TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM The Grace With Max Lucado
  3. 3:30 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  4. 4:00 AM Trust & Tragedy
  5. 4:30 AM The Joy of Music With Diane Bish
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  7. 5:30 AM Superbook
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 AM Dooley and Pals
    • TV-Y
  9. 6:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  10. 7:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
    • TV-Y
  11. 7:30 AM Faithville
    • TV-Y
  12. 8:00 AM Monster Truck Adventures
    • TV-Y
  13. 8:30 AM Gina D's Kids Club
    • TV-Y
  14. 9:00 AM Mike's Inspiration Station
  15. 9:30 AM Davey and Goliath
    • TV-Y
  16. 10:00 AM The Potter's Touch
  17. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  18. 11:00 AM Signs & Wonders With Mel Bond
  19. 11:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  20. 12:00 PM Miss Charity's Diner
    • TV-G
  21. 12:30 PM Sarah's Stories
    • TV-Y
  22. 1:00 PM Reza Safa
    • TV-G
  23. 1:30 PM Derek Grier
  24. 2:00 PM Spirit Filled Living
  25. 2:30 PM Jesus Calls with Dr. Paul Dhinajaran
  26. 3:00 PM Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
  27. 4:00 PM Love Israel
  28. 4:30 PM RHEMA
  29. 5:00 PM Miracle Moments
  30. 5:30 PM Way of the Master
  31. 6:00 PM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  32. 6:30 PM Prophecy in the News
  33. 7:00 PM Prophecy Watchers
  34. 7:30 PM Discover the Truth
  35. Last Night
  36. 8:00 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  37. 8:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  38. 9:00 PM Live With Passion!
  39. 9:30 PM Christ in Prophecy
  40. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  41. 10:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  42. 11:00 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  43. 11:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  44. Today
  45. 12:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  46. 12:30 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  47. 1:00 AM All Things Are Possible
  48. 1:30 AM Main Stage
  49. 2:00 AM Bill Purvis
    • TV-G
  50. 2:30 AM Christ the King
  51. 3:00 AM From His Heart
  52. 3:30 AM Faith That Lives
  53. 4:00 AM Spirit Filled Living
  54. 4:30 AM World Impact With Billy Wilson
  55. 5:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  56. 5:30 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  57. 6:00 AM Food For Your Soul
  58. 6:30 AM Love Worth Finding
  59. 7:00 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  60. 7:30 AM One on One With Damon Davis
  61. 8:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  62. 9:00 AM Leading the Way
  63. 9:30 AM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  64. 10:00 AM Derek Grier
  65. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
    • TV-G
  66. 11:00 AM Ever Increasing Faith
  67. 12:00 PM Walk in the Word
  68. 12:30 PM The Word For Living
  69. 1:00 PM Bill Purvis Ministries
  70. 1:30 PM Randy Brodhagen
  71. 2:00 PM Glen Berteau
  72. 2:30 PM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  73. 3:00 PM Right Connection
  74. 3:30 PM Jerry Barnard
  75. 4:00 PM Hour Of Power with Bobby Schuller
  76. 5:00 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  77. 5:30 PM Jentezen Franklin
  78. 6:00 PM Mark Hankins
  79. 6:30 PM Victorious Living
  80. 7:00 PM Uncompromised Word
  81. 7:30 PM Grace for Today
  82. Tonight
  83. 8:00 PM PowerPoint
  84. 8:30 PM Touching Lives
  85. 9:00 PM Love Worth Finding
  86. 9:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  87. 10:00 PM Rhema Praise With Kenneth Hagin Jr.
  88. 10:30 PM Citadel Life TV
  89. 11:00 PM Turning Point
  90. Tomorrow
  91. 12:00 AM Destined to Win
  92. 12:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  93. 1:00 AM Wave Church
  94. 1:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  95. 2:00 AM Live With Passion!
