. 6:00 AM College Softball "New Mexico at New Mexico State"
  9. 8:30 AM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  10. 11:00 AM College Gymnastics "Illinois at Oklahoma"
  11. 4:00 PM College Baseball "West Virginia at Baylor"
  12. 7:00 PM College Baseball "West Virginia at Baylor"
  13. Tonight
  14. 10:00 PM College Baseball "Dallas Baptist at Baylor"
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 1:00 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  17. 1:30 AM Aztec Basketball With Steve Fisher
    • NEW
  18. 2:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "AIA Division 5A, Championship: Sierra Linda vs. Mesquite"
  19. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "AIA Division 5A, Championship: Sunnyslope vs. Apollo"
  20. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "AIA Division 6A, Championship: Millennium vs. Valley Vista"
  21. 8:00 AM High School Basketball "AIA Division 6A, Championship: Basha vs. Corona del Sol"
  22. 10:00 AM Women's College Basketball "GSAC Tournament: The Master's University vs. Westmont"
  23. 12:00 PM College Basketball "GSAC Tournament: The Master's at Hope International"
  24. 2:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
  25. 5:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  26. 7:30 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  27. Tomorrow Night
  28. 9:30 PM College Softball "New Mexico at New Mexico State"
  29. Saturday, March 25
  30. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • NEW
  31. 6:00 AM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  32. 8:30 AM Aztec Basketball With Steve Fisher
  33. 11:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  34. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  35. 4:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  36. Saturday Night
  37. 9:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  38. 11:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  39. Sunday, March 26
  40. 1:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  41. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  42. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  43. 8:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
  44. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  45. 12:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  46. 2:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  47. 4:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Union City vs. Wood Memorial"
  48. 6:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Oak Hill vs. Eastern"
  49. Sunday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: South Bend St. Joseph vs. North Harrison"
  51. 10:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Homestead vs. Pike"
  52. Monday, March 27
  53. 12:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  54. 2:00 AM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  55. 4:00 AM College Gymnastics "Illinois at Oklahoma"
  56. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  57. 9:00 AM High School Wrestling "IHSAA State Finals"
  58. 12:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  59. 2:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  60. 4:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  61. Monday Night
  62. 8:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  63. 10:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary vs. Pittsford"
  64. Tuesday, March 28
  65. 12:00 AM CU Sports Magazine
    • NEW
  66. 12:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  67. 1:00 AM Tennis "USTA Boys' 18 & 16 Clay Court National Championships"
  68. 1:30 AM Aggie Profiles
  69. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
  70. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  71. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  72. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  73. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  74. 3:00 PM High School Hockey "Westminster vs. Ladue"
  75. 5:30 PM High School Hockey "St. Louis University High vs. Christian Brothers College"
  76. 7:30 PM Aggie Profiles
  77. Tuesday Night
  78. 11:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  79. Wednesday, March 29
  80. 2:00 AM Inside NAU
  81. 2:30 AM CU Sports Magazine
  82. 9:00 AM Inside NAU
  83. 9:30 AM CU Sports Magazine
  84. 10:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Union City vs. Wood Memorial"
  85. 12:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Oak Hill vs. Eastern"
  86. 2:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: South Bend St. Joseph vs. North Harrison"
  87. 4:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Homestead vs. Pike"
  88. 6:00 PM CU Sports Magazine
  89. 6:30 PM Inside NAU
  90. 7:00 PM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  91. Wednesday Night
  92. 9:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  93. 11:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  94. Thursday, March 30
  95. 1:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
    • NEW
  96. 2:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  97. 4:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  98. 9:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "AIA Division 5A, Championship: Sierra Linda vs. Mesquite"
  99. 11:00 AM High School Basketball "AIA Division 5A, Championship: Sunnyslope vs. Apollo"
  100. 1:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "AIA Division 6A, Championship: Millennium vs. Valley Vista"
  101. 3:00 PM High School Basketball "AIA Division 6A, Championship: Basha vs. Corona del Sol"
  102. 5:00 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  103. 5:30 PM CU Sports Magazine
  104. Thursday Night
  105. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  106. Friday, March 31
  107. 12:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  108. 2:00 AM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NAIA Championship"
  109. 4:00 AM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NJCAA Championship"
  110. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Detroit Edison Public Schools Academy vs. Pewamo-Westphalia"
  111. 8:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  112. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
  113. 12:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  114. 2:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
  115. 4:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  116. 6:00 PM The Lumberjack Score
    • NEW
  117. 6:30 PM Inside NAU
  118. 7:00 PM CU Sports Magazine
  119. 7:30 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  120. Friday Night
  121. 9:30 PM The Lumberjack Score
  122. Saturday, April 1
  123. 1:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  124. 3:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  125. 5:30 AM The Lumberjack Score
  126. 6:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  127. 12:00 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  128. 12:30 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  129. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  130. 6:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  131. Saturday Night
  132. 8:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • NEW
  133. 10:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
    • NEW
  134. Sunday, April 2
  135. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  136. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  137. 6:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  138. 8:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  139. 10:30 AM The Lumberjack Score
  140. 11:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  141. 2:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  142. 4:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  143. 6:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 8:30 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  146. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  147. Monday, April 3
  148. 12:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  149. 2:00 AM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  150. 4:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  151. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  152. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  153. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  154. 3:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  155. 5:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  156. 7:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  157. Monday Night
  158. 9:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  159. 11:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  160. Tuesday, April 4
  161. 1:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  162. 3:30 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  163. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  164. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  165. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  166. 3:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  167. 5:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  168. 7:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  169. Tuesday Night
  170. 9:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  171. 11:00 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  172. Wednesday, April 5
  173. 1:30 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  174. 4:00 AM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  175. 6:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  176. 8:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  177. 10:00 AM College Baseball "Oral Roberts at Oklahoma"
  178. 1:00 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"