TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Lost Island; Flight of the Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  3. 1:20 PM Hey Duggee "The Omelette Badge"
    • TV-Y
  4. 1:30 PM Boj "Double Cloppity"
    • TV-Y
  5. 1:40 PM Sarah & Duck "Cake Relocate"
    • TV-Y
  6. 1:50 PM Go Jetters "Mount Everest, Asia"
    • TV-Y
  7. 2:00 PM George Shrinks "Lost and Found Art"
    • TV-Y
  8. 2:30 PM The Large Family "Easy Peasy"
    • TV-Y
  9. 2:45 PM Yoko "All Together Now"
    • TV-Y
  10. 3:00 PM Charlie & Lola "Do Not Ever Never Let Go!"
    • TV-Y
  11. 3:15 PM Digby Dragon "Digby No Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  12. 3:30 PM Mona the Vampire "Spitting Image; Fourth Dementia Funhouse"
    • TV-Y
  13. 3:55 PM Oddbods "Best Served Cold"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 4:00 PM Atomic Betty "Betty Boot Camp; A Finful of Dollars"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 4:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Ping-Pong Poacher"
    • TV-Y7
  16. 4:30 PM The Jungle Bunch "Inseparable Duo"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 4:45 PM The Jungle Bunch "The Striking Cry"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 5:00 PM Mr Bean: The Animated Series "Holiday for Teddy"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 5:15 PM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "The Conquest of Sherwood"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 5:30 PM The Adventures of the Young Marco Polo "The Sea of the Dead"
    • TV-Y
  21. 6:00 PM RoboRoach "Two Bugs and a Baby; Uberland"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 6:30 PM Being Ian "Midnight Madness"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 6:55 PM Oddbods "Tech and Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 7:00 PM Prank Patrol "Dream Machine"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 7:30 PM Prank Patrol "Karate Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  26. Last Night
  27. 8:00 PM Horrible Histories
    • TV-Y7
  28. 8:30 PM 4 O'Clock Club "Removal"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 9:00 PM Mr. Bean "Hair by Mr. Bean of London"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 9:30 PM Deadly Pole to Pole "Peru"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 10:00 PM Prank Patrol "Bingo"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 10:30 PM Prank Patrol "Werewolf"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 11:00 PM Hank Zipzer "Cow Poo Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 11:25 PM Oddbods "Dance With The Undead"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 11:30 PM Dance Academy "Learning to Fly Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 11:55 PM Minuscule "The Grasshopper Who Didn't Know How to Leap"
    • TV-Y
  37. Today
  38. 12:00 AM Mr. Bean "Hair by Mr. Bean of London"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 12:30 AM Deadly Pole to Pole "Peru"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 1:00 AM Prank Patrol "Bingo"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 1:30 AM Prank Patrol "Werewolf"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 2:00 AM Hank Zipzer "Cow Poo Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 2:25 AM Oddbods "Dance With The Undead"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 2:30 AM Dance Academy "Learning to Fly Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 2:55 AM Minuscule "The Grasshopper Who Didn't Know How to Leap"
    • TV-Y
  46. 3:00 AM Mr. Bean "Hair by Mr. Bean of London"
    • TV-Y7
  47. 3:30 AM Deadly Pole to Pole "Peru"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 4:00 AM Prank Patrol "Bingo"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 4:30 AM Prank Patrol "Werewolf"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 5:00 AM Hank Zipzer "Cow Poo Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 5:25 AM Oddbods "Dance With The Undead"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 5:30 AM Dance Academy "Learning to Fly Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 5:55 AM Minuscule "The Grasshopper Who Didn't Know How to Leap"
