TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  3. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  4. 6:00 PM McDougall, M.D.
  5. 6:30 PM Derek Grier
  6. 7:00 PM Walking by Faith
  7. 7:30 PM Dr. Patricia Bailey-Jones
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  10. 8:30 PM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  11. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  12. 10:00 PM Jentezen Franklin
  13. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  14. 11:00 PM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  17. 12:30 AM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  18. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  19. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  20. 2:00 AM Citadel Life TV
  21. 2:30 AM Main Stage
    • TV-G
  22. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  23. 5:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  24. 6:00 AM Carroll Roberson
  25. 6:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  26. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  27. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
  28. 8:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  29. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  30. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  31. 9:30 AM The Word in the World
  32. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  33. 10:30 AM Aquilla Nash
  34. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  35. 11:30 AM The Blessed Life
  36. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  37. 12:30 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  38. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  39. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  40. 2:00 PM The Spirit Contemporary Life
  41. 2:30 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  42. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  43. 5:00 PM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  44. 5:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  45. 6:00 PM Jewish Jewels
  46. 6:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  47. 7:00 PM Billy Graham Classic Message
  48. Tonight
  49. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  50. 8:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  51. 9:00 PM Tommy Bates
  52. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  53. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus Rabbi Schneider
  54. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  55. 11:00 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  56. 11:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  57. Tomorrow
  58. 12:00 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  59. 12:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  60. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  61. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  62. 2:00 AM Roy Fields
  63. 2:30 AM Ravi Zacharias
  64. 3:00 AM The Grace With Max Lucado
  65. 3:30 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  66. 4:00 AM Trust & Tragedy
  67. 4:30 AM The Joy of Music With Diane Bish
    • TV-G
  68. 5:00 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  69. 5:30 AM Superbook
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 AM Dooley and Pals
    • TV-Y
  71. 6:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  72. 7:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
    • TV-Y
  73. 7:30 AM Faithville
    • TV-Y
  74. 8:00 AM Monster Truck Adventures
    • TV-Y
  75. 8:30 AM Gina D's Kids Club
    • TV-Y
  76. 9:00 AM Mike's Inspiration Station
  77. 9:30 AM Davey and Goliath
    • TV-Y
  78. 10:00 AM The Potter's Touch
  79. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  80. 11:00 AM Signs & Wonders With Mel Bond
  81. 11:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  82. 12:00 PM Miss Charity's Diner
    • TV-G
  83. 12:30 PM Sarah's Stories
    • TV-Y
  84. 1:00 PM Reza Safa
    • TV-G
  85. 1:30 PM Derek Grier
  86. 2:00 PM Spirit Filled Living
  87. 2:30 PM Jesus Calls with Dr. Paul Dhinajaran
  88. 3:00 PM Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
  89. 4:00 PM Love Israel
  90. 4:30 PM RHEMA
  91. 5:00 PM Miracle Moments
  92. 5:30 PM Way of the Master
  93. 6:00 PM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  94. 6:30 PM Prophecy in the News
  95. 7:00 PM Prophecy Watchers
  96. 7:30 PM Discover the Truth
  97. Tomorrow Night
  98. 8:00 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  99. 8:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  100. 9:00 PM Live With Passion!