  96. 2:30 AM Jesse Duplantis
    • TV-G
  97. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  98. 6:00 AM Discover the Truth
  99. 6:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  100. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  101. 7:30 AM Signs and Wonders
  102. 8:00 AM The Gospel is the Power
  103. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  104. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  105. 9:30 AM Jerry Dirmann
  106. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  107. 10:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
  108. 11:00 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  109. 11:30 AM Praise The Lord
  110. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  111. 12:30 PM Faith Now
  112. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  113. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  114. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  115. 2:30 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  116. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  117. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  118. 6:00 PM The Well
  119. 6:30 PM Healing Miracles
  120. 7:00 PM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Together for Life Pt.1"
  121. 7:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  122. Tomorrow Night
  123. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  124. 8:30 PM Carroll Roberson
  125. 9:00 PM Prophecy in the News
  126. 9:30 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  127. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  128. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  129. 11:00 PM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  130. 11:30 PM Jewish Jewels
  131. Tuesday, February 16
  132. 12:00 AM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  133. 12:30 AM Truth that Transforms
  134. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  135. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  136. 2:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  137. 3:00 AM Travel the Road
  138. 3:30 AM Not a Fan
  139. 4:00 AM Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
  140. 4:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  141. 5:00 AM Drive Through History
  142. 5:30 AM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  143. 6:00 AM Destined to Reign
  144. 6:30 AM Ted Shuttlesworth
  145. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  146. 7:30 AM The Word For Living
  147. 8:00 AM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  148. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  149. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  150. 9:30 AM The Jewish Jesus
  151. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  152. 10:30 AM Love Special
  153. 11:00 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  154. 11:30 AM The Word in the World
  155. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  156. 12:30 PM Aquilla Nash
  157. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  158. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  159. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  160. 2:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  161. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  162. 5:00 PM Israel - History of the Land
  163. 5:30 PM Prophecy Watchers
  164. 6:00 PM First on Sunday
  165. 7:00 PM Tommy Bates
  166. 7:30 PM Faith Now
  167. Tuesday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  169. 8:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  170. 9:00 PM World Impact
  171. 9:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  172. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus Rabbi Schneider
  173. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  174. 11:00 PM Jerry Dirmann
  175. 11:30 PM Christ in Prophecy w/ Dr. David Reagan
  176. Wednesday, February 17
  177. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  178. 12:30 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  180. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  181. 2:00 AM There Is an Answer
  182. 2:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  183. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  184. 5:00 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  185. 5:30 AM Live From Holy Land
  186. 6:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  187. 6:30 AM Miracle Moments
  188. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  189. 7:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  190. 8:00 AM The Well
  191. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  192. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  193. 9:30 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  194. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  195. 10:30 AM All Things Are Possible with God
  196. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  197. 11:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  198. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  199. 12:30 PM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  200. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  201. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  202. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  203. 2:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  204. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  205. 5:00 PM Precious Memories
  206. 6:00 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  207. 6:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  208. 7:00 PM Christ the King
  209. 7:30 PM Glen Berteau
  210. Wednesday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  212. 8:30 PM Love Israel with Baruch Korman PH.D
  213. 9:00 PM All Things Are Possible with God
  214. 9:30 PM Right Connection
  215. 10:00 PM From His Heart Ministries
  216. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  217. 11:00 PM Roy Fields
  218. 11:30 PM Christian Raburn
  219. Thursday, February 18
  220. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  221. 12:30 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  223. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  224. 2:00 AM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  225. 3:00 AM Gods At War
  226. 3:30 AM Ancient Secrets of the Bible
  227. 4:00 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  228. 4:30 AM Miracles Around Us
  229. 5:30 AM Kim
  230. 6:00 AM Kennedy Classics
  231. 6:30 AM Wave Church With Steve Kelly
  232. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  233. 7:30 AM Jerry Barnard
  234. 8:00 AM The Word in the World
    • TV-G
  235. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  236. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  237. 9:30 AM The Blessed Life
  238. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  239. 10:30 AM Randy Brodhagen
  240. 11:00 AM Damon Davis
  241. 11:30 AM Grace for Today
  242. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  243. 12:30 PM Jesus Calls
  244. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  245. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  246. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  247. 2:30 PM Uncompromised Word
  248. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  249. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  250. 6:00 PM McDougall, M.D.