    • TV-Y
  54. 6:00 AM Lilly "Lilly and Hercules"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 6:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Film Night"
    • TV-Y
  56. 6:30 AM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "Baby Hood"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 6:45 AM Brady's Beasts
    • TV-Y
  58. 7:00 AM Being Ian "Everykid 13"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 7:30 AM The Jungle Bunch "Junior's First Catch; Jungle Bells"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 7:45 AM The Jungle Bunch "Marcel the Puppet Master; An Impossible Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 8:00 AM Atomic Betty "Mini-Maximus; Circus Sparkimus"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 8:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Phoney Farmer"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 8:30 AM Mona the Vampire "Brainwash Boogie; Von Kreepsula's Revenge"
    • TV-Y
  64. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits"
    • TV-Y
  65. 9:30 AM Digby Dragon "The Great Nut Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  66. 9:45 AM Little Princess "I Want My Duck"
    • TV-Y
  67. 10:00 AM Kate & Mim-Mim
    • TV-Y
  68. 10:20 AM Hey Duggee "The Food Growing Badge"
    • TV-Y
  69. 10:30 AM Andy's Dinosaur Adventures "Iguanodon Footprint"
    • TV-Y
  70. 10:45 AM Go Jetters "Chichen Itza, Mexico"
    • TV-Y
  71. 11:00 AM George Shrinks "If It Ain't Broke"
    • TV-Y
  72. 11:30 AM Boj "Sploshy Fun"
    • TV-Y
  73. 11:45 AM Sarah & Duck "Slow Quest"
    • TV-Y
  74. 11:50 AM Nelly and Nora "Moon Path"
    • TV-Y
  75. 12:00 PM Little Robots "Amazing Scary"
    • TV-Y
  76. 12:10 PM Timmy Time "Timmy's Mask"
    • TV-Y
  77. 12:15 PM Spot Bots "Zipadoodle Doo"
    • TV-Y
  78. 12:30 PM Baby Jake "Baby Jake Loves Ballet Dancing"
    • TV-Y
  79. 12:40 PM Mofy "A Lucky Day"
    • TV-Y
  80. 12:50 PM Lah Lah's Adventures "I'm Not Sleepy"
    • TV-Y
  81. 1:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Cloud Castle; Snow Bowling"
    • TV-Y
  82. 1:20 PM Hey Duggee "The Food Growing Badge"
    • TV-Y
  83. 1:30 PM Boj "Keep On Going"
    • TV-Y
  84. 1:40 PM Sarah & Duck "Lost Librarian"
    • TV-Y
  85. 1:50 PM Go Jetters "Loch Ness, Scotland"
    • TV-Y
  86. 2:00 PM George Shrinks "If It Ain't Broke"
    • TV-Y
  87. 2:30 PM The Large Family "Under the Stars"
    • TV-Y
  88. 2:45 PM Yoko "All for One, and One for All"
    • TV-Y
  89. 3:00 PM Charlie & Lola "Our Shop Sells Completely Everything"
    • TV-Y
  90. 3:15 PM Digby Dragon "The Great Nut Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  91. 3:30 PM Mona the Vampire "Dr. Java & Mr. Hyde; Miss Dewey's Dismal System"
    • TV-Y
  92. 3:55 PM Oddbods "What Goes Around"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 4:00 PM Atomic Betty "Invading Spaces; Make a Wish"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 4:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Hidden Talents"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 4:30 PM The Jungle Bunch "Beware of the Gorilla"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 4:45 PM The Jungle Bunch "Boiling Show"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 5:00 PM Mr Bean: The Animated Series "The Newspaper"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 5:15 PM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "Royal Lessons"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 5:30 PM Marco Polo Reloaded "On the Roof of the World"
    • TV-Y
  100. 6:00 PM RoboRoach "Santa's Bitter Helper, Flushed Always"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 6:30 PM Being Ian "Blah Blah Blog"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 6:55 PM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Fuse"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 7:00 PM Rank the Prank "Cake Off!"