  101. 9:30 PM Christ in Prophecy
  102. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  103. 10:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  104. 11:00 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  105. 11:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  106. Sunday, May 1
  107. 12:00 AM Joel Osteen
  108. 12:30 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  109. 1:00 AM All Things Are Possible
  110. 1:30 AM Main Stage
  111. 2:00 AM Bill Purvis
    • TV-G
  112. 2:30 AM Christ the King
  113. 3:00 AM From His Heart
  114. 3:30 AM Faith That Lives
  115. 4:00 AM Spirit Filled Living
  116. 4:30 AM World Impact With Billy Wilson
  117. 5:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  118. 5:30 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  119. 6:00 AM Food For Your Soul
  120. 6:30 AM Love Worth Finding
  121. 7:00 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  122. 7:30 AM One on One With Damon Davis
  123. 8:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  124. 9:00 AM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  125. 9:30 AM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  126. 10:00 AM Truths That Transform
  127. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
    • TV-G
  128. 11:00 AM Ever Increasing Faith
  129. 12:00 PM Walk in the Word
  130. 12:30 PM The Word For Living
  131. 1:00 PM Bill Purvis Ministries
  132. 1:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  133. 2:00 PM Glen Berteau
  134. 2:30 PM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  135. 3:00 PM Right Connection
  136. 3:30 PM Jerry Barnard
  137. 4:00 PM Hour Of Power with Bobby Schuller
  138. 5:00 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  139. 5:30 PM Jentezen Franklin
  140. 6:00 PM Mark Hankins
  141. 6:30 PM Victorious Living
  142. 7:00 PM Uncompromised Word
  143. 7:30 PM Grace for Today
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 8:00 PM PowerPoint
  146. 8:30 PM Touching Lives
  147. 9:00 PM Love Worth Finding
  148. 9:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  149. 10:00 PM Rhema Praise With Kenneth Hagin Jr.
  150. 10:30 PM Citadel Life TV
  151. 11:00 PM Turning Point
  152. Monday, May 2
  153. 12:00 AM Destined to Win
  154. 12:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  155. 1:00 AM Best of Praise
  156. 1:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  157. 2:00 AM Live With Passion!
  158. 2:30 AM Jesse Duplantis
    • TV-G
  159. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  160. 6:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  161. 6:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  162. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  163. 7:30 AM Signs and Wonders
  164. 8:00 AM The Gospel is the Power
  165. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  166. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  167. 9:30 AM Jerry Dirmann
  168. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  169. 10:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
  170. 11:00 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  171. 11:30 AM Dr. Tony Evans
  172. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  173. 12:30 PM Faith Now
  174. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  175. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  176. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  177. 2:30 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  178. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  179. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  180. 6:00 PM The Well
  181. 6:30 PM Healing Miracles
  182. 7:00 PM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Jesus Throughout the Bible Pt.1"
  183. 7:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  184. Monday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  186. 8:30 PM Carroll Roberson
  187. 9:00 PM Prophecy in the News
  188. 9:30 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  189. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  190. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  191. 11:00 PM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  192. 11:30 PM Jewish Jewels
  193. Tuesday, May 3
  194. 12:00 AM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  195. 12:30 AM Truth That Transforms
    • TV-G
  196. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  197. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  198. 2:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  199. 3:00 AM Travel the Road
    • TV-G
  200. 3:30 AM Not a Fan
  201. 4:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  202. 4:30 AM Good News
  203. 5:00 AM Drive Through History
  204. 5:30 AM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  205. 6:00 AM Destined to Reign
  206. 6:30 AM Ted Shuttlesworth
  207. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  208. 7:30 AM The Word For Living
  209. 8:00 AM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  210. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  211. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  212. 9:30 AM The Jewish Jesus
  213. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  214. 10:30 AM Love Special
  215. 11:00 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  216. 11:30 AM The Word in the World
  217. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  218. 12:30 PM Aquilla Nash
  219. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  220. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  221. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  222. 2:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  223. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  224. 5:00 PM Israel - History of the Land