  251. 6:30 PM Derek Grier
  252. 7:00 PM Walking by Faith
  253. 7:30 PM Dr. Patricia Bailey-Jones
  254. Thursday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  256. 8:30 PM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  257. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  258. 10:00 PM Jentezen Franklin
  259. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  260. 11:00 PM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  261. Friday, February 19
  262. 12:00 AM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  263. 12:30 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  264. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  265. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  266. 2:00 AM Citadel Life TV
  267. 2:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  268. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  269. 5:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  270. 6:00 AM Carroll Roberson
  271. 6:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  272. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  273. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
  274. 8:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  275. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  276. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  277. 9:30 AM The Word in the World
  278. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  279. 10:30 AM Aquilla Nash
  280. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  281. 11:30 AM The Blessed Life
  282. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  283. 12:30 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  284. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  285. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  286. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  287. 2:30 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  288. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  289. 5:00 PM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  290. 5:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  291. 6:00 PM Jewish Jewels
  292. 6:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  293. 7:00 PM Billy Graham Classic Message
  294. Friday Night
  295. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  296. 8:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  297. 9:00 PM Tommy Bates
  298. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  299. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus Rabbi Schneider
  300. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  301. 11:00 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  302. 11:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  303. Saturday, February 20
  304. 12:00 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  305. 12:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  306. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  307. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  308. 2:00 AM Roy Fields
  309. 2:30 AM Ravi Zacharias
  310. 3:00 AM The Grace With Max Lucado
  311. 3:30 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  312. 4:00 AM Trust & Tragedy
  313. 4:30 AM The Joy of Music With Diane Bish
    • TV-G
  314. 5:00 AM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
    • TV-G
  315. 5:30 AM Superbook
    • TV-G
  316. 6:00 AM Dooley and Pals
    • TV-Y
  317. 6:30 AM The Bedbug Bible Gang
    • TV-Y
  318. 7:00 AM BJ's Teddy Bear Club
    • TV-Y
  319. 7:30 AM Faithville
    • TV-Y
  320. 8:00 AM Monster Truck Adventures
    • TV-Y
  321. 8:30 AM Gina D's Kids Club
    • TV-Y
  322. 9:00 AM Mike's Inspiration Station
  323. 9:30 AM Davey and Goliath
    • TV-Y
  324. 10:00 AM The Potter's Touch
  325. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  326. 11:00 AM Signs & Wonders With Mel Bond
  327. 11:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  328. 12:00 PM Miss Charity's Diner
    • TV-G
  329. 12:30 PM Sarah's Stories
    • TV-Y
  330. 1:00 PM Reza Safa
    • TV-G
  331. 1:30 PM Derek Grier
  332. 2:00 PM Spirit Filled Living
  333. 2:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  334. 3:00 PM Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
  335. 4:00 PM Love Israel
  336. 4:30 PM RHEMA
  337. 5:00 PM Miracle Moments
  338. 5:30 PM Way of the Master
  339. 6:00 PM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  340. 6:30 PM Prophecy in the News
  341. 7:00 PM Prophecy Watchers
  342. 7:30 PM Discover the Truth
  343. Saturday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  345. 8:30 PM Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youseff
  346. 9:00 PM Live With Passion!
  347. 9:30 PM Christ in Prophecy
  348. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  349. 10:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  350. 11:00 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  351. 11:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  352. Sunday, February 21
  353. 12:00 AM Joel Osteen
  354. 12:30 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  355. 1:00 AM All Things Are Possible
  356. 1:30 AM Main Stage
  357. 2:00 AM Bill Purvis
    • TV-G
  358. 2:30 AM Christ the King
  359. 3:00 AM From His Heart
  360. 3:30 AM Faith That Lives
  361. 4:00 AM Spirit Filled Living
  362. 4:30 AM World Impact With Billy Wilson
  363. 5:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  364. 5:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  365. 6:00 AM Food For Your Soul
  366. 6:30 AM Love Worth Finding
  367. 7:00 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  368. 7:30 AM One on One With Damon Davis
  369. 8:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  370. 9:00 AM Leading the Way
  371. 9:30 AM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  372. 10:00 AM Derek Grier
  373. 10:30 AM Gregory Dickow
    • TV-G
  374. 11:00 AM Ever Increasing Faith
  375. 12:00 PM Walk in the Word
  376. 12:30 PM The Word For Living
  377. 1:00 PM Bill Purvis Ministries
  378. 1:30 PM Randy Brodhagen
  379. 2:00 PM Glen Berteau
  380. 2:30 PM Victory in Grace With Dr. James A. Scudder
  381. 3:00 PM Right Connection
  382. 3:30 PM Jerry Barnard
  383. 4:00 PM Hour Of Power with Bobby Schuller
  384. 5:00 PM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  385. 5:30 PM Jentezen Franklin
  386. 6:00 PM Mark Hankins
  387. 6:30 PM Victorious Living
  388. 7:00 PM Uncompromised Word
  389. 7:30 PM Grace for Today
  390. Sunday Night
  391. 8:00 PM PowerPoint
  392. 8:30 PM Touching Lives
  393. 9:00 PM Love Worth Finding
  394. 9:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  395. 10:00 PM Rhema Praise With Kenneth Hagin Jr.