    • TV-Y
  104. 7:30 PM Prank Patrol "Mind Toast"
    • TV-Y7
  105. Tonight
  106. 8:00 PM Horrible Histories
    • TV-Y7
  107. 8:30 PM 4 O'Clock Club "Social Worker"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 9:00 PM Lark Rise to Candleford
    • TV-PG
  109. 9:50 PM Minuscule "Chewing-gum Rodeo"
    • TV-Y
  110. 10:00 PM Nature's Miracle Orphans
    • TV-Y7
  111. 10:50 PM The New Adventures of Figaro Pho "Tiny Terrors; The Soup"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 11:00 PM Hank Zipzer "Headache"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 11:25 PM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Pogo"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 11:30 PM Dance Academy "Learning to Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 11:55 PM Minuscule "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  116. Tomorrow
  117. 12:00 AM Lark Rise to Candleford
    • TV-PG
  118. 12:50 AM Minuscule "Chewing-gum Rodeo"
    • TV-Y
  119. 1:00 AM Nature's Miracle Orphans
    • TV-Y7
  120. 1:50 AM The New Adventures of Figaro Pho "Tiny Terrors; The Soup"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 2:00 AM Hank Zipzer "Headache"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 2:25 AM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Pogo"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 2:30 AM Dance Academy "Learning to Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 2:55 AM Minuscule "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  125. 3:00 AM Lark Rise to Candleford
    • TV-PG
  126. 3:50 AM Minuscule "Chewing-gum Rodeo"
    • TV-Y
  127. 4:00 AM Nature's Miracle Orphans
    • TV-Y7
  128. 4:50 AM The New Adventures of Figaro Pho "Tiny Terrors; The Soup"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 5:00 AM Hank Zipzer "Headache"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 5:25 AM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Pogo"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 5:30 AM Dance Academy "Learning to Fly"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 5:55 AM Minuscule "Valentine's Day"
    • TV-Y
  133. 6:00 AM Lilly "Lilly and the Giant Insects"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 6:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Fossils"
    • TV-Y
  135. 6:30 AM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "Lubin's Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 6:45 AM Brady's Beasts
    • TV-Y
  137. 7:00 AM Groove High "Slightly Ballroom"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 7:30 AM The Jungle Bunch "The Strongest Animal in The Jungle"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 7:45 AM The Jungle Bunch "Hibertarsus"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 8:00 AM Atomic Betty "Shake Your Booga; Cosmic Comicon"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 8:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Ground Dog Day"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 8:30 AM Mona the Vampire "Polyester Power Suit; The Droll Troll"
    • TV-Y
  143. 9:00 AM Little Robots "Repeat After Me"
    • TV-Y
  144. 9:10 AM Timmy Time "Timmy's Puppet"
    • TV-Y
  145. 9:15 AM Charlie & Lola "I Am Inventing a Usefullish Invention"
    • TV-Y
  146. 9:30 AM Digby Dragon "Every Cloud Has A Grumpy Lining"
    • TV-Y
  147. 9:40 AM Sarah & Duck "Origami Overload"
    • TV-Y
  148. 9:50 AM Go Jetters "Hong Kong, China"
    • TV-Y
  149. 10:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Mega Mim; Kate the Great"
    • TV-Y
  150. 10:20 AM Hey Duggee "The Birdwatching Badge"
    • TV-Y
  151. 10:30 AM The Jungle Bunch "Hibertarsus"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 10:40 AM The Jungle Bunch "The Night Monster"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 10:55 AM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Newt"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 11:00 AM Atomic Betty "The Really Big Game; The Substitute"
    • TV-Y
  155. 11:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Pig Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  156. 11:30 AM Mona the Vampire "Ventrillo Creeps; Monster Mobile"
    • TV-Y
  157. 12:00 PM Lilly "Lilly and Frankenstein's Monster"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 12:25 PM Minuscule "Aerial Acrobatics"
    • TV-Y
  159. 12:30 PM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "Trapped in the Village"
    • TV-Y7
  160. 12:45 PM Mr Bean: The Animated Series "Car Wash"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 1:00 PM Being Ian "Crime-Corder"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 1:30 PM The Jungle Bunch "In Her Majesty's Service; The Fireflies Party"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 1:40 PM The Jungle Bunch "Bubbles Under the Sea"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 1:55 PM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Jeff"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 2:00 PM Prank Patrol "Frankenstein"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 2:20 PM The New Adventures of Figaro Pho "Zombie Pho; Nightmare on Edam Street"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 2:30 PM Rank the Prank "Who's Got Talent?"