  225. 5:30 PM Prophecy Watchers
  226. 6:00 PM First on Sunday
  227. 7:00 PM Tommy Bates
  228. 7:30 PM Faith Now
  229. Tuesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  231. 8:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  232. 9:00 PM World Impact With Billy Wilson
  233. 9:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  234. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus
  235. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  236. 11:00 PM Jerry Dirmann
  237. 11:30 PM Christ in Prophecy w/Dr. David Reagan
  238. Wednesday, May 4
  239. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  240. 12:30 AM The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
  241. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  242. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  243. 2:00 AM There Is an Answer
  244. 2:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  245. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  246. 5:00 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  247. 5:30 AM Live From Holy Land
  248. 6:00 AM Destined to Win
    • TV-G
  249. 6:30 AM Miracle Moments
  250. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  251. 7:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  252. 8:00 AM The Well
  253. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  254. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  255. 9:30 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  256. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  257. 10:30 AM All Things Are Possible with God
  258. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  259. 11:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  260. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  261. 12:30 PM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  262. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  263. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  264. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  265. 2:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  266. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  267. 5:00 PM Precious Memories
  268. 6:00 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  269. 6:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  270. 7:00 PM Christ the King
  271. 7:30 PM Glen Berteau
  272. Wednesday Night
  273. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  274. 8:30 PM Love Israel with Baruch Korman PH.D
  275. 9:00 PM All Things Are Possible with God
  276. 9:30 PM Right Connection
  277. 10:00 PM From His Heart Ministries
  278. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  279. 11:00 PM Roy Fields
  280. 11:30 PM Victorious Living
  281. Thursday, May 5
  282. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  283. 12:30 AM Destined to Win
  284. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  285. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  286. 2:00 AM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  287. 3:00 AM Gods At War
  288. 3:30 AM Ancient Secrets of the Bible
  289. 4:00 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  290. 4:30 AM Miracles Around Us
  291. 5:30 AM Kim
  292. 6:00 AM Kennedy Classics
  293. 6:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  294. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  295. 7:30 AM Jerry Barnard
  296. 8:00 AM The Word in the World
    • TV-G
  297. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  298. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  299. 9:30 AM The Blessed Life
  300. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  301. 10:30 AM Walking by Faith
    • TV-G
  302. 11:00 AM Touching Lives
  303. 11:30 AM Grace for Today
  304. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  305. 12:30 PM Jesus Calls
  306. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  307. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  308. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  309. 2:30 PM Uncompromised Word
  310. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  311. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  312. 6:00 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  313. 6:30 PM Derek Grier
  314. 7:00 PM Walking by Faith
  315. 7:30 PM Dr. Patricia Bailey-Jones
  316. Thursday Night
  317. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  318. 8:30 PM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  319. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  320. 10:00 PM Jentezen Franklin
  321. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  322. 11:00 PM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  323. Friday, May 6
  324. 12:00 AM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  325. 12:30 AM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  326. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  327. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  328. 2:00 AM Citadel Life TV
  329. 2:30 AM Main Stage
    • TV-G
  330. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  331. 5:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  332. 6:00 AM Carroll Roberson
  333. 6:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  334. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  335. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
  336. 8:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  337. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  338. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  339. 9:30 AM The Word in the World
  340. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  341. 10:30 AM Aquilla Nash