  396. 10:30 PM Citadel Life TV
  397. 11:00 PM Turning Point
  398. Monday, February 22
  399. 12:00 AM Destined to Win
  400. 12:30 AM Joel Osteen
    • TV-PG
  401. 1:00 AM Wave Church
  402. 1:30 AM Gregory Dickow
  403. 2:00 AM Live With Passion!
  404. 2:30 AM Jesse Duplantis
    • TV-G
  405. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  406. 6:00 AM Discover the Truth
  407. 6:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  408. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
    • TV-G
  409. 7:30 AM Signs and Wonders
  410. 8:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  411. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  412. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  413. 9:30 AM Jerry Dirmann
  414. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  415. 10:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
  416. 11:00 AM FLC - Keith Moore
    • TV-G
  417. 11:30 AM Christian Raburn
  418. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  419. 12:30 PM Faith Now
  420. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  421. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  422. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  423. 2:30 PM Amazing Facts
    • TV-G
  424. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  425. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  426. 6:00 PM The Well
  427. 6:30 PM Healing Miracles
  428. 7:00 PM Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor "Evolution, Creation, and Logic"
  429. 7:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  430. Monday Night
  431. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  432. 8:30 PM Carroll Roberson
  433. 9:00 PM Prophecy in the News
  434. 9:30 PM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  435. 10:00 PM End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
  436. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  437. 11:00 PM Ravi Zacharias International Ministries
  438. 11:30 PM Jewish Jewels
  439. Tuesday, February 23
  440. 12:00 AM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
  441. 12:30 AM Truth that Transforms
  442. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  443. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  444. 2:00 AM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  445. 3:00 AM Travel the Road
  446. 3:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  447. 4:00 AM Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
  448. 4:30 AM Good News
  449. 5:00 AM Drive Through History
  450. 5:30 AM Dr. Mike Moore: Answers That Work
  451. 6:00 AM Destined to Reign
  452. 6:30 AM Ted Shuttlesworth
  453. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  454. 7:30 AM The Word For Living
  455. 8:00 AM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  456. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  457. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  458. 9:30 AM The Jewish Jesus
  459. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  460. 10:30 AM Love Special
  461. 11:00 AM Where Miracles Happen with Mike Purkey
  462. 11:30 AM The Word in the World
  463. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  464. 12:30 PM Aquilla Nash
  465. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  466. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  467. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  468. 2:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  469. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  470. 5:00 PM Israel - History of the Land
  471. 5:30 PM Prophecy Watchers
  472. 6:00 PM First on Sunday
  473. 7:00 PM Tommy Bates
  474. 7:30 PM Faith Now
  475. Tuesday Night
  476. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  477. 8:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  478. 9:00 PM World Impact
  479. 9:30 PM Dr. Tony Evans
  480. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus Rabbi Schneider
  481. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  482. 11:00 PM Jerry Dirmann
  483. 11:30 PM Christ in Prophecy w/ Dr. David Reagan
  484. Wednesday, February 24
  485. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  486. 12:30 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  487. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  488. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  489. 2:00 AM There Is an Answer
  490. 2:30 AM Dwain Miller Ministries
  491. 3:00 AM Praise the Lord
  492. 5:00 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  493. 5:30 AM Live From Holy Land
  494. 6:00 AM Destined to Win
    • TV-G
  495. 6:30 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  496. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  497. 7:30 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  498. 8:00 AM The Well
  499. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  500. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  501. 9:30 AM Ron Phillips From Abba's House
  502. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  503. 10:30 AM All Things Are Possible with God
  504. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  505. 11:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  506. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  507. 12:30 PM The Encouraging Word With Don Wilton
  508. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  509. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  510. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  511. 2:30 PM Passionate Living With David Uth
  512. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  513. 5:00 PM Precious Memories
  514. 6:00 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  515. 6:30 PM The Jewish Jesus
  516. 7:00 PM Christ the King
  517. 7:30 PM Glen Berteau
  518. Wednesday Night
  519. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  520. 8:30 PM Love Israel with Baruch Korman PH.D
  521. 9:00 PM All Things Are Possible with God
  522. 9:30 PM Right Connection
  523. 10:00 PM From His Heart Ministries
  524. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  525. 11:00 PM Roy Fields
  526. 11:30 PM Christian Raburn
  527. Thursday, February 25
  528. 12:00 AM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  529. 12:30 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  530. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  531. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  532. 2:00 AM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  533. 3:00 AM Gods At War
  534. 3:30 AM Ancient Secrets of the Bible
  535. 4:00 AM H2O: A Journey of Faith
  536. 4:30 AM Miracles Around Us
  537. 5:30 AM Kim
  538. 6:00 AM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  539. 6:30 AM Wave Church With Steve Kelly
  540. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  541. 7:30 AM Jerry Barnard
  542. 8:00 AM The Word in the World
    • TV-G
  543. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  544. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  545. 9:30 AM The Blessed Life
  546. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  547. 10:30 AM Randy Brodhagen
  548. 11:00 AM Damon Davis
  549. 11:30 AM Grace for Today
  550. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  551. 12:30 PM Jesus Calls
  552. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  553. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  554. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  555. 2:30 PM Uncompromised Word
  556. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  557. 5:00 PM Billy Graham Classics
  558. 6:00 PM McDougall, M.D.
  559. 6:30 PM Derek Grier
  560. 7:00 PM Walking by Faith
  561. 7:30 PM Dr. Patricia Bailey-Jones
  562. Thursday Night
  563. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  564. 8:30 PM Cornerstone With John Hagee
  565. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  566. 10:00 PM Jentezen Franklin
  567. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  568. 11:00 PM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  569. Friday, February 26
  570. 12:00 AM Manna Fest with Perry Stone
  571. 12:30 AM Creflo Dollar
    • TV-G
  572. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  573. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  574. 2:00 AM Citadel Life TV
  575. 2:30 AM Main Stage
    • TV-G
  576. 3:00 AM Where the Red Fern Grows
    • PG
  577. 5:00 AM Brother Dave & the Hour of Power Singers
  578. 6:00 AM Carroll Roberson
  579. 6:30 AM BillyGraham.TV
  580. 7:00 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  581. 7:30 AM Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
  582. 8:00 AM Live With Passion With Father Cedric
  583. 8:30 AM Living By Faith
  584. 9:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  585. 9:30 AM The Word in the World
  586. 10:00 AM Walk in the Word
  587. 10:30 AM Aquilla Nash
  588. 11:00 AM Gregory Dickow
  589. 11:30 AM The Blessed Life
  590. 12:00 PM The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
  591. 12:30 PM Dr. Lynn Hiles
  592. 1:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  593. 1:30 PM Rabbi Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
    • TV-G
  594. 2:00 PM Leon Fontaine
  595. 2:30 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  596. 3:00 PM Praise the Lord
  597. 5:00 PM Dr. Sandra Kennedy
  598. 5:30 PM Food For Your Soul
  599. 6:00 PM Jewish Jewels
  600. 6:30 PM I Will Bless the Lord at All Times
  601. 7:00 PM Billy Graham Classic Message
  602. Friday Night
  603. 8:00 PM Inside the Trinity Family of Networks
  604. 8:30 PM Ted Shuttlesworth
  605. 9:00 PM Tommy Bates
  606. 9:30 PM Sid Roth's It's Supernatural!
  607. 10:00 PM The Jewish Jesus Rabbi Schneider
  608. 10:30 PM This Is Your Day
  609. 11:00 PM Greg Laurie: Harvest
  610. 11:30 PM Live From Holy Land
  611. Saturday, February 27
  612. 12:00 AM Healing Your Soul With Katie Souza
  613. 12:30 AM Unfolding Majesty With Dean & Mary Brown
  614. 1:00 AM Life Today With James Robison
  615. 1:30 AM Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
  616. 2:00 AM Roy Fields
  617. 2:30 AM Ravi Zacharias