    • TV-Y
  168. 3:00 PM Planet Earth "Great Plains"
    • TV-PG
  169. 3:50 PM Creature Comforts "The Beach"
    • TV-PG
  170. 4:00 PM Fierce Earth "World's Wettest Place"
    • TV-Y7
  171. 4:30 PM Deadly Nightmares of Nature "Bonus Bits"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 5:00 PM Horrible Histories "Wily Winston Churchill Special"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 5:30 PM Mr. Bean "Back to School, Mr. Bean"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 5:55 PM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Slick"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 6:00 PM Being Ian "Once a Pawn a Time"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 6:25 PM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Bubbles"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 6:30 PM Being Ian "Ian's Louse-ey Day"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 7:00 PM Prank Patrol "Lost Dog"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 7:30 PM Rank the Prank "Ninja Academy"
    • TV-Y
  180. Tomorrow Night
  181. 8:00 PM Officially Amazing
    • TV-Y7
  182. 8:30 PM Officially Amazing
    • TV-Y7
  183. 9:00 PM The Paradise
    • TV-PG
  184. 9:55 PM Minuscule "The Hat of the Medusa"
    • TV-Y
  185. 10:00 PM Planet Earth "Great Plains"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:50 PM Creature Comforts "The Beach"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 PM Wizards vs Aliens "Endless Night"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 11:30 PM Wizards vs Aliens "Endless Night"
    • TV-Y7
  189. Sunday, November 19
  190. 12:00 AM The Paradise
    • TV-PG
  191. 12:50 AM Minuscule "The Hat of the Medusa"
    • TV-Y
  192. 1:00 AM Planet Earth "Great Plains"
    • TV-PG
  193. 1:50 AM Creature Comforts "The Beach"
    • TV-PG
  194. 2:00 AM Wizards vs Aliens "Endless Night"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 2:30 AM Wizards vs Aliens "Endless Night"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 3:00 AM The Paradise
    • TV-PG
  197. 3:50 AM Minuscule "The Hat of the Medusa"
    • TV-Y
  198. 4:00 AM Planet Earth "Great Plains"
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:50 AM Creature Comforts "The Beach"
    • TV-PG
  200. 5:00 AM Wizards vs Aliens "Endless Night"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 5:30 AM Wizards vs Aliens "Endless Night"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 6:00 AM Lilly "Lilly and the Vikings"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 6:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "The Skateboard"
    • TV-Y
  204. 6:30 AM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "Manhunt"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 6:45 AM Brady's Beasts
    • TV-Y
  206. 7:00 AM Groove High "Mr and Mrs Doubtfire"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 7:30 AM The Jungle Bunch "Desperately Seeking Bob"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 7:45 AM The Jungle Bunch "A Sticky Situation"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 8:00 AM Atomic Betty "Hard Day's Fight; If the Shoe Fits"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 8:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "The Intruder"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 8:30 AM Mona the Vampire "Columbus Triangle; Soccer Sasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  212. 9:00 AM Little Robots "Sparkle Day"
    • TV-Y
  213. 9:10 AM Timmy Time "Timmy the Train"
    • TV-Y
  214. 9:15 AM Charlie & Lola "But We Always Do It Like This"
    • TV-Y
  215. 9:30 AM Digby Dragon "The Snail Trail"
    • TV-Y
  216. 9:40 AM Sarah & Duck "Shallot Circus"
    • TV-Y
  217. 9:50 AM Go Jetters "Cappadocia, Turkey"
    • TV-Y
  218. 10:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Sprite Lights; Wild Boomer"
    • TV-Y
  219. 10:20 AM Hey Duggee "The Big Parade Badge"
    • TV-Y
  220. 10:30 AM The Jungle Bunch "A Sticky Situation"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 10:40 AM The Jungle Bunch "Possum Recall"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 10:55 AM Oddbods "A Day in the Life of Zee"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 11:00 AM Atomic Betty "Self Sabotage; Crass Menagerie"
    • TV-Y
  224. 11:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Bitzer From the Black Lagoon"
    • TV-Y
  225. 11:30 AM Mona the Vampire "Cyborg Phantasm; Kitten of the Sea"
    • TV-Y
  226. 12:00 PM Lilly "Lilly in China"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 12:25 PM Minuscule "Night of the Gastropods"
    • TV-Y
  228. 12:30 PM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "The Haunted Castle"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 12:45 PM Mr Bean: The Animated Series "Where Did You Get That Cat?"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 1:00 PM Being Ian "Band of Bruthaz"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 1:30 PM The Jungle Bunch "The Fan Club"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 1:40 PM The Jungle Bunch "The Jungle Genius Awards"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 1:55 PM Oddbods "Critters and Cuisines"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 2:00 PM Atomic Betty "When Worlds Collide; The Ghost Ship of Aberdeffia"
    • TV-Y
  235. 2:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Mountains Out of Molehills"
    • TV-Y
  236. 2:30 PM Mona the Vampire "Witch Watch; Hexed Mansion of Agatha Misty"
    • TV-Y
  237. 3:00 PM Officially Amazing
    • TV-Y7
  238. 3:30 PM Officially Amazing
    • TV-Y7
  239. 4:00 PM Factomania "Fire Tornado"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 4:50 PM The New Adventures of Figaro Pho "Flower of Fury; Myth or Pho?; Neat Freak"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 5:00 PM Horrible Histories
    • TV-Y7
  242. 5:30 PM Mr. Bean "Tee Off, Mr. Bean"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 5:55 PM Oddbods "The Good, the Bad and the Insufferably Annoying"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 6:00 PM Being Ian "Is There an Ian in the House?"