  342. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  343. 11:30 AM The Blessed Life
  344. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  345. 12:30 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  346. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  347. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  348. 2:00 PM The Spirit Contemporary Life
  349. 2:30 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  350. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  351. 5:00 PM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  352. 5:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  353. 6:00 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  354. 6:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  355. 7:00 PM Billy Graham Classic Message
  356. Friday Night
  357. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  358. 8:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  359. 9:00 PM Tommy Bates
  360. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  361. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus Rabbi Schneider
  362. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  363. 11:00 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  364. 11:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  365. Saturday, May 7
  366. 12:00 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  367. 12:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  368. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  369. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  370. 2:00 AM Roy Fields
  371. 2:30 AM Ravi Zacharias
  372. 3:00 AM The Grace With Max Lucado
  373. 3:30 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  374. 4:00 AM Trust & Tragedy
  375. 4:30 AM The Joy of Music With Diane Bish
    • TV-G
  376. 5:00 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  377. 5:30 AM Superbook
    • TV-G
  378. 6:00 AM Dooley and Pals
    • TV-Y
  379. 6:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  380. 7:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
    • TV-Y
  381. 7:30 AM Faithville
    • TV-Y
  382. 8:00 AM Monster Truck Adventures
    • TV-Y
  383. 8:30 AM Gina D's Kids Club
    • TV-Y
  384. 9:00 AM Mike's Inspiration Station
  385. 9:30 AM Davey and Goliath
    • TV-Y
  386. 10:00 AM The Potter's Touch
  387. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  388. 11:00 AM Signs & Wonders With Mel Bond
  389. 11:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  390. 12:00 PM Miss Charity's Diner
    • TV-G
  391. 12:30 PM Sarah's Stories
    • TV-Y
  392. 1:00 PM Reza Safa
    • TV-G
  393. 1:30 PM Derek Grier
  394. 2:00 PM Spirit Filled Living
  395. 2:30 PM Jesus Calls with Dr. Paul Dhinajaran
  396. 3:00 PM Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
  397. 4:00 PM Love Israel
  398. 4:30 PM RHEMA
  399. 5:00 PM Miracle Moments
  400. 5:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  401. 6:00 PM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  402. 6:30 PM Prophecy in the News
  403. 7:00 PM Prophecy Watchers
  404. 7:30 PM PowerPoint With Jack Graham
    • TV-G
  405. Saturday Night
  406. 8:00 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  407. 8:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  408. 9:00 PM Live With Passion!
  409. 9:30 PM Christ in Prophecy
  410. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  411. 10:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  412. 11:00 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  413. 11:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  414. Sunday, May 8
  415. 12:00 AM Joel Osteen
  416. 12:30 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  417. 1:00 AM All Things Are Possible
  418. 1:30 AM Main Stage
  419. 2:00 AM Bill Purvis
    • TV-G
  420. 2:30 AM Christ the King
  421. 3:00 AM From His Heart
  422. 3:30 AM Faith That Lives
  423. 4:00 AM Spirit Filled Living
  424. 4:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  425. 5:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  426. 5:30 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  427. 6:00 AM Food For Your Soul
  428. 6:30 AM Love Worth Finding
  429. 7:00 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  430. 7:30 AM One on One With Damon Davis
  431. 8:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  432. 9:00 AM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  433. 9:30 AM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  434. 10:00 AM Truths That Transform
  435. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
    • TV-G
  436. 11:00 AM Ever Increasing Faith
  437. 12:00 PM Walk in the Word
  438. 12:30 PM The Word For Living
  439. 1:00 PM Bill Purvis Ministries
  440. 1:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  441. 2:00 PM Glen Berteau
  442. 2:30 PM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  443. 3:00 PM Right Connection
  444. 3:30 PM Jerry Barnard
  445. 4:00 PM Hour Of Power with Bobby Schuller
  446. 5:00 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  447. 5:30 PM Jentezen Franklin
  448. 6:00 PM Mark Hankins
  449. 6:30 PM Victorious Living
  450. 7:00 PM Uncompromised Word
  451. 7:30 PM Grace for Today
  452. Sunday Night
  453. 8:00 PM PowerPoint
  454. 8:30 PM Touching Lives
  455. 9:00 PM Love Worth Finding
  456. 9:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  457. 10:00 PM Rhema Praise With Kenneth Hagin Jr.
  458. 10:30 PM Citadel Life TV
  459. 11:00 PM Turning Point
  460. Monday, May 9
  461. 12:00 AM Destined to Win
  462. 12:30 AM Joel Osteen
    • TV-PG
  463. 1:00 AM Best of Praise
  464. 1:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  465. 2:00 AM Live With Passion!