    • TV-Y7
  245. 6:25 PM Oddbods "Transportation Troubles"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 6:30 PM Being Ian "Sask-Watch"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 7:00 PM Prank Patrol "The Office Boss"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 7:30 PM Rank the Prank "Hungry Robot"
    • TV-Y
  249. Sunday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Mr. Bean "Hair by Mr. Bean of London"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 8:30 PM Deadly Pole to Pole "Hawaii Carnivores"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 9:00 PM Planet Earth "Jungles"
    • TV-PG
  253. 9:50 PM Creature Comforts "The Beach"
    • TV-PG
  254. 10:00 PM Nature's Miracle Orphans
    • TV-Y7
  255. 10:50 PM The New Adventures of Figaro Pho "Baby Bandit; Laugh Attack; The Bag-Pied Piper"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 11:00 PM Mr. Bean "Hair by Mr. Bean of London"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 11:30 PM Deadly Pole to Pole "Hawaii Carnivores"
    • TV-Y7
  258. Monday, November 20
  259. 12:00 AM Planet Earth "Jungles"
    • TV-PG
  260. 12:50 AM Creature Comforts "The Beach"
    • TV-PG
  261. 1:00 AM Nature's Miracle Orphans
    • TV-Y7
  262. 1:50 AM The New Adventures of Figaro Pho "Baby Bandit; Laugh Attack; The Bag-Pied Piper"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 2:00 AM Mr. Bean "Hair by Mr. Bean of London"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 2:30 AM Deadly Pole to Pole "Hawaii Carnivores"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 3:00 AM Planet Earth "Jungles"
    • TV-PG
  266. 3:50 AM Creature Comforts "The Beach"
    • TV-PG
  267. 4:00 AM Nature's Miracle Orphans
    • TV-Y7
  268. 4:50 AM The New Adventures of Figaro Pho "Baby Bandit; Laugh Attack; The Bag-Pied Piper"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 5:00 AM Mr. Bean "Hair by Mr. Bean of London"
    • TV-Y7
  270. 5:30 AM Deadly Pole to Pole "Hawaii Carnivores"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 6:00 AM Lilly "Lilly and Robin Hood"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 6:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "The Piano"
    • TV-Y
  273. 6:30 AM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "Times Are a Changin'"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 6:45 AM Brady's Beasts
    • TV-Y
  275. 7:00 AM Being Ian "That's Ridonkulous"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 7:30 AM The Jungle Bunch "Saving Al and Bob"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 7:45 AM The Jungle Bunch "Saving Junior"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 8:00 AM Atomic Betty "It Came From Hollywood; Lulu on the Loose"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 8:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Duck!"
    • TV-Y7
  280. 8:30 AM Mona the Vampire "Sun Worshippers; Heat Wave"
    • TV-Y
  281. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  282. 9:30 AM Digby Dragon "Picture This"
    • TV-Y
  283. 9:45 AM Little Princess "I'm Going to Win the Rosette"
    • TV-Y
  284. 10:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  285. 10:20 AM Hey Duggee "The Paddling Pool Badge"
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:30 AM Andy's Prehistoric Adventures "Magyarosaurus and Reeds"
    • TV-Y
  287. 10:45 AM Go Jetters "The Great Wall of China"
    • TV-Y
  288. 11:00 AM George Shrinks "Close Encounters of the Bird Kind"
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:30 AM Boj "Boj The Collector"
    • TV-Y
  290. 11:45 AM Sarah & Duck "World Bread Day"
    • TV-Y
  291. 11:50 AM Nelly and Nora "The Trail Runs Cold"
    • TV-Y
  292. 12:00 PM Little Robots "One Hundred"
    • TV-Y
  293. 12:10 PM Timmy Time "Timmy Plays Ball"
    • TV-Y
  294. 12:15 PM Spot Bots "Zazzy Sounds"
    • TV-Y
  295. 12:30 PM Baby Jake "Baby Jake Loves Cuddles"
    • TV-Y
  296. 12:40 PM Mofy "Keep on Trying"
    • TV-Y
  297. 12:50 PM Lah Lah's Adventures "Buzz Gets Braver"
    • TV-Y
  298. 1:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Valentine Friends; A Storybook Ending"
    • TV-Y
  299. 1:20 PM Hey Duggee "The Paddling Pool Badge"
    • TV-Y
  300. 1:30 PM Boj "Musical Mayhem"
    • TV-Y
  301. 1:40 PM Sarah & Duck "Scooter Stand Still"
    • TV-Y
  302. 1:50 PM Go Jetters "The Grand Canyon, USA"
    • TV-Y
  303. 2:00 PM George Shrinks "Close Encounters of the Bird Kind"
    • TV-Y
  304. 2:30 PM The Large Family "Wrong End of the Stick"
    • TV-Y
  305. 2:45 PM Yoko "Cloudy Day"
    • TV-Y
  306. 3:00 PM Charlie & Lola "I Can't Stop Hiccupping"
    • TV-Y
  307. 3:15 PM Digby Dragon "Picture This"
    • TV-Y
  308. 3:30 PM Mona the Vampire "The Ninja's Curse; Hal T. Neander"
    • TV-Y
  309. 3:55 PM Oddbods "Exercise Overload"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 4:00 PM Atomic Betty "Fairytale Fate; Ice Monsters"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 4:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Fruit & Nuts"
    • TV-Y7
  312. 4:30 PM The Jungle Bunch "Double Frog Dare"
    • TV-Y7
  313. 4:45 PM The Jungle Bunch "Free Fall"
    • TV-Y7
  314. 5:00 PM Mr Bean: The Animated Series "Viral Bean"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 5:15 PM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "The Hypnotizer"
    • TV-Y7
  316. 5:30 PM Marco Polo Reloaded "The Great Spice Showdown"
    • TV-Y
  317. 6:00 PM RoboRoach "Robo Watch; Sins of a Teacher"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 6:30 PM Being Ian "School Unfair"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 6:55 PM Oddbods "In for a Rocky Ride"
    • TV-Y7
  320. 7:00 PM Rank the Prank "Who's Got Talent?"
    • TV-Y
  321. 7:30 PM Prank Patrol "Lake Monster"
    • TV-Y7
  322. Monday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Horrible Science "Sounds Dreadful"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 8:25 PM Minuscule "The Chocolate Chase!"
    • TV-Y
  325. 8:30 PM 4 O'Clock Club "Babysitting"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 9:00 PM Sense and Sensibility
    • TV-PG
  327. 10:00 PM Rank the Prank "Superhero Casting"
    • TV-Y
  328. 10:30 PM Prank Patrol "Invisible Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 11:00 PM Hank Zipzer "Hank's Herd"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 11:25 PM Oddbods "A Prankster Named Pogo"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 11:30 PM Dance Academy "Week Zero"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 11:55 PM Minuscule "Patatas Fritas"
    • TV-Y
  333. Tuesday, November 21
  334. 12:00 AM Sense and Sensibility
    • TV-PG
  335. 1:00 AM Rank the Prank "Superhero Casting"
    • TV-Y
  336. 1:30 AM Prank Patrol "Invisible Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 2:00 AM Hank Zipzer "Hank's Herd"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 2:25 AM Oddbods "A Prankster Named Pogo"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 2:30 AM Dance Academy "Week Zero"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 2:55 AM Minuscule "Patatas Fritas"
    • TV-Y
  341. 3:00 AM Sense and Sensibility
    • TV-PG
  342. 4:00 AM Rank the Prank "Superhero Casting"
    • TV-Y
  343. 4:30 AM Prank Patrol "Invisible Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 5:00 AM Hank Zipzer "Hank's Herd"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 5:25 AM Oddbods "A Prankster Named Pogo"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 5:30 AM Dance Academy "Week Zero"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 5:55 AM Minuscule "Patatas Fritas"
    • TV-Y
  348. 6:00 AM Lilly "Lilly in the Rain Forest"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 6:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "The Snapshot"
    • TV-Y
  350. 6:30 AM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "The Magic Arrow"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 6:45 AM Brady's Beasts
    • TV-Y
  352. 7:00 AM Being Ian "Ian Kelley is History"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 7:30 AM The Jungle Bunch "Jungle Eyes"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 7:45 AM The Jungle Bunch "SOS Meteorid"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 8:00 AM Atomic Betty "Betty and the Beast; Mirror of Morganna"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 8:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Bitzer for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 8:30 AM Mona the Vampire "Shame on the Shaman; Programmed Pioneers"
    • TV-Y
  358. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy"
    • TV-Y
  359. 9:30 AM Digby Dragon "Firework Night"
    • TV-Y
  360. 9:45 AM Little Princess "I Don't Like Arguments"
    • TV-Y
  361. 10:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Snifferific; Summer Funday Drive"
    • TV-Y
  362. 10:20 AM Hey Duggee "The Paper Boat Badge"
    • TV-Y
  363. 10:30 AM Andy's Prehistoric Adventures "Andrewsarchus and Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  364. 10:45 AM Go Jetters "The Leaning Tower of Pisa, Italy"
    • TV-Y
  365. 11:00 AM George Shrinks "Can We Keep Him?"
    • TV-Y
  366. 11:30 AM Boj "Hoppy Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  367. 11:45 AM Sarah & Duck "Pond Princess"
    • TV-Y
  368. 11:50 AM Nelly and Nora "If A Tree Falls"
    • TV-Y
  369. 12:00 PM Little Robots "Spotty's Clean Machine"
    • TV-Y
  370. 12:10 PM Timmy Time "Timmy Wants the Drum"
    • TV-Y
  371. 12:15 PM Spot Bots "Zipperoo"
    • TV-Y
  372. 12:30 PM Baby Jake "Baby Jake Loves Making Honey"
    • TV-Y
  373. 12:40 PM Mofy "Sharing Half"
    • TV-Y
  374. 12:50 PM Lah Lah's Adventures "Bad Hair Day"
    • TV-Y
  375. 1:00 PM Kate & Mim-Mim
    • TV-Y
  376. 1:20 PM Hey Duggee "The Paper Boat Badge"
    • TV-Y
  377. 1:30 PM Boj "Under the Giggly Moon"
    • TV-Y
  378. 1:40 PM Sarah & Duck "Music Fixer"
    • TV-Y
  379. 1:50 PM Go Jetters "Easter Island, Chile"
    • TV-Y
  380. 2:00 PM George Shrinks "Can We Keep Him?"
    • TV-Y
  381. 2:30 PM The Large Family "Fancy That"
    • TV-Y
  382. 2:45 PM Yoko "Snow Ball"
    • TV-Y
  383. 3:00 PM Charlie & Lola "But I Am Completely Hearing and Also Listening"
    • TV-Y
  384. 3:15 PM Digby Dragon "Firework Night"
    • TV-Y
  385. 3:30 PM Mona the Vampire "Flu-Topia; The Broken Chain Letter"
    • TV-Y
  386. 3:55 PM Oddbods "The Other Side"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 4:00 PM Atomic Betty "The Way of the Weiner; Pimplepalooza"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 4:20 PM Shaun the Sheep "Out Of Order"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 4:30 PM The Jungle Bunch "A Fishbowl for Two"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 4:45 PM The Jungle Bunch "The Little Plant of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 5:00 PM Mr Bean: The Animated Series "Super Spy"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 5:15 PM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "The Charlatan"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 5:30 PM Marco Polo Reloaded "In The Jungle"
    • TV-Y
  394. 6:00 PM RoboRoach "Rube Awakenings, Battling for Uberbucks"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 6:30 PM Being Ian "Adventures in Kelley Sitting"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 6:55 PM Oddbods "Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 7:00 PM Prank Patrol "Ghost Hunters"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 7:30 PM Prank Patrol "Bigfoot"
    • TV-Y7
  399. Tuesday Night
  400. 8:00 PM Horrible Histories
    • TV-Y7
  401. 8:30 PM 4 O'Clock Club "Cardigan"
    • TV-Y7
  402. 9:00 PM Mr. Bean "Back to School, Mr. Bean"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 9:30 PM Deadly Pole to Pole "Shark Special"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 10:00 PM Prank Patrol "Dream Machine"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 10:30 PM Prank Patrol "Fortune Teller"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 11:00 PM Hank Zipzer "Open Day"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 11:25 PM Oddbods "Sick and Quick"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 11:30 PM Dance Academy "Ballet Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 11:55 PM Minuscule "If Only Lonely"
    • TV-Y
  410. Wednesday, November 22
  411. 12:00 AM Mr. Bean "Back to School, Mr. Bean"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 12:30 AM Deadly Pole to Pole "Shark Special"
    • TV-Y7
  413. 1:00 AM Prank Patrol "Dream Machine"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 1:30 AM Prank Patrol "Fortune Teller"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 2:00 AM Hank Zipzer "Open Day"
    • TV-Y7
  416. 2:25 AM Oddbods "Sick and Quick"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 2:30 AM Dance Academy "Ballet Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 2:55 AM Minuscule "If Only Lonely"
    • TV-Y
  419. 3:00 AM Mr. Bean "Back to School, Mr. Bean"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 3:30 AM Deadly Pole to Pole "Shark Special"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 4:00 AM Prank Patrol "Dream Machine"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 4:30 AM Prank Patrol "Fortune Teller"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 5:00 AM Hank Zipzer "Open Day"
    • TV-Y7
  424. 5:25 AM Oddbods "Sick and Quick"
    • TV-Y7
  425. 5:30 AM Dance Academy "Ballet Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 5:55 AM Minuscule "If Only Lonely"
    • TV-Y
  427. 6:00 AM Lilly "Lilly and Leonardo"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 6:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Prickly Heat"
    • TV-Y
  429. 6:30 AM Robin Hood: Mischief in Sherwood "A Bottle of Luck"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 6:45 AM Brady's Beasts
    • TV-Y
  431. 7:00 AM Being Ian "The Kelley Boys & the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 7:30 AM The Jungle Bunch "The Cyclone Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 7:45 AM The Jungle Bunch "Furies of the Prowl"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 8:00 AM Atomic Betty "Love Bites; Zulia's New Beau"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 8:20 AM Shaun the Sheep "Bitzer's Secret"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 8:30 AM Mona the Vampire "The Baby Charmer; Monster Trash"
    • TV-Y
  437. 9:00 AM Ready Jet Go! "Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping"
    • TV-Y
  438. 9:30 AM Digby Dragon "Mud Monster"
    • TV-Y
  439. 9:45 AM Little Princess "I Want to Sing"
    • TV-Y
  440. 10:00 AM Kate and Mim-Mim "Mega Mim; Kate the Great"
    • TV-Y
  441. 10:20 AM Hey Duggee "The Castle Badge"
    • TV-Y
  442. 10:30 AM Andy's Prehistoric Adventures "Woolly Mammoth and Ice"
    • TV-Y
  443. 10:45 AM Go Jetters "Lake Titicaca, South America"
    • TV-Y
  444. 11:00 AM George Shrinks "Round Up the Usual Insects"
    • TV-Y
  445. 11:30 AM Boj "In The Hothouse"
    • TV-Y
  446. 11:45 AM Sarah & Duck "Scared of Stairs"
    • TV-Y
  447. 11:50 AM Nelly and Nora "Mobile Phones"
    • TV-Y
  448. 12:00 PM Little Robots "Stretchy in a Twist"
    • TV-Y
  449. 12:10 PM Timmy Time "Timmy's Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  450. 12:15 PM Spot Bots "Ziptastic Tower"
    • TV-Y
  451. 12:30 PM Baby Jake "Baby Jake Loves to Knock Knock"
    • TV-Y
  452. 12:40 PM Mofy "The Stranger"
    • TV-Y
  453. 12:50 PM Lah Lah's Adventures "High or Low for the Show?"
    • TV-Y
  454. 1:00 PM Kate and Mim-Mim "Mega Mim; Kate the Great"
    • TV-Y
  455. 1:20 PM Hey Duggee "The Castle Badge"
    • TV-Y
  456. 1:30 PM Boj "Let's Get Rummaging"
    • TV-Y
  457. 1:40 PM Sarah & Duck "Wool On Wheels"
    • TV-Y
  458. 1:50 PM Go Jetters "The Parthenon, Greece"
    • TV-Y