  466. 2:30 AM Jesse Duplantis
    • TV-G
  467. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  468. 6:00 AM The Word For Living
  469. 6:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  470. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  471. 7:30 AM Signs and Wonders
  472. 8:00 AM The Gospel is the Power
  473. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  474. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  475. 9:30 AM Jerry Dirmann
  476. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  477. 10:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
  478. 11:00 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  479. 11:30 AM Dr. Tony Evans
  480. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  481. 12:30 PM Faith Now
  482. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  483. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  484. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  485. 2:30 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  486. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  487. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  488. 6:00 PM The Well
  489. 6:30 PM Healing Miracles
  490. 7:00 PM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Drowning the Old Man"
  491. 7:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  492. Monday Night
  493. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  494. 8:30 PM Carroll Roberson
  495. 9:00 PM Prophecy in the News
  496. 9:30 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  497. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  498. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  499. 11:00 PM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  500. 11:30 PM Jewish Jewels
  501. Tuesday, May 10
  502. 12:00 AM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  503. 12:30 AM Truth That Transforms
    • TV-G
  504. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  505. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  506. 2:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  507. 3:00 AM Travel the Road
    • TV-G
  508. 3:30 AM Not a Fan
  509. 4:00 AM Book of Ruth
  510. 4:30 AM Good News
  511. 5:00 AM Drive Through History
  512. 5:30 AM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  513. 6:00 AM Destined to Reign
  514. 6:30 AM Ted Shuttlesworth
  515. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  516. 7:30 AM The Word For Living
  517. 8:00 AM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  518. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  519. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  520. 9:30 AM The Jewish Jesus
  521. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  522. 10:30 AM Love Special
  523. 11:00 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  524. 11:30 AM The Word in the World
  525. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  526. 12:30 PM Aquilla Nash
  527. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  528. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  529. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  530. 2:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  531. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  532. 5:00 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  533. 5:30 PM Prophecy Watchers
  534. 6:00 PM First on Sunday
  535. 7:00 PM Tommy Bates
  536. 7:30 PM Faith Now
  537. Tuesday Night
  538. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  539. 8:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  540. 9:00 PM World Impact With Billy Wilson
  541. 9:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  542. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus
  543. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  544. 11:00 PM Jerry Dirmann
  545. 11:30 PM Christ in Prophecy w/Dr. David Reagan
  546. Wednesday, May 11
  547. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  548. 12:30 AM The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
  549. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  550. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  551. 2:00 AM There Is an Answer
  552. 2:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  553. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  554. 5:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  555. 5:30 AM Live From Holy Land
  556. 6:00 AM Destined to Win
    • TV-G
  557. 6:30 AM Miracle Moments
  558. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  559. 7:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  560. 8:00 AM The Well
  561. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  562. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  563. 9:30 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  564. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  565. 10:30 AM All Things Are Possible with God
  566. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  567. 11:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  568. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  569. 12:30 PM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  570. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  571. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  572. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  573. 2:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  574. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  575. 5:00 PM Precious Memories
  576. 6:00 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  577. 6:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  578. 7:00 PM Christ the King
  579. 7:30 PM Glen Berteau
  580. Wednesday Night
  581. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  582. 8:30 PM Love Israel with Baruch Korman PH.D
  583. 9:00 PM All Things Are Possible with God
  584. 9:30 PM Right Connection
  585. 10:00 PM From His Heart Ministries
  586. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  587. 11:00 PM Roy Fields
  588. 11:30 PM Victorious Living
  589. Thursday, May 12
  590. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  591. 12:30 AM Destined to Win
  592. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  593. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  594. 2:00 AM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  595. 3:00 AM Gods At War
  596. 3:30 AM Ancient Secrets of the Bible
  597. 4:00 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  598. 4:30 AM Miracles Around Us
  599. 5:30 AM Kim
  600. 6:00 AM Kennedy Classics
  601. 6:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  602. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  603. 7:30 AM Jerry Barnard
  604. 8:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  605. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  606. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  607. 9:30 AM The Blessed Life
  608. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  609. 10:30 AM Walking by Faith
    • TV-G
  610. 11:00 AM Touching Lives
  611. 11:30 AM Grace for Today
  612. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  613. 12:30 PM Jesus Calls
  614. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  615. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  616. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  617. 2:30 PM Uncompromised Word
  618. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord